Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 4 oktober 2013

MEISJ, MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Doornwaard
Heerde
3:17
3:16
2
Charlotte Hammel
Apeldoorn
3:42
3:41
3
Tess van Randtwijk
Apeldoorn
3:48
3:47
4
Nikki Bakker
Apeldoorn
3:56
3:55
5
Annebritt Lemke
Apeldoorn
4:01
4:01
6
Maud van Engeland
Apeldoorn
4:11
4:10
7
Julia de Vos
Apeldoorn
4:17
4:16
8
Anna Hielkema
Apeldoorn
4:22
4:20
9
Lieke Waagmeester
Apeldoorn
4:27
4:26
10
Sofie Coulier
Apeldoorn
4:31
4:29
11
Nina Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
4:33
4:32
12
Karlijn Kruiskamp
Apeldoorn
4:34
4:32
13
Pepita de Vos
Apeldoorn
4:40
4:38
14
Sharon van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
4:41
4:39
15
Jip Eijkholt
Apeldoorn
4:42
4:40
16
Maylotte Lemke
Apeldoorn
4:50
4:48
17
Emma Smit
Apeldoorn
4:55
4:53
18
Leonie Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
4:59
4:57
19
Lara Albers
Apeldoorn
5:03
5:02
20
Floortje Boes
Apeldoorn
5:16
5:14
21
Marit den Engelsen
Apeldoorn
5:43
5:42
22
Marleen Berger
Apeldoorn
5:49
5:47
23
Tirza Veenendaal
Apeldoorn
6:10
6:08
24
Eline Veenendaal
Apeldoorn
6:21
6:18
25
Pascalle Berger
Apeldoorn
6:21
6:19
JONGE, JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jippe Lasschuijt
Apeldoorn
3:04
3:03
2
Jelle Westra
Apeldoorn
3:09
3:07
3
Tijmen Bouw
Apeldoorn
3:14
3:13
4
Lukas Bouw
Apeldoorn
3:23
3:22
5
Imre Atmodimedjo
Apeldoorn
3:41
3:40
6
Milo Groen
Apeldoorn
3:41
3:40
7
Diewert Mul
Apeldoorn
3:42
3:40
8
Bruno van den Dungen
Apeldoorn
3:46
3:45
9
Merlijn Bonhof
Apeldoorn
3:52
3:50
10
Rick Jansonius
Apeldoorn
4:09
4:08
11
Matthias Bos
Apeldoorn
4:15
4:13
12
Robin Timmerman
Apeldoorn
4:17
4:15
13
raphael Nijboom
Apeldoorn
4:20
4:17
14
Marijn Atmodimedjo
Apeldoorn
4:28
4:26
15
Kyon Bellert
Terwolde
4:36
4:34
16
Thimo Arts
Apeldoorn
4:37
4:36
17
Bram Lesterhuis
Apeldoorn
4:38
4:37
18
Joey van Dort
Apeldoorn
4:42
4:40
19
Prawesh Sewmangal
Apeldoorn
4:47
4:46
20
Merijn Waagmeester
Apeldoorn
4:56
4:54
21
Sam Wiegmink
Apeldoorn
5:02
5:00
22
kian koevoets
Apeldoorn
5:11
5:10
23
Nero den Hartog
Apeldoorn
6:31
6:29
DAMES, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mickey Nijkamp
Zwolle
13:46
13:45
2
Sandra van den Brink
Apeldoorn
14:06
14:05
3
Anita Amptmeijer
Apeldoorn
14:43
14:41
4
Otter Emma Den
Achmea Health Center
14:51
14:46
5
Marjolein ten Boer
Apeldoorn
14:52
14:51
6
Celine van Oosterhout
Apeldoorn
14:56
14:55
7
Oonk Romy
Achmea Health Center
15:03
14:59
8
Reinou de Haan
Apeldoorn
15:06
15:04
9
Jacqueline Plattel
Apeldoorn
15:44
15:40
10
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
15:57
15:54
11
Ruinemans Veerle
Achmea Health Center
16:12
16:06
12
Sylvia Berends
Apeldoorn
16:18
16:16
13
Heijink Anja
Rabobank Vrouw
16:21
16:18
14
Meer van houtem van de
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
16:32
16:31
15
Ridder-Verkaik Marit
Rabobank Vrouw
16:42
16:37
16
Jolien Stevels
Apeldoorn
16:45
16:40
17
Annie Zuidema
klarenbeek
17:34
17:32
18
Mieke Grashuis
Apeldoorn
17:37
17:33
19
Ottolander Leonoor Den
Achmea Health Center
17:40
17:35
20
Maartje Le Goff
Apeldoorn
17:41
17:38
21
Gea Hoving
Apeldoorn
17:42
17:37
22
Yvonne Hafkamp
Apeldoorn
17:52
17:47
23
Rib Debbie
Rabobank Vrouw
18:01
17:58
24
Smits Yvette
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
18:21
18:18
25
Simone Jonker
Apeldoorn
18:48
18:43
26
Rouwenhorst-Wormskamp
Rabobank Vrouw
18:50
18:46
27
Malika van Gein
Apeldoorn
18:51
18:46
28
Sabine van Megen
Apeldoorn
18:52
18:49
29
Gerry Veenendaal
Apeldoorn
19:16
19:12
30
Tamara Braamhaar
Apeldoorn
19:20
19:14
31
Amber Wijnhoud
Apeldoorn
19:26
19:25
32
Ida Koldenhof
Apeldoorn
19:37
19:33
33
Anieta Scholten
Apeldoorn
19:39
19:35
34
Grace Robinson
Apeldoorn
19:42
19:40
35
Boes-Schut Sandra
Rabobank Vrouw
19:43
19:40
36
Mariandel Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
19:43
19:37
37
Rijanne Kuijper
Apeldoorn
20:02
19:56
38
Anneke de Loos-Luik
Apeldoorn
20:05
19:58
39
Berger-Nieuwenhuis Mar
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
20:06
20:05
40
Laura Jonke
Apeldoorn
20:13
20:08
41
Pijkeren Marleen Van
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
20:15
20:13
42
Bellert Manuela
Gorkink Natuurlijk V
20:15
20:13
43
Bianca Bauhuis
Apeldoorn
20:20
20:12
44
Ria van Mierlo
Apeldoorn
20:22
20:15
45
Wilma Barink
Apeldoorn
20:24
20:19
46
Annelene de Witt
Apeldoorn
20:30
20:24
47
Margreeth Bood
Hengelo Ov
20:40
20:36
48
Lous Angelique
De A Vrouw
20:44
20:37
49
Hop Karen
De A Vrouw
20:44
20:37
50
Willy de Wilde
Vaassen
20:45
20:39
51
Karin Lieferink
Stedendriehoek Vrouw
20:46
20:39
52
Birgit van Berlo
Stedendriehoek Vrouw
20:46
20:39
53
Ineke vd Heide
Apeldoorn
20:47
20:40
54
Laura Tabor
Apeldoorn
20:58
20:54
55
Lisa vd Heide
Apeldoorn
21:02
20:57
56
Elke van Huffelen
Apeldoorn
21:22
21:14
57
Louise Nijmeijer
Apeldoorn
22:26
22:20
58
Liesbeth Uding-Huisman
Beekbergen
22:36
22:29
59
Esther van Tent
Apeldoorn
22:55
22:49
60
Astrid van Kampen
Apeldoorn
23:03
22:56
61
Monique Bronkhorst
Apeldoorn
23:03
22:56
62
Anneke Visser
Apeldoorn
23:38
23:33
63
Riette Modderkolk
Apeldoorn
25:09
25:03
64
Johanna Wichers
Vaassen
27:49
27:43
HEREN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wassink Gert Jan
Achmea Health Center
9:17
9:16
2
Gert Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
9:36
9:35
3
Faassen Orphan Van
Achmea Health Center
9:39
9:39
4
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
9:44
9:43
5
Jeroen Rodenburg
Amersfoort
10:20
10:19
6
Ard Vlooswijk
Apeldoorn
10:23
10:22
7
Arjen Driesen
Apeldoorn
10:49
10:48
8
Jeremy Eilander
Apeldoorn
10:52
10:51
9
Ronald Warmels
Apeldoorn
10:58
10:57
10
Mark Jansonius
Apeldoorn
10:59
10:58
11
Bas van Beek
Oene
11:19
11:18
12
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
11:24
11:22
13
Ronny Angelier
Apeldoorn
11:29
11:27
14
Jan van der Gaag
Beekbergen
11:29
11:26
15
Pawek Jarzebowicz
Apeldoorn
11:35
11:34
16
Nick Scheurs
Apeldoorn
11:37
11:36
17
Lusseveld Rutger Jan
Rabobank Man
11:45
11:43
18
Thijs Grashuis
Apeldoorn
11:46
11:44
19
Jurgen Kocken
Emst
11:47
11:44
20
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
11:51
11:49
21
Wessel 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
12:06
12:03
22
Jasper Nijkamp
Zwolle
12:07
12:04
23
Gerben Kollaard
Apeldoorn
12:09
12:06
24
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
12:12
12:10
25
Dennis `t Hoen
Apeldoorn
12:17
12:14
26
Herman Aalberts
Apeldoorn
12:26
12:26
27
Wim Liefers
Apeldoorn
12:34
12:32
28
Kamps Thomas
Achmea Health Center
12:35
12:33
29
Marinus de Vos
Apeldoorn
12:37
12:33
30
Kortman Jeremia
Achmea Health Center
12:38
12:33
31
Sander Roobeek
Apeldoorn
12:40
12:35
32
Beek Wilco Van
Achmea Health Center
12:41
12:39
33
Rick Gal
Zutphen
12:45
12:41
34
Jeffrey Dolman
Apeldoorn
12:46
12:43
35
Len Grootherder
Eerbeek
12:53
12:51
36
Tonnie Berends
Apeldoorn
13:02
12:57
37
Jeroen Huiskamp
Apeldoorn
13:04
13:00
38
Floris Heil
Apeldoorn
13:05
13:01
39
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
13:07
13:05
40
Marcel Mars
Apeldoorn
13:15
13:11
41
Jelle van de Schaaf
Apeldoorn
13:16
13:13
42
Dik Musch
Apeldoorn
13:17
13:13
43
Andreas Verwaal
Apeldoorn
13:22
13:15
44
Bram van Malm
Apeldoorn
13:30
13:23
45
Auke Wijnterp
Apeldoorn
13:34
13:31
46
Michel Maninkveld
Apeldoorn
13:36
13:32
47
Ilko Boddeke
De A Man
13:38
13:33
48
Leroy vander Zijden
Apeldoorn
13:46
13:44
49
Googwaarden Aron Van
Gorkink Natuurlijk M
13:48
13:46
50
Jean Paul van Ruiten
Eefde
13:50
13:46
51
Sander Biemans
Zwolle
13:54
13:50
52
Frans Bouw
Apeldoorn
13:57
13:50
53
Niels Borst
Apeldoorn
14:02
13:58
54
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
14:05
14:01
55
Boddeke Michael
De A Man
14:05
13:59
56
Henk van der Stoel
Apeldoorn
14:11
14:08
57
Doorenspleet Henk
De A Man
14:12
14:06
58
Westra Douwe
Apeldoorn
14:12
14:09
59
Yarno Boelens
Apeldoorn
14:15
14:11
60
Bredewout Sander
Rabobank Man
14:18
14:12
61
Bouwmeester Martin
De A Man
14:22
14:16
62
Jerry Kolvoort
Apeldoorn
14:24
14:17
63
Dennis Anosowitsch
Apeldoorn
14:25
14:20
64
Alexander van Dort
Apeldoorn
14:30
14:24
65
Renger van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
14:36
14:32
66
Frank Boekema
Stedendriehoek Man
14:38
14:33
67
Folkert van Tricht
Apeldoorn
14:39
14:32
68
Werner Fortgens
Apeldoorn
14:44
14:41
69
Harold Dengerink
Apeldoorn
14:44
14:36
70
Stijn Jansonius
Apeldoorn
14:55
14:53
71
Frank Lubbers
Apeldoorn
15:17
15:14
72
Mark Tosseram
Vaassen
15:18
15:09
73
Klaas Nekeman
Apeldoorn
15:25
15:20
74
Meijnt Jansen
Apeldoorn
15:27
15:23
75
Peter van Malm
Apeldoorn
15:30
15:21
76
Remi Janssen
Apeldoorn
15:57
15:53
77
Li Eghuizen
Apeldoorn
15:57
15:49
78
Berger Han
Gorkink Natuurlijk M
16:09
16:07
79
Harry van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
16:18
16:12
80
Marco Warmels
Apeldoorn
16:36
16:30
81
Chris Willems
Apeldoorn
16:42
16:40
82
Jeroen Willemsen
Stedendriehoek Man
16:42
16:36
83
Hennie Janssen
Apeldoorn
16:48
16:42
84
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
16:51
16:47
85
Robin Wilhelm
Apeldoorn
16:54
16:47
86
Bart Hafkamp
Apeldoorn
17:10
17:03
87
Otto Mengelberg
Apeldoorn
17:17
17:09
88
Peter Brinkhof
Deventer
17:52
17:48
89
Patrick Wildenberg
Apeldoorn
18:47
18:42
90
Erwin van Dort
Apeldoorn
18:55
18:49
91
Gerrit Schepels
Apeldoorn
19:48
19:41
92
Pieter Willeboordse
Apeldoorn
20:53
20:45




vrijdag 4 oktober 2013 -- AV'34 Apeldoorn
Van Tongeren, Stedendriehoek en Gorking natuurlijk
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2013 00:00