Uitslagenlijst Staddijkloop

Nijmegen - Zondag 6 oktober 2013

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
16:55
2
Matthijs Westerbeek
17:37
3
Marik Jillissen
17:50
4
Peter Jan Mol
18:40
5
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
19:36
6
Sven Berkenmeier
19:38
7
Rense Brouwer
Arnhem
20:32
8
Rob Langhout
21:17
9
Theo van Maanen
21:21
10
Fred van de Wart
21:31
11
Albert van Mil
Nijmegen
22:10
12
Sep Armiento
Nijmegen
22:27
13
René van Halderen
Nijmegen
22:53
14
Jos Dirks
22:55
15
Ivo Schaap
Nijmegen
23:10
16
Wouter Ebben
23:21
17
Hente van de Logt
23:28
18
Gael Hennion
23:52
19
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:22
20
Kai Sutman
Nijmegen
24:31
21
Joep Timmer
24:54
22
Peter van Orsouw
26:14
23
Robert van Grootheest
26:51
24
Nick van Oorschot
27:04
25
Rob de Koning
28:00
26
Sjaak Janssen
33:21
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
20:47
2
Bregje Peeters
Nijmegen
22:50
3
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
23:24
4
Natalia Haraszkiewicz
24:18
5
Lindy Bluyssen
25:04
6
Daphne veefkind Corsti
Nijmegen
26:29
7
Diana Swart
Nijmegen
27:18
8
Kim Gerrits
27:21
9
Hans Gerrits
27:22
10
Conny Sanders
Arnhem
27:27
11
Paula van den Hoogen
Wijchen
28:02
12
Emy Rayman
28:23
13
Annet vam Grootheest
28:27
14
Gabriela Hinsenveld
Nijmegen
29:49
15
Lukke Boots
Nijmegen
30:40
16
Julia Weijers
Nijmegen
32:21
17
Juvi Torres
Nijmegen
32:45
18
Catja Nanninga
Winschoten
34:00
19
Lilian Lamboo
Nijmegen
34:07
20
Ilonka Schendstok
Elst Gld
37:23
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick van de Berg
36:58
2
Roy Gregoire
Elst Gld
38:53
3
Jan Poelen
Mook
39:00
4
Bas Bluyssen
39:03
5
Pauk Dekkers
40:13
6
Marcel de Top
Nijmegen
41:16
7
Tom van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
41:26
8
Hans Mies
41:35
9
Pim Boonstra
41:43
10
Thijs Boonstra
41:57
11
Kristian Peeters
Nijmegen
42:22
12
Raymond van Benthum
42:44
13
Tim Alferink
43:16
14
Aloys Sesink
43:21
15
Pistorius
43:26
16
Sjef Lolkema
44:25
17
Frank Verweij
45:00
18
Colin van der Heijden
Nijmegen
45:01
19
Jan van Dorst
45:04
20
René Jansen
Nijmegen
46:12
21
Gerard Arends
46:15
22
Stijn Verwaaijen
Lent
47:15
23
Gerard van Baarsschot
48:48
24
Niels van Benthem
49:26
25
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
49:39
26
Peppe Kerstens
Nijmegen
49:54
27
Roland van Teffelen
Beuningen Gld
50:11
28
Jochem de Groot
Nijmegen
50:13
29
Alex Geurts
50:17
30
Leen de Ward
50:25
31
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
50:26
32
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
50:28
33
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
50:40
34
Steve Sobot
Nijmegen
51:30
35
Harald Missal
Hilversum
53:04
36
Michiel van Woerkom
53:58
37
Stefan Boogaard
Hilversum
55:30
38
Theo ver Woert
56:59
39
Hans Jelierze
57:30
40
Reinier Ligtenberg
1:00:07
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Willems
40:42
2
Anja van Eldik
Slijk-Ewijk
43:40
3
Saskia Jansen
Nijmegen
45:52
4
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
47:17
5
Marieke Roelofs
49:28
6
Judith Ferriet
51:53
7
Simone Aarts
Nijmegen
53:56
8
Marianne de Wolff
54:05
9
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
54:27
10
Deike Otte
Berg en Dal
57:56
11
Natascha Hondijk
Arnhem
59:52
12
Evelien de Bree
Nijmegen
1:00:04
13
Estnex Tissen
1:00:09
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2013 12:09