Uitslagenlijst Eemsmondloop

Uithuizermeeden - Zaterdag 28 september 2013

TRIM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
17:39
17:39
2
Anne-Jan ten Harkel
Roodeschool
18:42
18:35
3
Frank Buigel
Groningen
18:51
18:51
4
Marc Cornelius
Appingedam
19:30
19:28
5
Jesse Vink
Uithuizermeeden
19:58
19:58
6
Wester Smit
Appingedam
20:16
20:16
7
Jefrey Diederik
Uithuizen
20:36
20:26
8
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
20:41
20:41
9
Stefan Doornbos
Uithuizermeeden
20:54
20:37
10
Harry Koning
Roden
20:55
20:50
11
V. Tel
Uithuizermeeden
21:39
21:31
12
Martijn Hilhorst
Groningen
21:56
21:50
13
Marinde Schuitema
Uithuizen
21:56
21:56
14
Tillema
Winsum
22:17
22:05
15
Dick Pluim
Groningen
22:19
22:17
16
Patrick van der Hul
Groningen
22:35
22:30
17
Elle Smit
Appingedam
22:40
22:39
18
Gerard van Pijkeren
Middelstum
22:42
22:41
19
Sariena Evertsz
Delfzijl
22:45
22:43
20
Popke Graansma
Appingedam
22:49
22:41
21
Roef Danhof
Baflo
23:07
22:56
22
Mino Kasanwidjojo
Groningen
23:31
23:25
23
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
23:41
23:31
24
Roelof Eltingh
Warffum
24:31
24:08
25
Roelof Admiraal
Bedum
24:52
24:51
26
Andy
Bedum
24:54
24:45
27
Peter Kwant
Holwierde
25:11
25:02
28
Jurgen de Vries
Bedum
25:39
25:09
29
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
25:45
25:37
30
Sharona Kregel
Uithuizen
25:58
25:50
31
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
26:01
25:30
32
Diego Menes
Uithoorn
26:06
25:47
33
Erik Smit
t Zandt
26:07
25:44
34
Jan Merkus
Grijpskerk
26:12
25:59
35
Cor Jacobi
Uithuizen
26:16
26:05
36
Jur Nepperus
Uithuizen
26:22
26:00
37
Lianne Frankruijter
Stedum
26:31
26:22
38
Marvin Koning
Roden
26:36
26:12
39
Julia Haaksma
Uithuizen
27:04
26:55
40
Ron Lantink
Baflo
27:04
26:53
41
Aafke Hoff
Uithuizen
27:05
26:45
42
Hille Meetsma
Winsum
27:08
26:56
43
Inge Doornbos
Groningen
27:09
27:01
44
Mirte Poort
Westeremden
27:19
27:09
45
Jan Anne Zuidema
Baflo
27:23
27:11
46
Robert Werkman
Uithuizen
27:30
27:10
47
Ineke Wolters
Winsum
27:39
27:21
48
Jolien Kooi
Uithuizermeeden
27:48
27:40
49
Grietje Dijkmans
Winsum
28:03
27:46
50
Anita Vos
Uithuizen
28:06
27:53
51
Britt Kwint
Loppersum
28:20
28:05
52
Karolien van Delden
Uithuizen
28:23
28:00
53
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
28:26
27:54
54
Bert Jansen
Usquert
28:38
28:17
55
Herman Wassink
Kantens
28:42
28:26
56
Ronald Wieringa
Assen
28:46
28:19
57
Nellie Bos
Uithuizermeeden
29:07
28:47
58
Hendrik van Dis
Uithuizen
29:16
28:57
59
Margaretha Bosma
Ten Boer
29:27
29:00
60
Gera Vos
Ten Post
29:29
29:14
61
Ike Bisschop
Uithuizen
29:32
29:14
62
Jolanda v Loenen
Uithuizen
29:35
29:19
63
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
29:52
29:40
64
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
30:03
29:40
65
Fred Wieringa
Uithuizen
30:04
29:45
66
Jeanine van der Heijde
Uithuizermeeden
30:04
29:43
67
Marten Wieringa
Usquert
30:06
29:47
68
Tjipke Hollenga
Uithuizen
30:08
29:58
69
Sylvian Baar
Uithuizen
30:13
29:37
70
Ben Bosman
Groningen
30:29
30:10
71
Dorien Poort
Westeremden
30:31
30:22
72
Mieke Berends
Einighausen
30:46
30:25
73
H. Pol
Uithuizen
30:51
30:39
74
Sharon Oosterhuis
Uithuizermeeden
30:55
30:35
75
Janco de Winter
Middelstum
31:13
31:02
76
Berend de Winter
Uithuizermeeden
31:14
31:01
77
Lisa Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
31:16
31:08
78
Marja Franssens
31:17
30:58
79
Karina Uil
Uithuizermeeden
31:28
31:10
80
Miriam Wassink
Kantens
31:34
31:17
81
Stijn Nijenhuis
Groningen
31:35
31:00
82
Ria Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
31:37
31:20
83
Johan Nijenhuis
Groningen
31:43
31:06
84
M.J. Tel
Uithuizermeeden
32:02
31:41
85
Marita Klein
Warffum
32:04
31:46
86
Joyce de Winter
Uithuizermeeden
32:17
32:05
87
Marijke Holwerda
Uithuizermeeden
32:21
31:55
88
Josť Spijk
Roodeschool
32:22
31:55
89
Liesbeth Poelma
Sauwerd
32:30
32:03
90
Alie Spijk
Roodeschool
32:45
32:17
91
Luuk Tel
Uithuizermeeden
32:46
32:38
92
Wilma Korthout
Warffum
32:49
32:34
93
Harma Knol
Uithuizen
33:15
32:55
94
Hetty vd Molen
Ten Post
33:29
33:29
95
Karla Woldhuis
Ten Post
33:30
33:15
96
Inge Eltingh
Warffum
33:44
33:21
97
Nynke Knol
Uithuizen
34:29
34:06
98
Anne Gre Flikkema
Winsum
34:39
34:15
99
Corry Hofland
Groningen
34:46
34:24
100
Marja Bouwman
Uithuizen
36:05
35:52
101
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
36:39
36:13
102
Marjan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
36:48
36:28
103
Robin Bakels
Amersfoort
37:00
36:29
104
Wilma Kampen
Uithuizen
37:57
37:40
105
Sigrid Delker
Roodeschool
45:18
44:59
H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
34:18
34:18
2
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
35:19
35:19
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
35:32
35:32
4
Dries Ameling
Stedum
35:56
35:56
5
Maurits Kramer
Bedum
36:18
36:18
6
Remco Oost
Kantens
37:48
37:48
7
Jeroen Sienot
Wehe den Hoorn
37:57
37:56
8
Paul Rijskamp
Bedum
38:52
38:49
9
Jesper Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
38:58
38:57
10
Ricardo Damminga
Baflo
39:00
38:57
11
Derk Pestman
Spijk
42:01
41:56
12
Andreas van de Veen
Baflo
42:06
42:03
13
Rik Buitenwerf
42:12
42:10
14
Gert Jan van der Hoen
Groningen
42:14
42:10
15
Michiel Jansen
Uithuizermeeden
43:40
43:36
16
Jan Heerema
Uithuizen
44:58
44:50
17
Eric Swijghuizen
Spijk
45:03
44:54
18
Mark Timmer
Bedum
45:12
45:09
19
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
45:24
45:20
20
David Samson
Bedum
45:58
45:54
21
Tim Noorman
Delfzijl
46:25
46:20
22
Nick Wolters
Eelde
47:12
47:09
23
Dennis van de Wal
Ten Boer
47:30
47:16
24
Bas Koopman
Bedum
48:24
48:18
25
Roy Hefting
Uithuizermeeden
49:42
49:25
26
Arjan Merkus
Leeuwarden
49:46
49:34
27
Mark Schoonveld
Appingedam
51:59
51:46
28
Wouter Bensink
Usquert
53:20
53:17
29
Wouter van Dijken
Roodeschool
54:09
54:03
30
Richard Spijk
Gent BelgiŽ
54:16
53:43
31
Ronald Hulleman
Weiteveen
54:37
54:34
32
Anton Zijlstra
Stedum
55:52
55:41
33
Stefan vd Wal
Uithuizen
57:27
57:13
34
Sander de Vries
Bedum
1:01:06
1:00:33
H40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Grave
Annen
36:23
36:23
2
Sietze Jan Boer
Groningen
36:44
36:44
3
Klaas Oudman
Winschoten
37:38
37:38
4
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:41
38:41
5
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
38:50
38:47
6
Pieter Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:38
39:38
7
Bart Hanenburg
Uithuizermeeden
40:24
40:22
8
J. ten Hove
Delfzijl
40:53
40:52
9
Hans Peter van Erkel
Winsum
41:23
41:23
10
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
41:54
41:51
11
Aris Pestman
Spijk
42:34
42:29
12
Anne Martin Helbig
Den Andel
43:21
43:20
13
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
43:45
43:41
14
Marinus Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
43:52
43:49
15
Matthijs Conradi
Groningen
45:05
44:57
16
G Langeland
Amsterdam
45:57
45:51
17
Erik Danhof
Baflo
46:21
46:09
18
Andries Neutel
Appingedam
47:43
47:30
19
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
48:14
48:08
20
Jurgen Stiekema
Uithuizen
48:32
48:24
21
Remco Terol
Baflo
49:15
49:02
22
Rene van der Wal
Uithuizen
49:20
49:06
23
Hans Boorsma
Groningen
49:44
49:25
24
Peter Poelma
Sauwerd
51:28
51:17
25
Arno vd Heijden
Uithuizermeeden
51:30
51:22
26
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
51:38
51:26
27
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
52:34
52:29
28
Johan Oosterhoff
Bedum
55:49
55:39
29
Erik Baar
Uithuizermeeden
56:24
55:58
30
Derk van der Woude
Spijk
56:54
56:32
31
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:01:09
1:00:42
32
Kars Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
1:05:56
1:05:36
H50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carel Opten
Assen
37:38
37:38
2
S Hinrichs
Delfzijl
38:22
38:21
3
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
39:38
39:38
4
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
41:18
41:18
5
K. Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
42:18
42:14
6
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:31
42:27
7
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
43:51
43:47
8
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
43:55
43:53
9
Hans Eikelenboom
Haren
45:13
45:09
10
John Walker
Uithuizen
45:50
45:44
11
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
46:05
45:59
12
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
46:08
46:04
13
Jan van Stee
Garrelsweer
48:01
47:57
14
henk Balkema
uithuizen
49:05
48:57
15
Jan van der Eide
Godlinze
49:16
49:04
16
Peter Slager
Stedum
50:25
50:25
17
Fokko Dijkstra
Usquert
52:05
51:59
18
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
54:46
54:35
19
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
55:17
55:07
20
Ar Jansen
Stedum
57:21
56:58
21
Fiepko Coolman
Bedum
1:05:57
1:05:55
H60+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
42:07
42:06
2
Henk Apotheker
Delfzijl
44:08
44:08
3
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo
45:03
44:57
4
Jan Berends
Einighausen
45:05
45:03
5
Dirk Heud
Appingedam
46:03
45:56
6
Jan Adema
46:36
46:31
7
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
50:25
50:17
8
Harrie Veldman
Kloosterburen
50:49
50:43
9
Theo Kroeze
Appingedam
50:54
50:50
10
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
51:29
51:23
11
Wim Durenkamp
Kloosterburen
51:33
51:15
12
Koos Durenkamp
Winsum
51:47
51:30
13
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
52:43
52:37
14
J Langeland
Zuidlaren
53:11
53:01
15
Leen Wijnstekers
Groningen
53:21
53:12
16
Henk Koetze
Delfzijl
53:28
53:14
17
Bert Niemarkt
Winsum
53:56
53:50
18
G Klevering
Spijk
54:10
54:09
19
Henk van Til
Aduard
54:20
54:10
20
Joop Werkman
Bedum
54:20
54:11
21
Feike van Driesum
Uithuizermeeden
54:59
54:44
22
Ebel Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
56:00
55:48
23
Wim Baars
Delfzijl
56:02
55:46
24
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
56:09
55:59
25
Ferry ten Brink
Winneweer
56:13
55:35
26
J. Hol
Usquert
57:36
57:23
27
Jan Vijge
Usquert
58:36
58:27
28
Klaas van der Ploeg
Bedum
1:04:16
1:04:14
29
Arie Spakman
Delfzijl
1:08:18
1:08:11
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
41:51
41:49
2
GraciŽlla Evertsz
Delfzijl
46:35
46:34
3
Yvonne Miske
Uithuizermeeden
52:31
52:29
4
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
53:36
53:26
5
RiŽtte Rijpma
Uithuizermeeden
55:40
55:26
6
Harriet Elzinga
Uithuizen
57:34
57:09
7
Margriet Stavavius
Delfzijl
57:40
57:26
8
Nori Batterink
Groningen
59:23
59:07
9
Francien Taselaar
Uithuzien
1:00:42
1:00:26
10
Siegrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:01:02
1:00:40
11
Emmy Klein
Garsthuizen
1:03:13
1:02:57
12
Diana Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
1:06:43
1:06:22
V40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Patriesz Zijlstra
Eenum
40:16
40:15
2
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
45:48
45:46
3
Elise Kool
Loppersum
46:29
46:29
4
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
51:06
50:59
5
RiŽtte Danhof
Baflo
53:52
53:40
6
Marian Danhof
Eenrum
53:52
53:40
7
Anja Kruimink
Harkstede
55:42
55:17
8
Erna Veening
Noordwolde
57:07
56:57
9
Gerry Smith
Appingedam
57:36
57:23
10
Rian Vergeer
Overschild
57:51
57:37
11
Maria Oosten
Roodeschool
59:02
58:56
12
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
59:49
59:31
13
Dorian Snijders
Spijk
59:50
59:28
14
Petra Buist
Noordwolde
1:00:34
1:00:23
15
Hinke Walstra
Eenrum
1:00:43
1:00:27
16
Hilma Hammenga
Winsum
1:02:06
1:01:42
17
Ilona Stoepker
Winsum
1:02:06
1:01:42
18
Harma Kooi
Usquert
1:03:37
1:03:19
19
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:52
1:03:26
20
Anita Vermue
Zandeweer
1:06:19
1:06:03
21
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
1:08:54
1:08:31
22
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
1:10:30
1:10:06
V50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
48:30
48:24
2
Willy Olijdam
Groningen
53:29
53:11
3
E v Egten
Groningen
53:53
53:37
4
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
54:36
54:30
5
Ina van Driesum
Uithuizermeeden
54:59
54:44
6
A. Pieterman
Roodeschool
55:59
55:44
7
Karola Jansen
Stedum
56:00
55:37
8
Anje Zeilstra
Uithuizermeeden
59:34
59:16
9
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
1:06:19
1:06:03
Uitslagen, foto's en verslag z.s.m. op www.buurcontactloopcircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-09-2013 00:00