Uitslagenlijst Achmea 1-2-3 Mijl Run 4 KiKa

Hoogeveen - Zondag 22 september 2013

MAN, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Harsema
5:37
2
Daan Geerling
8:24
3
Randy Meijer
Zuidwolde Dr
8:36
4
Eric strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
9:38
5
Tom Pothof
Linde Dr
10:56
6
Tygo mulder
Hoogeveen
12:23
7
Koos Lok
Nieuwlande
13:38
8
Maarten
21:30
9
Floris van 't Hoge
21:30
VROUW, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Geerling
7:31
2
Kim Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
9:15
3
Valerie Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
9:24
4
Ellis Strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
9:29
5
Ruth Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
9:35
6
Henny Strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
9:40
7
Lisanne Jellema
Hoogeveen
10:08
8
Majel Andela
10:55
9
Brenda Wierbos
Linde Dr
10:56
10
SC Munro-Lok
Hollandscheveld
13:38
11
Elisa Munro
Hollandscheveld
13:38
12
Jannie lok
Nieuwlande
13:38
13
Nayla Keuter
Zweeloo
20:34
14
Marieke Kleine Deters
Zweeloo
20:34
15
Yvonne Keuter
Hoogeveen
21:57
16
Naomi gonkel
Hoogeveen
21:57
MAN, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Dunning
Hollandscheveld
16:34
2
Arian de Jonge
23:53
3
Roy Dakilwadjir
25:00
4
Lionel Dakilwadjir
25:01
VROUW, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alja Dunning
Hollandscheveld
19:00
2
Linda Batterink
Assen
20:40
3
Jasmin de Jonge
23:53
4
Maron Rotteveel
23:54
5
Rosanne de Jonge
23:54
MAN, 3 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Bisschop
Hoogeveen
18:38
2
Peter Dekker
26:13
3
Ruben Dekker
26:14
4
Jesse Coollen
27:08
5
Alwin Coolen
27:08
6
Wim Geerling
29:15
7
Wim Hummel
Hoogeveen
33:10
VROUW, 3 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Brand
Hoogeveen
25:08
2
Mariska ten Caat
25:40
3
Vendella Ten Brinke
Hoogeveen
27:58
4
Marieke Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
32:15
5
Nijmeijer Karin
Hoogeveen
32:15
MAN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
24:01
2
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
24:13
3
John Blankhorst
25:42
4
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
25:47
5
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
27:00
6
Harold Brouwer
27:28
7
Roy Grotentraast
27:38
8
Robert Smit
28:52
9
Alwin Manissen
29:40
10
Oenze de Jong
Assen
29:41
11
Hugo Kramer
Meppel
30:40
12
Dennis Kip
Hoogeveen
30:57
13
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
31:15
14
Bjorn ter Horst
31:48
15
Rudie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
33:00
16
Dennis Nijwening
Hoogeveen
33:39
17
Marco grit
Fluitenberg
33:42
18
Jaap Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
34:30
19
Alexander de Jonge
Hoogeveen
35:00
20
Rudie
35:14
21
Maarten Grund
Hoogeveen
35:28
22
Sikke van der Meulen
Hoogeveen
35:44
23
Arjan Siekman
Barger-Compascuum
36:10
24
Wally Dekker
36:17
25
Laszlo Murach
36:33
26
Peter-Jan Florijn
Hoogeveen
37:02
27
Johan Booy
Hoogeveen
37:03
28
Roberto Lijkendijk
38:09
29
Peter Steenbergen
41:00
30
Dennis Heidekamp
Linde Dr
44:14
31
Henry Groote
Zuidwolde Dr
45:10
32
Bauke Kramer
Hoogeveen
46:30
VROUW, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther standaart
Hoogeveen
27:58
2
Marja de Jong
Assen
29:42
3
Joyce van Griethuysen
Hoogeveen
30:30
4
Jannie Schutterop
Slagharen
33:40
5
Moniek hertsenberg
Fluitenberg
36:00
6
Els Drost
37:01
7
Sandra Bos
37:20
8
Jeannet Marissen-Bosma
Hoogeveen
38:20
9
Cindy guchelaar
Alteveer gem De Wold
38:28
10
Trijnie Fictorie
Hoogeveen
38:30
11
Agnes Pol-Tuma
Hoogeveen
39:40
12
Henriet Scholing
39:56
13
Ina Knol
39:56
14
Marjan van de Berg
40:10
15
Lida Haverkamp
41:34
16
Willemien Kaemingh
42:00
17
Allyon Florijn -Moes
Hoogeveen
42:05
18
Ellen Oelen
42:45
19
Marlien Jonkman
42:52
20
Lammie Jonkman
44:10
21
Carla Boelens
Wijster
44:20
www.uitslagen.nl
28-09-2013 21:05