Uitslagenlijst Sjaak Arts Herfstloop

Nijmegen - Zondag 29 september 2013

MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van der Meulen
Cifla
16:34
16:34
2
Molenhoeks Makkie
Cifla
17:01
17:01
3
Cees van Maanen
Hellas
17:58
17:57
4
Zilvester Wemmers
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:19
18:18
5
Koen Simons
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:39
18:38
6
Hugo Kwaaitaal
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:44
18:42
7
Nima Geurts
Beuningen Gld
18:47
18:44
8
Joost Jacobs
Nijmegen
18:47
18:46
9
Jasper Rosmulder
Loopgroep PK
19:40
19:38
10
Nart Pistorius
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:45
19:42
11
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
20:27
20:21
12
Pim Smeets
Nijmegen
21:26
21:19
13
Will Bilstra
Nijmegen
23:55
23:50
M40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian Bakker
Cifla
17:26
17:26
2
Ruud Foppen
Nijmegen
19:03
18:59
3
Henk Peters
Cifla
19:27
19:25
4
Ernst van Raaij
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:31
19:28
5
Henk Meulman
Nuenen
20:25
20:20
6
Hans Scheltinga
Nijmegen
21:03
20:59
7
Sander Eggenhuizen
Energie
21:22
21:19
8
Gerard Geurts
Beuningen Gld
21:24
21:20
9
Ed van Tuijl
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:38
23:35
10
Ton van der Beek
Grave
23:58
23:52
11
Ben Thijssen
Malden
25:04
24:59
12
Edwin Keulers
Nijmegen
25:40
25:29
13
Loek Smeets
Nijmegen
25:50
25:43
14
Ton Ebben
Nijmegen Atletiek
27:54
27:34
15
Harrie Knippenberg
Nijmegen Atletiek
28:12
27:53
16
Bart Mol
Nijmegen
28:25
28:01
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis De La Paz
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:25
21:23
2
Susanne van de Logt
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:37
22:34
3
Anne-Claire Wendelaar
Malden
25:35
25:33
4
Carine van de Laar
Cifla
26:44
26:35
5
Dagmar Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
27:31
27:27
6
Sandra Felten
Wijchen
31:28
31:10
7
Adrienne Mol Schreuder
Nijmegen
38:57
38:31
V40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Eldik
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:49
20:48
2
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:20
23:16
3
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:27
24:14
4
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
25:17
25:04
5
Stephanie Wolff
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:35
25:23
6
Marij Loete
Nijmegen Atletiek
27:52
27:44
7
Leonie Reinders
Nijmegen
28:19
28:09
8
Marleen Koppen
Nijmegen Atletiek
29:39
29:30
9
Joke van den Berg
Dreumel
32:35
32:20
10
Anoek Bakx
Nijmegen
36:06
35:41
11
Ilonka Schendstok
Elst Gld
38:45
38:30
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Cifla
35:10
35:09
2
Maarten Hendriks
Davos-Platz (SUI)
36:47
36:44
3
Matthijs Westerbeek
Nijmegen
37:27
37:27
4
Tim van Os
Cifla
39:44
39:40
5
Freek de Best
Nijmegen Atletiek
40:37
40:32
6
Chiel van Kollenburg
Nijmegen
40:57
40:55
7
Roel van Meurs
Nijmegen
41:11
41:05
8
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
41:16
41:12
9
Kristian Peeters
Cifla
41:58
41:56
10
Jordy cornelissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:49
45:40
11
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
46:06
45:58
12
Gijs de Klein
Nijmegen
46:50
46:36
13
Wout Füssenich
Nijmegen
47:27
47:03
14
Glen Kemps
Nijmegen
47:28
47:05
15
Erik-jan van Sas
Nijmegen
50:29
50:20
16
Martijn Smits
Nijmegen
51:28
51:07
17
Emiel Lindhout
Nijmegen
56:23
55:57
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
37:49
37:49
2
Peter Huls
Cifla
39:08
39:07
3
Evert Wendelaar Bonga
Malden
39:49
39:47
4
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen Atletiek
41:10
41:06
5
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
41:10
41:07
6
Hans Berentsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
41:27
41:23
7
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Nijmegen Atletiek
41:50
41:46
8
Marcel klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:35
42:32
9
René de Bruin
Nijmegen
42:36
42:17
10
Hans Mies
Berg en Dal
42:45
42:38
11
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
42:51
42:44
12
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
44:11
44:06
13
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
44:23
44:17
14
Arie van de Wetering
Nijmegen
45:52
45:40
15
Rien van Domburgh
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:59
45:56
16
Karel Willaert
Nijmegen Atletiek
46:09
46:07
17
Jan Dijkman
Nijmegen Atletiek
46:16
46:09
18
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen Atletiek
46:25
46:16
19
Ronald Hollander
Arnhem
47:04
46:55
20
Marcel Gutter
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:09
46:52
21
Maarten van Leeuwen
Malden
47:48
47:27
22
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:52
47:33
23
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
47:56
47:44
24
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:15
49:09
25
Cees Reijn
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:38
49:23
26
Jan de Block
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:12
49:47
27
Garry Delis
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:40
50:12
28
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen
50:57
50:31
29
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:19
51:08
30
Henk Zeggelaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:47
51:19
31
Roland van Teffelen
Beuningen Gld
51:55
51:28
32
Marc Smulders
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:26
51:57
33
Hugo Pols
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:28
52:15
34
John de Bruin
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:31
52:13
35
Olav Buunen
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:47
54:20
36
Ivo de Bruijn
Nijmegen
55:01
54:42
37
Peter de Bruijn
Nijmegen Atletiek
55:43
55:23
38
Peter Thoenes
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:13
55:49
39
Dennis Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:24
56:12
40
Martin Veenendaal
Amersfoort
57:36
57:12
41
Joop coolen
Wijchen
57:58
57:51
42
Peter Knoop
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:28
59:17
43
Paul ter Laak
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:45
59:18
44
Hans Tenk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:02:32
1:02:01
45
Wouter van der Loon
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:03:49
1:03:29
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolijn Jongmans
Nijmegen
48:05
47:55
2
Marjolein Willemsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:10
48:59
3
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
49:42
49:34
4
Agnes Baarsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:48
50:42
5
Evelien van Haren
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:05
51:48
6
Cindy Puijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:46
52:39
7
Elien Mahler
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:50
52:41
8
Thea Grasman
Nijmegen
57:34
57:20
9
Froukje Wolters
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:23
59:02
10
Noortje Verduijn
Nijmegen
59:31
59:15
11
Leonie Piso
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:02:33
1:02:15
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Verriet
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:41
48:24
2
Jacqueline Pulles
Mook
49:28
49:23
3
Dorien Scheelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:19
50:57
4
Anne-Miek Broods
Nijmegen Atletiek
53:04
52:42
5
Yvonne Swennenhuis
Nijmegen Atletiek
53:04
52:41
6
Boetje Broeders
Nijmegen
54:26
54:20
7
Petra Peeters
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:15
55:53
8
Jo Panda
Nijmegen
56:29
55:59
9
Cinzia Mancini
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:35
56:16
10
Ine Trommelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
58:08
57:53
11
Diana Kruitwagen
Nijmegen
58:09
57:59
12
Jose Hoefnagel
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:13
59:01
13
Elly Kwakkernaat
Molenhoek Lb
59:30
59:17
14
Eveline Tesser
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:34
59:20
15
Mieke Herings
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:34
59:20
16
Claudia Esman
Arnhem
1:02:06
1:01:51
17
Marie-José Poelen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:04:02
1:03:35
18
Marcella Wolfs
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:04:15
1:03:58
19
Cockie van Deventer
Nijmegen
1:04:28
1:04:03
20
Haya Bos
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:04:39
1:04:15
21
Carola Kuipers
Nijmegen
1:04:46
1:04:16
22
Rachel Bruinhart
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:06:26
1:05:56
23
Madelein Taen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:07:07
1:06:41
JONGE, 500 M (JEUGD GR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luca Sillen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:01
2
Max Veerbeek
Nijmegen
2:09
3
Jaro Halsema
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:11
4
Ilja Toonen
Nijmegen
2:17
JONGE, 1000 M (JEUGD G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:35
2
Levi Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:00
3
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:07
4
Bas Wensing
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:10
5
Durpy Sizzel
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:42
MEISJ, 1000 M (JEUGD G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yasmine Abbes
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:55
2
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:14
3
Nastia Kimel
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:27
4
Yuting de Bruin
Nijmegen
4:55
5
Sigrid Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:28
RUN2DAY
www.uitslagen.nl
29-09-2013 14:54