Uitslagenlijst 78e Sloterplasloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 6 oktober 2013

JONGE, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn de Mink
Almere
5:34
2
Jelani James
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:54
3
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
6:00
4
Rafy Khazraoui
Amsterdam
6:08
5
Jelle Veenhof
Amsterdam
6:16
6
Jacques Winnubst
Amsterdam
6:26
7
Fedor Musil
Amsterdam
6:32
8
Tristan van Vlodrop
Amsterdam
6:36
9
Timo de Boer
Amsterdam
6:51
10
Samir Bennis
Uithoorn
7:07
11
Guno Pool
Badhoevedorp
7:09
12
Ferry Marmoush
Amsterdam
7:13
13
Jasper Kooter
Zwanenburg
7:16
14
Jessey de Feber
Almere
7:25
15
Nico Pols
Amsterdam
8:23
16
Rob Breed
Bussum
8:46
17
Finn Baeten
Amsterdam
9:20
18
Aaron French
Amsterdam
9:39
19
Boris de Graaf
Almere
9:41
20
Edward van der Meer
Amsterdam
10:42
21
Oliver van der Meer
Amsterdam
11:01
MEISJ, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Vens
Amsterdam
5:30
2
Rosa Westra
Amsterdam
6:05
3
Madelein Nuis
Zwanenburg
6:05
4
Anouk Kempkes
Amsterdam
6:27
5
Lara Vens
Amsterdam
6:36
6
Anouk van der Kuur
Amsterdam
6:50
7
Lara Puhl
Amsterdam
6:51
8
Jasmijn Overweel
Amsterdam
7:08
9
Sacha de Boer
Amsterdam
7:32
10
Aya Mohammdi
Amsterdam
7:40
11
Sascha Musil
Amsterdam
7:43
12
Manar Mohammadi
Amsterdam
7:51
13
Mandy Kooter
Zwanenburg
8:37
14
Astera Talman
Amsterdam
8:43
15
Semin Dogru
Valkenburg Lb
9:08
16
Indi van Kanten
Amsterdam
9:43
17
Phaedra Smit
Amsterdam
9:46
18
Fay Sijp Corstens
Amsterdam
14:15
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boris Le Feber
Amsterdam
17:31
2
Aron van Ammers
Amsterdam
17:44
3
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
18:13
4
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
18:20
5
Chris van der Neut
Amstelveen
18:22
6
Fedor Ligthart
Amsterdam
19:19
7
Michiel Schinkel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
19:48
8
Jochem van Hal
Amsterdam
20:27
9
Theo de Haan
Amsterdam
20:39
10
Remco Groot Beumer
Raalte
20:40
11
Basile Wieser
Amsterdam
21:09
12
Hans Westerbeek
Amsterdam
21:30
13
Rafael Gridelli
Amsterdam
21:43
14
Roel Kooter
Zwanenburg
22:03
15
Lars Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:17
16
Felix Burger
Amsterdam
22:21
17
Justin Bekker
Amsterdam
22:36
18
Danny Bekker
Amsterdam
22:36
19
Koen de Rooij
Amstelveen
22:43
20
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
23:00
21
Igor van Vlodrop
Amsterdam
23:03
22
Guyon van de Giessen
Amsterdam
23:14
23
Niels Egberts
Amsterdam
23:40
24
Frank Kooter
Zwanenburg
23:50
25
Marc van Tilburg
Amsterdam
23:51
26
Achraf Mohammadi
Amsterdam
24:01
27
Redouane Ouachou
Amsterdam
24:16
28
Ronald van der Meer
Amstelveen
24:27
29
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
24:42
30
Olivier van Nieuwenhui
Amsterdam
24:59
31
Daniël Pais
Amsterdam
25:02
32
Tom Koopman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:23
33
Tom Baars
De Kwakel
25:34
34
Jeroen van der Molen
Amsterdam
25:40
35
Jeroen van der Meulen
Amsterdam
25:42
36
Wouter van Ommen
Amsterdam
25:43
37
Milan Bakker
Bloemendaal
26:04
38
Rick Katwijk
Amsterdam
26:06
39
Marcel El Baz
Amsterdam
26:08
40
Selim Doğru
Amsterdam
26:11
41
Martijn Nije
Amsterdam
26:12
42
Marko Nielsen
Amsterdam
26:34
43
Peter Hoogsteijling
Badhoevedorp
26:48
44
Rob Verboven
Amsterdam
26:59
45
Stefan Razab
Amsterdam
26:59
46
Lex Niekel
Lisserbroek
27:03
47
Eduard van Dijk
Amsterdam
27:15
48
Brian Goode
Amsterdam
27:36
49
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
27:45
50
Jeroen van der Mije
Zandvoort
28:03
51
Piet de Boer
28:28
52
Joost Erftemeijer
Zwanenburg
28:37
53
Rinze Jellema
Amsterdam
28:37
54
Wouter Schouten
Amsterdam
28:44
55
Jochem tijms
Amsterdam
29:05
56
Danny Buffing
Amsterdam
29:12
57
Jaap Smittenberg
Monnickendam
29:13
58
Paul Lokkerbol
Amsterdam
29:37
59
Mischa Kockmann
Amsterdam
29:38
60
Cor vonk
Amsterdam
29:38
61
Gudo van Zijderveld
Amsterdam
29:56
62
Jeff Mackenzie
30:28
63
Wim Kooter
Zwanenburg
30:29
64
Patrick Evenwel
Aalsmeer
30:40
65
Jaap Caro
Almere
30:56
66
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
31:29
67
Olivier Otten
Amsterdam
31:34
68
Andy Foe
Amsterdam
31:46
69
Daan Blokker
Amsterdam
32:29
70
Jarl Flart
Uithoorn
32:54
71
Henk Howinona
Amsterdam
33:18
72
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
33:29
73
Nico Laan
Amsterdam
34:00
74
Hatim Bennis
Uithoorn
34:18
75
Robert Teeuwen
Haarlem
35:08
76
Anton Kluisman
51:08
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Bartels
Zwanenburg
22:00
2
Mathilde Broeks
Amsterdam
22:05
3
Nienke Bijman
Amsterdam
23:24
4
Linette Eveleens
Amsterdam
23:40
5
Marianne Klanker
Amsterdam
24:07
6
Nathalie Struwer
Amsterdam
26:09
7
Manja Tijssens
Amsterdam
26:19
8
Nicole Nieman
Amsterdam
26:33
9
Bianca van Hensbergen
Amsterdam
26:48
10
Astrid Chander-Stroet
Hoofddorp
27:00
11
Anneke van Hekken
Amsterdam
27:08
12
Inge ter Schure
Utrecht
27:10
13
Roxana Vanblarcum
Amsterdam
27:10
14
Cynthia Vanblarcum
Almere
27:10
15
Myrthe Verweij
Amsterdam
27:20
16
Jelijn van Barneveld
27:43
17
Alida reuvekamp
Amsterdam
28:17
18
Jildis Pronk
Amsterdam
28:30
19
Christa de Visser
Amsterdam
29:01
20
Daphne Dullaart
Amsterdam
29:04
21
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
29:04
22
Ada Winiecki
Amsterdam
29:04
23
Yasmin de Groot
Amsterdam
29:06
24
Elsje Caro
Almere
29:11
25
Dineke de Visser
Amsterdam
29:12
26
Semin Dogru
Valkenburg Lb
29:18
27
Kitty Hernandez
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:23
28
Lisette Lepiet
Valkenburg Lb
29:29
29
Davinja Staphorst
Amsterdam
29:31
30
Vanda Medea Csapo
Amsterdam
29:32
31
Suus van Geffen
Utrecht
29:35
32
Rosmarijn van der Sman
Amsterdam
29:44
33
Renate Zwirs
Diemen
29:54
34
Marjolein Droog
Amsterdam
29:55
35
Renske Weijers
Utrecht
29:57
36
Lonneke Dogger
Amsterdam
29:58
37
Maartje Mastboom
Amsterdam
30:04
38
Laurel Schunselaar
Amsterdam
30:11
39
Monic Hodes
Amsterdam
30:14
40
Nienke Blokker
Amsterdam
30:17
41
Marjolein Verkerk
Amsterdam
30:18
42
Ellen Mulder
Amsterdam
30:18
43
Sylvia van Raalte
Amsterdam
30:23
44
Stephanie Davids
Purmerend
30:24
45
Agnieszka Mucko
Amsterdam
30:30
46
Anja Sikking-Slot
Haarlem
30:36
47
Anneco van Osselen
Amsterdam
30:37
48
Gea Plantinga
Amsterdam
30:37
49
Merel van Geffen
Amsterdam
30:39
50
Anke Fokkens
Amsterdam
30:43
51
Sandra Enting
Amsterdam
30:54
52
Gea de Jong
30:59
53
Lotte Schram
Amsterdam
31:02
54
Gwendolyn Meijer
Santpoort-Noord
31:16
55
Kirti Zeijlmans
Haarlem
31:17
56
Saskia van Geffen
Soest
31:19
57
Patty Abels
Amsterdam
31:34
58
Eva van Cooten
Amsterdam
31:35
59
Roxanne Kroes
Amsterdam
31:45
60
Nikita Foe
Amsterdam
31:47
61
Karin van Erkel
IJmuiden
31:49
62
Judith van Schaik
Amsterdam
31:51
63
Fidessa Straat
Amsterdam
32:03
64
Iris van Breda
Amsterdam
32:24
65
Marleen Bakker
Amsterdam
32:27
66
Marguerite van Dijk
Amsterdam
32:42
67
Palizza Heuvelman
Amsterdam
32:42
68
Anouschka Pfann
Amsterdam
32:54
69
Carmen Berger
Amsterdam
33:01
70
Serena Betten
Uithoorn
33:02
71
Nanda de Jong
Uithoorn
33:02
72
Chantal Nieman
Heerenveen
33:03
73
Yasmine Lahri
Amsterdam
33:13
74
Dorette Pronk
Amsterdam
33:17
75
Susan Heuvelman
Amsterdam
33:21
76
Maura Volkers
33:35
77
Agnes Schutten-Kneefel
Almere
33:37
78
Middendorp D.J.
Amsterdam
33:44
79
Saskia Burgerhout
Amsterdam
33:56
80
Sandra van Wereld
Amsterdam
33:56
81
Nienke Leuftink
Amsterdam
34:01
82
Susanne Bulten
Amsterdam
34:06
83
Marjoleine Pieper
Amsterdam
34:11
84
Saskia Bender
Amsterdam
34:14
85
Joyce van Breda
34:14
86
Cherelle Pruim
Zwanenburg
34:21
87
Sheila van der Laan
Vleuten
34:41
88
Marie-Laure Hoedemaker
Amsterdam
34:44
89
Lida van der Kolff
Almere
34:46
90
Chantalle van der Lijc
Zwanenburg
34:47
91
Wilmy te Brake
Amsterdam
35:03
92
Nuria Pellicer Lopez
Amsterdam
35:04
93
Dewi Sari
Amsterdam
35:07
94
Agatka Vaessen
Haarlem
35:11
95
Daisy Gerristen
Zwanenburg
35:14
96
Ingrid Groenewoud
Amsterdam
35:14
97
Sanne springer
Amsterdam
35:41
98
Sandra van den Ancker
Amsterdam
35:43
99
Fleur de Lange
Amsterdam
36:03
100
Antoinette van de Gies
Amsterdam
36:42
101
Annemarie Boekee
Amsterdam
36:42
102
Ineke Rietveld-Pel
Amsterdam
36:48
103
Loes Schurink
Amsterdam
36:49
104
Willie Agterkamp
Amsterdam
37:11
105
Nathalie Verbruggen
Amsterdam
37:48
106
Karlien Haar
Amsterdam
38:42
107
Melissa Kamstra
Amsterdam
38:43
108
Natasja Jongen
Uithoorn
40:01
109
Jackie Dougherty
Amsterdam
41:04
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas ten Dam
AV '23
33:00
2
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
33:29
3
Anton Costeris
Phanos
33:55
4
Jeroen Grooten
Atos
34:22
5
Ruud Hadders
Phanos
35:05
6
Marco Nijenmanting
Phanos
35:22
7
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
35:46
8
Frits Gijsman
Phanos
38:07
9
Lammers van Kessel
Running Holland vere
39:18
10
Sebastiaan Poublon
AAC
39:21
11
Norbert Vis
Phanos
39:43
12
Michal Szafranski
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:56
13
Joost van slobbe
Phanos
41:10
14
Willem Dudok
Phanos
43:30
15
Chiel Koorn
Run2Day
46:42
16
Peter Moelee
AV Edam
48:03
17
Sander Kirsten
Loopgroep VHS
48:26
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
35:36
2
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
35:49
3
Maarten Vermeij
Phanos
36:07
4
Seppe Hoogzaad
Phanos
37:21
5
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
37:29
6
Casper Hopman
Running Holland vere
38:29
7
Nicolas Arancibia
Phanos
38:35
8
Herman Leeman
AAC
39:21
9
Sander Speekenbrink
Kombijsport
39:38
10
Erik Maddox
AV '23
40:08
11
Erik Baijards
AV '23
41:28
12
Jason van der Burgt
AAC
44:25
13
Robert van Susteren
Kombijsport
45:05
14
Robin Limonard
47:08
15
Huub bonte
AV Monnickendam
53:30
16
Roy Dijkman
Dutch Runners
54:11
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Roukema
avVN
35:54
2
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
38:22
3
Ronny A. Samuel
AV '23
39:15
4
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
39:29
5
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:30
6
John Hammond
Phanos
39:44
7
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
40:10
8
Hans versteeg
Friesland
41:11
9
Bastiaan Adams
AAC
41:47
10
Johan Kok
Hardloopclub Amsterd
42:07
11
Bram Bakker
avVN
42:16
12
Michiel Knopper
Running Holland vere
43:22
13
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Hardloopclub Amsterd
43:37
14
Paul Latour
Dutch Runners
43:47
15
Rini Gahrmann
Kombijsport
44:04
16
Hans Steinraht
Spirit Lelystad
45:49
17
Jan Harinck
AV '23
49:33
18
Eric Wiersma
Team 10
52:56
19
Jeroen Been
Dutch Runners
54:24
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
37:39
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
38:11
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
39:24
4
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
41:09
5
Wout Bosch
avVN
41:28
6
Peter Zwart
Atos
42:49
7
Ambro Visser
Phanos
46:06
8
Jos Akkermans
AAC
46:45
9
Bob Renkema
Phanos
46:54
10
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
47:04
11
Cor van Hekken
avVN
47:32
12
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
47:45
13
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
47:58
14
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
50:22
15
Leon Manet
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:57
16
Mo Kasan
avVN
58:46
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Klaassen
Running Holland vere
42:48
2
Amelie Mabbutt
Phanos
43:01
3
Anoek Vincent
AV '23
48:15
4
Gadiza Saaidi
Phanos
48:44
5
Michelle Moeskops
AV '23
57:05
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Bakker Loogman
Kombijsport
42:10
2
Lorna Wilson
Phanos
44:48
3
Thyra de Jongh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:35
4
Marije Meeuwes
AV '23
54:11
5
Esther de Vries
Dutch Runners
58:27
6
Martine Schutten
Dutch Runners
1:01:53
7
Jo-Janneke ter Wengel
Atverni
1:04:00
8
Esther de Vries
Dutch Runners
1:08:26
9
Irene Rietkerk
AV Monnickendam
1:09:28
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van Warmerdam
AAC
52:08
2
Paula Huiszoon
Tempo
55:06
3
Marcia Ligthart
Running Holland
58:45
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:51
2
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
54:29
3
Marijke Denz
AV '23
58:05
4
Paloma Kalf
Hardloopclub Amsterd
58:27
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abu King
37:26
2
David Rodríguez
Broek in Waterland (
37:32
3
Bertjan Kerklaan
Amsterdam
37:33
4
Thom Hendriks
Amsterdam
37:38
5
Maarten van der Meer
Amsterdam
38:19
6
Mohammed Zemouri
Almere
38:24
7
Ivan Versteeg
Wolvega
38:41
8
Steven Kistemaker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:46
9
Klaas Boomsma
Amsterdam
38:59
10
Daniel Peters
Amsterdam
39:43
11
Haas 1
39:44
12
Roland van Paridon
Amsterdam
39:54
13
Evert de Koning
Amsterdam
40:14
14
Rob Goossens
Amsterdam
40:18
15
Devi Brands
Amsterdam
40:23
16
Janwillem Martijn
Amsterdam
40:29
17
Hans Alers
Amsterdam
40:46
18
Victor van der Knaap
Amsterdam
40:49
19
Innocent Tugume
Amsterdam
40:52
20
Iason Chronis
Amsterdam
40:54
21
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
40:55
22
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
41:05
23
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
41:16
24
Jos Nijkamp
Haarlem
41:27
25
Artur Botto
Amsterdam
41:30
26
Wiebe Strick
Amsterdam
41:53
27
Michiel van Dijk
Amsterdam
42:05
28
Alain van Rooij
Amsterdam
42:07
29
Matthijs Kallenberg
Amsterdam
42:09
30
Mirek van der Reijden
Amstelveen
42:29
31
Tim Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
42:34
32
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
42:36
33
René van Dijk
Amsterdam
42:44
34
Matthijs Philip
Amsterdam
42:55
35
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
42:56
36
Kun Kho
Amsterdam
42:58
37
Martin Horstink
Amsterdam
43:03
38
Jip Italianer
43:14
39
Steven PAsman
Amsterdam
43:14
40
Tim Frijters
Amsterdam
43:15
41
Steven Kempkes
Amsterdam
43:15
42
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam
43:16
43
Thomas Oosterkamp
43:24
44
Sjoerd Klijn
Amsterdam
43:25
45
Mark van de Berg
Amsterdam
43:27
46
Nick Broerse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:28
47
Wouter Bruil
Amsterdam
43:32
48
Enrico Roos
Amsterdam
43:35
49
Hein Schepens
Amsterdam
43:35
50
Ronald Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
43:37
51
Paul Friedel
Amsterdam
43:48
52
Alexander Gladisch
Amsterdam
43:53
53
MIchiel de Graaf
Almere
44:01
54
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
44:05
55
Marco Otte
Amsterdam
44:06
56
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
44:06
57
Richard van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
44:06
58
Jeroen Mirck
Amsterdam
44:11
59
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
44:12
60
Abdel Essaghir
Almere
44:12
61
Richard Evers
Amsterdam
44:13
62
Piet Hendrikx
Hilversum
44:14
63
Jeroen Steenbergen
Amsterdam
44:14
64
Freek Arts
Amsterdam
44:15
65
Ruud Wijchers
Abcoude
44:17
66
Haas 2
44:17
67
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
44:17
68
Brian macIntosh
Amsterdam
44:17
69
Casper Arnolds
Amsterdam
44:21
70
Rene Noorbergen
Uithoorn
44:31
71
Daan Boersma
Amsterdam
44:34
72
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
44:35
73
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
44:38
74
Joost Boersma
Noordwijk Zh
44:44
75
Arjen Rookmaaker
Amsterdam
44:44
76
Jeffrey van Houten
Amsterdam
44:44
77
Chris van der Heijden
Amsterdam
44:49
78
Ashley van Hamburg
Haarlem
44:50
79
Redmar Damsma
Amsterdam
45:01
80
Haas 3
45:05
81
Hendrik van de Vegt
Amsterdam
45:11
82
René Sterk
Amsterdam
45:22
83
Arnold de Zwart
Hoofddorp
45:26
84
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
45:46
85
Huber Stoop
Velserbroek
45:47
86
Job de Man
Amsterdam
45:49
87
Sander van Maas
Amsterdam
45:51
88
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
45:53
89
Mike Pruiksma
Amsterdam
45:54
90
Guus Staarman
Leusden
45:57
91
Nando Pengel
Amsterdam
45:58
92
Steven Pengel
Amsterdam
46:00
93
Rogier Maas
Amsterdam
46:02
94
Häkan Haddac
Amsterdam
46:06
95
Martin van Dijk
Amsterdam
46:10
96
Hugo Beltran Correa
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:19
97
Roel Spits
Amsterdam
46:40
98
Patrick Stastra
Amsterdam
46:44
99
Wil van der Reijden
Amsterdam
46:57
100
Jan Meyning
Amsterdam
47:07
101
Lucas Kop
Amsterdam
47:07
102
Richard Rogers
Amsterdam
47:10
103
Ilja Heitlager
Amsterdam
47:11
104
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
47:11
105
Leon Haddad
Amsterdam
47:15
106
Eric Schot
Amsterdam
47:17
107
Pierre Groenland
47:26
108
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
47:30
109
Rob Breeuwsma
Wognum
47:39
110
Nivard van Gerrevink
Hilversum
47:41
111
martin Gerritsen
47:49
112
Django Hessels
Amsterdam
47:49
113
Giel Zwaag
Amsterdam
47:52
114
Martijn Oostdam
Amsterdam
47:53
115
Jos Timmer
47:54
116
Sjoerd Heijmans
Amsterdam
47:55
117
Marco Haks
Amsterdam
47:56
118
Yorick Michelbrink
Amsterdam
47:59
119
Teun Aalders
Amsterdam
48:09
120
Frans koop
Amsterdam
48:10
121
Freek Wullink
Utrecht
48:12
122
Stephen Samwel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:20
123
Danny Tol
Volendam
48:24
124
Arjan Benit
Amsterdam
48:28
125
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
48:29
126
Edward Blokker
Amsterdam
48:36
127
Sergio
Amsterdam
48:46
128
John Eussen
48:50
129
Joost Welzen
Amsterdam
48:53
130
Nico Oostwal
Amsterdam
48:53
131
Bob Klaasse
Haarlem
48:55
132
Bart Overbeek
Amsterdam
48:58
133
Pieter C. De vries
Amsterdam
49:06
134
Haas 5
49:09
135
Milton Markiet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:10
136
Helder Fonseca Fernand
Almere
49:10
137
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
49:21
138
Tonny Verwoert
Amsterdam
49:26
139
Nick Berger
Nieuwe Niedorp
49:27
140
Siddhy Blijleven
Amsterdam
49:30
141
Frans Kooiman
Amsterdam
49:31
142
Jurrien Dijk
Amsterdam
49:35
143
Frank Greven
Amsterdam
49:35
144
Haas 4
49:37
145
Farid Bennis
Uithoorn
49:42
146
Martin Rietman
Amsterdam
49:44
147
Edward Schoemeijer
Amsterdam
49:48
148
Bart Rietdijk
Amsterdam
49:48
149
Jan Huibers
Amsterdam
50:01
150
Jos Ligthart
Amsterdam
50:15
151
Bas Holtslag
Amsterdam
50:16
152
Roel van Haeff
Amsterdam
50:17
153
Mark Lankveld
Amsterdam
50:18
154
Clarence Seedorf
Nieuw-Vennep
50:19
155
Jorick Scheerens
Amsterdam
50:27
156
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
50:39
157
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
50:45
158
Ton van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
51:06
159
Jeroen van Lindert
Amsterdam
51:08
160
Georges Michiels
Amsterdam
51:12
161
Rudolf Wierenga
Amsterdam
51:18
162
Mouad Boukadid
Amsterdam
51:28
163
Bert Brink
Amsterdam
51:29
164
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
51:29
165
Frederic Wieser
Amsterdam
51:31
166
Tom Helmer
Amsterdam
51:45
167
Ivo Evers
Amsterdam
51:58
168
Patrick van Beukering
Amsterdam
52:00
169
Hans van Herwaarden
Amsterdam
52:09
170
Marios Siapsalis
Amsterdam
52:19
171
Jeroen Peters
Huizen
52:25
172
Erik Heemskerk
Amsterdam
52:29
173
Steven Groenendaal
Amsterdam
52:30
174
Garmt Haakma
Amsterdam
52:38
175
David Nice
Amsterdam
52:40
176
Abdel Bougarchout
Amsterdam
52:41
177
Mark Vermeulen
Amsterdam
52:44
178
Joop Wolkers
Amsterdam
52:52
179
Geert Leijen
Amsterdam
52:57
180
Nick Dekker
Amsterdam
52:57
181
Marcel Boomgaard
Amsterdam
52:59
182
Stephan Borggreve
Amsterdam
53:13
183
Bonno Meintema
Amsterdam
53:15
184
Ron Kok
Haarlem
53:18
185
Joffrey van der Vliet
Amsterdam
53:20
186
Okke Borggreve
Rotterdam
53:24
187
Egbert van der Meer
Amsterdam
53:27
188
Paul Petit
Almere
53:28
189
Nick van Gaalen
Amsterdam
53:37
190
Koen Zuurbier
Amstelveen
53:38
191
Will Winnubst
Amsterdam
53:45
192
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
53:46
193
Nick Sanz
Amsterdam
53:51
194
Ron Dekker
Amsterdam
53:51
195
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
53:55
196
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
54:03
197
Peter Vens
Amsterdam
54:07
198
Keshen Mathura
Amsterdam
54:10
199
Vincent Elzinga
Amsterdam
54:11
200
Joost Duivenvoorden
Haarlem
54:27
201
Jordi Jansen
Amsterdam
54:32
202
Jan Bless
Amsterdam
54:33
203
Menno Spits
Amsterdam
54:34
204
Willem Roeland
Amsterdam
54:35
205
Jan-Willem Swane
Amstelveen
54:40
206
Jan Krol
Amsterdam
54:43
207
Guillaume Heurtebize
Amsterdam
54:47
208
Gerrit Sinay
Amsterdam
55:09
209
Patrick van Geel
Lelystad
55:09
210
Gerrit Arp
Amsterdam
55:09
211
Wouter van de Kamp
Amsterdam
55:14
212
Ruben van de Kamp
Hillegom
55:14
213
Yonghung Cheung
Amsterdam
55:20
214
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
55:27
215
Alex de Jong
Amsterdam
55:43
216
Jochem Naafs
Amsterdam
55:49
217
Jirka Kohl
Hoofddorp
55:52
218
Tobias van `t hof
Amsterdam
56:07
219
Pieter Meyer
Amsterdam
56:34
220
Kim Kodde
Almere
56:48
221
Stefan Awad
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:53
222
Ron Wijnands
Almere
57:08
223
Max van Velzen
Amsterdam
57:12
224
Arjaan Talman
57:20
225
Hakan Erdogan
Amsterdam
57:24
226
Henk Keizer
Almere
57:36
227
Folkert
Amsterdam
57:41
228
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
57:46
229
Peter Linzell
Monnickendam
58:01
230
Martijn Eskinasi
Amstelveen
58:23
231
Lennard Dekker
Breda
58:44
232
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
58:50
233
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
58:57
234
Paul koopmans
Amsterdam
58:58
235
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
59:13
236
Jean-Paul Steeghs
Amsterdam
59:18
237
Peter Puister
Amsterdam
59:24
238
Michell Poulina
Amsterdam
1:00:03
239
Jelle Koeman
Amsterdam
1:00:12
240
Timothy Bohte
Amsterdam
1:00:21
241
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
1:00:32
242
Roberto Evangelista
Amsterdam
1:00:37
243
Arthur Scheinhardt
Amsterdam
1:01:18
244
Anne de Jong
1:01:24
245
Roddy van der Maat
Amsterdam
1:01:46
246
Ruud van den Busken
Amsterdam
1:01:47
247
Hein van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:01:55
248
Cagdas Mutlu
Amsterdam
1:02:00
249
Ton Limbnard
Amsterdam
1:02:03
250
Job van steijn
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:02
251
Marcel Bleeker
Heemskerk
1:03:32
252
Arno de Goede
Amsterdam
1:03:45
253
Brahim Boukadid
Amsterdam
1:03:47
254
Wim van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:04:13
255
Olivier Bierens
Bloemendaal
1:04:43
256
Cornelis Stoffer
Leiderdorp
1:04:44
257
Ivo Vis
Amsterdam
1:04:45
258
Paul Gaikhorst
Amsterdam
1:05:33
259
Peter Burger
Uitgeest
1:05:59
260
Arnoud Dokkum
Amsterdam
1:06:17
261
Michael Hanssens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:19
262
Jeroen de Vries
Vleuten
1:10:56
263
Dick van Houten
Amstelveen
1:16:40
264
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:19:55
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies schellart
Amsterdam
40:49
2
Hedwig Stoffer
Amsterdam
41:46
3
Iris Tuk
Amsterdam
42:54
4
Ilse Röling
Amsterdam
45:37
5
Hayley Bakker
Amsterdam
45:41
6
Kirsten Valkenburg
Amsterdam
47:04
7
Noemie Smit
Amsterdam
47:14
8
Susan Mulder
Amsterdam
47:34
9
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
47:55
10
Izabella Jordan
Amsterdam
48:01
11
Danique Lodewijks
Amsterdam
48:45
12
Berit van Olphen
Amsterdam
48:46
13
Malene Hogh
Amsterdam
48:59
14
Roos Klaver
Amsterdam
49:08
15
Ijda Terpstra
Muiderberg
49:23
16
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
49:27
17
Lydia Franker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:35
18
Marieke Lap
Amsterdam
49:36
19
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
49:45
20
Iris van der Scheer
Amsterdam
50:38
21
Katolina Dijkstra
Amsterdam
50:45
22
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
50:56
23
Charlotte Brouwer
Amsterdam
51:19
24
Joukje Lahmar
Amsterdam
51:29
25
Marieke Chatelain
Amsterdam
51:34
26
Franziska Lingemann
Amstelveen
51:51
27
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:55
28
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
52:00
29
Karen Vinke
Amsterdam
52:11
30
Irene Martensen
Amsterdam
52:15
31
Sue Jansen
's-Gravenhage
52:32
32
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
52:32
33
Mag Meijs
Amsterdam
52:38
34
Lisanne Versteeg
Wolvega
53:00
35
Katalin Gallyas
Amsterdam
53:03
36
Christel van der Stoep
Amsterdam
53:09
37
Herna van der Westhuij
Amsterdam
53:20
38
Anke Kersting
Groningen
53:30
39
Marleen Janson
Leiden
53:31
40
Yasmin Bennis
Uithoorn
53:32
41
Rebecca Groot
Amsterdam
53:43
42
Vera Duivenvoorden
Amsterdam
53:44
43
Tineke Lupi
Amsterdam
53:53
44
Laura De Vito
Amsterdam
53:54
45
Anne Hakkert
Amsterdam
53:54
46
Patty Rottier
Amsterdam
54:09
47
Fenna van der Meer
Amsterdam
54:10
48
Denise Pronk
Weesp
54:20
49
Irma van Kampen
Amsterdam
54:21
50
Mandy van Leent
Amsterdam
54:22
51
Hennie Abels
Amsterdam
54:29
52
Joline Pronk
Weesp
54:30
53
Marian Steenbergen
Steenwijk
54:31
54
Ellen Smit
Amsterdam
54:41
55
Froukje Anne Karsten
Amsterdam
54:55
56
Femke van der Klis
Amsterdam
54:56
57
Carla Brooijmans
Amsterdam
54:57
58
Cindy Rosenboom
Haarlem
55:17
59
Jolanda Visser
Amsterdam
55:21
60
Marja Sarin
Amsterdam
55:58
61
Nina Aalders
Amsterdam
56:00
62
Heidy Wolters
Muiderberg
56:02
63
Annelieke van Riel
Amsterdam
56:09
64
Joyce Lammers
Hoofddorp
56:22
65
Leslie Kramer
Amsterdam
56:27
66
Samantha Trumpie
Amstelveen
56:41
67
Dieuwertje Beunk
Amsterdam
56:48
68
Kamal Douma
Amsterdam
56:57
69
Reina Jongkind
Amsterdam
56:59
70
Merel Thijink
Amsterdam
57:04
71
Sharon Tensen
Amsterdam
57:06
72
Esther Lunenborg
Amsterdam
57:07
73
Scharon Nieuvstadt
Almere
57:07
74
Angela Roelofs
Purmerend
57:10
75
Jolanda van Vlijmen
Amsterdam
57:16
76
Roos Rodenburg
Amsterdam
57:17
77
Lotte van Zandwijk
Amsterdam
57:18
78
Marga beemsterboer
Amsterdam
57:38
79
Geneviève Noten
Amsterdam
57:52
80
Anne Dreke Deddens
Amsterdam
58:36
81
Sigrid van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
58:39
82
Alexa Pedroni
Amsterdam
58:39
83
Heidi van der Velde
Hoogkarspel
58:42
84
Karima El Mourabet
Almere
58:43
85
Erica Telling
Amsterdam
58:53
86
Elin Gerlagh
Amsterdam
58:57
87
Maartje Pappot
Amsterdam
58:59
88
Laura Jongkind
Amsterdam
59:10
89
Petra Fiene
Almere
59:12
90
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
59:18
91
Laura Groen
Leiden
59:19
92
Hedda Treffers
Amsterdam
59:22
93
Diana Gatsjadoerian
Amsterdam
59:27
94
Juun Cordes
Vijfhuizen
59:34
95
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
59:34
96
Jessie Rozemuller
Amsterdam
59:38
97
Diana Nijholt
Amsterdam
59:43
98
Do Loe
59:53
99
Laurette van Halen
Amstelveen
1:00:04
100
Laila de Miranda
Amsterdam
1:00:12
101
Edith Koning
Amsterdam
1:00:14
102
Door Hendriksen
Amsterdam
1:00:14
103
Karen van der Kruit
Amsterdam
1:00:16
104
Julia de Breed
Amsterdam
1:00:16
105
Carla Reitsma
Amsterdam
1:00:40
106
Robin van Dijk
Haarlem
1:01:30
107
Carola Egberts
Amsterdam
1:01:31
108
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
1:01:34
109
Malgorzata Krakowian
Amsterdam
1:01:36
110
Lilith Waterman
Amsterdam
1:01:46
111
Marlies van Eunen
Amsterdam
1:02:03
112
Mirja van Baggem
Amsterdam
1:02:15
113
Leonore van Til
Leiden
1:02:28
114
Ine Stultjens
Amsterdam
1:02:30
115
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:02:32
116
Karin de Rooy
Amsterdam
1:02:35
117
Anouk van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:02:51
118
Sylvia Kastein
Amsterdam
1:03:16
119
Lotte den Hoedt
Arrien
1:03:16
120
Karin Beukhof
Amsterdam
1:03:24
121
Tara Nowacki
Nieuw-Vennep
1:03:32
122
Marije Roozendaal
Amsterdam
1:03:48
123
Francine Linzell
Monnickendam
1:03:50
124
Cheryl Bertelkamp
Vleuten
1:03:59
125
Gré Bertelkamp
Amsterdam
1:03:59
126
Tiffany van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:04:12
127
Elske Rooijmans
Amsterdam
1:04:21
128
Thalia Lysen
Amsterdam
1:04:39
129
Lineke Zuiderduin
Amsterdam
1:04:42
130
Jacqueline Jansen
Amsterdam
1:05:09
131
Karin Wesdorp
Utrecht
1:05:44
132
Carine Bekenkamp
Hilversum
1:05:58
133
Kim Nooyens
Amsterdam
1:06:01
134
Wendy Wenting
Amsterdam
1:06:07
135
Lotte Dahmes
Nieuw-Vennep
1:06:07
136
Suzanne Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:06:08
137
Tessa Voditska
Utrecht
1:06:18
138
Sandy van Laar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:20
139
Kirsten Drost
Leiden
1:06:25
140
Laura de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:06:52
141
Wesseline Hartzema
Amsterdam
1:06:52
142
Mirjam van Cooten
Eindhoven
1:06:59
143
Machteld Schouten
Amsterdam
1:07:29
144
Rosalie de Groot
Amsterdam
1:07:33
145
Marleen Koetsier
Amsterdam
1:08:00
146
Helma Wiebrecht
Amsterdam
1:08:10
147
Griët Bos
Amsterdam
1:08:25
148
Marchella Djuricek
Amsterdam
1:08:26
149
Annabel de Vries
Vleuten
1:10:24
150
Laura Endert
Almere
1:10:34
151
Ingrid Scheinhardt
Amsterdam
1:11:28
152
Brenda Scholten
Haarlem
1:12:55
153
Arcelita Liquete
Amsterdam
1:16:40
ALLEN, WHEELERS 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kenny van Weeghel
26:40
ALLEN, WHEELERS 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Rusch
15:26
2
Margriet van den Broek
17:39
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2013 10:19