Uitslagenlijst Groene 10 Mijl van Bree

Bree - Zaterdag 21 september 2013

H<21, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VANDERLOCHT BART
Bocholt
1:02:05
1:02:02
2
WITTERS STIJN
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:11:15
1:11:10
3
CAUBERGS MIDAS
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:28:08
1:27:58
H21+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NARDOZZA VINCENT
Lanaken
52:21
52:17
2
LELIAERT ANDY
NIEL BIJ AS
54:02
53:59
3
VAN DINGENEN STEVEN
Halen
59:29
59:26
4
CASTERMANS CHRISTOPHE
Tongeren
1:00:34
1:00:31
5
VANGENECHTEN BENNY
Balen
1:02:10
1:02:07
6
GEELEN PATRICK
Bilzen
1:02:54
1:02:38
7
BLOEMEN DANNY
Meeuwen
1:03:50
1:03:46
8
VAN GOGH PAUL
Mierlo (NED)
1:04:00
1:03:56
9
CLAES KRISTOF
Bree
1:04:38
1:04:28
10
RENETTE STEVEN
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:05:07
1:05:00
11
SAMPERMANS BART
Heusden-Zolder
1:05:39
1:05:35
12
CLAES CHRISTOF
Bocholt
1:06:18
1:06:04
13
VANGENECHTEN EDDY
Balen
1:06:42
1:06:38
14
NEVEN JOHN
Diepenbeek
1:08:53
1:08:39
15
VERHEYEN MAARTEN
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:09:36
1:09:25
16
MASERANDREA FRANCESCO
Leopoldsburg
1:09:53
1:09:50
17
LEPPENS PETER
Lommel
1:10:27
1:10:21
18
VANHOVE PETER
Bocholt
1:12:14
1:12:10
19
VAN ERUM YVES
Bree
1:13:44
1:13:25
20
VANELSTRAETE WIM
Maasmechelen
1:15:13
1:15:08
21
SAANEN JOOST
Budel (NED)
1:15:26
1:15:12
22
VANHERCK MARK
Opglabbeek
1:16:01
1:15:46
23
SCHIETGAT LEANDER
Heverlee
1:16:25
1:16:20
24
DERKONINGEN KURT
Bree
1:16:44
1:16:38
25
CORSTJENS PETER
Bocholt
1:17:03
1:16:44
26
LAMBRIX LUC
Opitter
1:18:02
1:17:44
27
KUNNEN IVO
Kinrooi
1:18:19
1:17:56
28
DE MARIE DAVID
Opitter
1:18:31
1:18:13
29
SCHUERMANS JOCHEN
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:19:36
1:19:12
30
CLIJSTERS BERT
Bree
1:20:58
1:20:45
31
JANSEN ROEL
Roermond (NED)
1:21:11
1:21:01
32
BUTENEERS BERNIE
Bree
1:21:29
1:21:12
33
TOPAL GUNES
Bree
1:21:36
1:21:20
34
CARDEYNAELS BENNY
Meeuwen
1:21:41
1:21:22
35
MICHELS PETER
Bocholt
1:22:15
1:21:50
36
CEYSSENS RAF
Bree
1:22:26
1:21:59
37
HOEKSTRA KEVIN
Neerglabbeek
1:22:27
1:21:59
38
VERMOESEN PETER
Kinrooi
1:23:42
1:23:33
39
VLIEGEN TOM
Munsterbilzen
1:23:49
1:23:35
40
BIERENS JOOST
Bergeijk (NED)
1:24:22
1:24:10
41
SYRKO CHRIS
START2RUN-AS
1:24:36
1:24:30
42
REESKENS GAETAN
Bree
1:25:41
1:25:24
43
GYSEN STEF
Bree
1:29:18
1:28:55
44
BAETEN NICO
Bree
1:29:24
1:29:07
45
AGTEN FREEK
Meeuwen
1:29:51
1:29:28
46
VROLIX RUUD
Beek
1:32:36
1:32:36
47
STALS PETER
Bree
1:35:20
1:34:52
48
DE MUNCK RONALD
Bocholt
1:37:29
1:37:03
49
BAETEN CARLO
Bree
1:53:17
1:52:52
D21+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
DREESEN EVELINE
Heist-aan-Zee
1:07:11
1:07:09
2
VAN OOSTERWIJCK NATHAL
Bilzen
1:07:25
1:07:22
3
LEMMENS MIET
Koersel
1:10:06
1:10:03
4
RUTTEN KARLIEN
HAMONT
1:10:54
1:10:48
5
BAEZA VALERIA
Hechtel-Eksel
1:15:26
1:15:19
6
EVENS HELGA
Overpelt
1:20:05
1:19:59
7
THAENS VEERLE
Neerpelt
1:21:07
1:20:59
8
EVENS TINEKE
Bree
1:21:36
1:21:26
9
GIJBELS FRIEDA
Bree
1:22:16
1:21:50
10
PONSEN MARIAN
Gruitrode
1:23:11
1:23:02
11
AEGTEN LIEN
Bocholt
1:24:35
1:24:30
12
LEMMENS JOKE
Bree
1:25:40
1:25:16
13
ENGELEN ELKE
Peer
1:25:59
1:25:52
14
JACOBS ILSE
Kinrooi
1:26:27
1:26:19
15
VER EECKE TRUUS
Herent
1:28:49
1:28:35
16
THEUNISSEN INE
Bree
1:29:43
1:29:21
17
EERLINGEN TINE
Bree
1:30:08
1:29:47
18
AGTEN HADE
Bree
1:30:08
1:29:47
19
CUPPENS CINDY
Bree
1:31:25
1:31:01
20
SWENTERS ILJA
Opoeteren
1:33:11
1:32:57
21
VAN CAMP VALERIE
DE SMARAGDJES
1:37:35
1:37:13
22
GEELEN LIESBETH
Berchem (Antwerpen)
1:44:59
1:44:36
23
CHOI YOO-NA
Heverlee
1:49:56
1:49:51
H40+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
HOUBEN ERIK
Weert (NED)
59:41
59:38
2
PALMANS PETER
Neerpelt
1:00:25
1:00:21
3
VAN DIJCK MICHAEL
Bree
1:01:56
1:01:50
4
SCHILDERMANS BART
Opoeteren
1:06:39
1:06:36
5
STEIJAERT HANS
Helmond (NED)
1:06:48
1:06:44
6
GUBBELS CHRIT
Weert (NED)
1:06:50
1:06:47
7
FLIPKENS LUC
Kinrooi
1:06:51
1:06:43
8
BEYEN CARLO
Bocholt
1:08:32
1:08:28
9
SMEETS THEO
Bree
1:10:02
1:09:59
10
GEURTS GUIDO
Maasmechelen
1:10:05
1:09:55
11
HAEX JOHAN
Meeuwen
1:10:07
1:09:59
12
BAERTS CHRIS
Heusden (Limb.)
1:10:21
1:10:07
13
NIES DANNY
Kinrooi
1:10:44
1:10:34
14
VRIJSEN DANY
Hechtel
1:10:46
1:10:32
15
GEUNS PATRICK
Meeuwen
1:10:54
1:10:39
16
SCHEVERNELS ROGER
Bree
1:10:54
1:10:38
17
JANSEN PETER
WEERT (NED)
1:11:25
1:11:16
18
JANSEN FRANK
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:12:07
1:12:02
19
CONINGS MARC
Niel-bij-As
1:13:23
1:13:18
20
LEMMENS JOHAN
Kinrooi
1:13:58
1:13:50
21
BERBEN MARTIN
Peer
1:14:52
1:14:35
22
MENNEN TJEN
Meijel (NED)
1:15:02
1:14:45
23
WERTELAERS KURT
Opglabbeek
1:15:14
1:14:58
24
DE GELISSEN JOZEF
Maasmechelen
1:15:16
1:15:06
25
ROETS SVEN
Meeuwen
1:15:23
1:15:17
26
WINKEL BART
Maasmechelen
1:16:00
1:15:49
27
MENS PETER
Bree
1:16:35
1:16:15
28
KATHAGEN LUK
Ellikom
1:16:38
1:16:34
29
WINTERS ERIK
START2RUN-AS
1:17:18
1:17:13
30
VANBEUREN PETER
Opitter
1:17:28
1:17:08
31
KIGGEN PATRICK
Bree
1:17:53
1:17:34
32
SCHOUTEDEN EDDY
Hechtel
1:18:03
1:17:52
33
BULTE HARRY
Rekem
1:18:06
1:17:56
34
NIJS GERARD
Bree
1:18:22
1:18:18
35
ROEDE HENK
Lanaken
1:18:50
1:18:42
36
VANMIERLO RAF
Bocholt
1:19:57
1:19:31
37
KAUFFMANN ROGER
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:20:01
1:19:46
38
JANSSEN DOMINIQUE
Neerpelt
1:20:07
1:19:45
39
REYNDERS PETER
Peer
1:20:52
1:20:25
40
SCHETZ JEAN
Opglabbeek
1:21:07
1:20:51
41
VERMEULEN GEERT
START2RUN-AS
1:21:16
1:21:11
42
LEYNEN FERNAND
Meeuwen
1:21:40
1:21:21
43
BOOMS RAF
Meeuwen
1:21:41
1:21:21
44
VERHEYEN THEO
Gruitrode
1:21:41
1:21:22
45
CLAES LAMBERT
Bree
1:22:01
1:21:36
46
NULLENS STEF
Peer
1:22:01
1:21:37
47
FEYEN DANNY
Peer
1:22:22
1:22:05
48
TEEUWEN RUDI
Bree
1:23:02
1:22:34
49
GYSEN ERIK
Meeuwen
1:23:10
1:22:44
50
WILLEKENS FRANK
Bree
1:23:18
1:22:59
51
BAETEN CHRIS
Neerpelt
1:23:25
1:23:06
52
GEELEN PETER
Bree
1:23:40
1:23:27
53
WALSTOCK JOHN
Lanaken
1:23:42
1:23:29
54
HOEKEN MICHEL
Kinrooi
1:24:20
1:24:09
55
LEEKENS PAUL
Neerpelt
1:24:22
1:24:08
56
CEYSSENS JOS
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:24:27
1:24:24
57
STALS HARRY
Peer
1:26:00
1:25:52
58
JANS PASCAL
Beverlo
1:26:12
1:25:51
59
VROLIX ERIK
Veltem-Beisem
1:26:28
1:26:13
60
PANIS LUC
Gellik
1:27:35
1:27:19
61
PEETERS LUCIEN
START2RUN-AS
1:28:38
1:28:25
62
STEENAART MAC
Rotterdam (NED)
1:29:04
1:28:46
63
THEYS PATRICK
Peer
1:30:16
1:29:57
64
ROUX ROGER
START2RUN-AS
1:30:21
1:30:08
65
BRAAKHUIS BAS
Bree
1:31:16
1:30:49
66
BAUDUIN ROBERT
Meeuwen
1:33:26
1:33:16
67
VAN LAER GEERT
Molenbeek-Wersbeek
1:34:15
1:33:55
68
VANGELOVEN WILLY
Bocholt
1:34:52
1:34:40
69
JANSEN BENNY
START2RUN-AS
1:35:35
1:35:23
70
LENAERT MARC
Antwerpen
1:44:59
1:44:36
D40+, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
SLENDERS KRISTIENE
Peer
1:12:03
1:11:55
2
LYNEN ELS
Neerglabbeek
1:17:00
1:16:56
3
PEETERS ANIEK
Neerpelt
1:17:34
1:17:28
4
WIJERS MARIJ
Bocholt
1:18:35
1:18:28
5
PALMANS MIA
Neerpelt
1:22:05
1:21:55
6
WOUTERS HILDE
Eksel
1:23:52
1:23:40
7
MARTENS SYLVIE
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
1:24:58
1:24:32
8
SANTERMANS NICKI
Bree
1:25:41
1:25:24
9
VANKRUNKELSVEN LEEN
Hechtel
1:25:48
1:25:39
10
BOSMANS PATRICIA
Opglabbeek
1:26:04
1:25:38
11
STINCKENS NELE
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:28:09
1:27:59
12
VAN DE KONIJNENBURG MO
Bree
1:28:34
1:28:10
13
JAENEN CARINE
Houthalen-Helchteren
1:28:57
1:28:32
14
VAN ENDE ANNEMIE
Bree
1:29:43
1:29:21
15
GOOSENS INE
Bree
1:30:14
1:30:03
16
WELTJENS JOSE
Peer
1:30:46
1:30:27
17
RUELENS YOLANDA
START2RUN-AS
1:31:12
1:30:59
18
FRANKEN CARINE
START2RUN-AS
1:31:13
1:31:00
19
VAN DER SIJDE PATRICIA
Bree
1:31:25
1:30:58
20
SMEETS LIEVE
Opglabbeek
1:32:21
1:32:05
21
MONREAL ANGELINES
Weert (NED)
1:33:00
1:32:44
22
PEPELS ANJA
Geldrop (NED)
1:35:28
1:35:11
23
AELBERS ELS
Boorsem
1:37:02
1:36:48
HANDM, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
COOLEN JOCHEM
Maaseik
40:50
40:50
2
CAELEN NOEL
Opglabbeek
44:40
44:40
3
PAULISSEN BART
Zonhoven
53:57
53:57
4
DE ZEEUW ARNOUD
Nuenen (NED)
58:24
58:24
H<21, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VAN GORP STIJN
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
54:38
54:34
H21+, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
GRISPEN ROCKY
Maaseik
39:33
39:30
2
BERBEN PIETER
Meeuwen
41:04
41:01
3
CLIJSTERS JELLE
Opitter
43:59
43:56
4
VELGHE ROBIN
Wingene
45:40
45:33
5
ENA ROBERTO
Dilsen-Stokkem
46:53
46:46
6
HENDRIX DAVY
Maaseik
49:30
49:27
7
VLIEGEN GERT
SINT-AUGUSTINUS BREE
51:28
51:22
8
JANSSEN RALPH
Bree
55:16
55:10
9
VANHOVE ROCCO
Kinrooi
59:44
59:31
10
BALLIU KRISTOF
Bree
59:51
59:48
11
HOUBEN PATRICK
Opglabbeek
1:03:37
1:03:18
12
JARDENS DAVY
Opglabbeek
1:08:29
1:08:20
H40+, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
LAENEN ROB
Beek Lb (NED)
45:26
45:19
2
DUIJSTERS JAN
Peer
46:16
46:13
3
PALMANS ROGER
Maaseik
46:20
46:13
4
PAUMEN JEAN PIERRE
Neeroeteren
47:18
47:16
5
VANDERHAVE PETER
Neeroeteren
49:48
49:45
6
CUYPERS GUIDO
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
50:40
50:34
7
LEPPENS LUDO
Lommel
53:46
53:38
8
CUPPENS PETER
Bree
53:58
53:47
9
KEIJERS JOS
Kinrooi
54:17
54:09
10
GABRIELS LUC
Bree
55:27
55:21
11
TONY WINTERS
Bree
55:29
55:19
12
SIMONS JOS
Geldrop (NED)
1:03:35
1:03:19
13
STALS JOS
Kinrooi
1:07:13
1:07:06
14
GOOSSENS FRANK
Bree
1:07:14
1:06:50
15
DOUW MAURICE
HAMONT
1:09:27
1:09:16
16
DERICKX PATRICK
DE SMARAGDJES
1:10:11
1:09:46
D<21, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
HOUSMANS KATHLEINE
Bree
1:11:07
1:10:40
D21+, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
CORSTJENS ERIKA
Meeuwen
54:05
54:02
2
ROSITANO CELINE
Bree
55:11
55:03
3
BOOTS MONIQUE
Weert (NED)
1:02:47
1:02:36
4
BOONEN CINDY
Meeuwen
1:10:58
1:10:45
5
VERMEULEN JUDITH
Bocholt
1:11:10
1:10:49
6
STAELENS KIRSTEN
Elen
1:11:10
1:10:49
7
GOIJENS STEFFIE
Grote-Brogel
1:11:11
1:10:49
8
ENGELEN CAROLINE
Kaulille
1:11:25
1:11:04
9
BREBELS ERIKA
DE SMARAGDJES
1:11:32
1:11:10
10
CLIJSTERS MIEKE
Bree
1:12:50
1:12:35
11
BALLIU ISABEL
Kieldrecht (Beveren)
1:20:54
1:20:39
12
HAELS ANNEMIE
DE SMARAGDJES
1:27:25
1:17:16
D40+, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
GEERITS ELS
Dilsen-Stokkem
53:15
53:11
2
MARTENS MIEKE
Bree
58:20
58:16
3
ENGELEN ILSE
Hechtel
58:28
58:16
4
VANDORMAEL DANIELLE
Peer
1:00:18
1:00:00
5
THIJS RIA
Bocholt
1:00:38
1:00:32
6
SUIJKER AAFKE
Rotterdam (NED)
1:05:11
1:04:54
7
KUPPENS MIA
Lommel
1:07:34
1:07:27
8
VAN DER WIELEN MARTINE
Hamont-Achel
1:07:48
1:07:37
9
GEELEN CHRISTA
Bree
1:09:13
1:08:51
10
SCHEVERNELS IRENE
Meeuwen
1:11:20
1:11:08
H<21, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
CLIJSTERS TOM
Bree
33:44
33:44
2
YANNICK JOOSTEN
Neerpelt
34:45
34:45
3
VANMIERLO DRIES
Bocholt
41:34
41:34
4
VANDERSTEEGEN JONAS
Bree
44:31
44:31
5
PAREIJN ART
Bree
44:31
44:31
6
MAAS RUBEN
Neerpelt
50:12
50:12
7
VAN ERUM KRIS
Bree
51:56
51:56
H21+, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
GEEBELEN BERT
As
34:14
34:14
2
BOURMANS GUNTHER
Hemiksem
35:02
35:02
3
SCHOOFS SANDER
Houthalen-Helchteren
35:32
35:32
4
PUT WILFRIED
Hechtel
37:05
37:05
5
CLIJSTERS TIM
Bree
37:22
37:22
6
FREDERIK VANLESSEN
Maaseik
38:31
38:31
7
VAN HOUT WIM
Bree
42:59
42:59
8
PLESSERS TIM
As
43:11
43:11
9
KESTERS TOON
Maaseik
44:40
44:40
10
STEENSELS NIKI
Bree
46:19
46:19
11
BULENS MATHIAS
Strombeek-Bever
50:53
50:53
12
STEENSELS JEFF
Bree
53:38
53:38
H40+, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VANLOFFELT PETER
BILZEN
33:52
33:52
2
MERTENS STEVEN
Opitter
33:56
33:56
3
MARTENS LUC
Bree
34:56
34:56
4
KIERZKOWSKI PETER
Meeuwen
34:56
34:56
5
REYSKENS GEERT
Genk
35:00
35:00
6
CLIJSTERS ARNOLD
Bree
35:06
35:06
7
DEBRUECKER WILLY
Heppen
37:40
37:40
8
SEGERS RAF
Bree
39:04
39:04
9
STASSEN ERNEST
Beek Lb (NED)
39:28
39:28
10
VAN OOL JOS
Bree
40:32
40:32
11
VANMELIDE HERMAN
Weert (NED)
40:35
40:35
12
BRUNENBERG ERIC
Kinrooi
41:52
41:52
13
HILKENS FRANKY
Bree
42:58
42:58
14
DAENS WILLY
Lommel
43:37
43:37
15
TON COENEN
Bunde (NED)
43:50
43:50
16
HUYSMANS THEO
Lommel
44:13
44:13
17
DEJONG TJEN
Peer
44:41
44:41
18
BOONEN PIERRE
Bocholt
44:52
44:52
19
SCHEIRE DIRK
Vilvoorde
45:46
45:46
20
BOONEN WILLY
Bree
47:21
47:21
21
DILIEN VICTOR
Peer
48:40
48:40
22
ERIK DE GOEIJ
Bree
49:52
49:52
23
PAREYN ROGER
Maaseik
56:25
56:25
24
BOONEN JOS
Meeuwen
58:49
58:49
D<21, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MEYNEN ELINE
Hamont
41:40
41:40
2
THIJS SIEN
SINT-AUGUSTINUS BREE
42:09
42:09
3
MAESEN BENJA
Bree
51:02
51:02
4
VAN ERUM SOFIE
Bree
52:08
52:08
5
GEERITS KIM
Bree
54:01
54:01
D21+, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
BLOEMEN RUTH
Bree
36:00
36:00
2
PAESEN NATHALIE
Bocholt
43:38
43:38
3
JANKOWSKI KELLY
Maasmechelen
44:57
44:57
4
FRENSSEN ELLEN
Bree
45:08
45:08
5
HURKMANS MARITA
Bree
47:45
47:45
6
BOONEN SOFIE
Bocholt
48:55
48:55
7
NOUWKENS SOFIE
Beek
51:11
51:11
8
KERKHOFS VICKY
DE SMARAGDJES
51:58
51:58
9
MEULEMAN SOPHIE
DE SMARAGDJES
51:58
51:58
10
PROSMANS SOPHIE
DE SMARAGDJES
52:12
52:12
11
BOSMANS HEIDI
Bree
53:21
53:21
12
SEVERIJNS VEERLE
Dilsen-Stokkem
53:24
53:24
13
NEYENS KAREN
Bree
53:31
53:31
14
LOOS KIM
DE SMARAGDJES
53:47
53:47
15
MERGAERTS GREET
Bree
54:16
54:16
16
HOUBEN SONJA
Bree
58:09
58:09
D40+, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VAN DIEPEN HILDE
Kinrooi
41:51
41:51
2
GIJSELS MIRANDA
Dilsen-Stokkem
42:10
42:10
3
GEUNS MARTINE
Bree
44:41
44:41
4
DUIJSTERS LISETTE
Hamont
47:37
47:37
5
VANDERWAEREN LEEN
Maaseik
49:57
49:57
6
VENTRIGLIA PASCAL
Maaseik
50:50
50:50
7
PAULISSEN KARIEN
Zonhoven
52:33
52:33
8
SMEETS GEERTJE
Meeuwen
52:51
52:51
9
PACKLE LINDA
SINT-AUGUSTINUS BREE
53:19
53:19
10
NEYENS ANN
Kinrooi
53:39
53:39
11
SCHERMER NANCY
Bree
58:09
58:09
12
WINTEN INGE
Opglabbeek
58:19
58:19
H<21, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
VANGEEL JONAS
Zonhoven
16:48
16:46
2
MOESEN ROBBE
Bree
17:05
17:03
3
CEYSSENS MARTIJN
Bree
18:02
18:00
4
HENDRIK HEYLEN
Bree
18:20
18:18
5
BOKKEN XANDER
Bree
18:55
18:53
6
VANHEMEL MICK
Meeuwen
19:52
19:50
7
JANSSEN BERT
Meeuwen
22:02
21:58
8
VAN CAMP LOWIE
Bree
22:52
22:43
9
ATOM LEURS
Bree
23:07
23:07
10
STINCKENS JEF
Bree
23:55
23:52
11
MENS MAURITS
Bree
24:36
24:32
12
MOESEN PELLE
Bree
24:38
24:34
13
RENETTOS KLAASIO
Wijgmaal (Bt.)
25:35
25:24
14
RENETTE HANNES
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
26:13
26:03
15
GEUSENS JOCHEN
Bree
27:35
27:16
16
JANSSEN RIK
Meeuwen
28:11
28:07
17
SCHUERMANS TIJS
SINT-AUGUSTINUS BREE
28:19
28:18
18
SEGERS SAM
Bree
28:19
28:18
H21+, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
BROEKX ROBIN
Meeuwen
17:24
17:18
2
VAN CAUWENBERGHE PETER
Heusden (Limb.)
17:27
17:25
3
DE BRUYN JOHAN
Bocholt
17:37
17:35
4
SOORS BART
Bree
18:52
18:47
5
CHTIOUI RACHID
Bocholt
19:44
19:33
6
DRIJKONINGEN DANNY
Bree
19:59
19:55
7
BYNENS ANDY
Diepenbeek
20:01
19:56
8
SANNEN NICO
Tessenderlo
20:36
20:31
9
VANBRABANT KEVIN
Sint-Truiden
21:06
21:06
10
BONET BILLY
Hasselt
23:38
23:20
11
HONDIES TONY
Genk
26:17
26:05
12
VERDONCK STEVEN
Sint-Denijs-Westrem
26:36
26:34
13
LAMBRICHTS GUY
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
28:33
28:23
H40+, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
HAROLDINIO ABAUNA
Eindhoven (NED)
19:36
19:33
2
JACOBS GERARD
Maasmechelen
21:34
21:24
3
BOLLEN LUC
Dilsen-Stokkem
22:35
22:29
4
VANDEVELDE RONNY
Bocholt
23:42
23:38
5
TEUNKENS KAREL
Balen
26:24
26:23
6
STEENSELS TOON
Bree
28:48
28:33
7
LEIJTEN JAN
Bocholt
31:01
30:42
D<21, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
SEGERS SAAR
Bree
18:36
18:34
2
DRIJKONINGEN MIRTHE
Bree
19:56
19:54
3
HERTOGS GRIET
Bree
21:09
21:07
4
TRUYEN LOTTE
Bree
21:18
21:12
5
MARIE NIJSEN
Bocholt
21:52
21:50
6
JANSSEN LEEN
Gruitrode
22:01
21:57
7
BRAAKHUIS JASMIJN
Bree
24:21
24:13
8
LIWERSKI KIARA
Bree
25:36
25:33
9
GEUSENS SOFIE
Bree
27:35
27:16
10
HERTOGS LEEN
Bree
27:37
27:34
11
VANHEMEL NOOR
Meeuwen
27:37
27:34
12
GEERITS MICHELLE
SINT-AUGUSTINUS BREE
29:53
29:43
13
JACOBS ANTJE
Bree
29:54
29:44
D21+, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
GERITS LIZE
Maaseik
18:55
18:50
2
VAN SCHOOTE LIESBETH
Meeuwen
20:03
20:00
3
DILLEN HILDE
Tessenderlo
20:37
20:32
4
SOORS PETRA
Bree
21:20
21:12
5
PROVOOST LIES
Hasselt
21:22
21:05
6
ISELLE VAN DE KONIJNEN
Bree
23:08
23:02
7
BOONEN RACHEL
Bocholt
23:48
23:31
8
BREEMANS MIEKE
Bree
24:55
24:48
9
VANDENINDEN BRENDA
Bree
25:05
24:56
10
FLIPKENS KARIEN
Bree
25:10
25:06
11
WELTENS LEEN
Strombeek-Bever
25:16
25:11
12
ADONS EVY
Bree
25:24
25:16
13
COBER FANNY
Bree
25:45
25:38
14
CLIJSTERS ANNAMARIA
Bree
25:55
25:47
15
MARTENS MARTINE
SINT-AUGUSTINUS BREE
25:57
25:53
16
JACOBS ARIANNE
Dilsen-Stokkem
26:07
25:53
17
KERKHOFS ELLEN
Bocholt
26:10
25:58
18
DREESEN CARLA
Meeuwen
26:17
26:05
19
VANGENCK ANN
Bree
26:24
26:17
20
MAASEN EVELIEN
Maaseik
26:46
26:35
21
LEENDERS EVI
As
26:48
26:36
22
LEMMENS LISL
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
27:17
27:10
23
JACOBS ELLEN
Bree
27:23
27:15
24
LEENDERS CAROLINE
Tongerlo (Limb.)
27:24
27:16
25
CORSTJENS JOLIEN
Brussel/Bruxelles
27:25
27:13
26
COOLEN LYDIA
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
28:01
27:54
27
CRAEGHS ANNELEEN
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
28:01
27:54
28
AENDEKERK LYNDSAY
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
28:07
28:07
29
LANTIN EEF
Bree
28:32
28:28
30
KURENT CINDY
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
28:33
28:23
31
SEGERS AN
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
29:11
29:07
32
CASTERS STEFFI
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
32:34
32:27
D40+, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
LOOTS HILDE
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
22:21
22:12
2
SCHOUTEDEN THEA
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
23:40
23:32
3
STERNISA ANITA
Houthalen-Helchteren
23:49
23:39
4
SMEETS TOOS
Bree
25:02
24:56
5
LEMPENS ANN
Maaseik
26:13
25:59
6
FRANSEN SABINE
SINT-AUGUSTINUS BREE
27:24
27:15
7
WAELBERS LIEVE
Bree
28:51
28:36
8
CORSTJENS NICOLE
Bree
28:51
28:36
9
STEUTELINGS DORA
Maasmechelen
30:02
29:52
10
DALEMANS ELS
Bree
30:11
30:01
11
VROLIX MYRIAM
KRAAMAFDELING BREE
32:34
32:27
21-09-2013
www.uitslagen.nl
25-09-2013 10:46