| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hoge Veluwe Loop
Hoenderloo - Zondag 6 oktober 2013
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
19:18
19:16
2
Jorick Versteeg
Harderwijk
19:38
19:34
6
Kristian van Keulen
Veenendaal
20:20
20:18
7
Janwillem Oosterloo
Apeldoorn
20:24
20:23
29
Brent van de Blaak
Ede Gld
24:51
24:51
30
Daan Kampert
De Wije Werelt
24:57
24:34
38
Michael Willemsen
Hoenderloo
25:36
25:33
43
Dennis Nijenhuis
Westervoort
25:50
25:40
49
Justin van Amersfoort
Nieuwegein
26:16
25:54
55
Benjamin de Puijker
Rotterdam
26:35
25:46
61
Thomas van der Heijden
Rosmalen
27:01
26:16
62
Frank van der Lubbe
Barneveld
27:02
26:19
65
Daniel van Nieuwenhuiz
's-Gravenhage
27:09
26:01
69
Sjoerd Pijpers
Leidschendam
27:17
27:11
72
Reinder Hendriks
Amersfoort
27:22
27:00
73
Edwin van der Eijk
Ede Gld
27:26
27:13
76
Tim de Swart
De Wije Werelt
27:35
26:31
85
Maarten Woldring
Hooglanderveen
28:04
27:50
97
Marnix M Schaake
Apeldoorn
29:13
28:25
98
Arie van Namen
Zwijndrecht
29:16
28:42
99
Michel van Meerten
Hoenderloo
29:16
28:30
101
Gilles van Beek
De Wije Werelt
29:23
29:01
103
Thijs Prangsma
De Wije Werelt
29:30
29:08
104
Sander Hoogenkamp
Amsterdam
29:31
28:56
105
Sander van Holsteijn
Ede Gld
29:31
28:26
106
Koen van de Pol
De Wije Werelt
29:38
29:16
107
Jaap Hetebrij
Wenum Wiesel
29:48
28:53
110
Joris Pijpers
Leidschendam
30:00
29:53
116
Remco van der Eijk
Ede Gld
30:38
30:25
123
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
31:09
30:46
124
Joris van Oldenbeek
Ede Gld
31:10
30:03
130
Janwillem Schiltman
Zwolle
31:40
30:28
135
Fred van der Schuijt
Almere
31:59
31:07
137
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
32:12
31:52
138
Willem Jongejan
Vlaardingen
32:19
31:23
144
Henk van Dijken
Veenendaal
33:03
32:28
148
Marco van Woudenberg
Arnhem
33:11
32:05
150
Aart van Amersfoort
Apeldoorn
33:19
32:59
160
Marijn ten Bohmer
Wageningen
36:40
35:19
162
Bjorn van Doodeweerd
De Wije Werelt
36:57
35:57
163
Julian van Sijp
De Wije Werelt
36:59
35:58
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Wietske Wannet-Klomp
Nijmegen
22:19
22:19
5
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
22:42
22:41
14
Annelotte Willemsen
Hoenderloo
25:32
25:28
21
Barbera Nijenhuis
Westervoort
26:25
26:16
24
Petra Oostendorp
Oranjewoud
27:31
27:22
26
Sacha Palsgraaf
Moordrecht
27:34
27:32
27
Karin van Amersfoort
Apeldoorn
27:38
27:16
28
Bianca Vermeer
De Wije Werelt
27:41
26:42
29
Noor Kleinman van Oost
Ede Gld
27:55
26:50
32
Geeske Verschut
Harderwijk
28:11
27:27
36
Melissa Machielsen
Vaassen
28:31
28:17
38
Willeke van de Pol
Harskamp
28:49
28:13
42
Katja van Pinxteren
Velp Gld
29:14
29:04
43
Josephine van der Heij
Ede Gld
29:14
28:47
44
Rozemarijn Snijders
Ede Gld
29:17
28:34
48
Rebecca Hartkamp
Barneveld
29:38
28:55
51
Marieke Paans - de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:57
28:54
53
Celesta de Lange
Oosterbeek
30:00
29:50
56
Danique Boswinkel
Deventer
30:10
29:51
59
Barbara van Gogh- van
Apeldoorn
30:25
29:36
61
Jolande van 't Land
Apeldoorn
30:36
29:48
65
Katrin Hellmund
Oranjewoud
30:44
30:32
66
Heleen Eshuis
Voorst gem Voorst
30:45
30:15
68
Jonina Broekhuizen
Ede Gld
30:47
29:57
71
Veroni Eichelsheim
Harmelen
30:56
29:46
80
Rianne Rabenort
Amersfoort
31:18
30:25
83
Yvonne Berben-Muylkens
Arnhem
31:20
30:23
84
LIsette van den Brink
Apeldoorn
31:21
30:49
86
Yvonne van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
31:27
31:05
89
Tessa Tameling-Rietvel
Oranjewoud
31:46
31:38
93
Astrid Ackermann
Apeldoorn
32:02
31:10
94
Azzie Naser Zadeh
Amersfoort
32:04
31:11
95
Kristel van den Bosch
Pheidippides
32:05
31:27
96
Janique Buurman
Pheidippides
32:05
31:29
97
Iris Morren
De Wije Werelt
32:08
31:06
99
Michelle Corvers
Ridderkerk
32:12
31:53
101
Lilian Ravenshorst
Veenendaal
32:14
31:33
111
Birgit Remmerswaal
Pheidippides
32:29
31:53
112
Mirjam Prangsma
De Wije Werelt
32:34
32:13
119
Else van der Windt
Apeldoorn
32:48
32:05
121
Bianca Haak Jongejan
Vlaardingen
32:48
31:53
124
Esther van der Zandt
Warnsveld
32:57
32:24
127
Anne van Dijken
Veenendaal
33:04
32:29
128
Marianna van Selst
Amersfoort
33:06
31:53
129
Mariëlle Oosterloo
Apeldoorn
33:11
33:02
136
Eline von der Fuhr
Ede Gld
33:25
32:21
137
Marianne Ruygrok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:28
32:39
138
Marina van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
33:40
32:41
141
Astrid van der Varst
Bergschenhoek
33:41
32:57
146
Mijke Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:46
33:06
148
Laura Besselink
Oosterbeek
33:50
32:53
149
Caroline van der Waa
Apeldoorn
33:52
33:14
151
Marian Hooijschuur
Maarssen
33:53
33:41
153
Karlijn Lugtenberg
Barneveld
34:03
33:15
154
Herma van den Brink
Twello
34:04
32:53
157
Lysbeth Brouwers
Hoenderloo
34:15
33:02
159
Marie-Louise Heitink
Bennekom
34:20
33:49
163
Iris van den Ingh
Nijmegen
34:22
33:42
164
Lotte van den Ingh
Nijmegen
34:22
33:42
165
Johanneke Helmers
Amsterdam
34:24
33:49
172
Nelleke van Rees
Apeldoorn
34:39
33:29
173
Floor van Calsteren
Valkenswaard
34:48
33:40
174
Greta Wijbenga-Verver
Dordrecht
34:51
34:06
178
Rieneke van Capelle
Naarden
35:05
34:36
180
Marion van der Zon
Bennekom
35:08
34:43
181
Alieke Barmentloo
Bennekom
35:08
34:43
186
Monique Croes
Pheidippides
35:33
34:59
187
Pien Kelderman
De Wije Werelt
35:38
34:40
188
Roosmarijn van Oldenbe
Ede Gld
35:41
34:36
190
Marie-Louise Smolenaar
Ede Gld
35:46
34:59
191
Femke Kemperman
Pheidippides
35:47
35:47
193
Henriëtte Meerveld
Ede Gld
35:55
35:14
196
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
36:04
35:08
197
Antoinette Sonneveld
Otterlo
36:05
35:34
198
Sandra Geerlings
Harderwijk
36:05
35:21
204
Ragnhilde Daniels
Amersfoort
36:25
35:26
205
Angelique Zandstra
Bennekom
36:34
35:51
207
Rianne van Boxtel
Pheidippides
36:48
36:10
214
Evelina Oosterlaken
Zutphen
37:12
36:26
216
Lise van Blijderveen
Valburg
37:12
36:18
218
Wilma Kamphorst
De Wije Werelt
37:17
36:17
222
Linda Evertsen
De Wije Werelt
37:29
36:31
223
Marije Huijsman
De Wije Werelt
37:37
36:36
226
Sandra van den Berg
Apeldoorn
38:25
37:35
231
Carianne van der Weele
Hoenderloo
39:25
38:39
233
Karin de Jong vd Brand
Zeist
39:30
38:48
237
Margot de Kinkelder
Apeldoorn
39:48
39:13
238
Margreet Brouwer-Schie
Apeldoorn
39:54
39:28
239
Brigitte Caminada
Pheidippides
40:12
39:34
241
Sabine Vermeer
De Wije Werelt
40:25
39:27
247
Saskia Janse-Onvlee
Pheidippides
44:21
43:45
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
36:32
36:32
8
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
39:40
39:40
9
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:47
39:47
12
Jan-Pieter den Holland
's-Gravenhage
40:00
39:59
13
Michel Brenninkmeijer
Apeldoorn
40:00
39:52
15
Arjen van Druten
Oosterbeek
40:25
40:17
17
Derek Awaafo
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:39
38:41
19
Rob jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
40:54
40:52
22
Maarten Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
41:15
40:57
28
Pepijn van Oort
Wageningen
41:56
41:48
31
Herman Pieter Prangsma
De Wije Werelt
42:31
42:17
33
Berlold van Rosenswaay
Ede Gld
42:35
42:23
39
Mendel in 't Veld
Hoenderloo
43:17
43:03
41
Marcel Broekema
Amersfoort
43:24
43:24
44
Jacco van Rijnberk
Lettele
43:32
42:37
49
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:55
43:55
56
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
44:56
43:54
58
Martin van Rijnberk
Lettele
45:04
44:11
61
Bert-Jan van der Spoel
Assen
45:08
44:50
69
Maarten Hendriks
Oosterbeek
45:49
45:39
71
Robin van der Waal
Barneveld
46:20
45:41
73
Gradus Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
46:30
46:21
75
Michael de Groen
Spijkenisse
46:47
44:42
76
Dennis van den Brand
Apeldoorn
46:48
46:48
85
Eimert-Jan De Graaff
Oosterbeek
47:15
47:05
86
Matthijs van Valderen
Bennekom
47:16
45:21
90
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
47:44
47:09
94
Jeffrey Theunissen
Nijmegen
47:53
47:41
95
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
47:55
47:12
96
Maarten Lastdrager
Zevenaar
47:58
47:43
98
Sander Kleinpenning
Nijmegen
48:00
46:32
100
Louwrens van Keulen
Apeldoorn
48:07
47:59
102
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
48:08
47:40
106
Martijn Verdonk
Amersfoort
48:13
47:54
113
Vincent van Dongen
Wassenaar
48:35
47:05
114
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
48:38
48:24
118
Harke Cleveringa
Heveadorp
48:51
48:28
119
Querijn Beets
Bergen op Zoom
48:56
48:27
127
Pieter van Terheijden
Nijmegen
49:18
49:06
130
Jacques IJsselstijn
Zwolle
49:31
47:32
132
Frank van der Rijst
Lathum
49:40
48:30
136
Jan Willem Hazeleger
Ede Gld
49:48
47:58
138
Jean-Paul Meijer
's-Gravenhage
50:00
49:29
139
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
50:04
49:37
140
Hans ter Borg
Capelle aan den IJss
50:05
49:23
144
Siddharth Khandekar
Amsterdam
50:06
47:16
146
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
50:22
50:09
147
Anton Schotman
Pheidippides
50:22
49:51
153
Peter van den Donker
Houten
50:33
48:30
156
Chris Mulders
Bergen op Zoom
50:35
49:23
164
Bas van der Heijden
Ede Gld
50:52
50:49
166
Richard de Keyzer
Pheidippides
50:57
50:16
179
Kees van Witzenburg
Zutphen
51:33
51:02
184
Ronald van de Vliert
Elst Gld
51:42
51:08
186
Frank van de Broek
Elspeet
51:43
50:25
188
Harmen van der Meulen
Arnhem
51:46
51:17
190
Michiel Achterberg
Veenendaal
51:55
51:01
191
Pieter-Martijn Flamink
Zeist
51:59
51:24
192
Albert Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
52:00
51:26
198
Olav-Sven van der Veen
Veenendaal
52:20
52:15
209
Harry Dusseljee
Westerlee Gn
52:48
52:27
215
Maarten Griffioen
Bennekom
52:53
51:44
218
Willem van der Hooft
Leidschendam
53:09
52:58
220
Leo Scheltinga
Pheidippides
53:11
52:30
222
Jan Hendrik van der He
Ede Gld
53:13
51:26
225
Erik Morren
De Wije Werelt
53:18
53:08
226
Willem Jan de Groot
Utrecht
53:27
52:44
227
Jeffrey van Dreven
Oosterbeek
53:40
52:54
232
Casper Vermeulen
Leidschendam
53:59
52:17
234
Rudolf Bolje
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:01
52:39
239
Sander van Gogh
Oosterbeek
54:25
52:38
242
Ben van den Hoogen
Bennekom
54:35
54:20
246
Arjan van Heusden
Apeldoorn
54:46
53:57
248
Frank van Dulkenraad
Pheidippides
54:48
54:05
251
Paul IJsselsteijn
Ugchelen
54:51
53:47
261
Onno van Zelst
Pheidippides
55:17
54:36
272
Michael Bouman
Pheidippides
55:44
54:47
276
Gert jan de Roode
Zeewolde
55:52
55:27
278
Rashindra Manniesing
Nijmegen
56:00
55:44
279
Casper van Calsteren
Utrecht
56:11
55:06
282
Hans van de Giessen
Zoetermeer
56:17
55:23
283
Martin Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:20
54:55
286
Jelmer van Schoonhoven
Ede Gld
56:26
54:52
287
Herry van de Vlierd
Amersfoort
56:37
55:36
307
Peter van den Berg
Woerden
57:47
56:34
308
Gerrit Schepers
Oranjewoud
57:54
57:24
315
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
58:17
56:28
319
Wouter van der Sleen
Wageningen
58:30
57:03
324
Vincent de Jong
Oranjewoud
58:40
57:14
327
Dante van de Meene
Lunteren
58:56
57:00
330
Ronald de Roos
Pheidippides
59:05
57:41
333
Alek van Mensvoort
Oosterbeek
59:30
58:39
337
Pieter Ale de Boer
Oranjewoud
1:00:00
59:47
343
John van Werkhoven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:47
59:33
346
Jan Peter Kluiwstra
Oranjewoud
1:00:50
1:00:37
349
PH Peters van Nijenhof
Arnhem
1:01:10
59:31
352
Angé van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:01:38
1:00:39
362
Melvyn Verzaal
's-Gravenhage
1:02:59
1:02:05
364
Guillanne Heemels
Ulestraten
1:03:02
1:02:01
368
Chris Lagendijk
Oranjewoud
1:03:29
1:01:28
376
Gerard Kiers
Oud-Beijerland
1:06:26
1:04:32
379
Marinusjan de Vos
Apeldoorn
1:09:02
1:07:07
380
Robert jan Honing
Nijmegen
1:09:02
1:07:18
384
Eduard van Veldhuizen
Bennekom
1:09:46
1:08:16
388
Pieter van de Gaast
Pijnacker
1:11:19
1:10:14
389
Aart Siebel
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:30
1:10:18
394
Steven Goudberg
Leiderdorp
1:18:24
1:16:32
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije de Gruijter
Utrecht
45:29
45:24
6
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
48:02
47:33
10
Jolanda Brugman
Oranjewoud
50:01
49:42
11
Marlie van der Hooft
Leidschendam
50:30
50:19
12
Veronique Harten
Veenendaal
50:34
50:22
13
Petra Diederiks
Pheidippides
50:42
50:26
21
Nel van Wijk-Morsch
Wolfheze
52:16
51:51
22
Suzanne Kuijt-Postma
Oranjewoud
52:21
50:55
31
Lisette van den Brink
Utrecht
53:02
52:23
34
Neeltje de Gruyter
Amsterdam
53:22
52:30
37
Cynthia Overeem
Veenendaal
53:34
53:25
38
Marieke Pomp
's-Hertogenbosch
53:36
53:11
41
Carolijn van Antwerpen
Delft
53:49
53:38
43
Nelleke van der Puil
Oranjewoud
54:03
53:29
45
Diana Gaikhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:14
52:52
50
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:39
52:38
54
Ester van de Ven
Maastricht
54:58
53:59
56
Els Kalkhoven-vd Valk
Amerongen
55:01
54:34
58
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
55:14
54:57
60
Marian Wassenburg
Enschede
55:21
54:42
61
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
55:22
54:44
64
Monique Clemenkowff
Rhenen
55:29
55:14
65
Inge van Engeland
Doorwerth
55:34
54:32
72
Gesina van de Wetering
Amsterdam
55:53
53:11
73
Annelinde Verhallen
Utrecht
55:58
55:55
74
Deb Anderson
Wsconsin (USA)
56:00
54:44
76
Janke Vriesinga
's-Hertogenbosch
56:06
54:21
80
Sabrina van den Barsel
Ede Gld
56:12
55:36
82
Yvonne Welding van den
Veenendaal
56:15
55:25
83
Yolanda Biesmans-Turks
Riemst (BEL)
56:19
55:17
84
Marleen Kuypers
Wageningen
56:24
54:57
90
Jessica Broekhuizen
Otterlo
56:33
55:48
93
Marjon Jansen
Beuningen Gld
56:38
55:35
95
Lisa Marie Brouwer
Utrecht
56:39
56:01
96
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
56:40
55:45
98
Cristel Jongboer
Apeldoorn
56:46
54:42
99
Mascha Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
56:48
55:36
100
Marieke Oosterhuis
Huissen
56:49
56:15
101
Evelien Morren
De Wije Werelt
56:57
56:13
104
Mirjam van der Werf
Arnhem
57:06
55:55
108
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
57:14
55:36
109
Roos Oskamp
De Wije Werelt
57:19
56:42
112
Marzena Holynska
Hilversum
57:27
57:09
114
Janny van Eijk
Bovenkarspel
57:43
56:53
116
Silvia Bottema-van Ste
Woerden
57:47
56:38
121
Margot van der Velden
Klarenbeek
57:56
56:36
122
Caroline De Coninck
Gentbrugge (BEL)
57:59
57:22
124
I M C van der Steeg-Ka
Apeldoorn
58:02
56:55
126
Marcelle Hosemans
Elst Gld
58:13
57:25
127
Ria Lenskens-Hoogland
Rotterdam
58:18
57:34
129
Lydia Geijtenbeek
Amsterdam
58:25
57:19
130
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
58:26
57:16
131
Elisabeth vd Steeg
Amsterdam
58:26
55:36
132
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
58:27
57:47
134
Antje Scherphof Vellin
Hengelo Ov
58:36
58:29
135
Marlene de Reus
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:37
57:23
137
Nathalie Molensky
Amersfoort
58:45
57:45
141
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
58:59
58:03
143
Martha Frankfort
Hilversum
59:01
57:32
151
Christi Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
59:20
58:25
153
Marloes van Nistelrooi
Nuland
59:25
57:48
157
Iryna Gordeyeva
Zoetermeer
59:39
58:16
160
Monica van den Engel
Ede Gld
59:45
58:55
161
Marga van der Voort
Westervoort
59:45
58:22
165
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
59:55
59:04
168
Nancy van Kan
Leidschendam
1:00:05
58:05
169
Sarah Griffith
's-Gravenhage
1:00:06
58:07
172
Monique van der Voort
's-Gravenhage
1:00:13
59:14
178
Sophie Peters
Pheidippides
1:00:19
58:56
180
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Ede Gld
1:00:23
59:32
182
Marieke van der Werf
Delft
1:00:24
59:07
185
Toos de Groot
Pheidippides
1:00:27
59:00
187
Willemijn Ridderbos
Ede Gld
1:00:35
59:43
189
Jenny Berenpas
Pheidippides
1:00:40
59:17
193
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:00:46
59:53
196
Karen van Rijn
Vledderveen Dr
1:01:04
59:29
197
Karin Welters
Vledderveen Dr
1:01:04
1:01:04
198
Maja Makaridze
Keulen (GER)
1:01:08
59:28
199
Coosje Rozemond
Leiderdorp
1:01:09
59:27
200
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
1:01:19
59:23
206
Mia Capel-Beerlage
Apeldoorn
1:01:49
1:00:25
208
Karen Raghoebar
Leiderdorp
1:01:58
1:00:10
210
Jacqueline van der Kre
Arnhem
1:02:01
1:00:08
212
Annerieke Sierksma
Ede Gld
1:02:06
1:00:03
215
Monique Kerkhoffs
Enschede
1:02:22
1:01:42
218
Anja Spaargaren
Leiderdorp
1:02:29
1:00:45
222
Jamie van der Linden
Zeeland
1:02:37
1:01:52
225
Mariska van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:02:40
1:01:40
226
Hilde Bakvis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:52
1:01:34
227
Eveline ter Borg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:54
1:02:13
229
Jessica van Westerveld
Ugchelen
1:02:58
1:01:51
231
Sjoukje van der Meer
Bosch en Duin
1:03:00
1:02:43
235
Jeanette Pierik
Amersfoort
1:03:12
1:02:03
239
Ingrid van Riet Bouwma
Arnhem
1:03:25
1:01:32
240
Everdien Koekman
Pheidippides
1:03:27
1:02:16
246
Kassandan van den Berg
Lelystad
1:03:46
1:02:51
251
Chantal den Aantrekker
Ede Gld
1:03:54
1:02:18
253
Esther van der Linde
Arnhem
1:04:06
1:02:12
255
Irma Slok-Faber
Veenendaal
1:04:12
1:02:38
256
Sabrina Jongerius
Amersfoort
1:04:13
1:03:55
261
Charlotte van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:04:39
1:02:44
266
Francine Admiraal
Amsterdam
1:05:04
1:03:28
268
Marga van Ingen
Oosterbeek
1:05:24
1:03:35
270
Marlou Keiren
Pheidippides
1:05:31
1:03:58
271
Pauline Koevoets
Apeldoorn
1:05:34
1:04:20
272
Ciska van Dooren-Schou
Ederveen
1:05:39
1:03:37
276
Heidi van der Putten
Leiderdorp
1:06:04
1:04:16
280
Patricia Zollinger
Pheidippides
1:06:14
1:04:42
281
Heleen van den Hurk
Duiven
1:06:19
1:04:56
283
Deborah Treffers
Barneveld
1:06:26
1:04:32
284
Tessa van Veggel
Amsterdam
1:06:33
1:04:57
285
Jorijn de Bruyn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:45
1:05:50
287
Saskia Wurfbain
Oegstgeest
1:07:01
1:05:28
290
Henriette Oosterhuis
Leidschendam
1:07:06
1:05:25
291
Manon Collins-Meijer
Barneveld
1:07:07
1:06:15
295
Janneke Steenhagen
Nijmegen
1:07:16
1:05:18
297
Marike Moolhuijzen
Ede Gld
1:07:39
1:05:59
299
Bianca Splinter-Capel
Apeldoorn
1:07:57
1:06:20
301
Annemieke Goossens
Velp Gld
1:08:05
1:06:09
302
Tineke Zondervan
Rotterdam
1:08:23
1:06:47
303
Irma Kemperman
Pheidippides
1:08:27
1:06:54
304
Esther Hendriks
Pheidippides
1:08:27
1:06:54
305
Jolanda Arends
Pheidippides
1:08:28
1:06:55
307
Minke van Veldhuizen
Bennekom
1:08:39
1:07:09
308
Danielle de Tombe
Leiderdorp
1:08:41
1:06:54
309
Mariska Vandervelt
Vlaardingen
1:08:43
1:06:43
310
Caroline Vlassenrood-J
Vlaardingen
1:08:43
1:06:42
311
Claudia van Osnabrugge
Leiderdorp
1:09:05
1:07:19
314
Karin Smit-Bosveld
Veenendaal
1:09:27
1:07:48
315
Yolanda Evenblij
Oegstgeest
1:09:40
1:07:51
321
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Nuland
1:10:31
1:08:53
324
Ivonne Grossouw
Amersfoort
1:10:53
1:10:34
326
Bertine Lodewijk
Kamperveen
1:11:07
1:09:25
332
Marjoleine Brookman
Ede Gld
1:12:29
1:11:27
334
Tini van Vilsteren-Tal
Wergea
1:12:45
1:11:09
335
Wina Verheul
Bergschenhoek
1:15:29
1:13:22
336
Digna van der Kellen
Spijkenisse
1:15:29
1:15:23
339
Marije van Broeckhuijs
Arnhem
2:14:23
2:10:54
M21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:47
1:24:45
7
Werner Altewischer
Amsterdam
1:25:12
1:25:11
17
Jan-Willem Westerhof
Arnhem
1:29:17
1:29:11
21
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:30:10
1:29:58
23
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:30:19
1:30:16
25
Sander Hijmensen
Apeldoorn
1:30:56
1:30:50
26
Hans Coomans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:14
1:31:11
27
Wander te Boekhorst
Gaanderen
1:31:31
1:31:26
32
Arjan Kouwenhoven
Oranjewoud
1:32:39
1:32:35
38
Patrick Roosenboom
Nijmegen
1:32:55
1:32:43
40
Boudewijn van Baalen
Arnhem
1:33:38
1:33:24
41
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:34:01
1:33:31
43
Johannes Kruisselbrink
Ede Gld
1:34:27
1:34:16
44
Maarten Bloem
's-Gravenhage
1:34:29
1:34:20
46
Michael de Vreugd
's-Gravenhage
1:34:37
1:33:55
48
Joris Sillem
's-Gravenhage
1:34:52
1:34:44
49
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
1:34:57
1:34:50
54
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:35:18
1:34:18
56
Willem de Ridder
Rotterdam
1:35:30
1:35:18
60
Harry van der Aart
Maastricht
1:35:43
1:35:27
62
Cor van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:35:46
1:34:47
64
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:10
1:34:34
65
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:36:16
1:36:11
69
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
1:36:41
1:36:30
71
Erik Broekroelofs
Amsterdam
1:36:47
1:36:20
74
Peter van Grinsven
Amsterdam
1:36:59
1:36:54
79
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
1:37:48
1:37:33
82
Mark van der Heijden
Rosmalen
1:38:23
1:38:10
88
LPE Grintjes
Millingen aan de Rij
1:39:05
1:38:49
89
Fabian Kostro
's-Gravenhage
1:39:13
1:38:53
91
Arnold Staarthof
Rotterdam
1:39:22
1:38:46
96
Johan van Ooijen
Wageningen
1:39:38
1:39:25
104
Steven van der Goes
Rotterdam
1:40:39
1:40:29
106
Rogier Broekman
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:46
1:40:29
108
Marcel Kleingeld
Rotterdam
1:40:50
1:40:29
109
Sascha van Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:40:55
1:40:36
112
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
1:41:07
1:40:40
114
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:41:16
1:40:50
116
Jan sander de Bie
Bilthoven
1:41:33
1:39:56
125
Jean Claude Pastour
Zoetermeer
1:42:30
1:41:48
126
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:42:38
1:41:38
130
Thomas de With
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:47
1:41:55
131
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
1:42:48
1:42:48
133
Edwin Koopmanschap
Haarlem
1:43:06
1:42:40
134
Laurens Donkerbroek
Deventer
1:43:07
1:42:31
135
Maarten Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
1:43:13
1:42:51
139
Harald Spijkerman
Apeldoorn
1:43:19
1:42:10
144
Chris Roeland
Capelle aan den IJss
1:43:29
1:43:12
148
Laurens van der Varst
Arnhem
1:43:46
1:42:55
153
Albert Haarsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:20
1:43:19
155
Giovanni Talamini
Warnsveld
1:44:32
1:44:22
163
Reinhold Benning
Bocholt (GER)
1:45:09
1:44:06
164
Bart Dankloff
Leidschendam
1:45:22
1:45:05
168
Siebe-Geert de Boer
Utrecht
1:45:52
1:45:18
171
Frank van der Bolt
Wageningen
1:46:16
1:44:09
172
Menne Noorbergen
Nieuwegein
1:46:22
1:45:58
192
Evert van Nieuwenhuize
's-Gravenhage
1:48:15
1:47:58
201
Richard Stuivenvolt
Nieuwegein
1:49:17
1:48:30
206
Haye van Helvoort
Velp Gld
1:49:33
1:47:49
214
Martin van Eeken
Amsterdam
1:50:03
1:49:35
215
David Blankenstijn
Oostzaan
1:50:04
1:48:59
217
Maarten CCM Hulshof
Tienhoven Ut
1:50:15
1:49:37
218
Michael Appel
's-Gravenhage
1:50:15
1:49:58
230
Marc van de Kerkhof
Zwartsluis
1:51:28
1:51:09
232
Willi Schrader
Essen (GER)
1:51:32
1:50:33
235
Alex van Driel
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:51:41
1:50:08
236
Rob van der Varst
Bergschenhoek
1:51:44
1:50:53
239
Dick Lekkerkerker
Amsterdam
1:52:04
1:50:39
240
Sander van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:52:10
1:51:26
241
Ronny Kolenbrander
Wageningen
1:52:12
1:50:12
250
Paul Kraesgenberg
Bornerbroek
1:53:48
1:52:50
253
Sander van der Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:54:00
1:53:09
258
Oleksandr Varlamov
Zoetermeer
1:54:15
1:52:34
269
Ben van den Berg
Vlaardingen
1:55:05
1:53:46
270
Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra
Delft
1:55:07
1:54:02
273
Martijn Langenbach
Apeldoorn
1:55:22
1:54:00
280
Joost Fortuin
's-Graveland
1:56:17
1:55:37
283
Pim van den Heuvel
De Bilt
1:56:27
1:56:04
287
Willie Luttikholt
Nijmegen
1:56:37
1:54:41
288
Edwin Blankenstijn
Oostzaan
1:56:39
1:55:33
290
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
1:56:46
1:55:47
294
Bas van der Borden
Vlaardingen
1:56:57
1:55:37
306
Richard van Emmerik
Heelsum
1:58:17
1:57:21
312
Sander van der Togt
Oranjewoud
1:58:40
1:57:56
313
Jitze van Leenen
Leiderdorp
1:58:46
1:58:07
315
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:51
1:57:33
317
Jasper van Puijenbroek
Kröller
1:58:58
1:57:23
318
Kees van Puijenbroek
Kröller
1:58:58
1:57:24
330
Cesar Blaauwgeers
Oranjewoud
1:59:58
1:59:12
334
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
2:00:28
1:58:58
335
Richard van Vliet
Spijkenisse
2:00:29
1:58:30
338
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessend
2:00:37
1:59:14
339
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
2:00:45
1:59:25
344
Jan-Bart van Aalst
De Bilt
2:01:13
2:00:52
345
Daniël Bruinekreeft
Hooglanderveen
2:01:13
2:01:02
346
Gert van den Brink
Apeldoorn
2:01:17
2:00:18
354
Werner Delen
Lichtaart (BEL)
2:01:45
2:00:41
359
Martin Moerkerke
Puttershoek
2:01:52
2:00:11
360
Melvyn Verzaal
's-Gravenhage
2:01:53
2:00:36
364
Ad vd Griend
Zuid-Beijerland
2:02:41
2:02:11
365
Cees van der Tang
Leiderdorp
2:02:42
2:00:55
370
Krijn Hoogenboezem
Utrecht
2:03:05
2:01:34
374
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
2:03:30
2:02:08
377
D Sijke Wierenga
Apeldoorn
2:03:53
2:02:28
378
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:04:13
2:02:05
387
Frans van Staalduinen
Meppel
2:06:11
2:05:16
393
Miquel Paans
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:40
2:06:12
396
René Vlassenrood
Vlaardingen
2:08:18
2:06:35
407
Anton van Veldhuijzen
Nijmegen
2:10:35
2:09:08
413
Piet van der Plas
Voorschoten
2:11:53
2:10:21
419
Jan-Wijbren Bijker
Nieuwegein
2:13:15
2:11:46
422
Joost Peters
's-Gravenhage
2:14:05
2:13:18
424
Robert den Nijs
Oranjewoud
2:14:06
2:13:18
429
Alexander Blanket
Deventer
2:16:19
2:14:53
434
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Oldebroek
2:19:17
2:17:38
438
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
2:22:18
2:20:33
V21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Jolanda van Steenderen
Utrecht
1:43:59
1:43:35
20
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:10
1:46:31
24
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
1:50:06
1:49:53
29
Cynthia Wagemakers
Harderwijk
1:51:17
1:50:49
30
Jessica Luiten
Zoeterwoude
1:51:41
1:50:08
35
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
1:52:43
1:52:28
37
Astrid Frederici
Amsterdam
1:52:56
1:52:03
38
Maaike van Rooijen
Utrecht
1:53:07
1:51:43
39
Janine Herweijer
Apeldoorn
1:53:35
1:52:23
41
Evelyne van der Linden
Vlaardingen
1:53:53
1:52:50
48
Renée Wittens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:22
1:53:19
50
Lieneke Kukupessy
Amersfoort
1:54:58
1:52:50
51
Carolien Kloppenburg
Vlaardingen
1:55:05
1:53:46
52
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:55:07
1:53:18
62
Kristina Hartley
Wassenaar
1:56:22
1:55:03
66
Johanna van der Schaft
Amsterdam
1:57:10
1:56:47
70
Annemarie Panhuis
Dordrecht
1:58:02
1:56:38
72
Madeline Buining
Oranjewoud
1:58:15
1:56:44
78
Ellen Stolk-Boer
Rotterdam
1:58:55
1:58:12
81
Henriette van Eijk
Delfgauw
1:59:11
1:58:09
82
Marleen van Moorsel
Groningen
1:59:29
1:58:00
86
Andrea de Winkel-Koeho
Oud-Beijerland
1:59:46
1:59:16
87
Saskia van den Ende
Amsterdam
1:59:47
1:58:22
88
Julieta Timane
's-Gravenhage
2:00:10
1:58:49
89
Linda van den Brink
Amersfoort
2:00:14
1:59:03
90
Floor van de Pigglar
Bussem
2:00:20
1:58:53
91
Birgit Gijzenij
Oegstgeest
2:00:29
1:59:17
94
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
2:00:40
1:59:13
96
Julia van der Molen
Heerenveen
2:01:03
2:00:30
97
Addie Streefkerk
Oud-Beijerland
2:01:09
2:00:39
99
Astrid Franken
Zwijndrecht
2:01:21
1:59:59
104
KJT Grintjes-Huisman
Millingen aan de Rij
2:01:39
2:00:16
112
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:02:48
2:01:33
116
Caroline van Harskamp
Dordrecht
2:03:02
2:01:37
123
Diana Coolegem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:04:43
2:04:00
124
Hendrien van der Mark
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:04:44
2:04:00
126
Lisette Sutherland
Nijmegen
2:05:17
2:03:46
128
Marena Oldenziel
Amsterdam
2:05:30
2:03:48
129
Ingrid van de Vossenbe
Nijmegen
2:06:01
2:04:16
130
Francien van Bruggen
Groningen
2:06:14
2:04:45
132
Mariska Kleinhaarhuis
Arnhem
2:06:34
2:04:42
135
Stefanie Hurenkamp
Apeldoorn
2:07:22
2:06:10
137
Laura van Mourik
Rotterdam
2:07:37
2:06:16
138
Ineke Duitscher-Hummel
Woerden
2:07:41
2:06:12
141
Ankie Dees
Gentbrugge (BEL)
2:09:01
2:07:15
143
Floor van der Gulik
Nijmegen
2:09:05
2:07:15
145
Paulien van der Leden
Oosterbeek
2:09:22
2:07:40
147
Victoria van Rijswijk
Barendrecht
2:10:11
2:08:11
148
Sandra Timmerman
Schipborg
2:10:18
2:08:45
149
Jeanette de Lorme
Westervoort
2:10:24
2:09:19
154
Nicolette van Esdonk
Alblasserdam
2:11:45
2:10:30
155
Valerie Sweelssen
Maastricht
2:12:32
2:10:54
163
Liesbeth Hage
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:14:09
2:13:26
164
Annemarie Asschert Dro
Ede Gld
2:15:08
2:13:14
171
Eline Coops-Franck
Zutphen
2:18:34
2:17:16
173
Natasja Eisenberger
Utrecht
2:21:13
2:19:19
174
Esther Zinnemers
Apeldoorn
2:21:29
2:19:27
177
Nathalie Goemans
Zoeterwoude
2:22:56
2:21:10
181
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
2:25:26
2:23:36
183
Conchita Rietveld-Toni
Barendrecht
2:29:21
2:27:25
185
Mariecke nijs van Kupp
Ede Gld
2:44:30
2:42:26
MTRAI, TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ruud van den Wal
Nederland
2:47:52
2:47:50
3
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
2:49:51
2:49:50
9
Greg Nieuwenhuys
Bloemendaal
2:58:13
2:58:13
10
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
2:59:51
2:59:49
12
Maurits Heikoop
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:01:22
3:01:19
15
Ivo Lustenhouwer
Wageningen
3:06:42
3:06:36
18
Robert van den Boom
Bladel
3:09:14
3:09:04
24
Bart Van De Water
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:13:18
3:13:10
30
Tom Sneyers
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:17:59
3:17:51
32
Guido van Meeteren
Haarlem
3:19:37
3:19:37
35
Daniel Kleinjans
Amstelveen
3:22:39
3:22:32
36
Lennart Kleinjans
Bennekom
3:23:02
3:22:55
40
Bohdan Lamon
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:24:58
3:23:47
41
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
3:25:09
3:25:00
42
Michiel van der Blij
Nieuw-Vennep
3:25:45
3:25:39
46
Gertjan de Bock
Zwammerdam
3:27:38
3:27:31
52
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
3:29:38
3:29:21
53
Sebastiaan Tijsterman
Leiden
3:29:42
3:29:32
55
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
3:30:09
3:30:04
60
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
3:30:51
3:30:47
61
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
3:30:55
3:30:43
62
Gerrit Kleinrensink
Renkum
3:31:38
3:31:33
66
Antoine Meulebeek
Pannerden
3:34:19
3:34:05
69
Michiel Bulten
's-Hertogenbosch
3:38:46
3:38:24
70
Sebastiaan Knoppert
Putten
3:39:33
3:39:23
74
Edwin van Oosterhout
Zwolle
3:41:12
3:41:02
75
Ronald van den Heuvel
Utrecht
3:41:13
3:40:09
78
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
3:41:28
3:41:11
84
Peter van Sint Annalan
Apeldoorn
3:43:28
3:43:24
87
Geek van der Zalm
Voorhout
3:43:37
3:43:17
88
Eric Weijers
Noordwijkerhout
3:43:37
3:43:18
89
Taco Jongman
Sint Jansklooster
3:43:51
3:43:38
90
Johan Meijndert
Heerjansdam
3:43:55
3:43:08
91
Robert Schrauwen
Roosendaal
3:43:57
3:43:13
92
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
3:44:04
3:43:12
93
Martijn van der Ent
Leidschendam
3:44:08
3:43:36
94
Marius Pruys
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
3:44:09
3:44:00
96
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:44:19
3:44:10
97
Evert Jelle van de Ven
Sittard
3:44:33
3:43:58
103
Pascal Schepers
Doetinchem
3:45:12
3:45:03
114
Sebastian van Krugten
Leeuwarden
3:47:22
3:46:37
118
Bertil de Haan
Winterswijk
3:48:12
3:47:35
120
Robert Toersche
Vriezenveen
3:48:36
3:48:22
126
Ronald Akkermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:50:46
3:49:58
127
Willem van den Brink
Velp Gld
3:50:53
3:50:24
133
Myckel Bodt
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:52:20
3:51:13
135
Ronald van Ingen
Apeldoorn
3:52:37
3:52:27
138
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
3:52:55
3:52:02
140
Jeroen Jongeleen
Rotterdam
3:53:02
3:52:56
141
Stéphane Dejardin
Brugge (BEL)
3:53:05
3:52:40
143
Harm Jan van Garderen
Den Dolder
3:53:48
3:52:57
149
Harrie Stoltenberg
Amsterdam
3:55:06
3:54:23
154
Benjamin Robichon
Amsterdam
3:56:25
3:56:24
157
Albert Posthumus
Luttelgeest
3:56:52
3:56:28
160
Thierry van Groen
Gorredijk
3:57:54
3:57:20
163
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
3:58:09
3:57:31
167
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
3:59:21
3:59:16
168
Kasper van der Meulen
Utrecht
4:00:10
3:59:39
171
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
4:00:48
4:00:27
175
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
4:02:06
4:01:24
176
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
4:02:29
4:01:24
177
Benno Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
4:02:33
4:02:21
178
Maurits Oosterlaar
Amersfoort
4:02:50
4:01:55
179
Jeffrey Laterveer
Zoeterwoude
4:03:15
4:02:56
182
Frank Vastbinder
Haaksbergen
4:04:08
4:03:33
184
Jan-eelke Sikkema
Gytsjerk
4:04:39
4:04:14
187
Micheal van Eert
Nederland
4:05:09
4:04:37
192
Jan Van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:05:37
4:04:58
194
Meindert Oldenburger
Apeldoorn
4:06:49
4:05:51
195
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
4:06:49
4:05:43
198
Olivier van der Brugge
Eindhoven
4:07:08
4:06:12
200
Joram Huisman
Hardinxveld-Giessend
4:08:35
4:08:10
202
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
4:08:56
4:08:38
203
Sander van Hoogstraete
Noordwijkerhout
4:09:21
4:09:01
204
Boudewijn Cremers
Vilsteren
4:09:40
4:09:29
209
Marcel van Burgsteden
Amersfoort
4:12:33
4:11:51
210
Anton-Jan Thijssen
Amsterdam
4:12:47
4:12:22
216
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
4:14:45
4:14:26
219
Stijn Schraven
Standdaarbuiten
4:16:00
4:15:14
222
Mark klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
4:17:14
4:16:34
230
Peter van der Hulst
Zuidwolde Gn
4:20:29
4:20:00
233
Sjaak Vleeshouwers
Buchten
4:21:17
4:21:13
235
Manfred Voetmann
Kalkar (GER)
4:23:43
4:22:52
240
JanWillem Kroon
Kerkenveld
4:25:59
4:25:25
242
Peter Heißing
Kalkar (GER)
4:26:34
4:25:43
247
Ross OReilly
's-Gravenhage
4:27:55
4:27:20
249
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
4:28:33
4:27:38
252
Gerard Van Der Velden
Wehl
4:29:44
4:29:05
253
Gerben Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
4:29:58
4:29:19
254
Erwin van der Ree
's-Gravenhage
4:30:46
4:30:28
268
Robert Zijlstra
Boelenslaan
4:38:48
4:37:53
269
Michiel van Beek
Rossum Gld
4:39:28
4:39:13
273
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
4:46:19
4:45:34
274
Rich den Hartog
Barendrecht
4:46:40
4:46:32
276
Duco Nijhoff
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:49:47
4:49:24
277
Peter Buiting
Lichtenvoorde
4:49:59
4:49:17
280
Koen Desmaretz
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:50:49
4:49:50
281
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
4:51:18
4:50:47
282
Chris Buitenwerf
Austerlitz
4:52:19
4:51:36
283
Rens Heesbeen
IJsselstein Ut
4:52:46
4:51:47
284
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
4:52:47
4:51:47
287
Richard Gillebaard
Purmerend
4:56:05
4:55:54
288
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
4:57:12
4:56:08
293
Aidan McNally
's-Gravenhage
5:05:22
5:04:45
VTRAI, TRAIL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kinnegim
Voorschoten
2:58:35
2:58:35
4
Charissa Koetsier
Nijmegen
3:28:48
3:28:46
11
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:43:44
3:43:30
21
Annekarlijn de Rijcke
Klarenbeek
4:03:11
4:02:26
24
Mirian Trommelen
Apeldoorn
4:05:43
4:05:29
26
Clasien Andela
Oudega Gaast Sleat
4:06:53
4:05:57
33
Jolanda Denekamp
Barneveld
4:12:00
4:11:19
36
Lizette Diem-van Wasbe
Leerdam
4:14:06
4:13:24
38
Wisken Lieve Beeckman
Lede (BEL)
4:17:16
4:16:37
41
Janine van der Plas
Haren Gn
4:21:10
4:21:04
44
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
4:28:21
4:27:40
45
Brenda Schuurkamp
's-Gravenhage
4:30:32
4:29:39
47
Jeannet Londema
Julianadorp
4:32:48
4:32:01
49
Judith van den Bosch
Rotterdam
4:34:06
4:33:00
51
Vanessa ter Haar
Amstelveen
4:44:53
4:44:29
52
Martine Hofstede
Rotterdam
4:45:24
4:44:18
54
Astrid Kettenis
Nieuwstadt
4:46:35
4:45:41
55
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
4:51:18
4:50:45
57
Liesbeth van den Haak
Rijnsburg
4:57:17
4:56:20
61
Ingrid Achterberg
Leidschendam
5:07:31
5:06:37
62
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
5:16:51
5:15:57
Uitslagen.nl
14-10-2013 09:11