Uitslagenlijst 45e Langs de Gouwe loop

Waddinxveen - Zondag 6 oktober 2013

JTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7 J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Tilburg
Waddinxveen
4:10
2
N. Kanfaoui
Gouda
4:50
3
Milan Esveldt
Waddinxveen
4:51
4
Niels van Schoonhoven
Waddinxveen
5:03
5
rick geers
Boskoop
5:03
6
Brent Schweinsberg
Gouda
5:13
7
Lucas van Leeuwen
Boskoop
5:24
8
Floris Kort
De Meern
5:46
9
Bart Moelker
Gouda
5:52
10
Matt ter Steege
Waddinxveen
6:27
11
Mike van der Wel
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:33
12
Olivier Kort
De Meern
8:25
13
Robin van Veen
Waddinxveen
8:37
14
Tomas Bocas
Waddinxveen
9:32
MTM7, KIDSRUN T/M 7 J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Keita Besuijen
Mayfield, (AUS)
4:45
2
henriette van der ploe
Woerden
4:47
3
Annemijn Krt
De Meern
5:09
4
Amber Spek
Waddinxveen
5:20
5
Anne Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
5:43
6
Puck Schweinsberg
Gouda
5:54
7
R. Kanfaoui
Gouda
6:21
8
Puk van Middelkoop
Waddinxveen
6:45
J8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 JA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Teije Keesmaat
Waddinxveen
5:05
2
Stan van Tilburg
Waddinxveen
5:08
3
Robin de Haan
Reeuwijk
5:13
4
Daan van Weerdhuizen
Waddinxveen
5:32
5
Mark Hertog
Waddinxveen
6:13
6
Thijss van Schoohoven
Waddinxveen
6:14
7
Wessel Baas
Bodegraven
6:23
8
Jeffrey Tomasowa
Waddinxveen
6:28
9
Victor Moons
Waddinxveen
6:29
10
Olaf Moons
Waddinxveen
6:31
11
Mauro van Vliet
Boskoop
6:32
12
laars geers
Boskoop
6:49
13
Thijmen van der Meer
Waddinxveen
7:12
14
Loek van Daalen
Waddinxveen
7:27
15
Timo van den Doel
Amsterdam
8:11
16
Ruben van den Doel
Amsterdam
8:12
17
Bram Janssen
Moordrecht
10:30
18
Tis de Ruiter
Zevenhuizen Zh
10:40
M8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12 JA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Houtzager
Waddinxveen
5:25
2
Robin Droog
Reeuwijk
6:12
3
Romee Spek
Waddinxveen
6:31
4
Ingeborg van Ewijk
Waddinxveen
6:32
5
Kato van Wilgen
Boskoop
6:32
6
Julia van Wichen
Waddinxveen
6:56
7
Vera Persoon
Boskoop
7:26
8
Rommy van Middelkoop
Waddinxveen
7:28
9
Adina Bizon
Bodegraven
7:36
10
Esmée van Wichen
Waddinxveen
7:43
11
Eva van Wichen
Waddinxveen
7:51
12
Evy Bitter
Waddinxveen
8:15
13
Margriet Valstar
Waddinxveen
10:39
14
Eva Sterringa
Gouda
11:59
H5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan Valkenburg
Olympus '70
17:23
17:23
2
Bram van Paassen
Olympus '70
17:30
17:29
3
Bastiaan van Graafeila
PAC
19:40
19:39
4
Koen Hijman
AV '47
19:45
19:44
5
Vincent Kruit
Antilope
19:55
19:55
6
Frank Straver
Waddinxveen
20:17
20:15
7
Edwin Sierat
Ilion
20:18
20:17
8
Hugo van der Ploeg
Clytoneus
20:19
20:19
9
Coen Landheer
Waddinxveen
21:20
21:20
10
Kars Brouwer
Antilope
21:54
21:53
11
Pieter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
21:58
21:55
12
H. Baars
Bodegraven
21:59
21:54
13
Hans Werker
Antilope
22:01
21:58
14
Gert-Jan van Tilburg
Antilope
22:03
21:57
15
Wessel Hettema
Waddinxveen
22:05
21:52
16
Stijn van Wilgen
AV '47
22:07
22:05
17
Rob Hoefnagel
AV '47
22:10
22:06
18
Sander van Vliet
AV '47
23:07
23:06
19
Paul de Crom
Antilope
23:30
23:28
20
Nico vd Loo
Waddinxveen
23:41
23:38
21
Peter Weggemans
Gouda
24:10
23:57
22
Floris van Daalen
Antilope
24:19
24:10
23
Robbert vd Post
Waddinxveen
24:20
24:15
24
Tjeerd Repko
Haarlem
24:27
24:21
25
Martin de Haan
Reeuwijk
24:35
24:30
26
Mark Willems
AV '47
24:47
24:39
27
Hanslin Stasia
Gouda
25:17
25:05
28
Bart van Daalen
Waddinxveen
25:43
25:34
29
Sander de Bruijn
Antilope
26:06
26:06
30
Herman Mens
AV '47
26:10
26:02
31
Tim Koning
Moordrecht
26:19
26:02
32
Bas van Twillert
AV '47
26:20
26:06
33
Janwillem Naafs
Lopik
26:28
26:10
34
Ruud Keesmaat
Waddinxveen
26:41
26:34
35
Ton van Maanen
Waddinxveen
26:42
26:32
36
piet ledding
Waddinxveen
27:30
27:15
37
Frans Hertog
Waddinxveen
27:32
27:32
38
Erik van den Doel
Amsterdam
27:33
27:25
39
Darryl Dyerson
AV '47
27:46
27:38
40
Jorrit Snaterse
Gouda
28:17
28:11
41
Ab van Vliet
Gouda
28:21
28:15
42
Cees van der Harst
Antilope
30:08
29:58
43
Willem Toering
Antilope
31:12
30:59
44
Aad van der Reijken
Waddinxveen
31:57
31:39
45
Ed Dokman
Gouda
32:24
32:07
46
Cees Kort
Waddinxveen
33:10
33:04
47
lron shadar
Heemstede
37:58
37:54
48
Wim Schild
Antilope
39:43
39:26
D5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van der Reijken
Waddinxveen
19:40
19:40
2
Marije Hijman
AV '47
20:15
20:15
3
Anja Gere
Gouda
20:35
20:34
4
Laura Baars
AV '47
20:42
20:40
5
Mariska Oskam
AV '47
22:30
22:30
6
Vanesse Voskuilen
AV '47
23:38
23:36
7
edith sierat
Ilion
23:39
23:37
8
Daphne Poot
Antilope
23:40
23:37
9
Bianca Pleus
Waddinxveen
23:56
23:41
10
Rosanne Hogenelst
Antilope
24:20
24:16
11
Kasia van de Bosch
AV '47
24:30
24:25
12
Dagmar Brouwer
Antilope
25:04
24:54
13
Marieke van der Aa
Rijswijk Zh
25:14
25:09
14
Vioola de Greef
AV '47
25:57
25:52
15
Mirella Blanken
Boskoop
26:03
26:03
16
Emma van Twillert
Boskoop
26:09
25:55
17
Annemarie Dekema-de Re
Gouda
26:13
25:58
18
Imke Keesmaat
Waddinxveen
26:38
26:30
19
Gezina Atzema
Antilope
26:43
26:33
20
Irene Kaptein
Waddinxveen
27:06
27:02
21
Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu
Antilope
27:11
27:06
22
Monique van der Vooren
Waddinxveen
27:18
27:02
23
Marin Horninge
Waddinxveen
27:31
27:19
24
jolanda kleiweg
Reeuwijk
28:04
27:57
25
Ekma Boon
Utrecht
28:04
28:01
26
Linda Steenhuis
Antilope
28:19
28:15
27
Roxanna Benink
's-Gravenhage
28:33
28:23
28
Carla van den Hoek
Antilope
28:50
28:43
29
Anita Donatz
Waddinxveen
29:00
28:52
30
Birgit Malecki
Delft
29:11
29:10
31
Marga Naafs
Lopik
29:32
29:21
32
Lara Keesmaat
Waddinxveen
29:32
29:24
33
Janneke Uitenbroek
Antilope
29:51
29:44
34
Fanneke Duisen
's-Gravenhage
29:53
29:44
35
Anna Kaptein
Nieuwkoop
30:08
30:04
36
Caroline Luijbregts
Waddinxveen
30:24
30:09
37
Karin van Beek
Antilope
30:25
30:11
38
Mandy Kampman
Lopik
30:28
30:16
39
Irene de Jong
Antilope
30:28
30:16
40
Nelleke van Dixhoorn
Gouda
31:09
30:53
41
Nelleke van Wijk
Antilope
31:27
31:14
42
Katharine Dain
Rotterdam
31:42
31:28
43
Anneke Toet
Antilope
31:46
31:46
44
Berit Wijnstroot
Antilope
31:47
31:33
45
Els Wieman - van Vliet
Gouda
32:16
32:05
46
Irma Brouwer-den Butte
Gouda
32:16
32:05
47
Marloes Zijderhand
Reeuwijk
32:39
32:34
48
Anneke Bron
Bodegraven
33:51
33:33
49
Annouk verrips
Waddinxveen
33:51
33:41
50
Aletta Faber
Waddinxveen
35:42
35:30
51
Colette Groot
Bodegraven
36:57
36:41
52
Nicole Baas
Waddinxveen
37:31
37:14
53
Micky Bish
's-Gravenhage
37:48
37:35
54
Barbara Kos
De Meern
37:55
37:48
55
Jese Mens
Boskoop
37:57
37:54
56
Caroline van Maanen
Waddinxveen
38:50
38:38
H10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roeland van der Harst
Antilope
36:44
36:42
2
Paul Stolwijk
AV '47
38:27
38:24
3
Patrick van Leeuwen
AV '47
39:24
39:20
4
Peter de Wit
AV '47
39:32
39:27
5
Tijm Jansen
Haastrecht
39:36
39:28
6
Gert-Jan Cok
AV '47
39:59
39:59
7
Jan van der Linden
Asperen
40:25
40:18
8
Tiemen van Daalen
Antilope
40:49
40:44
9
Xavier Crolla
AV '47
41:19
41:15
10
Rob Kuiper
Reeuwijk
41:33
41:31
11
Bastiaan Blokland
Leiden
42:45
42:34
12
Martin Geers
Boskoop
43:06
43:01
13
Michel Boers
Waddinxveen
43:34
43:31
14
Roger Spit
Rotterdam
43:34
43:20
15
Marien de Gelder
Boskoop
43:49
43:44
16
jaap van tuinen
Moordrecht
43:53
43:49
17
J van Leeuwen
Antilope
44:25
44:16
18
Ruben Heemskerk
Reeuwijk
44:29
44:26
19
Jaco Goedhart
Waddinxveen
44:29
44:18
20
Jan van der Meer
Waddinxveen
45:02
44:56
21
Ruud Melkert
Gouda
45:35
45:32
22
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
45:51
45:40
23
Wilfredo Montenegro
's-Gravenhage
45:56
45:50
24
Kees Zijlstra
AV '47
45:57
45:52
25
Richard Stieltjes
Gouda
46:35
46:23
26
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
46:36
46:28
27
Cor Verheul
AV '47
49:24
49:13
28
Theo Klomp
Waddinxveen
49:41
49:26
29
Joop Briede
Waddinxveen
49:48
49:39
30
Karl de Haas
AV '47
50:22
50:16
31
Hans de Ruiter
AV '47
50:37
50:29
32
Ad Mocking
Antilope
50:41
50:29
33
Jan Pieter Kort
De Meern
51:17
51:04
34
Bert Kuiper
Antilope
51:43
51:34
35
Ronald Koehorst
IJsselstein Ut
51:50
51:40
36
Sjon Speelman
Waddinxveen
51:57
51:46
37
Chatchawan Mamanee
Waddinxveen
52:58
52:44
38
Ergin Yikilmaz
Gouda
53:47
53:30
39
Arno van Wilgen
Boskoop
54:42
54:27
40
Corné van Veen
AV '47
54:59
54:46
41
Jim Ernst
Waddinxveen
55:10
54:58
42
Hans van Vark
Waddinxveen
55:26
55:15
43
arjan van schoonhoven
Waddinxveen
56:35
56:19
44
René Steenkamer
Haastrecht
57:13
57:05
45
Han Ritmeester
Gouda
57:43
57:26
46
Cok van Berkel
AV '47
58:47
58:38
47
Albert Zwaard
Antilope
59:00
58:48
48
Cor Droog
Boskoop
1:00:18
1:00:01
49
Bert Bingers
Moordrecht
1:00:35
1:00:23
50
Randy Hess
Waddinxveen
1:02:20
1:02:13
51
Ton van Berkel
Waddinxveen
1:05:04
1:04:55
52
Robert van der WOud
Waddinxveen
1:07:29
1:07:13
53
Dirk-jan van Lienden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:25
1:10:10
54
Jos Boom
Waddinxveen
1:13:29
1:13:12
55
Danny de knecht
Waddinxveen
1:19:37
1:19:37
D10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liane Persoon
Boskoop
46:41
46:40
2
Ineke Geers
AV '47
48:21
48:21
3
Sonja Hogerbrugge
AV '47
48:40
48:33
4
Diana Geers
Boskoop
52:56
52:56
5
Rosanne Malschaert
Gouda
53:24
53:16
6
Manon Louwers
Hazerswoude-Dorp
55:18
55:12
7
Karin van Gemeren
Boskoop
56:10
55:56
8
Samantha Vd Kooy
Waddinxveen
56:52
56:39
9
Rianne Linders
Gouda
58:11
57:56
10
Lia Goud
AV '47
1:00:12
1:00:00
11
Eveline kuneken
Nieuwegein
1:01:58
1:01:49
12
Annick de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:04
1:01:55
13
Manon Hoogendoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:15
1:02:06
14
Marjon van Veen
Boskoop
1:03:10
1:02:56
15
Yvonne van der Maat
AV '47
1:07:23
1:07:09
H10W, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Talontsi Stanislas
Sparta
32:58
32:57
2
Jeroen Bonnes
Sparta
33:08
33:06
3
Said Kanfaqui
AV Gouda
33:42
33:42
4
Arthur van Dijk
Olympus '70
34:17
34:16
5
Maarten Blokland
Antilope
35:46
35:44
6
Arjen van Hoeve
Sparta
35:59
35:59
7
Sandor Bron
AV Gouda
36:47
36:47
8
Richard van der Klis
Ilion
38:39
38:39
9
Leon van Prooijen
AV '47
39:13
39:09
10
John Vonk
Leiden Atletiek
40:17
40:14
11
Piet Hopmans
Spado
41:50
41:49
12
Werner Martens
avVN
43:15
43:11
13
Frank van Haastrecht
Antilope
44:08
44:05
14
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
44:38
44:35
15
Richard Cnossen
Antilope
45:01
44:51
16
Jack Bollaart
AV '47
49:02
48:57
17
John Droog
Antilope
49:13
49:08
18
Kees Breedeveld
Friesland
49:32
49:29
19
Jan van der Meij
AV '47
50:52
50:41
20
Piet Blaauboer
Antilope
51:36
51:27
D10W, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Bosker
Friesland
41:47
41:45
2
Helmie Ramekers
Haag Atletiek
42:32
42:30
3
Sandra Volkerijk
AAV '36
44:11
44:07
4
Anja Dijkhuizen
Antilope
51:58
51:47
H15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
55:28
55:28
2
Stephan van Eijk
Waddinxveen
56:15
56:13
3
Mattijs van Dulkenraad
Sparta
56:44
56:44
4
Geert Moelker
Gouda
57:24
57:24
5
Pascal Claes
Antilope
59:10
59:09
6
Rien Koetsier
Boskoop
1:00:34
1:00:34
7
Cees Kruit
Antilope
1:01:43
1:01:42
8
Ralph Smits
Sparta
1:05:23
1:05:23
9
Patrick van Middelkoop
Waddinxveen
1:06:08
1:06:04
10
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
1:08:54
1:08:46
11
Dennis Kompen
SC Reeuwijk
1:09:13
1:09:11
12
Kees Twilt
Antilope
1:09:16
1:09:10
13
Ralph Zijderhand
Reeuwijk
1:09:16
1:09:15
14
Richard Moons
Antilope
1:09:20
1:09:17
15
Victor Schweinsberg
Gouda
1:10:06
1:10:06
16
Ron Groenenberg
Antilope
1:10:47
1:10:44
17
Nico van Hoek
Antilope
1:11:20
1:11:16
18
Roland Verboon
Gouda
1:13:10
1:13:03
19
Michel Luijbregts
Waddinxveen
1:13:35
1:13:29
20
Paul de Valk
AV '47
1:13:40
1:13:40
21
Hajo Houtzager
Antilope
1:13:50
1:13:43
22
Jos Nederpel
Gouda
1:14:15
1:14:08
23
Bob Dekema de Rek
Gouda
1:14:41
1:14:32
24
Bart Hoenen
Leiderdorp
1:14:57
1:14:48
25
Martin Uittenbogaard
AV '47
1:15:10
1:15:06
26
Rob de Ree
Molenschot
1:15:38
1:15:32
27
Nico Konings
Gouda
1:16:25
1:16:17
28
Ronald Uittenbogaard
AV '47
1:16:55
1:16:52
29
Martijn van der Maat
Boskoop
1:19:49
1:19:44
30
Charles de Boers
Rijswijk Zh
1:21:08
1:21:02
31
Mart de Zwart
Waddinxveen
1:21:24
1:21:19
32
Jos van den Nieuwendij
Boskoop
1:23:19
1:23:16
33
De Hoog
Moordrecht
1:23:40
1:23:34
34
Richard Verstegen
SC Reeuwijk
1:24:08
1:24:03
35
Bert van Gemeren
AV '47
1:25:20
1:25:17
36
Chris Heerkens
Gouda
1:26:08
1:26:00
D15KM, 15 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Baukje Verbruggen
AKU
1:16:16
1:16:13
2
Thea Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:16:36
1:16:33
3
Corrie Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:16:36
1:16:34
4
Patricia van der Veeke
Rotterdam
1:21:29
1:21:26
5
Sophie Brenkman
AV Gouda
1:24:19
1:24:15
6
Marian Dijkstra
Gouda
1:24:20
1:24:14
7
Martine Broekman
Waddinxveen
1:25:28
1:25:21
8
A. Beiché
Gouda
1:27:07
1:27:02
DWAND, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiny Engelsman
Antilope
1:46:41
2
Lidy Streefkerk
Antilope
1:46:42
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2013 00:00