Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 22 september 2013

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
16:30
16:27
2
Guido Jonkers
Breda
16:43
16:42
3
Edwin van Gurp
Breda
16:45
16:45
4
Mitchell van Oudenaard
LADB
16:48
16:47
5
Gertjan Konings
Breda
17:07
17:06
6
Daan Dirks
Etten-Leur
17:19
17:18
7
Stef Dirks
Etten-Leur
17:19
17:18
8
John van Wansem
LADB
17:32
17:31
9
Abe Simons
Breda
17:39
17:38
10
Evert van Nigtevecht
Breda
17:52
17:51
11
Frank van Groesen
Etten-Leur
18:01
17:59
12
Thijs Spierenburg
Breda
18:10
18:09
13
Frank van Wamel
Breda
18:27
18:24
14
Dennis Sebregts
Breda
18:29
18:28
15
Paul Husslage
Breda
18:48
18:47
16
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
19:02
19:00
17
Tim Burger
Breda
19:16
19:14
18
Jos Nous
Breda
19:31
19:28
19
Karel Uitterlinden
's Gravendeel
19:43
19:41
20
Peer Voesenek
Breda
19:46
19:44
21
Corne Luykx
Etten-Leur
19:57
19:49
22
Lennard Iselaar
Breda
19:57
19:54
23
Tim Braspenning
Gilze
19:58
19:55
24
Guido van de Heyning
Chaam
20:01
19:58
25
Marc Siebers
Breda
20:04
20:01
26
Steven Bogers
Breda
20:27
20:25
27
Joey Oomen
Breda
20:34
20:30
28
Jaïr van Winkel
Ulvenhout
20:36
20:33
29
Martijn Alberts
Breda
20:37
20:32
30
Bart van Vliet
Oss
20:51
20:46
31
Frits Schaerlaekens
Chaam
21:01
20:58
32
Loek Gijzen
Breda
21:01
20:41
33
Twan Jansen
Breda
21:03
20:57
34
Leandor Jonkers
Breda
21:06
21:04
35
Mol
Breda
21:06
21:03
36
Styn Mulderink
Breda
21:07
21:05
37
Tars Gijzen
Breda
21:07
20:47
38
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
21:12
21:09
39
Syb de Jong
Teteringen
21:21
21:20
40
Rein Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
21:24
21:16
41
Frank Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
21:35
21:27
42
Sjoerd Gijzen
Breda
21:40
21:21
43
Lucien van Esch
Breda
21:52
21:48
44
Frans Nooren
Etten-Leur
22:02
21:57
45
Jos van Schendel
Breda
22:05
22:01
46
Guus van der Wolf
Breda
22:16
22:14
47
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
22:23
22:15
48
Rik Hector
Breda
22:23
22:23
49
René van den Beemd
Prinsenbeek
22:29
22:26
50
Florian van Esch
Breda
22:34
22:30
51
Steven de Bakker
Breda
22:40
22:33
52
Bram Marijnissen
Breda
22:41
22:39
53
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
22:56
22:51
54
Kees van den Eijnden
Breda
23:08
23:04
55
Frank van Diepen
Kudelstaart
23:30
23:10
56
Thom Peeters
Breda
23:33
23:30
57
Johem de Goede
Breda
23:35
23:32
58
Tijn Bruijns
Rijsbergen
23:36
23:04
59
Daan Russeler
Breda
23:51
23:49
60
Danny Danse
Breda
23:58
23:45
61
Eric de Nijs
Breda
24:04
23:33
62
Kees Freijters
Rijsbergen
24:08
23:33
63
Manoa Bhandari
Breda
24:16
24:08
64
Bjorn de Rijk
Etten-Leur
24:21
23:57
65
Johan Thijssen
Noordhoek
24:24
24:20
66
Ruud de Craen
Breda
24:28
24:20
67
Youp Nijs
Breda
24:29
24:27
68
Hans van Rijthoven
Bavel
24:32
24:26
69
Tim de Craen
Breda
24:33
24:29
70
Wessel Roks
Rijsbergen
24:44
24:11
71
Bas Daver
Breda
24:56
24:42
72
Bart Russeler
Breda
24:59
24:57
73
Peter van Horen
Breda
25:05
24:39
74
Niels van Groenendael
Rotterdam
25:06
24:51
75
Richard van Tienhoven
Breda
25:07
24:45
76
Jasper van Tienhoven
Breda
25:07
24:44
77
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
25:14
25:09
78
Alex de Jongh
Bavel
25:22
25:16
79
Sven Mouwen
Breda
25:23
25:06
80
Alwin De Schepper
Breda
25:24
25:16
81
Peter Voesenek
Breda
25:26
25:21
82
J van Gastel
Breda
25:33
25:23
83
Tycho Hendrikx
Breda
25:42
25:11
84
Ferrie Muller
Breda
25:50
25:44
85
Wiek van Es
Breda
25:51
25:25
86
Erwin Kemps
Breda
25:52
25:42
87
Anton Bruijns
Rijsbergen
25:54
25:19
88
Jasper van Rijswijk
Breda
25:59
25:55
89
Lars van Gastel
Gilze
26:00
25:43
90
Patrick Sonder
Breda
26:03
25:54
91
Peterr Hector
Breda
26:13
26:05
92
Paul van Rijthoven
Breda
26:13
26:07
93
Sander Lugtigheid
Breda
26:18
26:07
94
Richard van Ham
Breda
26:19
26:08
95
Cees Sins
Oosterhout
26:21
26:10
96
Siemen Nooren
Breda
26:21
26:15
97
John de la Roij
Breda
26:28
25:58
98
Sjoerd Bastiaansen
Breda
26:31
26:25
99
Leo Martin
Breda
26:41
26:29
100
Tony van den Bosch
Breda
26:47
26:33
101
Mark Dirven
Prinsenbeek
26:49
26:23
102
Michael Penning
Breda
26:53
26:29
103
Rick Sweres
Breda
27:05
26:38
104
Jaap Stomp
Breda
27:06
26:38
105
Vincent Jongenelen
Breda
27:07
26:44
106
Boy Schuurbiers
Breda
27:17
26:55
107
Sven Russeler
Breda
27:23
27:20
108
Daan de Jongh
Bavel
27:24
27:18
109
Rolph Kavelaars
Prinsenbeek
27:24
27:17
110
Hans Coremans
Breda
27:25
27:04
111
Kees Lambregts
Breda
27:31
27:07
112
Frank van der Linden
Ulvenhout
27:37
27:32
113
Tijn Legierse
Breda
27:47
27:25
114
Andre de Craen
Breda
27:52
27:45
115
Sjoerd Pastoor
Breda
27:57
27:54
116
Daan Zwarts
Groningen
28:13
28:07
117
Leo Schaap
Breda
28:14
28:03
118
Nils Marcus
Breda
28:16
28:02
119
Jorne Nooren
Breda
28:16
28:11
120
Ad van Hees
Breda
28:30
28:19
121
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
28:35
28:04
122
James Ernst
Breda
28:38
28:20
123
Erwin v Ham
Breda
28:40
28:24
124
Erroll van Lieshout
Breda
28:40
28:21
125
Karel Stassen
Maaseik (BEL)
28:42
28:23
126
Pieterjan de Graaf
Prinsenbeek
28:43
28:16
127
Piet Laan
Breda
28:55
28:47
128
Ruud Bachman
Breda
28:58
28:42
129
Chris Strous
Breda
29:05
28:53
130
Bjorn Strous
Breda
29:05
28:53
131
Theun Koeken
Rijsbergen
29:05
28:44
132
Rene Peters
Breda
29:06
28:32
133
Joey van Ham
Breda
29:09
28:53
134
Jurgen Verstijlen
29:19
29:01
135
Rafay Werleman
Breda
29:21
28:47
136
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
29:58
29:24
137
R. de Ruyter
Breda
30:00
29:27
138
Geert-Jan Wolf
Breda
30:04
29:35
139
Bert Meinera
Breda
30:10
29:39
140
Edwin Startman
Breda
30:13
29:54
141
Boudewijn Huijskens
Breda
30:26
29:57
142
Erwin van Rijsewijk
Breda
30:48
30:20
143
Bart vervaart
Breda
30:48
30:23
144
Robin de Beer
Breda
30:48
30:24
145
Chris van den Brink
Akkrum
30:49
30:23
146
John Hobma
Breda
30:51
30:18
147
Guido Tap
Etten-Leur
30:57
30:30
148
Jan Neefs
Breda
30:59
30:30
149
Martijn van Geilswijk
Breda
31:36
31:06
150
Toon Roovers
Breda
31:46
31:34
151
Max Tempelaars
Breda
31:47
31:39
152
Peter Tempelaars
Breda
31:48
31:39
153
Mark Koelink
Bavel
32:20
32:07
154
Francis Igiebor
Breda
32:34
32:05
155
André Blommers
Breda
32:35
32:10
156
Ad Huijsmans
Breda
32:36
32:16
157
Ruben Sprenkels
Breda
33:16
32:51
158
Anton de Craen
Breda
33:46
33:42
159
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
33:52
33:39
160
John Paquaij
Breda
34:02
33:36
161
Rene de Blanken
Breda
34:22
34:14
162
AM Mulder
Etten-Leur
34:45
34:17
163
Rex van der Meij
Breda
35:20
35:03
164
Nico Coenraads
Bavel
35:43
35:28
165
Micha Evertse
Breda
36:15
35:59
166
Hein van Antwerpen
Bavel
37:09
36:56
167
Bjorn Mouwen
Breda
39:55
39:40
168
Marco Mouwen
Breda
39:56
39:40
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion van der Wansem
LADB
18:27
18:25
2
Marlien van Beek
LADB
19:43
19:41
3
Linda van de Sande
Etten-Leur
20:39
20:34
4
Chloe Anderson
Breda
20:41
20:40
5
Maria Oorsprong-Alta
Breda
20:59
20:53
6
Anke Koenraads
Breda
21:04
21:01
7
Lin Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
21:06
21:04
8
Elke Wouters
Breda
21:07
21:06
9
Isabelle Spierenburg
Breda
21:15
21:14
10
Marloes de Hooge
Breda
21:26
21:23
11
Amy van den Broek
Breda
21:26
21:23
12
Anouk Kerstens
Roosendaal
22:00
21:57
13
Anja van Vliet
Oss
22:18
22:14
14
Judith van Winkel
Ulvenhout
22:36
22:33
15
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
22:50
22:47
16
Sam Lips
Breda
22:59
22:58
17
Zoe Zwaal
Breda
23:17
23:16
18
Suzanne Wildhagen
Breda
23:32
23:30
19
Marike Cappon
Ulvenhout
23:39
23:29
20
Michelle Bogers
Breda
23:44
23:43
21
Sarah de Cocq
Breda
23:50
23:41
22
Nicole Goossens
Etten-Leur
24:12
24:02
23
Geertje van der Wal
Breda
24:21
24:19
24
Rosanne Verheijen
Breda
24:45
24:29
25
Marit Prinsen
Breda
24:50
24:34
26
Emma Spiekman
Breda
24:59
24:43
27
Marieke Verheijen
Breda
24:59
24:43
28
Loes Govers
Etten-Leur
25:11
24:59
29
Irma Brosens
Breda
25:11
25:05
30
Marit Geerts
Breda
25:14
25:07
31
Semmy van Eil
Breda
25:23
25:11
32
Kim Stienen
Breda
25:28
25:22
33
Marloes Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
25:32
25:20
34
Gerita Smallegoor
Breda
25:36
25:33
35
Rosalie Sijben-Claesse
Etten-Leur
25:48
25:25
36
Wietske van Dort-Mulle
Breda
25:50
25:43
37
Meike de Craen
Breda
25:57
25:53
38
José Vincenten
Bavel
26:01
25:56
39
Susan Sleijster
Breda
26:02
25:54
40
Tessa van Buel
Breda
26:07
26:02
41
Mariken van Eil
Bavel
26:13
26:06
42
Marjet Piek
Etten-Leur
26:26
26:17
43
Anouk Stobbelaar
Breda
26:28
26:14
44
Sofia alvarez
Breda
26:28
26:26
45
Annelies Sijben
Etten-Leur
26:29
26:06
46
Joshja Tekin
Terheijden
26:32
26:06
47
Linda van Boxtel
Breda
26:33
26:23
48
Esmee Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
26:34
26:24
49
Shirley Bos
Breda
26:49
26:40
50
Geraldine Koch
Teteringen
26:56
26:46
51
Claudia van Opdorp
Breda
27:00
26:58
52
Lieve van der Sijde
Breda
27:02
26:52
53
Adriëtte van der Sijde
Breda
27:02
26:53
54
Monique Nouwens
Breda
27:17
26:58
55
Carla Coremans
Breda
27:25
27:05
56
Claudia van de Wijngaa
Breda
27:28
27:14
57
Sanne Bacchman
Breda
27:37
27:21
58
Jenny van Os
Oosterhout Nb
27:39
27:26
59
Annelies Braat
Breda
27:40
27:36
60
Patrice Weerens
Breda
27:40
27:27
61
Marieke Heijblom
Breda
27:42
27:20
62
Eva Rispens
Breda
27:54
27:47
63
Sabine van den Boer
Etten-Leur
27:59
27:32
64
Nelleke den Braber
Breda
28:01
27:57
65
Manon Vermeulen
Breda
28:01
27:39
66
Marielle Frijters
Breda
28:04
27:46
67
Maxime Legierse
Breda
28:04
27:42
68
Maartje de Bakker
Breda
28:08
27:51
69
Loes Walvoort
Etten-Leur
28:08
27:58
70
Lian van de Velden
Breda
28:26
28:21
71
Janine Dictus
Etten-Leur
28:28
28:03
72
Esther de Keijzer
Breda
28:28
28:02
73
José Buijnsters
Breda
28:37
28:18
74
Ilona van Hassel
Breda
28:37
28:16
75
Astrid Kasteel
Prinsenbeek
28:42
28:15
76
Anja de Blanken
Breda
28:48
28:40
77
Saskia van Dijk
Breda
28:53
28:36
78
Mirrin Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
28:53
28:32
79
Leoni bleumers
Dorst
28:54
28:33
80
Resi Beentjes
Prinsenbeek
28:59
28:46
81
Astrid Boot
Prinsenbeek
28:59
28:47
82
Denise Bogers
Breda
29:00
28:41
83
Karien Musters
Breda
29:06
28:45
84
Geertje Hermans
Breda
29:09
28:44
85
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
29:14
29:03
86
Sanne Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
29:16
29:03
87
Marjolijn evers
Etten-Leur
29:16
29:03
88
Maartje Peters
Breda
29:18
28:44
89
Sandy den Ouden
Rijsbergen
29:23
28:52
90
Conny de Gouw
Etten-Leur
29:25
28:57
91
Noortje Jocobs
Breda
29:32
29:20
92
Nicolle de Bie
Breda
29:36
29:20
93
Marij Janssen
Breda
29:59
29:49
94
Marian Govers
Etten-Leur
30:04
29:53
95
Claudia Nouwens
Terheijden
30:09
29:44
96
Astrid vd Luytgaarden
Etten-Leur
30:20
30:00
97
Elly Vriends
Breda
30:21
30:10
98
Anne-Marie Bastiaansen
Breda
30:27
30:04
99
Amanda Everduim
Breda
30:32
30:13
100
Niki Lambregts
Breda
30:35
30:19
101
Monique Suter
Breda
30:39
30:16
102
Astrid Nouwens
Breda
30:42
30:28
103
Nancy Marijnissen
Breda
30:48
30:30
104
Emmie van Praet
Etten-Leur
30:57
30:30
105
Marianne Meijers
Breda
30:59
30:55
106
Klaartje van Slobbe
Breda
31:05
30:51
107
Peggy Aarden
Breda
31:15
31:05
108
Irma van den Heuvel
Breda
31:20
31:01
109
Anja van Haperen
Breda
31:22
31:06
110
Lilly Mentzel
Breda
31:23
31:07
111
Suzanne Verweij
Breda
31:26
31:14
112
Jessica van Ham
Breda
31:33
31:16
113
Esther van den Heuvel
Hilversum
31:44
31:30
114
Ingrid Roovers
Breda
31:46
31:23
115
Karolijn Antenne
Breda
32:00
31:44
116
Wilma Prinse
Breda
32:05
31:42
117
Toos de Jong
Breda
32:10
32:00
118
Ingrid van der Heiden
Breda
32:16
31:47
119
Joske Nooren
Breda
32:16
31:46
120
Jacqueline Schroevers
Breda
32:18
32:05
121
Natasja Feller
Breda
32:22
32:00
122
Margot adams
Breda
32:36
32:04
123
Minke Geraerts
Rijen
32:37
32:16
124
Ria Zandbergen
Breda
32:45
32:39
125
Rianne Boer
Breda
32:48
32:28
126
Ingrid Dikhoff
Breda
32:56
32:40
127
Merel Stomp
Breda
32:59
32:31
128
Marloes hayes
Breda
33:07
32:35
129
Lies adams
Breda
33:24
32:52
130
Willemijn de Bruïne
Breda
33:33
33:09
131
Yolande Gieskes
Breda
33:34
33:16
132
Gaby Barbereaux Swaab
Breda
33:35
33:13
133
Else Bastiaansen
Breda
33:36
33:17
134
Cox Penning
Breda
33:36
33:17
135
Suzanne Aarden
Breda
33:41
33:31
136
Boukje Bouwman
Breda
33:46
33:42
137
Femke v.d. Corput-Reuv
Breda
33:47
33:23
138
Mariëlle van Geilswijk
Almere
33:54
33:25
139
Sira Lambregts
Breda
34:07
33:46
140
Anniek Keijer
Breda
34:14
33:50
141
Sandra verdaasdonk
Breda
34:35
34:03
142
Alice Busch-Luyken
Breda
34:47
34:37
143
Gabriëlle van der Wal
Spijkenisse
34:48
34:19
144
MinkMarijk Offringa
Rotterdam
34:50
34:17
145
Suzi Kerremans
Breda
34:52
34:25
146
Margot de Vetten
Den Bosch
35:43
35:29
147
Anneke Bergmans
Breda
35:58
35:25
148
Liesbeth van den Bogae
Prinsenbeek
36:33
36:14
149
Ingrid ten Berge
Prinsenbeek
37:00
36:41
150
Janneke Keijer
Breda
37:32
37:32
151
Malissa de Laat
Oosterhout Nb
37:43
37:19
152
Marijke vd Loo
Breda
38:20
37:49
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Cools
Rijen
47:53
47:40
2
Linda van Rijn
Bred
49:41
49:31
3
Neeltje van de Sman
Breda
50:28
50:17
4
Irene Bindels
Breda
50:41
50:33
5
Kerstin Fritsche
Breda
50:54
50:25
6
Marieke Houg
Tilburg
50:57
50:29
7
Carly Takarindingan
Roosendaal
50:57
50:44
8
Nahymah Fonteyn
Breda
53:12
53:03
9
Eveline Bindels
Breda
54:51
54:43
10
Geertje Linssen
Breda
56:51
56:35
11
Laura v Maarschalkerwa
Teteringen
57:52
57:35
12
Chantal voesenek
Breda
57:53
57:36
13
Jennifer de Vos
Breda
59:06
58:52
14
Barbara van den Hoek
Breda
59:10
58:43
15
Rosa van Rijsingen
Vught
59:20
58:55
16
Inez Willeboordse
Breda
1:00:29
1:00:05
17
Ilza Klapwijk
Breda
1:01:30
1:01:00
18
Claudia van Beek
Breda
1:02:11
1:01:51
19
Debora Dom
Breda
1:03:48
1:03:19
20
Ilse Roovers
Prinsenbeek
1:05:23
1:04:59
21
Sanne Verschuren
Breda
1:05:24
1:05:19
V35, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thea Segeren
Breda
45:47
45:43
2
Martine Ploos van Amst
Breda
47:00
46:56
3
Nathalie Boons
Breda
47:25
47:16
4
Gerja Petter
Breda
48:37
48:16
5
Joelle Mertens
Oosterhout
48:41
48:21
6
Diana Zegers
Breda
50:38
50:20
7
Trudy Verhoeven
Chaam
51:10
50:40
8
Karin Borst
Breda
51:52
51:33
9
Berna Kousemaker
Breda
52:10
52:01
10
Agnes Wijma
Breda
52:30
52:22
11
Claudi Luykx
Breda
53:09
53:01
12
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
54:03
53:47
13
Edith van Oosterhout
Breda
54:34
54:22
14
Lilian van der lichte
Breda
55:08
54:57
15
Claudia Mol-Bezembinde
Breda
55:30
55:22
16
Margreet van Maastrich
Breda
55:56
55:28
17
Katrijn Wermenbol
Tilburg
57:58
57:28
18
Esther Gense
Breda
58:00
57:44
19
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
59:02
58:42
20
Dafni Jansen
Breda
59:03
58:54
21
Yvonne Roozendaal
Breda
59:03
58:55
22
Monique Groote Schaars
Breda
1:00:39
1:00:10
23
Agnes Wellen
Breda
1:01:27
1:01:18
24
Inge van den Broek
Breda
1:01:54
1:01:27
25
Daniella Jansen
Breda
1:04:08
1:04:02
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank van Wamel
Breda
39:58
39:55
2
Jochem Joosse
Breda
41:30
41:27
3
Jan-Joost van Dijk
Breda
44:13
44:11
4
Erik den Butter
Breda
44:29
44:29
5
Ivo Plakman
Amsterdam
46:15
45:50
6
Dennis Jansen
Breda
46:28
45:58
7
Steijn de jongh
Breda
46:29
46:11
8
Niels Romgens
Breda
46:30
46:24
9
Kees Heeren
Breda
46:34
46:27
10
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
47:17
46:52
11
Erik Dekkers
Breda
48:37
48:22
12
Roy Leemans
Breda
49:10
48:44
13
Oscar Jongen
Breda
49:33
49:05
14
Giel op 't Hof
Breda
50:20
50:05
15
Jurgen Schoenmakers
Zierikzee
50:38
50:31
16
Jordy Ferouge
Oosterhout Nb
50:40
50:23
17
Niels Jansbeken
Dongen
50:41
50:13
18
Ruud Brosens
Breda
50:41
50:34
19
Peter Tijl
Breda
50:43
50:35
20
Stijn Leuris
Baarle Nassau
51:11
51:07
21
Dennis van overveld
Breda
52:10
52:02
22
Stan Dielemans
Etten-Leur
52:57
52:55
23
Maikel verdiesen
Breda
53:56
53:35
24
Bram Havekes
Breda
53:58
53:46
25
Floris Meurkens
Breda
54:31
54:15
26
Mees van Ravels
Breda
54:58
54:46
27
Arjan Jonkman
Middelburg
55:12
55:05
28
Gerben Bierbooms
Breda
55:47
55:37
M35, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
43:07
43:04
2
Corné van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
43:13
43:09
3
Dries Sabbe
Breda
43:26
43:23
4
Koen van Ravels
Etten Leur
43:51
43:46
5
Peter van Zundert
Breda
44:24
44:19
6
Jan-Willem van Rossum
Breda
44:53
44:48
7
Jeroen Kok
Breda
45:01
44:58
8
Niels de Beer
Breda
45:10
44:56
9
Arjen van Keulen
Breda
45:27
45:23
10
Arjan Emmens
Breda
45:44
45:39
11
Marco van den Berg
Etten-Leur
46:39
46:34
12
Johannes Hus
Breda
46:41
46:17
13
Ruud van Haperen
Breda
46:45
46:36
14
Ron Visscher
Breda
46:46
46:39
15
Erik Willemsen
Breda
46:53
46:30
16
Martijn Kegler
Breda
47:00
46:34
17
Roland de Wit
Prinsenbeek
47:16
47:12
18
Marc Buijs
Breda
47:36
47:34
19
Giovanni van osta
Breda
47:52
47:46
20
Peter Nabbe
Breda
48:19
47:56
21
Harm IJben
Prinsenbeek
48:32
48:22
22
Ad Bakker
Bavel
48:35
48:25
23
Ivar Peschke
Prinsenbeek
48:42
48:38
24
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
48:48
48:34
25
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
48:51
48:29
26
Etienne van Haren
Breda
48:52
48:42
27
Puck Mickers
Breda
49:14
49:04
28
Wim van Waes
Breda
49:28
49:14
29
Mark Damen
Breda
49:38
49:28
30
E. J. van Housselt
Rotterdam
49:40
49:14
31
Frank Schoonen
Breda
49:55
49:48
32
Jörgen van Ginneken
Breda
50:17
50:13
33
Harald Mijnsbergen
Oosterhout
50:20
49:52
34
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg
50:32
50:03
35
Joost de Swart
Waalwijk
50:43
50:32
36
Remco Buisman
Breda
50:44
50:30
37
René de Vries
Breda
50:46
50:32
38
Edwin Leuris
Baarle Nassau
51:28
51:24
39
Willem beekers
Breda
51:46
51:29
40
Fred Gerritsen
Breda
51:50
51:26
41
Hein Gepkens
Terheijden
52:07
51:49
42
Edwin Kuiper
Breda
52:19
52:16
43
Jeroen Ista
Breda
52:22
52:07
44
Erik Veurman
Breda
52:48
52:39
45
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
53:33
53:16
46
Bram van den Heuij
Breda
53:54
53:38
47
Patrick van Gastel
Breda
53:58
53:30
48
Robin Janssens
Breda
54:34
54:19
49
Marcel de Visser
Breda
54:53
54:48
50
Bart van der Klaauw
Breda
55:00
54:43
51
Michael van der Veeken
Breda
55:09
54:44
52
Ron van Zundert
Breda
55:20
54:54
53
Teun Huizinga
Rotterdam
55:43
55:12
54
Richard Rockx
Etten-Leur
56:21
56:06
55
Rolf van Oostrum
Breda
56:36
56:12
56
Mirto Smits
Breda
56:36
56:29
57
Vincent van Gool
Breda
57:43
57:19
58
Twan van den Hurk
Breda
59:24
59:01
59
Ad Lips
Breda
1:06:58
1:06:43
M45, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur de Zoete
Teteringen
38:55
38:37
2
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
44:51
44:44
3
Leon Mahieu
Breda
45:07
45:02
4
Wilfried joosen
Terheijden
45:45
45:40
5
Ed Mulderink
Breda
46:25
46:13
6
Adrie van Dongen
Chaam
46:28
46:25
7
Paul de Vries
Breda
46:42
46:37
8
Kees Luyken
Breda
46:46
46:42
9
Hans Hermens
Breda
47:17
47:04
10
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
47:19
47:13
11
Cor Frost
Breda
47:33
47:00
12
Bert Noorlander
Breda
47:34
47:08
13
Frans Aarts
Sprundel
48:13
47:48
14
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
48:17
48:06
15
Pieter Keijer
Breda
48:22
48:11
16
Thom Koreman
Raamsdonksveer
48:47
48:43
17
Eric van Buel
Breda
48:54
48:28
18
Theo van den Broek
Breda
49:09
48:42
19
Barend Groote Schaarsb
Breda
49:14
48:47
20
Florenz Oomens
Breda
49:49
49:40
21
Pierre van de Wijngaar
St Willebrord
49:54
49:42
22
Jan Kokx
Alpen nb
50:04
49:38
23
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
50:05
49:58
24
Marc van Beek
Etten Leur
50:34
50:15
25
John Marijnissen
Breda
50:41
50:34
26
Parry Patel
Breda
50:50
50:37
27
Kees Hector
Breda
50:53
50:45
28
Frank Dirks
Etten-Leur
51:03
50:50
29
Lucien Poppelaars
Breda
51:07
50:41
30
Adry van den Wijngaard
Teteringen
51:37
51:34
31
Frank Dekker
Breda
51:40
51:28
32
Paul de groot
Breda
51:44
51:24
33
Jaap van Es
Rotterdam
51:56
51:45
34
Jan Teunissen
Etten Leur
51:59
51:41
35
Ad Bouten
Breda
52:43
52:35
36
Bas Poulsma
Breda
54:04
53:35
37
Dre van Gurp
Rijsbergen
54:06
53:43
38
John Lammerse
Breda
54:19
53:54
39
John Lips
Breda
54:53
54:51
40
Henri van Ravels
Breda
55:06
54:54
41
Gerard Westen
Breda
56:47
56:40
42
Bram Luijkx
Breda
57:02
56:54
43
Greiner
Breda
57:03
56:34
44
Robert Merkies
Breda
58:02
57:54
45
Michel van der Knaap
Ulvenhout
59:10
58:54
46
Pieter Lammerse
Breda
59:15
58:43
47
Stefan Laarakker
Breda
1:00:18
59:57
M55, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
45:03
44:52
2
Jan Beekers
Rijsbergen
45:43
45:33
3
Peter Helmonds
Drimmelen
45:50
45:48
4
Ben Hermeler
Breda
46:06
46:02
5
Hans van der Velden
Breda
46:47
46:34
6
Bruno van Rijsingen
Vught
47:40
47:24
7
Loek Coever
Breda
48:08
48:02
8
Ad Oomen
Sprint
48:40
48:37
9
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
48:59
48:57
10
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
49:03
48:53
11
Erik van den Berg
Breda
49:27
49:05
12
Lex Donker
Breda
50:11
49:48
13
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
50:22
50:03
14
Fokke Ypma
Breda
50:43
50:29
15
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
50:49
50:30
16
Rene Strik
Prinsenbeek
50:51
50:24
17
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
50:51
50:37
18
Kees de Kort
Breda
51:53
51:32
19
René Verschure
Breda
51:59
51:50
20
Anton Schoenmakers
Breda
52:04
51:42
21
Toine van den Berg
Breda
52:32
52:10
22
Peter Melissen
Breda
52:38
52:27
23
Leo van der Heyden
Lage Zwaluwe
53:36
53:18
24
Rinus Mouwen
Etten-Leur
53:40
53:09
25
Gerard Neger
Breda
54:37
54:20
26
Adrie Rennen
Rijsbergen
55:23
55:01
27
Cees Coenen
Breda
56:57
56:31
28
H vd Muysenberg
Breda
57:50
57:21
29
Cees van Gils
Breda
58:23
58:17
30
Michel de Vetter
Breda
58:26
58:04
31
Hein Bouw
Zundert
59:57
59:46
32
Peter Roovers
Rijsbergen
1:05:22
1:04:59
33
Kees vd Berg
Made
1:15:11
1:14:47
M65, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
48:08
48:04
2
Kees van Endschot
Breda
48:28
48:18
3
Frans Smet
Breda
58:21
58:09
4
Ton van Elewout
Breda
58:25
58:08
5
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
59:00
58:55
V45, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
47:06
47:00
2
Margie v Seeters
Oosterhout
47:48
47:28
3
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout
48:51
48:32
4
Hanneke Vis-Bakkum
Prinsenbeek
50:38
50:09
5
Ineke de Jong
Breda
51:30
51:01
6
Marieke Suierveld
Breda
52:09
51:41
7
Jolanda Commijs
Breda
54:05
53:45
8
De Roo
Breda
56:26
56:12
9
Nicole de Craen
Breda
1:00:43
1:00:28
10
Alma van Zantwijk
Breda
1:02:07
1:01:45
11
Romelia Kokx
Etten-Leur
1:02:08
1:01:45
12
Anita Nooren
Breda
1:02:34
1:02:09
13
Rian
Breda
1:07:22
1:07:15
14
Anky Daamen
1:10:50
1:10:19
15
Marie Jose Kallenfals
Breda
1:10:50
1:10:19
V55, 10 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elsbeth Goyarts
Breda
55:45
55:18
2
Els van Exsel
prinsenbeek
55:49
55:36
3
Lyda Jansen
Breda
57:12
56:59
4
Franka Thijssen
Breda
58:19
58:06
5
Atie vd Berg
Made
1:06:51
1:06:27
6
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:17:22
1:17:02
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
38:29
38:25
2
Janneke Videler
Eindhoven
39:37
39:34
3
Magali Fleche
Sprint
40:49
40:44
4
Iris Mathijssen
Eindhoven
43:08
43:04
5
Esther Vermue
Breda
43:22
43:19
6
Valerie de Roover
Ulvenhout
43:23
43:17
7
Cindy Bastiaansen
Sprint
43:34
43:28
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne de Kok
Lewedorp
37:55
37:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Achilles
31:49
31:47
2
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
32:43
32:48
3
Rob Maas
Breda
33:21
33:18
4
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven
35:24
35:22
5
Rick Salome
Sprint
35:28
35:25
6
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
36:42
36:39
7
Coen Zandvoort
Breda
37:32
37:30
8
Teun van Woerkom
Tilburg Road Runners
37:39
37:37
9
Pieter Cappon
Loopvereniging TOF
37:42
37:40
10
Rudy Brosens
Sprint
38:11
38:09
11
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
38:34
38:32
12
Thomas van der Heijden
Delft
39:00
38:57
13
Rob van Lierop
Sprint
39:34
39:30
14
Rick Maas
Sprint
39:36
39:31
15
Jaco Booij
Hank
40:00
39:56
16
Peter Vink
Breda
41:04
41:01
17
Geert van Rensch
Terheijden
42:53
42:49
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loverie Emmanuel
Schelle
33:06
33:04
2
Marcel Laros
Oosterhout
33:32
33:29
3
Christ Donders
Tilburg
35:25
35:24
4
Wilfred van Mil
Waalre
35:26
35:23
5
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
35:55
35:52
6
Roger Laros
Breda
36:04
36:01
7
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
37:09
37:05
8
Joël Geurts
Sprint
37:20
37:17
9
Henrik Barendregt
Parthenon
38:47
38:43
10
Robbie Machielsen
Breda
39:53
39:49
11
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
40:08
40:03
12
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge-Zwaluwe
40:12
40:05
13
Stefan van Marrewijk
Scorpio
40:31
40:28
14
Theo Streng
Chaam
41:13
41:06
15
Jacco van Gils
Breda
41:32
41:27
16
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
43:07
43:01
17
Mike Dekkers
Breda
43:31
43:25
18
Dennis Vingerhoets
Bavel
43:34
43:28
19
Eugène den Boer
Bavel
44:59
44:51
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Borms
Willebroek
35:03
35:01
2
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
36:44
36:42
3
Berry Pallada
Road Runners Etten-L
36:51
36:48
4
Theo van Hofslot
Breda
37:16
37:12
5
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
39:07
39:04
6
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
39:09
39:05
7
Jan van Loenhout
Chaam
39:46
39:41
8
Gerard van Eijnatten
Oosterhout
39:57
39:52
9
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
40:04
39:59
10
Huub Hieltjes
Sprint
40:14
40:10
11
John Marijnissen
Sprint
41:30
41:27
12
Ludo de Bie
Breda
41:49
41:42
13
Pierre van Damme
Etten-Leur
41:55
41:49
14
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
42:04
41:59
15
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
42:34
42:28
16
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
42:37
42:30
17
Guust van Mieghem
Etten-Leur
42:38
42:30
18
Frank Prinsen
Sprint
42:52
42:46
19
Kees Koek
Breda
43:00
42:58
20
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
43:03
42:56
21
Rene van der Plas
Oosterhout
43:49
43:45
22
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:54
43:47
23
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
44:32
44:27
24
Henk Smit
Breda
46:11
46:03
M55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton van het Veer
Breda
37:58
37:56
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
38:22
38:19
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
39:52
39:49
4
Marcel Cools
Sprint
40:21
40:15
5
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
42:05
42:00
6
Ad Bosters
Bavel
43:58
43:52
7
Laurens Beks
Breda
44:22
44:15
8
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Breda
44:37
44:33
M65, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Faes
Sprint
43:36
43:32
V45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Lucas
Lage Zwaluwe
44:37
44:31
2
Gerda Nouws
Klein Zundert
45:37
45:37
VROUW, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laylani van der Wolf
Sprint
23:08
2
Esmée Erkelens
30:04
MAN, 10 KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Groen
Sprint
31:14
2
Bart Pijs
Sprint
31:22
3
Richard van de Pol
Breda
36:47
www.uitslagen.nl
24-09-2013 08:59