Uitslagenlijst GreensRun

Barendrecht - Zaterdag 28 september 2013

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
18:54
2
Michael Groen
Krimpen aan de Lek
19:22
3
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
19:52
4
Walter Verbeet
Energie
20:47
5
Claude Akkerman
Barendrecht
20:50
6
Arjan Klunder
Ridderkerk
21:27
7
John den Haan
Rotterdam
21:46
8
Thomas Noteboom
Energie
22:04
9
Rob Storm
Rotterdam
22:22
10
Harry Groenenberg
Mijnsheerenland
23:44
11
Bosch J
Energie
24:57
12
Dennis van den Hurk
Barendrecht
25:16
13
Ricardo IJzendoorn
Rotterdam
25:28
14
Klaas Peters
Capelle aan den IJss
25:42
15
Henk van Verseveld
Energie
27:00
16
Luc Bastiaanse
Barendrecht
28:56
17
Arie Schenkel
Capelle aan den IJss
29:10
18
Mark Schenkel
Capelle aan den IJss
31:18
19
Geert Korthuis
Roosendaal
33:53
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lindsey Faken
Energie
21:33
2
Esther Buurman
Krimpen aan de Lek
24:35
3
Esther Landaal
Energie
26:29
4
Saskia Wijnbeek
Barendrecht
27:43
5
Margot Bouterse-Weggem
Energie
28:13
6
Nicolette Korthuis
Roosendaal
32:30
7
Michelle Schots
Barendrecht
32:47
8
Nancy Goossens
Rotterdam
33:02
9
Denise Winkel
Barendrecht
34:00
10
Karin Westplate
Numansdorp
34:05
11
Manon Hagendoorn
Barendrecht
34:42
12
Inge Smit
Rotterdam
34:45
13
Anneke Lubbers
Barendrecht
37:35
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Kleinjan
Rotterdam
38:07
2
Ruud Woord
THOR
38:58
3
Stefan Timmerman
Rotterdam
42:55
4
Martin Vermeiden
Rotterdam
43:01
5
Martijn Burky
Energie
45:58
6
Ton Oosterwijk
Heerjansdam
46:08
7
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
46:42
8
Kees Silvis
Barendrecht
46:48
9
Pieter de Lange
Barendrecht
47:57
10
Henk van Vugt
Barendrecht
48:10
11
ArendJan Averink
Zwolle
48:31
12
Gijs Scholman
Energie
48:33
13
Jos Lakwijk
Energie
49:33
14
Michel Bovenlander
Capelle aan den IJss
49:53
15
Wim Nienhuis
Barendrecht
50:25
16
Peter Luijendijk
Barendrecht
50:31
17
Sjoerd Santegoets
Barendrecht
51:01
18
Leo van Gelder
Barendrecht
51:06
19
Ruud Zoeteman
Energie
51:32
20
JDD Soares
Barendrecht
51:53
21
Frits Saarloos
Barendrecht
53:03
22
Jan Schurer
Energie
53:04
23
Piet Blom
Energie
53:05
24
Anton van Vugt
Barendrecht
53:09
25
Geerten Verbeet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:23
26
Marcel Alderliesten
Energie
53:48
27
Einar van Beek
Rotterdam
53:52
28
Rob de Ruiter
Barendrecht
55:39
29
Alain van der Pol
Energie
56:36
30
Ger Hagen
Barendrecht
57:16
31
Edwin Belet
Energie
57:55
32
Raymond Kurvink
Barendrecht
58:25
33
Vincent Damen
Barendrecht
58:36
34
Jan Vosterwijk
Barendrecht
59:22
35
Henk van Schaik
Energie
59:22
36
Rob Schuurman
Rotterdam
1:00:36
37
Jos Siebrecht
Barendrecht
1:02:49
38
Fred Jansen
Ridderkerk
1:13:50
39
Sylvester van Deurzen
Piershil
1:14:06
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caroline Siegers
Barendrecht
46:44
2
Mellanie Edelschaap
Ridderkerk
51:55
3
Maaike de Keizer
Dordrecht
52:55
4
Petra Assems
Energie
53:24
5
Ilse Bruijstens
Energie
53:40
6
Marjolijn Westerink-Ma
Barendrecht
55:28
7
Annelies van Os
Energie
55:59
8
Anita van den Berg
Dordrecht
56:22
9
Linda Scholman
Barendrecht
56:26
10
Judith Buitelaar
Rotterdam
57:51
11
Karin Oele
Energie
58:08
12
Loes Oorsprong
Energie
58:30
13
Monique de Koning
Ridderkerk
58:57
14
Dorothé Jansen
Barendrecht
59:01
15
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
59:21
16
Femke Lootsma
Energie
59:30
17
Ariena Greijn
Rhoon
1:01:43
18
Barbara van Cortenberg
Energie
1:02:17
19
Nijnke de Bondt
Barendrecht
1:03:00
20
Corrie van Herwijnen
Energie
1:11:49
JNS, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Felix Bakker
Numansdorp
5:31
2
Quinten van der Nat
Barendrecht
6:31
3
Noah Kijkuit
Barendrecht
6:38
4
Valentijn Kijkuit
Barendrecht
7:43
www.uitslagen.nl
30-09-2013 06:01