Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bergen

Bergen - Zondag 6 oktober 2013

J-7, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Bakker
Bergen Nh
2:05
0:01
2
Silas Michan
Heerhugowaard
2:01
0:01
3
Txetxu Perez Perez
Bergen Nh
6:57
4:55
4
Neal Amand
Bergen Nh
6:02
4:59
5
Fos Klok
Bergen Nh
7:33
5:31
6
Maxim Jansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
6:44
5:33
7
Enzo Pantelic
Wormer
8:00
5:49
8
Mats van Rijn
Bergen Nh
8:10
5:59
9
David van Maurik
Hoofddorp
7:03
6:01
10
Martijn Boersma
Alkmaar
8:13
6:06
11
Derek van Rijn
Bergen Nh
8:22
6:13
12
Jonah Walsmit
Bergen Nh
8:26
6:17
13
Nout Andela
Noord-Scharwoude
10:08
8:06
J8-10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca-Antonio Kerstjens
Alkmaar
3:55
3:54
2
Max Bak
Sint Pancras
4:56
3:57
3
Oskar Kuqi
Egmond aan den Hoef
4:59
4:00
4
Samuel Aston
Schoorl
5:04
4:05
5
Santiago Perez
Bergen Nh
4:09
4:09
6
Thijs Boumans
Lelystad
4:15
4:15
7
Floris Tesselaar
Bergen Nh
5:16
4:16
8
Jop frederiks
Heemstede
5:21
4:21
9
Thom Boersma
Alkmaar
5:43
4:41
10
Lucas Vos
Alkmaar
5:56
4:57
11
Noah Knol
Egmond aan den Hoef
7:16
6:08
12
Boaz Andela
Noord-Scharwoude
7:52
6:46
J1114, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Salvador Perez
Bergen Nh
3:22
3:22
2
Benjamin Aston
Schoorl
3:45
3:45
3
Karsten de Roo
Bergen Nh
3:53
3:51
4
Floris de Ruiter
Bergen Nh
4:05
4:05
5
Ide Brinkmann
Bergen Nh
4:26
4:25
6
Robin Boxma
Alkmaar
4:37
4:36
7
Alexander de Scheemake
Bergen Nh
4:43
4:42
M-7, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosa Jansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
7:24
5:18
2
Lynne Bijwaard
Bergen Nh
7:34
5:32
3
Lara Martens
Bergen Nh
7:39
5:38
4
Sophie Roest
Heemstede
8:18
6:05
5
Julia Maria Colasurdo
Bergen Nh
8:26
6:23
6
Eef Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
8:41
6:36
7
Evi Knol
Egmond aan den Hoef
8:49
6:43
8
Floor belt
Bergen Nh
8:51
6:47
9
Arwen Michan
Heerhugowaard
8:57
6:48
10
Daantje Berlijn
Alkmaar
9:14
7:03
M8-10, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje Schenk
Bergen Nh
4:04
4:03
2
Iseline Schenk
Bergen Nh
5:02
4:04
3
Chabeli Perez Perez
Bergen Nh
5:08
4:10
4
Gijsje Repping
Amstelveen
4:32
4:31
5
Pauline de Ruiter
Bergen Nh
4:40
4:38
6
Jip Berlijn
Alkmaar
5:52
4:51
7
Lotte Fokker
Bergen Nh
4:53
4:51
8
Sterre Veldt
Egmond aan den Hoef
6:01
4:59
9
Lois de Scheemaker
Bergen Nh
6:04
5:03
10
Iris Brunt
Bergen Nh
6:02
5:03
11
Diana Monsfort
Bergen Nh
6:04
5:03
12
Valery Beemsterboer
Oudorp Nh
5:08
5:06
13
Charlotte Faassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
7:21
5:11
14
Anne Fokker
Bergen Nh
6:16
5:16
15
Jutka Walsmit
Bergen Nh
6:19
5:19
16
Jasmijn Jong
Bergen Nh
6:24
5:20
17
Annemia van Diepen
Wijdenes
6:46
5:45
18
Celine Keukelaar
Purmerend
7:10
6:09
19
Mickey van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
7:11
7:11
M1114, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Brunt
Bergen Nh
3:58
3:57
2
Elise Obbes
Heerhugowaard
4:47
4:46
3
Hilina Tsige Tamirat
Schoorl
5:03
5:02
4
Rebecca Tye
Bergen Nh
5:47
5:45
5
Teresa Bolado Jimenez
Alkmaar
5:47
5:45
5MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Swinkels
Schoorl
17:45
17:45
2
Menno Munster
Oudorp Nh
17:54
17:53
3
Max Rijs
Limmen
18:30
18:30
4
Coen Ursem
Heiloo
19:32
19:29
5
Remco Bruin
Alkmaar
19:37
19:37
6
Cas de Boorder
Alkmaar
19:43
19:43
7
Hans Rijs
Limmen
19:46
19:45
8
Nino Perez
Bergen Nh
20:16
20:13
9
Tristan Slobben
Alkmaar
20:20
20:18
10
Mark de Kwaadsteniet
20:26
20:20
11
Dominique Peters van N
20:31
20:27
12
Teus Verschuur
Culemborg
21:07
21:05
13
Dennis vd Eijk
Den Helder
21:11
21:08
14
Tobias Osinga
Heiloo
21:17
21:09
15
Bart van Son
Bergen Nh
21:38
21:33
16
Siem van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
21:52
21:50
17
Stijn Vrasdonk
Bergen Nh
22:15
22:13
18
Joeri Tuijnman
Heerhugowaard
22:29
22:19
19
Samed Stokey
Alkmaar
22:28
22:27
20
Thom Honig
22:49
22:43
21
Joost Huese
Alkmaar
23:32
22:46
22
Mark Dijkstra
Alkmaar
22:53
22:50
23
Mats van Toornburg
23:00
22:56
24
Bas Ligthart
23:02
22:58
25
Daan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
22:58
22:58
26
Niels van Wijck
23:06
23:05
27
Thom de Vries
23:17
23:08
28
Kelvin Janssen
Koedijk
23:16
23:16
29
Gert van Dorth
Bergen Nh
23:23
23:22
30
Colin vd Kolk
23:54
23:53
31
Sjors Agricola
24:05
23:58
32
Jeffrey Blaauboer
24:13
24:03
33
Peter Bootsman
Alkmaar
24:39
24:26
34
Joris Vlaar
Alkmaar
24:38
24:35
35
Johan van Bremen
Den Helder
24:40
24:37
36
Milo de Vet
Bergen Nh
24:57
24:40
37
Quint Verburg
Bergen Nh
24:58
24:41
38
Rowdy de Vet
Bergen Nh
25:01
24:44
39
Niek Melten
Heerhugowaard
24:56
24:47
40
Rogeri Edses
25:03
25:02
41
Niels Metzelaar
25:19
25:18
42
Sam Bechler
25:58
25:18
43
Stijn Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
25:25
25:23
44
Niek Groen
26:02
25:31
45
F J hooglan
Den Helder
25:42
25:32
46
Jan Volkers
Sint Pancras
25:53
25:49
47
Joep Vliegenthart
Bergen Nh
26:08
25:49
48
Pim van Wechem
26:07
25:58
49
Maurizio Rodriguez Nij
26:09
26:00
50
Nuri Shukrula
Alkmaar
26:45
26:02
51
Steven Bakker
Bergen Nh
26:31
26:13
52
Maurice Draisma
Alkmaar
26:33
26:18
53
Steef Kruijer
26:23
26:19
54
Max Smit
26:39
26:31
55
Joris Sterk
Bergen Nh
26:41
26:37
56
Youri de Nijs
26:42
26:38
57
Coen Thomas
Bergen Nh
26:58
26:40
58
Nordin Ouaziz
Alkmaar
26:58
26:42
59
Kiek van Beusekom
27:28
26:47
60
Chris van Diepen
27:28
26:48
61
Belian Kramers
Bergen Nh
26:59
26:48
62
Youri de Wit
27:27
26:56
63
Berend Berlijn
Alkmaar
27:07
26:56
64
Sil Oeldrich
27:18
27:10
65
Daan van Dijk
Bergen Nh
27:25
27:16
66
Jop van Vlaanderen
Bergen Nh
27:40
27:21
67
Mark Rijnboutt
Alkmaar
27:36
27:21
68
Jasja Walsmit
Bergen Nh
27:33
27:22
69
Jene Bloothoofd
27:25
27:24
70
Edwin Thomas
Bergen Nh
27:52
27:34
71
Tony van Vlaanderen
Bergen Nh
27:54
27:34
72
Rogier Zuurbier
Schagen
27:58
27:42
73
Stefan van Bremen
Den Helder
27:54
27:51
74
Karsten van Eijck van
28:07
27:52
75
Piet Leijen
Heiloo
27:57
27:54
76
Perry van den Berg
Heerhugowaard
28:01
27:55
77
Hans Groenman
28:20
28:04
78
Gaetano Indri
Alkmaar
28:48
28:04
79
Dualtach Brave
28:49
28:07
80
Jurre Asma
28:19
28:09
81
Floris Cnossen
28:55
28:12
82
Beau Reus
28:22
28:13
83
Guy Sint Jago
Bergen Nh
28:39
28:16
84
Gijs Happee
28:57
28:17
85
Dennis Meurs
Nibbixwoud
29:04
28:26
86
Maarten de Groot
29:09
28:31
87
Mats Broers
29:19
28:33
88
Romain Henry
28:50
28:39
89
Dimitri Hendriks
29:21
28:40
90
Dean Vooges
29:24
28:53
91
Lars Molenaar
29:31
29:00
92
Stijn Teeling
29:14
29:05
93
Jeroen burger
Alkmaar
29:13
29:07
94
Luuk van Driel
30:04
29:19
95
Thommy Genee
29:30
29:20
96
Gosse Panagoulopoulos
Bergen Nh
29:34
29:20
97
Robin Moerland
30:03
29:22
98
Timothy de Jong
Bergen Nh
30:17
29:34
99
Ron Pepping
Tuitjenhorn
30:18
29:41
100
Nick Entius
Heerhugowaard
30:13
29:47
101
Fons Groot
Heerhugowaard
30:23
29:57
102
Roeland Klok
Bergen Nh
30:21
30:02
103
Storm Klok
Bergen Nh
30:21
30:03
104
Casey Kruijer
30:46
30:05
105
Thom Drenth
Heerhugowaard
30:26
30:15
106
Fabian Tielman
Alkmaar
31:00
30:17
107
Steve Pancras
30:35
30:28
108
Bart Boumans
Almere
31:19
30:31
109
Jens Kuiper
31:09
30:31
110
Dick Boumans
Almere
31:22
30:33
111
Sem Robert
30:49
30:34
112
Ray Holler
Alkmaar
30:47
30:34
113
Sven de Wilde
31:14
30:35
114
Wouter Theunisse
Zwaag
31:27
30:35
115
Stan de Vries
31:19
30:36
116
Zein Adnan
30:45
30:36
117
Tim Tervelde
Alkmaar
31:03
30:37
118
Sep Wiersema
30:54
30:39
119
Luc Timmerman
31:18
30:41
120
Stefan Riemsma
Heerhugowaard
31:12
30:56
121
Arjen van Rijn
Alkmaar
31:51
30:58
122
Tjalling van Dokkum
31:03
30:59
123
Daniel Kamp
31:40
31:00
124
Wilte den Ouden
31:35
31:05
125
Martien Kaptein
Alkmaar
31:22
31:06
126
Kevin van Londen
31:49
31:08
127
Kelvin Boterman
Alkmaar
31:29
31:08
128
Miquel Tervoort
Heerhugowaard
31:21
31:11
129
Mark Lindeman
Heiloo
31:42
31:13
130
Egbert Nagtglas Boot
Alkmaar
31:37
31:15
131
James Barbour
Bergen Nh
31:43
31:20
132
Rob Barbour
Bergen Nh
31:43
31:20
133
Marko Boterman
Alkmaar
31:45
31:23
134
Yannick Maigret
32:12
31:32
135
Miles Vork
32:08
31:32
136
Daniel de Waard
32:12
31:35
137
Eduard van Beetz
Lisse
32:13
31:39
138
Sven de Geus
32:18
31:42
139
Bo van Dijk
32:31
31:47
140
Milan Genissen
32:22
31:51
141
Casper avn der Linden
32:36
31:57
142
Louis de Greef
Julianadorp
32:52
32:02
143
Devon Jacobs
32:43
32:02
144
Vince Laan
32:45
32:03
145
Cees Jan Fonteijn
Oostknollendam
32:09
32:03
146
Mees van Eijck
33:05
32:26
147
Frank Lohr
Petten
32:44
32:31
148
Imre Kersting
33:20
32:34
149
Beau Butselaar
33:17
32:40
150
Julius Dronkers
33:18
32:41
151
Casper Kommas
33:28
32:48
152
Ruud van Stralen
33:40
32:59
153
Douwe Boersma
Alkmaar
33:58
33:09
154
Dave Hofmans
Alkmaar
34:05
33:17
155
Bjorn Pijpker
34:08
33:28
156
Martin Heinen
Heerhugowaard
33:52
33:34
157
Herman Uijthof
Julianadorp
34:25
33:35
158
Bob Weldring
Alkmaar
34:39
33:50
159
Sem Duin
34:37
33:59
160
Han Pastor
Alkmaar
34:31
34:03
161
Job Wokke
34:56
34:15
162
Bouke Bakker
34:54
34:17
163
Stijn Groeneveld
34:54
34:18
164
Wilbert de wit
Heerhugowaard
34:58
34:28
165
Albert Andriesse
Bergen Nh
34:46
34:33
166
Edwin Heman
35:44
35:00
167
Henk Postma
Julianadorp
35:51
35:01
168
Patrick Wijers
Mook
35:22
35:22
169
Tom Molenaar-Vrieling
Schoorl
36:09
35:49
170
Aaron Holmberg
Alkmaar
35:59
35:50
171
Erwin Sint Jago
Alkmaar
36:25
36:02
172
Rob Kooijman
Alkmaar
36:50
36:49
173
Storm de Steenwinkel
38:19
37:42
174
Nino van Heusden
38:27
37:45
175
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
39:01
38:09
176
Mees Peetoom
39:25
38:48
177
Steijn Bruijn
39:26
38:48
178
Mees Thierry
39:54
39:10
179
Steven Bosch
39:30
39:15
180
Fokko Postmus
Bergen Nh
39:55
39:24
181
Ramon Bagadjian
40:18
39:36
182
Tom Witjes
40:21
39:36
183
Gijs Hamburger
40:22
39:43
184
Niels Lansen
39:55
39:47
185
Bastiaan van Exter
40:15
40:02
186
True van Beusekom
40:45
40:03
187
Luc Laan
40:48
40:09
188
Mats Stam
41:46
41:01
189
Per Beemsterboer
42:08
41:26
5VRWN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Rol
Warmenhuizen
21:58
21:56
2
Noa Zoon
Den Helder
22:18
22:16
3
Danielle wetsteijn
Heerhugowaard
23:02
23:00
4
Carol Rademakers
Tuitjenhorn
24:05
24:02
5
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
24:18
24:18
6
Astrid van t Veer
Alkmaar
24:39
24:26
7
Meike Hoogeboom
Groet
24:43
24:43
8
Lisa Michelle Lensen
Alkmaar
24:51
24:50
9
Roma de Ruiter
24:57
24:52
10
Jo-Ann Kruijer
25:04
24:54
11
Isabelle Brus
Dirkshorn
25:40
25:37
12
Doris Sassen
25:59
25:45
13
Mette Volkers
Sint Pancras
25:52
25:49
14
Michelle Zwart
26:05
25:57
15
Shona Shukrula
Alkmaar
26:45
26:02
16
Anne van de Laar
Julianadorp
26:10
26:07
17
Okkie Apeldoorn
Heiloo
26:09
26:08
18
Mia Koedooder
Wijdenes
26:47
26:37
19
Joyce Leijen
Heiloo
26:44
26:42
20
Noek Nolting
27:19
26:46
21
Marielle van Velzen
Alkmaar
27:05
26:57
22
Runa Hoekmeijer
Alkmaar
27:26
27:01
23
Anne-Marie Christoffel
Hasselt (BEL)
27:22
27:16
24
Marijn Wiersma
27:22
27:17
25
Sabine de Vet
27:30
27:27
26
Laura Gerritsen
Alkmaar
28:12
27:44
27
Pascale Bemelen
Bergen aan Zee
28:24
27:47
28
Eline van Bremen
Den Helder
27:52
27:49
29
Vanja Walsmit
Bergen Nh
28:23
28:11
30
Renske Kramers
28:22
28:15
31
Rosalie Bas
28:22
28:19
32
Dwi Hopman
Heerhugowaard
28:35
28:25
33
Nikita Tarry
Alkmaar
28:56
28:28
34
Suzanne Leering
Heerhugowaard
28:57
28:49
35
Linda Hes
Heerhugowaard
28:57
28:49
36
Eline Bakker
29:01
28:53
37
Astrid. Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
29:09
28:56
38
Amber Kuijs
29:10
28:58
39
Emmie van den Bulk
Groet
29:03
29:00
40
Merel van Straten
Bergen Nh
29:08
29:03
41
Sofie Leijen
29:08
29:04
42
Mirte Bijl
29:07
29:05
43
Fien Gravemaker
Heerhugowaard
29:34
29:13
44
Robyn Tesselaar
29:29
29:25
45
Rieneke kok
Heemstede
29:39
29:35
46
Inge Duursma
Sint Pancras
30:09
29:35
47
Suzanne 't Jong
Den Helder
29:39
29:35
48
Lois van Randeraat
30:12
29:39
49
Bo Kager
29:52
29:44
50
Lisette eigenraam
Heerhugowaard
30:13
29:46
51
Bettina Brandt
Schoorl
30:40
29:58
52
Ilonca Hiemstra
Alkmaar
30:29
30:00
53
Carolien van Beek
Alkmaar
30:30
30:01
54
Maya Johri
Schoorl
30:12
30:05
55
Gigi Pellenkoft
Broek op Langedijk
30:39
30:06
56
Judith Bakker
Heerhugowaard
30:24
30:18
57
Bianca Hamers
Alkmaar
30:44
30:26
58
Silvia Molenaar
Warmenhuizen
30:52
30:29
59
Mireille Vreenegoor
Schalkhaar
30:36
30:30
60
Aranka Hofman
Heiloo
31:06
30:36
61
Celine Tervoort
Heerhugowaard
30:57
30:47
62
Elaine Kamp
30:59
30:50
63
Jacqueline van der Boo
Ommen
31:26
30:51
64
Ria Vestering
Bergen Nh
30:58
30:53
65
Laura Veldt
Egmond aan den Hoef
31:02
30:55
66
Karin Verdegaal
Egmond aan den Hoef
31:02
30:55
67
Kristy vd Burg
31:05
30:56
68
Shuna Vanner
Heiloo
31:49
31:01
69
Maartje Dekker
Heiloo
31:49
31:01
70
Florie Tijssen
's-Gravenhage
31:36
31:05
71
Puck Wittebrood
31:38
31:10
72
Suzan Broersen
Alkmaar
31:50
31:12
73
Corine Hemes
Nieuwe Niedorp
31:51
31:17
74
Zoe van den Berg
32:05
31:19
75
Diana Jonker
Alkmaar
31:45
31:20
76
Nina Tervelde
Alkmaar
31:46
31:20
77
Thamara Schaafsma
Alkmaar
31:45
31:20
78
Thrse Plomper
Bergen Nh
31:51
31:22
79
Sophie Koning
31:56
31:29
80
Kim van Beek
Heiloo
32:20
31:50
81
Suuz Keijsper
Alkmaar
32:46
31:56
82
Eva van der Molen
Broek op Langedijk
32:42
32:00
83
Ines Bruinenberg
32:15
32:07
84
Dominique van Dongen
32:24
32:12
85
Myrthe Langedijk
32:22
32:13
86
Marjolein Hof
Bergen Nh
32:57
32:18
87
Lysbeth Rubingh
Harlingen
32:40
32:20
88
Erika Schilder - Kleef
't Zand Nh
32:40
32:20
89
Marian Rijpert
Alkmaar
32:56
32:24
90
Anita Drijver
Ommen
33:00
32:25
91
Robin Stadegaard
Schoorl
32:38
32:30
92
Xiao-Li de Waard
33:04
32:31
93
Bonnie Groot
Limmen
32:47
32:33
94
Manon Diederix
Dedemsvaart
33:07
32:33
95
Amber Sistermans
33:06
32:34
96
Celine Diekerhoff
Alkmaar
32:41
32:35
97
Inge Westrus
Alkmaar
32:41
32:36
98
Eva Mul
32:48
32:40
99
Lindy Riegen
Schagen
33:08
32:51
100
Kirsten Krabbenbos
Bergen Nh
33:12
32:56
101
Jill Erkamp
Alkmaar
33:14
32:57
102
Ivonne Groenenboom
Sint Pancras
33:36
33:02
103
Marga Burger
Alkmaar
33:12
33:06
104
Chantal de Hoop
Obdam
33:49
33:10
105
Marianne Kuil
Beverwijk
33:59
33:12
106
Jojanneke Schuijt
Alkmaar
33:59
33:12
107
Marthe Mense
Alkmaar
34:02
33:16
108
Willemijn Bakker-Groot
Oudorp Nh
33:40
33:18
109
Doris Bakker
Oudorp Nh
33:40
33:19
110
Heleen Groot
Haarlem
33:41
33:19
111
Pien Moller
Bergen Nh
33:39
33:28
112
Sharon Kulkens
33:40
33:28
113
Juliana Monsfort
33:39
33:28
114
Marja van Eck
Ommen
34:04
33:29
115
Bianca Commandeur
Alkmaar
34:21
33:31
116
Geeske Zaal
Alkmaar
34:02
33:39
117
Roanne Vleugel
Limmen
33:59
33:45
118
Ellen van Anraad
Houten
34:35
33:47
119
Tineke Berger
34:24
33:51
120
Danielle Opdam
Weesp
34:00
33:55
121
Eva Bijpost
Heerhugowaard
34:43
33:56
122
Sabine Holthof
34:40
33:56
123
Anique Swan
34:40
33:56
124
Yvonne Kuilboer
Alkmaar
34:23
33:57
125
Summer Vooges
34:10
33:58
126
Nicolette Faassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:24
34:04
127
Madelein Huijboom
Alkmaar
34:09
34:07
128
Esther den Engelsman
Alkmaar
34:39
34:11
129
Manon van Duin
Alkmaar
34:28
34:15
130
Sharon Alderse Baes
Obdam
34:45
34:15
131
Suze Schipper
35:00
34:16
132
Leontien de Zinger
Alkmaar
34:38
34:21
133
Marthy Overman
Hoogkarspel
34:58
34:29
134
Petra Dolfing
Alkmaar
34:58
34:29
135
Jadirah Sint Jago
Alkmaar
34:53
34:31
136
Judith Monsma
Heerhugowaard
35:07
34:41
137
Mehrangis Aria
35:17
34:45
138
Maresa Jacobse
Alkmaar
35:01
34:45
139
Pauline Duits
Alkmaar
35:18
34:53
140
Tieneke Lohr
Petten
35:07
34:54
141
Ilse van Kampen
Alkmaar
35:26
35:01
142
Monique de Langen
Alkmaar
35:26
35:01
143
Claudia Bouman
Alkmaar
35:26
35:02
144
Anouk Barendregt
35:20
35:11
145
Verna Abbo
Alkmaar
35:46
35:18
146
Tally Paezens
Alkmaar
36:02
35:20
147
Jenny Werkhoven
Amsterdam
35:21
35:21
148
Evelien de Jager
Heerhugowaard
35:47
35:26
149
Sandra Knipmeijer
Alkmaar
36:09
35:37
150
Edine beukers
Alkmaar
36:12
35:40
151
Fleur de Ruiter
Sint Pancras
36:15
35:47
152
Nicoline Delno
Heerhugowaard
36:31
36:06
153
Marijke de Lange
Oudewater
37:01
36:26
154
Lisette Bakker
Almere
36:50
36:49
155
Janne-Meije van Rijn
Bergen Nh
37:24
37:03
156
Jackie Barbour
Bergen Nh
37:59
37:10
157
Marian Visker
Koog aan de Zaan
37:48
37:18
158
Laura Stet
Castricum
38:08
37:18
159
Milouda Adbi
38:07
37:30
160
Sarah Barbour
Bergen Nh
37:58
37:34
161
Tamara de Geus
't Zand Nh
38:09
37:50
162
Joyce Smit
't Zand Nh
38:09
37:50
163
Marianne Parigger
Bergen Nh
38:00
37:53
164
Yvonne Schotten
Tuitjenhorn
38:43
38:07
165
Pascale Tillemans
Monnickendam
39:02
38:08
166
Karin Paezens
Monnickendam
39:02
38:09
167
Linda Klaver
Ridderkerk
39:01
38:10
168
Isabela Verduin
39:33
38:47
169
Manou Schulte
39:30
38:53
170
Noa de Wilde
39:31
38:54
171
Ingrid van Vierzen
Nieuw-Vennep
39:26
39:02
172
Dianne Beukers
Alkmaar
39:40
39:08
173
Barbara Tenhaeff
Amsterdam
39:39
39:21
174
Doortje de Vries
Bergen Nh
39:39
39:21
175
Paulien Postmus
Bergen Nh
39:55
39:24
176
Saskia Lindeman
Heerhugowaard
39:52
39:25
177
Donna Baaij
40:07
39:28
178
Linda Tuijnman
Heerhugowaard
39:56
39:29
179
Els van der heide
Alkmaar
41:17
41:01
180
Dyantha Brink
Koedijk
41:19
41:04
181
Sylvana Stapper
41:26
41:14
182
Lynn Beussen
41:26
41:14
183
Maud Heiligers
41:26
41:15
184
Chantal ten Have
Bergen Nh
42:07
41:44
185
Iris de Beer
Den Helder
47:04
46:14
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel de Ruiter
Heerhugowaard
34:22
34:22
2
Michel Pannekeet
Alkmaar
38:18
38:18
3
Nick Heijkoop
Alkmaar
42:11
41:56
4
Bink Verschuur
Culemborg
42:36
42:29
5
Tijs Hofmann
Tuitjenhorn
43:20
43:15
6
Martijn Verhagen
Alkmaar
43:39
43:28
7
Frank Al
Alkmaar
43:34
43:30
8
Ron de Moel
Alkmaar
44:25
44:17
9
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
Schoorl
44:42
44:37
10
Rob van Andel
Alkmaar
44:48
44:47
11
Bas Roos
Bergen Nh
45:53
45:19
12
Rinze van der Meulen
Heerhugowaard
45:27
45:19
13
Niels Glashouwer
Zaandam
45:25
45:24
14
Bastiaan Goedhart
Uitgeest
46:19
45:24
15
Joris Beentjes
Alkmaar
45:46
45:30
16
Kees Meijer
Alkmaar
46:56
45:32
17
Vladimir de Jong
Alkmaar
45:53
45:48
18
Ferry Kreeuseler
Amsterdam
46:35
46:23
19
Pascal Hofstra
Alkmaar
47:20
47:19
20
Jelmar Bremer
Alkmaar
47:32
47:22
21
William Vrasdonk
Alkmaar
47:36
47:25
22
Otto van Hulst
Alkmaar
48:07
47:39
23
Niels Nijstad
Heerhugowaard
48:08
48:04
24
Ruben Reus
Alkmaar
48:39
48:27
25
Youri Reus
Alkmaar
48:39
48:27
26
Jeroen van der Aa
Alkmaar
48:42
48:32
27
Paul van der Welle
Alkmaar
50:11
48:48
28
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
48:58
48:51
29
Rimmy Michan
Heerhugowaard
49:21
48:54
30
Michael Beemsterboer
Oudorp Nh
49:10
49:05
31
Michel Wolfswinkel
Zuid-Scharwoude
50:04
49:24
32
Sjon de Jager
Bergen Nh
49:34
49:25
33
Ivor Beem
Amsterdam
49:59
49:34
34
Ewout Rutgers
Alkmaar
50:18
50:05
35
Daan van den Burg
Baarn
50:09
50:07
36
Elwin Buikema
Alkmaar
50:51
50:40
37
Dide Hollegie
Koedijk
51:07
50:45
38
Maximiliaan Hirschmann
Bergen Nh
51:08
50:45
39
Maik de Best
Bergen Nh
51:58
50:47
40
Reinier Keitz
Heerhugowaard
51:34
50:51
41
Gijs van Buitenen
Alkmaar
51:54
50:51
42
Jeroen Kuiper
Alkmaar
51:28
51:03
43
Wessel van Son
Heemskerk
52:01
51:14
44
Dave Tijssens
Alkmaar
52:10
51:29
45
Mitchel Sonius
Bergen Nh
52:46
51:33
46
Sven van der Molen
Heerhugowaard
52:05
51:33
47
Michel Kemps
Egmond aan den Hoef
51:46
51:40
48
Patrick van Loon
Bergen Nh
51:51
51:42
49
Jochem Zonneveld
Sint Pancras
52:13
51:43
50
William Ko
Heiloo
52:46
51:43
51
Bas Zoon
Uitgeest
52:10
51:54
52
David Reijmerink
Dirkshorn
52:32
52:02
53
Jeroen Deeterink
Obdam
52:05
52:04
54
Jeroen Stoffels
Heemskerk
52:09
52:05
55
Julien Wesselius
Heerhugowaard
52:23
52:07
56
Ruben Snellenberg
Alkmaar
52:44
52:19
57
Jeffrey Hofmeester
Alkmaar
53:26
52:51
58
Cedrik Blommestijn
Bergen Nh
53:17
52:56
59
Wesley Baanstra
Alkmaar
53:38
53:07
60
Rutger Groenewegen
Bergen Nh
53:13
53:12
61
Edwin de Lange
Bergen Nh
54:15
53:52
62
Jan Willem Buijs
Bergen Nh
55:25
54:14
63
Niels Boersma
Alkmaar
54:20
54:17
64
Chris Schotvanger
Alkmaar
55:03
54:31
65
Ward de Weerd
Alkmaar
55:04
54:34
66
Romke Brink
Castricum
55:13
54:41
67
Bert Hoeve
Breezand
55:43
54:46
68
Niels Jong
Bergen Nh
55:26
54:48
69
Freek Verouden
Beverwijk
55:24
54:53
70
Klaas-Henk de Jager
Amsterdam
55:24
55:15
71
Patrick Rummens
Bergen Nh
56:59
55:45
72
Alex Leering
Bergen Nh
56:59
55:47
73
Michel Kamphuis
Alkmaar
57:30
56:50
74
Rob Kemps
Egmond aan den Hoef
57:05
57:00
75
Vincent Ramaekers
Alkmaar
58:48
58:12
76
Nander Brink
Castricum
58:54
58:22
77
Misha Stoop
Alkmaar
59:27
58:23
78
Lucas Sterk
Bergen Nh
58:49
58:29
79
Brian van thuyl
Warmenhuizen
59:34
58:57
80
Pieter Grevelt
Schoorl
59:52
59:15
81
Tom Henneke
Bergen Nh
59:54
59:34
82
Alex Holmberg
Alkmaar
1:00:09
59:56
83
Samul van der Waa
Alkmaar
1:00:27
1:00:17
84
Desmin Dekker
Bergen Nh
1:00:31
1:00:18
85
Benoit Zerger
Bergen Nh
1:00:19
1:00:19
86
Peter van Bokhorst
Alkmaar
1:01:20
1:00:35
87
Bert Hilbers
Spaarndam
1:01:35
1:00:58
88
Marco van Zomeren
Alkmaar
1:02:48
1:01:35
89
Jasper Geerdes
Amsterdam
1:02:30
1:01:57
90
Elmer van damme
Schoorl
1:09:25
1:09:06
91
Huub Wolterink
Amsterdam
1:11:05
1:10:20
10M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Wijker
Egmond-Binnen
40:07
40:07
2
Pim Hurkmans
Heiloo
41:47
41:40
3
Roger Palmans
Neeroeteren (BEL)
41:43
41:43
4
Peter Derk Plomp
Heiloo
44:13
44:06
5
Peter van stralen
Heerhugowaard
45:12
44:46
6
Edwin Knol
Egmond aan den Hoef
44:59
44:52
7
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
45:27
45:15
8
Rene Boekel
Sint Pancras
45:21
45:16
9
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
45:33
45:32
10
Frans Kroes
Sint Maarten
46:16
46:05
11
Rob Marinus
Heerhugowaard
46:09
46:07
12
Rick houtenbos
Warmenhuizen
46:28
46:07
13
Gerben van der Weij
Alkmaar
46:20
46:15
14
Hans de Keijzer
Bergen Nh
46:40
46:34
15
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
47:13
46:58
16
Jeffrey Verbruggen
Heerhugowaard
47:18
47:01
17
Xander Luttik
Bergen Nh
47:15
47:14
18
Hans Kwaad
Bergen Nh
47:34
47:26
19
Andreas Holmberg
Alkmaar
47:28
47:27
20
Ronald Degenaars
Hoofddorp
48:08
47:52
21
Murray Sint Jago
Bergen Nh
48:29
47:55
22
Michel Zwart
Alkmaar
48:39
48:24
23
Alex Pastoor
Groet
49:24
48:29
24
Mark van Dijk
Zwaag
49:21
49:07
25
Marco Klaver
Alkmaar
49:34
49:10
26
Job Bosch
Bergen Nh
50:03
49:24
27
Ronald van de Hulst
Bergen Nh
50:23
50:12
28
Matthijs Meijer
Alkmaar
51:20
50:22
29
Richard Min
Sint Pancras
50:45
50:24
30
Menno Willemse
Heerhugowaard
50:47
50:29
31
Nic Roest
Heemstede
51:17
50:32
32
Marco Hageman
Alkmaar
51:30
50:41
33
Niels Bouman
Bergen Nh
50:53
50:48
34
Simon van Rijn
Bergen Nh
52:25
51:40
35
Martin Kramer
Krommenie
52:40
52:01
36
Arthur Muller
Alkmaar
52:14
52:12
37
Gerwin Verschuur
Culemborg
52:30
52:13
38
Hans de Groot
Bergen Nh
53:26
52:26
39
Michael Obbes
Heerhugowaard
53:03
52:37
40
Yuri van den Bogaerde
Bergen Nh
53:17
52:56
41
Arjan Putter
Bergen Nh
53:25
53:01
42
Tony Kerstjens-Nez
Alkmaar
53:35
53:31
43
Rene van Drimmelen
Alkmaar
54:41
54:09
44
Ad van de Sande
Heemstede
55:15
54:15
45
Gerco Loogman
Alkmaar
55:16
54:16
46
Tsjaerd Ottema
Alkmaar
54:45
54:17
47
Jan Reus
Enkhuizen
54:47
54:30
48
Rick Visser
Heerhugowaard
55:25
54:39
49
Simon Gootjes
Schagen
55:51
54:53
50
Rob Kooistra
Bergen Nh
56:20
55:29
51
Ruud Peekel
Spanbroek
55:45
55:33
52
Marc Karelsz
Alkmaar
56:30
55:57
53
Tom Wieten
Castricum
57:06
56:40
54
Jan Frido Sijp
Bergen Nh
58:17
57:14
55
John van den Bogaerde
Hoofddorp
57:51
57:30
56
Marnix Monsfort
Bergen Nh
57:59
57:40
57
Sander Ter Horst
Heerhugowaard
58:28
57:52
58
Willem peter Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
58:45
58:19
59
Ferdinand Clevers
Oosterwolde Gld
59:43
58:53
60
Marc Schrickel
Egmond aan Zee
1:00:15
59:00
61
Rino Kleverlaan
Obdam
59:52
59:03
62
Mohamed Shafici
Alkmaar
1:00:13
59:29
63
Rafal Taciak
Alkmaar
1:01:17
1:00:05
64
Jan Peter Biersteker
Alkmaar
1:01:24
1:00:09
65
Jan Stiemer
Alkmaar
1:01:29
1:01:13
66
Marcel ranzijn
Beverwijk
1:02:48
1:02:00
67
Michael van Kouwenhove
Alkmaar
1:03:09
1:02:18
68
Patrick Rothengatter
Bergen Nh
1:03:24
1:02:22
69
Marcel van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
1:03:38
1:02:30
70
Alex Kramer
Hoorn Nh
1:03:25
1:02:45
71
Richard Keukelaar
Purmerend
1:04:05
1:02:58
72
Dennis Tervoort
Heerhugowaard
1:04:03
1:03:11
73
Meino Verhoef
Amsterdam
1:03:14
1:03:14
74
Bob Noords
Bergen Nh
1:03:59
1:03:21
75
Frank Geenen
Schagerbrug
1:04:28
1:03:31
76
John Hoedjes
Sint Pancras
1:04:54
1:03:56
77
Peter Verhoeven
Bergen Nh
1:13:01
1:12:22
78
Olaf Lugten
Alkmaar
1:14:31
1:13:33
79
Rob Zijlstra
Alkmaar
1:14:10
1:13:47
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
38:56
38:56
2
Hennie punt
Heiloo
39:17
39:17
3
Henry Hofmann
Tuitjenhorn
41:48
41:48
4
Piet de Waard
Tuitjenhorn
42:18
42:17
5
Pieter de Vries
Bergen Nh
42:26
42:22
6
Jan Bruin
Oudkarspel
43:00
42:59
7
Hans Wessel
Heiloo
43:59
43:57
8
Ruud Klaver
Obdam
44:17
44:16
9
Nico bes
Alkmaar
46:03
46:00
10
Phil Klaver
Bergen Nh
46:19
46:11
11
Theo Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
46:16
46:13
12
Arie Kossen
Tuitjenhorn
46:41
46:38
13
Ron Alderden
Warmenhuizen
47:10
47:07
14
Rob van Doorm
Bergen Nh
47:49
47:45
15
John van Beek
Bergen Nh
48:41
48:07
16
Pierre Molenaar
Heerhugowaard
48:41
48:16
17
Bart Boersma
Bergen Nh
48:46
48:25
18
Peter Oldenburg
Alkmaar
48:56
48:36
19
Ferry Ronde
Alkmaar
48:47
48:39
20
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
48:51
48:45
21
Joachim Amtsfeld
Hemmingen (GER)
49:48
49:22
22
Peter Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
49:50
49:48
23
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
50:17
50:04
24
Pim van den Bulk
Groet
50:45
50:41
25
Willem van Beek
Alkmaar
51:57
50:59
26
Robert de Jager
Bergen Nh
52:01
51:37
27
Jeremy Keighley
Alkmaar
52:05
51:42
28
Bert Wolven
Alkmaar
52:34
51:47
29
Jos Hoogeboom
Groet
52:49
51:54
30
Clemens van Kemenade
Alkmaar
52:44
52:16
31
Jonathan Greenwood
Bergen Nh
52:51
52:19
32
Carel van de Poll
Bergen Nh
53:38
52:43
33
Frank Haazelager
Heiloo
53:43
53:42
34
Jos Schalkwijk
Warmenhuizen
54:41
54:11
35
Cees Lakeman
Alkmaar
55:21
54:53
36
Jan Verschoor
Bergen Nh
55:22
55:02
37
Bart van Baar
Bergen Nh
57:11
56:00
38
Peter Watkins
Bergen Nh
56:49
56:11
39
Harry de Bles
Alkmaar
57:08
56:15
40
Harry Schuit
Koedijk
57:48
56:39
41
Ruud Venneker
Sint Pancras
57:12
56:53
42
Adien Tan
Bergen Nh
58:07
57:18
43
Erwin Himmelreich
Jorwert
58:42
57:34
44
Jaap Dijkman
Opperdoes
58:06
57:48
45
Gabriel de Scheemaker
Bergen Nh
59:27
58:19
46
Fred Heijne
Krommenie
58:55
58:41
47
Hans Beentjes
Sint Pancras
1:00:38
59:28
48
Jaap Boersma
Stompetoren
1:00:48
1:00:02
49
Nick Haasnoot
Heemstede
1:00:42
1:00:15
50
Ben Huisman
Hoorn Nh
1:01:57
1:00:53
51
Steef van der Tuin
Bergen Nh
1:02:05
1:00:56
52
Robert Blommert
Alkmaar
1:03:34
1:02:30
53
Bert Pannekeet
Alkmaar
1:06:43
1:06:05
54
Erik Veerman
Alkmaar
1:06:33
1:06:05
55
Piet Pannekeet
Bergen Nh
1:07:17
1:06:11
56
Mario Weima
Alkmaar
1:07:02
1:06:19
57
Arnold Kramer
Assendelft
1:07:30
1:06:49
58
Johan de Jong
Alkmaar
1:07:37
1:06:50
59
Willem Oudekerk
Hoofddorp
1:09:30
1:09:04
60
Chris Dinkla
Heiloo
1:10:04
1:09:40
61
Gert Jan Hafkamp
Heiloo
1:13:25
1:12:11
62
Ton van der Tuin
Landsmeer
1:16:12
1:15:04
10M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
42:30
42:29
2
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
48:07
48:02
3
Rob Massar
Heerhugowaard
50:58
50:46
4
Peter Robert
Warmenhuizen
51:00
50:57
5
Ron Janssen
Tuitjenhorn
52:32
52:32
6
Joost Stam
Bergen Nh
53:20
53:10
7
geert liefting
56:25
56:13
8
Maus Westerbaan
Dedemsvaart
57:43
57:33
9
Jan kaldenbach
Bergen Nh
59:02
58:29
10
Nanno Brink
Alkmaar
59:15
58:43
11
Klaas Wagenaar
Bergen Nh
59:27
59:21
12
Leo Obdam
Schoorl
1:00:32
59:45
13
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:00:49
1:00:35
14
Hillebrand Verkroost
Alkmaar
1:02:12
1:01:13
15
John Langridge
Bergen Nh
1:02:08
1:01:58
16
Bert Bos
Bergen Nh
1:03:04
1:02:28
17
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:03:54
1:03:06
18
Herman de Jonge
Heerhugowaard
1:03:55
1:03:38
19
Hans Keitz
Heerhugowaard
1:05:34
1:04:50
20
Fred Schotten
Bergen Nh
1:06:12
1:05:17
21
Bert van Teeseling
Groet
1:08:40
1:08:07
22
Janwillem Parigger
Bergen Nh
1:09:42
1:09:38
23
Hans Ruhl
Bergen Nh
1:16:53
1:16:39
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
39:01
39:01
2
Deborah Schouten
Weesp
44:40
44:36
3
Yvette Voermans
Rotterdam
48:57
48:42
4
Claire Peels
Utrecht
49:31
49:23
5
Kim Baart
Alkmaar
50:17
50:14
6
Marina Slippens-Cossed
Spanbroek
51:31
50:43
7
Marloes van velzen
Zuid-Scharwoude
52:19
52:14
8
Els Roelandt
Schoorl
53:31
53:09
9
Stephanie Sibley
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:30
53:16
10
Lieke de Ruiter
Sint Pancras
53:52
53:21
11
Ciska Winter
Heerhugowaard
53:31
53:30
12
Feize Turkmen
Bergen Nh
55:19
54:51
13
Allisha Hendriks
Ommen
56:22
55:33
14
Linda Geus
Alkmaar
56:25
56:19
15
Suzanne Blaauw
Castricum
57:13
56:38
16
Cathy Sibley
Alkmaar
56:57
56:42
17
Marjolein Derks
Alkmaar
57:36
56:46
18
Lisa Vanlaerhoven
Zuid-Scharwoude
57:39
57:36
19
Nicole Segers
Alkmaar
58:04
57:51
20
Tara Kaldenbach
Bergen Nh
59:01
58:29
21
Chantal Knip
Bergen Nh
58:58
58:52
22
Katrin Strunk
Alkmaar
59:36
58:55
23
Denise Snel
Alkmaar
59:36
58:55
24
Marit Graper
Alkmaar
59:29
58:58
25
Liz de Rover
Bergen Nh
1:00:55
1:00:17
26
Judith Stuijt
Burgerbrug
1:01:22
1:00:44
27
Karin de leeuw
Alkmaar
1:02:14
1:01:23
28
Maureen van Hooren
Alkmaar
1:02:57
1:02:15
29
Marjolijn Stomps
Heiloo
1:03:13
1:02:38
30
Gwen van de Kamer
Alkmaar
1:03:35
1:02:53
31
Nicolien Broersen
Groet
1:03:48
1:03:14
32
Marieke 't hart
Egmond aan Zee
1:04:56
1:03:43
33
Kim Schaafsma
Amersfoort
1:04:46
1:03:52
34
Mirte van Baar
Bergen Nh
1:05:13
1:04:02
35
Jeske Zonneveld
Alkmaar
1:04:34
1:04:03
36
Astrid Bobeldijk
Alkmaar
1:04:34
1:04:03
37
Rimke van Baar
Bergen Nh
1:05:15
1:04:05
38
Susan Diekerhoff
Alkmaar
1:05:05
1:04:29
39
Maaike Dekker
Schoorl
1:05:38
1:05:02
40
Marlies Vlaar
Alkmaar
1:07:27
1:06:25
41
Sjotine Touw
Alkmaar
1:08:27
1:07:23
42
Jose de Vries
Bergen Nh
1:08:39
1:07:47
43
Marloes Grootjes
Alkmaar
1:09:59
1:07:48
44
Patricia Mc Kay
Bergen Nh
1:09:13
1:08:12
45
Lisette McKay
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:13
1:08:13
46
Marloes Baltus
Heerhugowaard
1:08:44
1:08:32
47
Van Keulen
Schoorl
1:09:13
1:08:42
48
Claudia Hofmeester
Alkmaar
1:11:30
1:10:55
49
Nathaly van Heyningen
Bergen Nh
1:11:55
1:11:01
50
Linda Roele
Bergen Nh
1:11:55
1:11:02
51
Vera Koning
Alkmaar
1:13:04
1:12:29
52
Jolien Klamer
Heiloo
1:14:28
1:13:54
53
Sabina Kaaij-de Lange
Amersfoort
1:15:47
1:14:53
54
Elisa Jacobs
Den Helder
1:16:48
1:15:38
55
Suzanne van Eijk
Alkmaar
1:16:48
1:15:38
56
Linde van Baar
Bergen Nh
1:17:17
1:16:05
57
Silke van Baar
Leeuwarden
1:17:17
1:16:05
10V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Sonneveld
Alkmaar
48:16
48:09
2
Karin Swidde
Alkmaar
49:20
49:11
3
Jasja Bulsink
Haarlem
50:11
50:06
4
Corine Stam
Hensbroek
51:31
50:43
5
Nathalie de Jager
Bergen Nh
51:00
50:51
6
Jessica Bemelen
Zwolle
51:26
50:59
7
Bibi Fortuin-Vente
Bergen Nh
53:18
53:14
8
Virginia Scelso
Bergen Nh
55:09
54:47
9
Sandra Groot
Bergen Nh
55:16
55:05
10
Hoogland kuitwaard
56:07
55:17
11
Marieke Out
Alkmaar
55:50
55:21
12
Maike de Gier
Bergen Nh
55:53
55:42
13
Sandra Koeman
Alkmaar
56:15
56:06
14
Tinneke Leegwater
Alkmaar
57:13
56:16
15
Marije Groentjes
Alkmaar
57:22
56:28
16
Yfke Wildschut
Alkmaar
56:52
56:48
17
Marjon van der Kleij
Alkmaar
56:51
56:48
18
Annette Ter Horst
Heerhugowaard
57:39
57:04
19
Ingrid Brasser
Limmen
58:00
57:47
20
Lies van herwijnen
Bergen Nh
58:16
57:54
21
Wendy Rijcken
Limmen
58:35
58:22
22
Ingrid Volkerijk
Heerhugowaard
58:49
58:24
23
Ellis van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
58:41
58:29
24
Clare Tye
Bergen Nh
58:50
58:31
25
Suzanne Bart
Bergen Nh
59:23
59:00
26
Sascha Roelofs
Alkmaar
59:53
59:06
27
Heidi van Egmond
Alkmaar
59:40
59:11
28
Annet Brons
Alkmaar
59:40
59:37
29
Sandra Spierdijk
Broek op Langedijk
1:00:57
59:53
30
Malgorzata Szmyt-Tacia
Alkmaar
1:01:26
1:00:14
31
Elke Oldenburg
Bergen Nh
1:00:56
1:00:18
32
Marille Geels
Heerhugowaard
1:00:48
1:00:32
33
Loes Dekker
Alkmaar
1:01:34
1:00:44
34
Elly Zon
Bergen Nh
1:02:05
1:01:00
35
Marije Wolfswinkel
Oudkarspel
1:01:56
1:01:01
36
Ingeborg Meijer-Wagena
Houten
1:01:15
1:01:08
37
Alexandra van Middendo
Heerhugowaard
1:01:23
1:01:17
38
Julia Vendrig
Broek op Langedijk
1:02:39
1:01:25
39
Mariska Pronk
Sint Pancras
1:02:21
1:02:07
40
Sandra Dijkers
Amersfoort
1:03:13
1:02:21
41
Breug Geluk
Alkmaar
1:03:07
1:02:24
42
Karin Vos
Heerhugowaard
1:02:59
1:02:34
43
Rianda Kelder
Enkhuizen
1:03:26
1:02:57
44
Wendy Sint Jago
Bergen Nh
1:04:04
1:03:26
45
Thamar de Blaauw
Sint Maarten
1:03:48
1:03:26
46
Esther de Glas
Bergen Nh
1:04:17
1:03:40
47
Ivonne Sierkstra
Hoogkarspel
1:04:33
1:04:00
48
Mieke Nan
Uitgeest
1:04:17
1:04:01
49
Maria Stiemer
Heerhugowaard
1:05:21
1:04:17
50
Natasja van Eijk
Bergen Nh
1:04:59
1:04:17
51
Joyce Blanken
Alkmaar
1:05:05
1:04:29
52
Anita van de Velde
Alkmaar
1:04:53
1:04:39
53
Chantal Pruis
Oudorp Nh
1:04:56
1:04:49
54
Rebecca Beemster
Alkmaar
1:05:37
1:04:57
55
Maria van Keulen
Bergen Nh
1:05:34
1:05:12
56
AH de Lange
Witharen
1:06:29
1:05:39
57
Roos Hendriks
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:05:57
1:05:52
58
Suzanne Admiraal
Heerhugowaard
1:06:59
1:06:38
59
Nadine Groen
Bergen Nh
1:07:55
1:07:03
60
Liesbeth Vrasdonk
Bergen Nh
1:07:55
1:07:04
61
Karin Jakobson
Alkmaar
1:08:40
1:07:39
62
Mirjam veldt
Bergen Nh
1:08:39
1:07:47
63
Jasmijn van Marwijk
Bergen Nh
1:08:38
1:07:48
64
Natasja Tervoort
Heerhugowaard
1:08:27
1:08:10
65
Gwen Wilshaus
Hoorn Nh
1:08:34
1:08:10
66
Corianne Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:08:36
1:08:13
67
Monique Peters
Bergen Nh
1:09:55
1:08:54
68
Marijn Aalders
Bergen Nh
1:09:35
1:09:22
69
Marleen den Houter
Lemele
1:10:50
1:10:02
70
Judith Wolterink
Amsterdam
1:11:04
1:10:20
71
Amanda de Groot-kemper
Hellendoorn
1:11:04
1:10:20
72
Aom Ratana
Alkmaar
1:12:56
1:11:40
73
Elles Nierop-Groot
Schagerbrug
1:13:07
1:12:43
74
Anneke Reus-Pauw
Oudorp Nh
1:16:02
1:14:57
75
Natasja Wakidjan
Uithoorn
1:16:12
1:15:13
10V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
44:20
44:20
2
Marga Niele
Alkmaar
49:20
49:17
3
Froukje Krijtenburg
Bergen Nh
52:44
52:34
4
Elles de Groot
Nieuwe Niedorp
52:43
52:41
5
Karin Berends
Bergen Nh
53:29
52:54
6
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
Culemborg
55:16
55:00
7
Annelies van den Berg
Uithoorn
56:22
55:23
8
Sandra de Boer
Alkmaar
56:26
56:20
9
Ingrid Venneker
Sint Pancras
58:00
57:40
10
Bea Savonije
Alkmaar
59:09
58:18
11
Margreet Stroomer
Alkmaar
59:11
58:43
12
Esther Koopman
Alkmaar
59:25
58:55
13
Henny Tijm
Alkmaar
1:00:37
59:28
14
Evelien brans
Koedijk
1:00:09
59:40
15
Patries hardon
Bergen Nh
1:00:04
59:55
16
Nelly van der Klugt
Bergen Nh
1:00:30
1:00:13
17
Marjolein Bruggeman
Heemstede
1:00:41
1:00:14
18
Annemarie Turkmen
Bergen Nh
1:00:47
1:00:20
19
Liede Maas
Amsterdam
1:01:22
1:00:22
20
Leida Schoutsen
Opperdoes
1:01:01
1:00:43
21
Esther Wouters
Alkmaar
1:01:24
1:00:43
22
Anneke Kok
Opperdoes
1:02:42
1:02:23
23
Jorien Leguit
Schoorl
1:03:25
1:02:23
24
Jolande Dijkman
Opperdoes
1:02:42
1:02:23
25
Conny Kreinz-Lay
Alkmaar
1:02:56
1:02:42
26
Els Niehaus
Bergen Nh
1:03:27
1:02:44
27
Gabrielle Verrier
Bergen Nh
1:03:51
1:03:49
28
Hannie Papenburg
De Rijp
1:04:34
1:03:58
29
Diana van Ophem
Schagerbrug
1:04:57
1:04:01
30
Ageeth Visser
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:05:34
1:04:30
31
Ingeborg de Vos
Alkmaar
1:05:37
1:04:56
32
Jantina Bruin
Bergen Nh
1:06:20
1:05:34
33
Christine Rotsaert
Alkmaar
1:05:44
1:05:38
34
Nadia Monsfort
Bergen Nh
1:07:10
1:06:52
35
Suse Huiberts
Alkmaar
1:07:07
1:07:02
36
Judith Aalberts
Sint Maarten
1:07:50
1:07:28
37
Ria de Boer
Alkmaar
1:08:40
1:08:16
38
Ina Baron
Wilnis
1:09:28
1:08:29
39
Sandra van Duivenvoord
Beverwijk
1:09:31
1:08:43
40
Nicole Vaneman
Amstelveen
1:09:56
1:08:53
41
Greet Dijk
Ommen
1:11:57
1:11:08
42
Marika Hulsebosch
Schagerbrug
1:13:08
1:12:43
43
Nicolien van Rooij
Bergen Nh
1:16:12
1:15:13
16MSN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Wiggers
Haarlem
47:24
47:24
2
Sven Nijs
Bilzen (BEL)
55:23
55:23
3
Matthijs Knzel
Heiloo
57:38
57:38
4
Oscar Wokke
Bergen Nh
58:12
58:11
5
Tom Bellord
Alkmaar
59:56
59:54
6
Christiaan van de Brui
Bergen Nh
1:05:01
1:04:58
7
Menno de Boer
Alkmaar
1:06:27
1:06:24
8
Richard Brouwer
Heerhugowaard
1:07:17
1:07:11
9
Boaz Hardijzer
Alkmaar
1:07:42
1:07:33
10
Jan Mooij
Akersloot
1:07:44
1:07:35
11
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:08:37
1:08:29
12
Raymond Wolthers
's-Gravenhage
1:10:26
1:09:48
13
Peet Hoetjes
Alkmaar
1:10:09
1:10:07
14
Nio Lemmens
Amsterdam
1:10:56
1:10:28
15
Thomas Duijzer
Heiloo
1:11:03
1:10:33
16
Maurice Endel
Schermerhorn
1:10:53
1:10:46
17
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:11:48
1:11:35
18
Richard Kort
Zwiggelte
1:11:55
1:11:53
19
Danny Baths
Alkmaar
1:12:02
1:12:00
20
Wim Castricum
Heiloo
1:12:36
1:12:27
21
Carlo van Dongen
Amsterdam
1:13:15
1:13:04
22
Chris Simmonds
Amsterdam
1:13:52
1:13:37
23
Shervin van der Meulen
Bergen Nh
1:14:09
1:13:53
24
Koen van Zoonen
Heerhugowaard
1:15:12
1:14:52
25
Mark Wille
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:15:51
1:15:35
26
Gerrit Bruines
Alkmaar
1:15:59
1:15:38
27
Steven Simmonds
Bergen Nh
1:15:54
1:15:40
28
Jack Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
1:16:26
1:16:01
29
Lars Wessels
Hensbroek
1:17:09
1:17:01
30
Jeroen Tenhaeff
Bergen Nh
1:17:25
1:17:11
31
Chris Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:17:34
1:17:17
32
Robin Schouten
Amsterdam
1:17:30
1:17:21
33
Maxim van Oostrum
Bergen Nh
1:17:41
1:17:21
34
Lesley van Velzen
Alkmaar
1:18:15
1:17:56
35
Terry Bruyn
Alkmaar
1:18:45
1:18:11
36
Robert Slippens
Spanbroek
1:19:26
1:18:45
37
Bas Kaper
Bergen Nh
1:19:25
1:18:48
38
Sjoerd Repping
Amstelveen
1:19:22
1:19:00
39
Tim Valentijn
Hoogkarspel
1:21:21
1:20:54
40
Jorgen Holzmann
Alkmaar
1:22:05
1:21:43
41
Tim Liefting
Bergen Nh
1:25:11
1:24:32
42
Nathan Weijers
Alkmaar
1:24:51
1:24:40
43
Jelle Zandberg
Alkmaar
1:27:06
1:26:47
44
Paul Veening
Amsterdam
1:27:27
1:26:47
45
Sven Visser
Alkmaar
1:27:19
1:26:58
46
Joost van Drunen
Alkmaar
1:28:17
1:27:49
47
Sebastiaan Kho
Heiloo
1:29:28
1:29:25
48
Floris Kruidenberg
Bergen Nh
1:32:35
1:32:25
49
Tjard in 't Veld
Alkmaar
1:33:39
1:33:00
50
Jan Folkerts
Alkmaar
1:35:32
1:35:17
51
Peter Baltus
Alkmaar
1:37:02
1:36:41
52
Joris Greeuw
Heerhugowaard
1:36:58
1:36:51
53
Remco van Eijk
Alkmaar
1:37:41
1:37:00
54
Tim Assenbroek
Schagen
1:38:01
1:37:27
55
Pim Kamp
Heerhugowaard
1:37:47
1:37:42
56
Jan Bakker
Obdam
1:40:03
1:39:24
16M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Geordie Klein
Schoorl
52:52
52:52
2
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
1:01:38
1:01:37
3
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
1:04:36
1:04:35
4
Paul koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:07:15
1:07:02
5
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:07:10
1:07:07
6
Michel Ligthart
Heiloo
1:07:49
1:07:27
7
Bastiaan Visser
Bergen Nh
1:07:46
1:07:41
8
Wilco Vlaar
Alkmaar
1:08:44
1:08:39
9
Marc Eriks
Bergen Nh
1:08:44
1:08:43
10
Paul van Houten
Alkmaar
1:09:53
1:09:27
11
John Min
Alkmaar
1:10:42
1:10:41
12
Harry de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:10:51
1:10:41
13
Ernst Oppedijk
Alkmaar
1:11:25
1:11:23
14
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:12:21
1:11:58
15
Erwin Wijnja
Hoogkarspel
1:12:28
1:12:01
16
Peter Keulen
Bergen Nh
1:12:55
1:12:55
17
Frank Laan
Alkmaar
1:13:27
1:13:04
18
Sergio Klopper
Heiloo
1:13:46
1:13:27
19
Levent Turkmen
Bergen Nh
1:14:00
1:13:55
20
Ben van der Heul
Blokker
1:14:04
1:13:59
21
Peter den Exter
Heerhugowaard
1:14:14
1:14:03
22
Antoine Verwaaijen
Heerhugowaard
1:14:46
1:14:46
23
Rob Eradus
Broek op Langedijk
1:16:26
1:16:01
24
Harry Vos
Westerbork
1:16:37
1:16:36
25
Niels Veldt
Bergen Nh
1:16:43
1:16:38
26
Theo Stevens
Bentveld
1:17:15
1:17:11
27
Joep Karel
Bergen Nh
1:17:21
1:17:15
28
Michiel Willebrands
Bergen Nh
1:17:34
1:17:17
29
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
1:17:48
1:17:24
30
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
1:17:56
1:17:46
31
Marco Neerings
Bergen Nh
1:18:18
1:18:01
32
John Meppelink
Westerbork
1:18:39
1:18:37
33
Danny Stam
Hensbroek
1:19:27
1:18:45
34
Fred Steegstra
Haarlem
1:19:06
1:19:01
35
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
1:19:27
1:19:07
36
Edwin Molenaar
Schoorl
1:19:45
1:19:19
37
Tim van Dijk
Bergen Nh
1:19:43
1:19:23
38
Jaco de Bruijn
Alkmaar
1:19:56
1:19:32
39
Ronald Moetwil
Nieuw-Vennep
1:20:05
1:19:37
40
Ids Toxopeus
Westzaan
1:19:55
1:19:37
41
Berry Dekker
Egmond aan Zee
1:19:57
1:19:46
42
Rene Admiraal
Castricum
1:20:14
1:19:47
43
Erik Tolboom
Soest
1:20:32
1:20:02
44
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:20:31
1:20:28
45
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:21:28
1:20:52
46
Harry Baltus
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:22:04
1:21:23
47
Mark Tuijnman
Heerhugowaard
1:22:24
1:21:48
48
Hans Arnold
Alkmaar
1:21:56
1:21:48
49
Sander Houtenbos
Hilversum
1:22:21
1:22:02
50
Ton Vendrig
Broek op Langedijk
1:23:15
1:22:37
51
Hans Vissers
Huizen
1:23:47
1:23:31
52
Hein Gepkens
Terheijden
1:24:39
1:24:05
53
Paul Lescrauwaet
Alkmaar
1:24:36
1:24:05
54
Michael Hulshoff
Alkmaar
1:25:29
1:25:05
55
Rutger Simons
Amsterdam
1:26:05
1:25:33
56
Rob Oeldrich
Alkmaar
1:26:20
1:25:47
57
Mike Folmer
Alkmaar
1:26:20
1:25:47
58
Rein de Wit
Alkmaar
1:26:43
1:26:12
59
Martijn Mark
Uitgeest
1:28:22
1:28:14
60
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:28:28
1:28:28
61
Michel Bosma
't Veld
1:29:01
1:28:30
62
Serge Stoker
Hillegom
1:28:47
1:28:31
63
Rob Guichelaar
Alkmaar
1:28:46
1:28:33
64
Bas Barendrecht
Alkmaar
1:32:57
1:32:25
65
Wiebe de Vries
Enschede
1:32:51
1:32:38
66
Simon Tye
Bergen Nh
1:38:15
1:37:50
16M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Egon van der Peet
Alkmaar
1:03:15
1:03:10
2
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
1:03:16
1:03:16
3
Erik van der Schee
Schoorl
1:07:48
1:07:43
4
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
1:08:25
1:08:24
5
Peter van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
1:10:36
1:10:33
6
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:11:11
1:11:04
7
Teddy Bezuijen
Westerbork
1:11:22
1:11:20
8
Martin Hamelink
Sint Pancras
1:11:34
1:11:31
9
Theo Mosch
Bergen Nh
1:11:45
1:11:34
10
Henderikus Doorten
Westerbork
1:12:41
1:12:39
11
Anne landstra
1:12:55
1:12:51
12
Juul Wessels
Hensbroek
1:14:22
1:14:14
13
Jan Lagemaat
Warmenhuizen
1:15:48
1:15:28
14
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:16:34
1:16:24
15
Peter Strunks
Alkmaar
1:17:06
1:17:00
16
Hans Smeele
Warmenhuizen
1:18:34
1:18:06
17
Kees Kuiper
Alkmaar
1:18:57
1:18:35
18
Wim Borneman
Oudkarspel
1:18:56
1:18:51
19
Leen van Dipten
Schagen
1:19:25
1:19:01
20
Peter Weijers
Alkmaar
1:19:32
1:19:21
21
Stijn Brinkmann
Bergen Nh
1:19:37
1:19:25
22
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
1:19:30
1:19:27
23
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:20:01
1:19:34
24
Hans Blom
De Goorn
1:21:10
1:20:41
25
Keat Kho
Heiloo
1:22:13
1:22:09
26
Erik van Bruggen
Wormer
1:22:26
1:22:11
27
Johan Noorlander
Sint Pancras
1:23:14
1:22:46
28
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:23:41
1:23:12
29
Maarten van den Burg
Baarn
1:23:34
1:23:21
30
Michiel van Druten
Alkmaar
1:24:20
1:23:50
31
Dick Sentenie
Alkmaar
1:24:30
1:23:59
32
Rob wassing
Bergen Nh
1:25:10
1:25:01
33
Marcel Santee
Bergen Nh
1:26:21
1:25:46
34
Fred Meiling
Almere
1:27:12
1:26:56
35
Manfred Pelser
Koeln (GER)
1:27:40
1:27:05
36
Zweers Wijnholds
Westerbork
1:27:25
1:27:24
37
Jos Paauw
Broek op Langedijk
1:29:13
1:28:50
38
Ronald Pieters
Alkmaar
1:30:13
1:29:44
39
Sjaak Duin
Bergen Nh
1:31:28
1:30:27
40
Arjen Schrama
Bergen Nh
1:31:35
1:31:20
41
Marcel van der Holst
Bergen Nh
1:37:01
1:36:34
42
Bob Pueterson
Oostvoorne
1:41:49
1:41:15
16M60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter van Gelderen
Warmenhuizen
1:13:36
1:13:31
2
Claes van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:16:11
1:15:52
3
Piet Ulrich
Tuitjenhorn
1:20:16
1:19:38
4
Gonzalo Scelso
Bergen Nh
1:21:03
1:21:02
5
Ruud Mars
Bergen Nh
1:21:24
1:21:15
6
John Bosman
Alkmaar
1:21:34
1:21:27
7
Remi Beukers
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:23:25
1:23:02
8
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:23:44
1:23:15
9
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:23:50
1:23:15
10
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
1:24:57
1:24:21
11
Ben Wokke
Alkmaar
1:26:51
1:26:30
12
Wim van der Gaauw
Groet
1:28:05
1:27:49
13
Henk Kuitenbrouwer
Bergen Nh
1:29:09
1:28:44
14
Floor Petersen
Bergen Nh
1:29:44
1:29:15
15
Peter van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:31:42
1:31:24
16
Jan Smit
Bergen Nh
1:31:45
1:31:27
17
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
1:34:24
1:33:48
18
Ron Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:38:43
1:38:25
19
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:50:02
1:49:26
16VSN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Visser
Ter Aar
1:06:33
1:06:30
2
Anniek Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:13:07
1:13:05
3
Sietske Greeuw
Amsterdam
1:17:50
1:17:44
4
Lena Grobusch
Hilversum
1:19:06
1:18:57
5
Safiera Kho
Heiloo
1:30:12
1:30:09
6
Claire Schrama
Bergen Nh
1:31:35
1:31:19
7
Suzanne van Gaelen
Alkmaar
1:32:57
1:32:31
8
Rene de Vries
Schagen
1:38:01
1:37:27
9
Lena Tye
Bergen Nh
1:38:14
1:37:50
10
Mariska Pieters
Alkmaar
1:43:33
1:43:04
16V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Zonneveld
Bergen Nh
1:03:22
1:03:20
2
Esther van Lith
Oudkarspel
1:18:07
1:18:04
3
Esther van den Boogaar
Schoorl
1:21:43
1:21:31
4
Y-lien Tjiong
Bergen Nh
1:22:07
1:21:35
5
Cindy Wiersema
Schoorl
1:24:19
1:23:53
6
Miranda Stigter
't Veld
1:29:00
1:28:30
7
Etelka Moll
Amstelveen
1:28:51
1:28:30
8
Elizabeth Whelan
Bergen Nh
1:29:27
1:29:05
9
Stephanie Rumping
Bergen Nh
1:31:58
1:31:42
10
Marieke van Huit
Heerhugowaard
1:32:23
1:31:52
11
Ineke van der Flier
Kortenhoef
1:32:16
1:32:04
12
Marlinda Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
1:35:27
1:35:01
13
Esther Vis
Amsterdam
1:48:12
1:47:37
16V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
1:11:11
1:11:08
2
Eva de Vries
Bergen Nh
1:15:55
1:15:42
3
Marja Bak
Heerhugowaard
1:16:21
1:16:17
4
Carly van de Meulenhof
Heiloo
1:16:30
1:16:25
5
Carlien Kunst
Bergen Nh
1:18:34
1:18:06
6
Marion van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:20:40
1:20:20
7
Pauline de Best
Bergen Nh
1:22:33
1:22:07
8
Kitty Molenaar
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:23:09
1:23:04
9
Marion levering
Heiloo
1:23:41
1:23:37
10
Anja Verduin
Egmond aan Zee
1:25:33
1:25:20
11
Chris van den Burg
Baarn
1:25:52
1:25:38
12
Carla Latenstein
Warmenhuizen
1:26:15
1:25:46
13
Brigitta Commandeur
Sint Pancras
1:26:40
1:26:18
14
Yvonne Schut
Bergen Nh
1:28:24
1:27:58
15
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagerbrug
1:28:22
1:28:12
16
Tannes Kieft
Tuitjenhorn
1:29:30
1:29:23
17
Ursula Verrier
Bergen Nh
1:32:35
1:32:25
18
Lisette Brenters
Bergen Nh
1:41:46
1:41:13
19
Beppie van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:43:38
1:43:20
www.uitslagen.nl
06-10-2013 00:00