Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 21 september 2013

M600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Mollema
Harkstede
2:44
2:43
2
Bas Oomkes
Thesinge
2:53
2:53
3
Jorrit van der Veen
Thesinge
2:54
2:52
4
Mark Holtman
Thesinge
3:37
3:36
5
Luuk Holtman
Thesinge
3:37
3:35
6
Filip van der Veen
Thesinge
3:40
3:39
7
Tijs Meijer
Harkstede
3:40
3:39
8
Tim Van der Veen
Thesinge
3:43
3:43
9
Bas Leijssenaar
Thesinge
5:50
5:50
V600, 600 MTR(4-6JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie Uitham
Thesinge
2:39
2:39
2
Esther de Vreugd
Arnhem
2:55
2:55
3
Roos Oomkes
Thesinge
3:17
3:16
4
Nathalie Bus
Thesinge
3:21
3:21
5
Lieke Van der Veen
Thesinge
3:24
3:24
6
Karlijn de Vreugd
Arnhem
4:50
4:50
M12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tristan Borg
Ten Boer
5:06
5:06
2
Joris Leijssenaar
Thesinge
5:33
5:32
3
Boas Tjeerdsma
Thesinge
5:49
5:48
4
Lasse Oosterhoff
Thesinge
5:52
5:52
5
Teije ten Cate
Thesinge
6:01
6:01
6
Rens van Houten
Groningen
6:29
6:29
7
Rik Holtman
Thesinge
6:35
6:35
8
Casper Oudman
Thesinge
6:48
6:47
9
Mart Lokker
Groningen
7:05
7:04
10
Ot Tjeerdsma
Thesinge
7:15
7:15
V12A, 1200 MTR(7-9JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eke Marie Lofvers
Thesinge
5:27
5:26
2
Famke Henkes
Thesinge
5:42
5:41
3
Chara Dekker
Thesinge
6:08
6:07
4
Floor Oomkes
Thesinge
7:05
7:05
5
Janke Holtman
Thesinge
7:24
7:24
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
4:20
4:20
2
Jurn lofvers
Thesinge
4:37
4:37
3
Paulus Kamara
Thesinge
4:43
4:43
4
Robin Borg
Ten Boer
4:52
4:52
5
Aljon Borg
Ten Boer
5:19
5:19
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Bats
Thesinge
5:29
5:29
M4KM, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Borcheld
Eelde
14:34
14:34
2
Jacob van der Meulen
Groningen
14:55
14:55
3
Emiel Flart
Groningen
15:45
15:43
4
Thomas Kwint
Loppersum
16:23
16:23
5
Wim Loos
Groningen
16:38
16:32
6
Danny de Glee
Thesinge
16:47
16:43
7
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
17:11
17:10
8
Sil Anker
Thesinge
18:48
18:44
9
Erik BUITENHUIS
Thesinge
19:02
18:59
10
Jurn Lofvers
Thesinge
19:11
19:09
11
Ernst Lofvers
Thesinge
19:14
19:12
12
Egbert Gerrits
Groningen
19:34
19:29
13
Ijsbrand Brak
Garmerwolde
19:34
19:26
14
Koster
Bedum
19:41
19:41
15
Paulus Kamara
Thesinge
19:52
19:47
16
Wietze Veenstra
Warffum
19:58
19:50
17
Aron van Geffen
Garmerwolde
20:09
20:01
18
Marc Hielema
Loppersum
20:09
19:52
19
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
20:09
19:53
20
Mark Leeuw
Groningen
20:16
20:14
21
Ruben Plijter
Thesinge
20:17
20:13
22
Jochem Uitham
Thesinge
20:43
20:40
23
Jan Alix Uitham
Thesinge
20:47
20:42
24
Rendy Evertsz
Delfzijl
21:20
21:16
25
Wanne BUITENHUIS
Thesinge
21:32
21:28
26
Hans Arling
Siddeburen
22:07
22:02
27
Dijkstra Jeljer
Groningen
22:14
22:10
28
Wouter Bus
Thesinge
22:17
22:13
29
Stijn Oomkes
Thesinge
23:37
23:33
30
Nelson Cid Duran
Groningen
24:21
23:50
31
Marc Huisman
Stedum
24:39
24:14
32
Erik Huisman
Stedum
24:39
24:14
33
Herman Wassink
Kantens
25:08
24:44
34
Luit Oomkes
Thesinge
25:19
25:07
35
Jorre van der Berg
Thesinge
26:31
26:11
36
Joris Moorkamp
Groningen
27:35
27:16
37
Marc Bus
Groningen
28:14
27:49
38
Joris van Galen
Thesinge
31:09
30:34
39
Bernard van Galen
Thesinge
31:21
30:47
40
Lasse Oosterhoff
Thesinge
32:07
32:02
41
Menno Oosterhoff
Thesinge
32:12
32:06
V4KM, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemijn Uitham
Thesinge
17:39
17:37
2
Graciëlla Evertsz
Delfzijl
17:46
17:44
3
Sarah Berghuis
Groningen
22:25
22:24
4
Britt Kwint
Loppersum
25:20
25:03
5
Daphne Moguella
Groningen
25:23
25:21
6
Susan Berghuis
Groningen
25:23
25:08
7
Anahi Moguella
Groningen
25:56
25:42
8
Cato Krol
Thesinge
26:05
25:38
9
Victoria Moguella
Groningen
26:20
26:05
10
Miriam Wassink
Kantens
26:32
26:08
11
Ineke Wessel
Thesinge
26:36
26:15
12
Desiree Luiken
Thesinge
26:36
26:15
13
Sterre Buitenhuis
Thesinge
27:07
26:39
14
Hadewij Tuinsma
Eelderwolde
27:09
26:42
15
Wilma Moorkamp
Groningen
27:10
26:50
16
Anna Carina Zoutman
Groningen
27:11
26:44
17
Janine Zoutman
Groningen
27:11
26:43
18
Sterre Bus
Groningen
28:10
27:45
19
Margriet Bus
Groningen
29:38
29:13
20
Marijke Luttekes
Zuidwolde Gn
30:14
29:43
21
Sanja van Galen
Thesinge
31:21
31:20
22
Alie Klei
Wirdum Gn
48:05
47:36
23
S Beekman-Joosten
Wildervank
48:21
47:41
M4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Wassens
Roden
24:13
24:12
2
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
24:59
24:58
3
Duco van der Kuijl
Groningen
25:14
25:13
4
Ewoud Vos
Groningen
26:39
26:35
5
Frank Buigel
Groningen
26:39
26:38
6
Koen Pouwels
Groningen
27:17
27:12
7
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
27:48
27:47
8
Mark Spruit
Groningen
28:00
27:58
9
Wilfred Ketelaar
Noordhorn
28:14
28:08
10
Ian Bos
Groningen
28:22
28:21
11
Bauke Dijkstra
Groningen
28:41
28:40
12
Wierd Osinga
Groningen
29:00
29:00
13
Roelof Roffel
Bedum
29:43
29:41
14
Jos Arends
Bedum
30:05
29:56
15
Martijn Hilhorst
Groningen
30:33
30:33
16
Sake Heidema
Thesinge
31:29
31:21
17
Ben Nijborg
Groningen
32:37
32:28
18
K Sminia
Woltersum
33:22
33:16
19
Wim van der Til
Nieuw-Roden
33:38
33:34
20
Henk Wijnholds
Garsthuizen
33:43
33:25
21
Marinus Vermue
Thesinge
33:48
33:39
22
Johan Oomkes
Thesinge
33:48
33:36
23
Bjorn Schmitz
Groningen
33:58
33:55
24
Jelle van der veen
Thesinge
34:38
34:24
25
Jeroen Lammerts
Groningen
34:50
34:18
26
Nathan Uiterwaal
Groningen
34:53
34:21
27
Reinder Dijkhuis
Hoogezand
35:00
34:43
28
Herman Hemmes
Groningen
35:03
34:36
29
Renzo Tuinsma
Eelderwolde
35:45
35:08
30
Peter Kloosterhuis
Assen
35:50
35:17
31
Freddie Van bruggen
Ten Boer
35:58
35:34
32
Erik Keuning
Groningen
35:59
35:38
33
Lars Wieling
Groningen
36:04
35:57
34
Rudolf Oudman
Bedum
36:13
35:59
35
Jenne Jan Kwant
Sauwerd
36:47
36:38
36
Gerbrand Stienstra
Ten Boer
37:02
36:50
37
Ale ten Cate
Groningen
37:23
37:20
38
Jack Bolt
Haren Gn
37:41
37:23
39
Harry Klaassens
Groningen
37:41
37:23
40
Rob Ellens
Middelstum
38:06
37:38
41
André Nanninge
Groningen
39:10
38:52
42
Martin Huisman
Lageland
39:30
39:11
43
Paul Witkamp
Thesinge
39:43
39:32
44
Alex Mollema
Thesinge
39:49
39:37
45
Frits Huizen
Delfzijnl
40:10
39:41
46
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
40:17
39:58
47
Erwin Meijer
Harkstede
40:27
40:15
48
Koos van den Berg
Bedum
40:29
39:53
49
Alfons Riesebeek
Ten Boer
40:42
40:17
50
Jaap Bruijn
Ten Boer
41:20
41:07
51
Peter Velthuis
Groningen
42:42
42:29
52
Erwin Ohlsen
Ten Boer
42:53
42:30
53
Eric Elbertsen
Garmerwolde
43:20
42:58
54
Sebo Hillenga
Delfzijl
45:35
45:20
55
Henk Busscher
Thesinge
45:43
45:12
56
Wim Zijlema
Kolham
45:43
45:08
57
Jan Santing
Delfzijl
46:31
46:02
58
Klaas-Jan Hofstede
Groningen
48:23
48:00
59
Jacob Croeze
Groningen
50:34
50:06
60
Arjan Kloeze
Bedum
51:58
51:33
V4ML, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris de Glee
Thesinge
34:32
34:27
2
Karin Kremer
Sint Annen
34:42
34:35
3
Karolin Ragnarsson
Goteborg (SWE) (SWE)
34:51
34:48
4
Harriet Overmars
Groningen
34:59
34:42
5
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
35:32
35:24
6
Hilda Kruger
Ten Post
35:57
35:51
7
Heleen Bierling
Groningen
36:04
35:34
8
Jorien Oprins
Groningen
36:52
36:35
9
Herma Mittendorff
Groningen
37:06
36:54
10
Anke Trul
Groningen
37:15
36:45
11
Kim Lanting
Bussum
37:33
36:59
12
Anisa van der Hoek
Ten Post
37:35
37:29
13
Inge Doornbos
Groningen
37:51
37:21
14
Wilja Nanninga
Groningen
38:06
37:49
15
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
38:35
38:17
16
Hennie de Vries
Delfzijl
40:08
39:49
17
Ingrid Huitsing
Ten Boer
40:32
40:17
18
Debohra Molle
Ten Boer
40:34
40:11
19
Wies Groothof
Ten Post
40:57
40:50
20
Marjolein Pijper
Groningen
41:21
41:21
21
Mieke van't Hoog
Thesinge
41:49
41:28
22
Dineke Linzel
Thesinge
41:49
41:27
23
Nienke Busscher
Groningen
42:06
41:35
24
Ellen van Velzen
Groningen
42:37
42:02
25
Lana Aarens
Groningen
42:42
42:39
26
Marian Post
Kantens
42:46
42:25
27
Trijnie Spanjer
Scheemda
43:03
42:37
28
Greetje Lauting
Peize
43:03
42:37
29
Jolanda Tuinstra
Thesinge
43:36
43:08
30
Louise Dubois
Thesinge
43:45
43:29
31
Marjan Oosterveen
Garmerwolde
43:56
43:34
32
Natasja Suselbeek
Groningen
44:06
43:39
33
Anne Benneker
Garmerwolde
44:30
44:04
34
Saskia de Vroomen
Schijndel
44:35
43:59
35
Martha van Dijk-Zuidem
Kantens
44:39
44:05
36
Marieke Andries
Groningen
45:49
45:17
37
Maudy Haumersen
Appingedam
46:13
46:06
38
Reina Busscher
Thesinge
48:51
48:36
39
Gina Ohlsen
Ten Boer
49:04
48:41
40
Corry Hofland
Groningen
49:32
48:56
41
Laura Kloeze
Bedum
51:56
51:30
42
Corine van Houten
Thesinge
1:10:45
1:10:04
M10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerko Floor
Groningen
35:22
35:22
2
Jarno Dekker
Groningen
38:13
38:12
3
Wouter van Riet
Veendam
39:07
39:07
4
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
39:17
39:15
5
Jinne Osinga
Groningen
39:54
39:53
6
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen Gn
42:46
42:43
7
Edzard Krol
Thesinge
43:11
43:10
8
Stefan Dagelet
Lellens
44:37
44:33
9
Gerrit ten Brinke
Peize
44:47
44:44
10
Arjem Kwint
Loppersum
45:42
45:31
11
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
46:14
46:06
12
Martieu Wienke
Sauwerd
46:29
46:21
13
Henk Wigbolder
Garmerwolde
46:34
46:32
14
David Samson
Bedum
46:48
46:45
15
Joop Santema
Grijpskerk
46:52
46:49
16
Philip Pruim
Groningen
47:38
47:21
17
Ricardo Kregel
Uithuizen
48:10
47:57
18
J Oosterhof
Bedum
48:16
47:51
19
Menno vd Meer
Loppersum
48:32
48:17
20
Jaap Willemsen
Groningen
48:47
48:39
21
Jeroen Senf
Groningen
48:54
48:34
22
Ronald Kuipers
Groningen
49:06
48:55
23
Kees Venhuizen
Ten Boer
49:20
49:17
24
Arjen Holterman
Groningen
49:55
49:36
25
Gertjan Dalstra
Zuidwolde Gn
49:58
49:26
26
Jeroen van Engen
Groningen
50:19
49:59
27
Rob Noorda
Groningen
51:09
50:57
28
Harrie Bols
Groningen
51:13
51:02
29
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
52:58
52:39
30
Wouter Meerman
Ten Boer
53:11
52:55
31
Henk Venhuizen
Winschoten
53:32
53:32
32
Dirk Heslinga
Garmerwolde
53:43
53:26
33
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
53:49
53:36
34
Joop Werkman
Bedum
53:49
53:40
35
Henk de Vries
Groningen
53:51
53:40
36
Gerard Tros
Groningen
54:16
54:09
37
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
54:19
54:04
38
Cees Boer
Hoogezand
54:34
54:09
39
Tijn Oprins
Groningen
54:56
54:40
40
Henk van Til
Aduard
55:21
55:10
41
Harm Zoutman
Groningen
55:58
55:29
42
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
56:14
56:03
43
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
56:32
56:02
44
Ger Helsma
Groningen
56:32
56:03
45
Paul Venhuizen
Ten Boer
57:02
56:48
46
Willem Havinga
Zuidwolde Gn
57:09
56:44
47
René Bloem
Groningen
57:31
57:01
48
Bart van der Lijn
Assen
57:32
56:59
49
Bertus Visscher
Garsthuizen
59:50
59:33
50
Ger de Vries
Delfzijl
1:02:48
1:02:37
51
Rex Leber
Groningen
1:07:20
1:06:50
V10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Vroonhoven
Noordwijk Gn
43:25
43:22
2
Christien Honing
Groningen
44:42
44:40
3
Lotus van Nes
Groningen
45:39
45:34
4
Liesbeth Hoekstra
Groningen
48:36
48:29
5
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
51:26
51:09
6
An van der Leij
Groningen
52:07
51:54
7
Christa Verver
Groningen
52:32
52:22
8
Annelies Moguella
Groningen
53:33
53:19
9
Sandra Strijk
Groningen
53:51
53:25
10
Willy Olijdam
Groningen
54:19
53:47
11
Angélique Berisha
Bedum
54:42
54:19
12
Lysbert Oosterhof
Bedum
55:21
55:10
13
Maureen Grotenboer
Groningen
55:28
55:17
14
Marrianne Eggermont
Groningen
56:32
56:19
15
Wietske van der Graaf
Groningen
57:26
57:16
16
Johanna de Bruin
Groningen
58:11
58:02
17
Marjan Klaassens
Groningen
58:13
57:59
18
Yvonne Kuis
Groningen
58:47
58:16
19
Marjan Karsijns
Arnhem
59:50
59:41
20
Carien Bakker
Middelstum
1:00:04
59:28
21
Janny Heller
Adorp
1:00:17
1:00:07
22
Saskia van der Veer
Groningen
1:00:43
1:00:35
23
Berber Werkman
Appingedam
1:00:44
1:00:25
24
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
1:02:05
1:01:29
25
Marien van Os van den
Groningen
1:02:19
1:01:48
26
Monique de Vries-Boite
Groningen
1:02:22
1:02:11
27
Sandra Atema
Assen
1:02:25
1:01:53
28
Miranda Bats
Thesinge
1:07:35
1:06:59
29
Miranda Senechal
Groningen
1:07:58
1:07:49
30
Dineke de With
Assen
1:08:28
1:07:55
31
Astrid Hoving
Groningen
1:08:36
1:08:22
32
Jannie de Vries
Assen
1:09:53
1:09:20
33
Dineke Kok
Delfzijl
1:10:35
1:10:06
M21KM, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
1:19:24
1:19:24
2
Jan-Willem Huson
Amsterdam
1:24:15
1:24:12
3
IJme Woensdregt
Groningen
1:32:22
1:32:21
4
Arnoud Hageman
Harkstede
1:33:33
1:33:31
5
Gerrit Veldthuis
Zuidlaren
1:37:27
1:37:26
6
Edwin Wiersema
Eelde
1:38:05
1:38:05
7
Ruud Keij
Groningen
1:39:54
1:39:47
8
Sjoerd Huinink
Haren Gn
1:40:17
1:40:12
9
Fred Kamminga
Groningen
1:40:32
1:40:10
10
Robert Bodewes
Sappemeer
1:40:35
1:40:31
11
Ger Coster
Ten Post
1:41:38
1:41:32
12
Peter vd Hulst
Zuidwolde Gn
1:43:06
1:43:01
13
Peter Boltjes
Winschoten
1:43:14
1:43:12
14
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:43:38
1:43:31
15
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
1:44:02
1:43:53
16
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
1:44:22
1:44:09
17
Marc Remijn
Groningen
1:45:32
1:45:15
18
Goos Postma
Groningen
1:45:41
1:45:41
19
Menno Oomkens
Groningen
1:46:11
1:45:54
20
Henk Martijn
Groningen
1:46:51
1:46:42
21
Bert Bos
Groningen
1:47:30
1:47:23
22
Dick Pluim
Groningen
1:48:56
1:48:50
23
Herman van der Maas
Groningen
1:49:07
1:48:54
24
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:49:56
1:49:35
25
Henk Jan Udding
Groningen
1:50:04
1:49:43
26
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:50:30
1:50:13
27
Harm Breman
Leek
1:51:49
1:51:37
28
Jaap Smit
Groningen
1:52:12
1:51:40
29
Nico Swart
Groningen
1:52:14
1:52:00
30
Bennie Koning
Sappemeer
1:53:20
1:52:53
31
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
1:55:40
1:55:28
32
Jurgen Stiekema
Uithuizen
1:56:32
1:56:20
33
Eric de Klerk
Stitswerd
1:56:35
1:56:27
34
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
1:56:37
1:56:13
35
Henk Balkema
Uithuizen
1:57:06
1:56:42
36
Gerrit Huisinkveld
Apeldoorn
1:57:07
1:57:03
37
Jan Folkert Deinum
Groningen
1:57:28
1:56:53
38
Robbert Marrink
Groningen
1:57:33
1:57:14
39
Henk Schuitema
Zuidwolde Gn
2:04:27
2:04:18
40
Raymond Anthonise
's-Gravenpolder
2:16:56
2:16:51
41
Nico Hazenberg
Baflo
2:24:04
2:23:36
42
Abe Kampen
Middelstum
2:25:29
2:25:07
V21KM, 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
1:38:59
1:38:57
2
Mariken Tjakkas
Leek
1:41:38
1:41:27
3
Brenda de Jong
Drachten
1:44:15
1:44:13
4
Christien de Graaff
Groningen
1:49:40
1:49:32
5
Jelske van der Hoek
Nijmegen
1:50:17
1:49:57
6
Karin Pannekoek
Groningen
1:52:58
1:52:52
7
Janneke Bosch
Groningen
1:55:18
1:55:12
8
Agnes Woldhuis
Ten Post
1:56:38
1:56:22
9
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
1:59:27
1:59:12
10
Sabina Oudman
Bedum
2:04:18
2:04:10
11
Janneke Lammerts
Groningen
2:05:42
2:05:10
12
Lucy de Vries
Groningen
2:07:42
2:07:16
13
Esther de Vries
Eelde
2:07:42
2:07:16
14
Karola Jansen
Stedum
2:07:47
2:07:11
15
Sylvia Bootsman
Oude Pekela
2:08:49
2:08:26
16
Marjo Fleuren
Garmerwolde
2:13:12
2:12:57
17
Aukje Woltjer
Steendam
2:19:35
2:19:29
18
Karolien van Delden-Am
Uithuizen
2:22:22
2:21:58
19
Magriet Taselaar-Vegte
Uithuizen
2:25:29
2:25:07
20
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
2:30:05
2:29:41
M4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Oudman
Thesinge
40:26
39:47
2
Geerrard Joling
Thesinge
45:19
44:41
3
Theo van Dijken
Thesinge
46:01
45:15
4
Kees Versteeg
Krimpen aan den IJss
46:16
45:36
5
Jaap Oudman
Thesinge
46:17
45:36
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Schiphouwer
Groningen
37:54
37:20
2
Mirand & Bas vd Veen
Thesinge
43:02
42:20
3
Trieneke Schuppert
Thesinge
43:03
42:23
4
Anouk van Dijken
Thesinge
44:21
43:36
5
Ina van Zanten
Thesinge
48:22
47:41
6
Aaltje Mollema ridder
Thesinge
51:15
50:32
7
Frouwkje van der Veen-
Thesinge
51:16
50:33
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Klasens
Delfzijl
1:07:50
1:07:12
2
Dineke Klasens
Ten Boer
1:07:50
1:07:12
3
Corrie Eijkemans
Thesinge
1:10:52
1:10:12
4
Liesanne Oving
Thesinge
1:10:55
1:10:15
5
Wilma Wierenga
Thesinge
1:10:56
1:10:16
6
Anita van der Veen
Thesinge
1:30:02
1:29:17
M10KW, WANDELEN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Schijf
Thesinge
1:42:54
1:42:17
V10KW, WANDELEN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid de Leeuw
Thesinge
1:42:52
1:42:14
2
Gonny Sloot
Thesinge
1:42:52
1:42:14
3
Irene Plaatsman
Thesinge
1:42:52
1:42:15
www.uitslagen.nl
21-09-2013 00:00