Uitslagenlijst Zeijerstrubbenloop

Zeijen - Zaterdag 21 september 2013

M500, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
koen veenstra
zeyen
2:36
2:35
2
Patrick Eisen
Zeijen
2:50
2:49
V500, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alicia Smit
Muntendam
3:56
3:55
M1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Bochove
Zeijen
4:55
4:54
2
Martin Sillius
Zeijerveld
4:56
4:55
3
Leonard Kolthof
Zeijen
4:57
4:56
4
Jeroen Brink
Zeijen
5:04
5:02
5
Elmar
Hoofdstraat 25a
5:12
5:11
6
D.Boxma
Zeijen
5:38
5:36
V1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Zanferrari
Assen
4:29
4:28
2
Naomi Takens
Zeijen
6:38
6:36
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendrikse
Assen
16:46
16:45
2
Tim Bennen
Rolde
17:03
17:01
3
Wessel van Veenen
Assen
17:28
17:26
4
Miske Meijer
Assen
18:05
18:03
5
Job Bennen
Rolde
18:12
18:10
6
Marcel Kloet
Assen
20:08
20:03
7
Gert Aarsen
Assen
20:45
20:40
8
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
22:39
22:35
9
Thomas Oosterheerd
Zeijen
24:13
24:12
10
Ruben Eisen
Zeijen
24:14
24:12
11
Gerban van Dam
Zeijen
24:20
24:17
12
Hans de Bos
Gieten
24:36
24:26
13
Luuk ten Have
Annen
24:48
24:45
14
Randolph Postma
Zeijen
26:15
26:03
15
henk veenstra
Zeyen
26:45
26:43
16
Martin Borgman
Hoogezand
26:50
26:38
17
Daniel Eisen
Zeijen
27:10
27:08
18
Giovanni Smit
Muntendam
27:27
27:22
19
Hendrik Hoving
Muntendam
27:27
27:23
20
Justin Bakker
Muntendam
34:57
34:53
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
21:13
21:09
2
Denise Brouwer
Assen
23:45
23:39
3
Sietske Postma
Zeijen
26:15
26:02
4
T. Kraan
Zeijen
26:24
26:07
5
Yvonne Wiegman
Kielwindeweer
26:50
26:37
6
Maud van Goor
Zeijen
29:20
29:09
7
Bianca van Dam
Zeijen
29:56
29:42
8
Anna Hendrikse
Assen
30:17
30:03
9
Thea Hendrikse
Assen
30:20
30:06
10
Ingrid
Zeijen
30:57
30:43
11
E. Boma
Zeijen
32:51
32:34
12
Jolanda de Jong
Zuidlaren
35:21
35:09
M10S, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groninen
34:05
34:04
2
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
35:25
35:23
3
Robert Huisjes
Assen
36:55
36:54
4
Bas van de Kant
Assen
40:46
40:43
5
Sjors Beukeboom
Paterswolde
40:56
40:55
6
Maurice Postema
Hoogezand
41:39
41:36
7
Gert Sluiter
Annen
45:04
44:56
8
Leonard Hordijk
Noordlaren
45:09
45:03
M1040, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
33:59
33:59
2
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
35:22
35:22
3
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
36:29
36:28
4
A. Huizenga
Assen
37:09
37:08
5
Ludy Timmer
Assen
37:13
37:12
6
Robert Stam
Bovensmilde
38:23
38:22
7
Arjan Grifioen
Hoogezand
41:26
41:22
8
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
43:42
43:35
9
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
43:43
43:37
10
Jaap vd Wal
Gieten
43:55
43:49
11
Bert Smid
Odoorn
44:18
44:12
12
Benny Wiegman
Kielwindeweer
44:34
44:30
13
Peter Veldman
Assen
44:52
44:44
14
Rense Veenstra
Haren
47:14
47:10
15
Guus v.Bochove
Zeijen
49:15
48:59
16
Gezienus Oldenkamp
Gieten
49:40
49:31
17
H. Boxma
Zeijen
52:08
51:53
18
Harm Waslander
Groningen
54:21
54:14
19
Jannes Frieling
Vries
56:30
56:18
20
Riny van der Zanden
Assen
56:44
56:33
21
Jannes Timmer
Zeijen
1:03:15
1:03:00
M1050, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Perdok
Norg
38:31
38:29
2
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
38:47
38:45
3
R.Notten
Zuidlaren
39:58
39:55
4
Lucas Buikema
Haren
40:51
40:48
5
Kor Brandts
Schipborg
44:07
44:02
6
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
44:52
44:46
7
Leo Beukeboom
Paterswolde
45:23
45:18
8
Klaas Wildeboer
Schipborg
45:40
45:31
9
Stoftelsma
Norg
47:21
47:15
10
Peter Medema
Zuidlaren
47:24
47:16
11
Douwe Iedema
Hoogezand
48:02
47:56
12
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
48:59
48:50
13
Jack vd Broecke
Gieten
50:05
49:55
14
Jelle Holwerda
Assen
52:30
52:09
15
Biense van Spronsen
Gieten
53:08
52:59
16
Eric Zeegers
Zuidlaren
59:02
58:46
M1060, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
38:38
38:36
2
Garms Bongman
Hoogezand
43:51
43:47
3
J.H.van Dijk
Vries
49:17
49:06
4
Jacob Willemsma
Assen
49:35
49:23
5
Willem van 't Hof
Gasteren
49:55
49:45
6
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
56:32
56:23
7
Koos Leidekker
Zeijen
1:01:25
1:01:10
V10S, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Lokhorst
Zuidlaren
47:26
47:18
2
Esther Wietzes
Assen
52:57
52:52
3
Nienke Timmer
Vries
1:00:02
59:44
4
Janny Bonder
Vries
1:04:55
1:04:45
V1040, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
42:03
42:00
2
Mirjam Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
42:18
42:14
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Hee
Odoorn
46:21
46:15
4
Ina Oortwijn
Annerveenchekanaal
48:41
48:34
5
Janet Degenhart
Winschoten
56:49
56:41
V1050, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Siebenga
Gasselte
44:13
44:06
2
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
50:03
49:55
3
Linda Beukeboom
Paterswolde
53:09
53:02
4
E.Brink
Haren
58:43
58:25
5
Antoinette Muller
Paterswolde
58:43
58:26
6
Nel Westerhoff
Annen
1:01:00
1:00:48
7
Jessy Blauw
Vries
1:01:55
1:01:45
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2013 20:08