Uitslagenlijst Schuttersveldloop

Sneek - Woensdag 18 september 2013

10 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Hofstra
Franeker
38:59
2
Richard de Jong
Sneek
40:10
3
Marcel Hoekstra
Halingen
40:43
4
Mark Smit
IJlst
41:28
5
Theo Boorsma
Sneek
41:32
6
Jurjen Jagersma
IJlst
42:20
7
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
42:25
8
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
42:36
9
Theake de Jong
Sneek
43:10
10
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
43:18
11
Syb van der Ploeg
Jorwerd
44:03
12
Wennie Brouwer
Sneek
44:36
13
Erik Siemonsma
Sneek
44:59
14
Gielt Algra
Heeg
44:59
15
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
45:26
16
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
45:35
17
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
45:55
18
Bas de Best
Sneek
46:09
19
Luut de Jong
Woudsend
46:21
20
Robin Abma
Sneek
46:30
21
John van de Wiel
Sneek
46:36
22
Janet Werkema
Sneek
46:48
23
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
47:58
24
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
47:59
25
Uilke Bosma
Joure
48:21
26
Oeds Stienstra
Sneek
48:24
27
Kars Anema
Stiens
48:52
28
Carlos Matos Fernandes
Heerenveen
49:02
29
Domien Mulder
Joure
49:15
30
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
49:23
31
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
49:29
32
Rene Spaan
Sneek
49:30
33
Eric
Gorredijk
49:36
34
Sashie Smits
Jutrijp
49:43
35
Eert Jan Heeringa
Marum
49:53
36
Luuk Naarding
Sneek
50:07
37
Hemke Rozema
Sneek
50:14
38
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
50:53
39
Tineke Wijbenga
Sneek
50:53
40
Ingrid Floor
Sneek
51:03
41
Piet Gemser
Sneek
51:22
42
Jan Willem Kram
IJlst
52:08
43
Grietje Valkema
Ijsbrechtum
52:37
44
Peter Koster
Ysbrechtum
53:15
45
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
53:37
46
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
53:42
47
Peter Londema
Sneek
54:04
48
Andre van der Linden
IJlst
54:53
49
Grietje Attema
Blauwhuis
54:57
50
Bianca Beemer
Joure
55:18
51
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
55:36
52
Cilia Brandsma
Oudega
55:39
53
Jurgen Buren
Bolsward
55:45
54
Kees Raeds
IJlst
56:23
55
Raymond Reeken
Sneek
56:30
56
Theo van der Meulen
Sneek
56:44
57
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
56:44
58
Jitse Dijkstra
Scharnegoutum
58:14
59
Jildou Overdijk
Sneek
58:38
60
Hedwig Falkena
Hommerrts
59:44
61
Geeske van der Meulen
IJLst
1:03:01
62
Bert de Vos
Sneek
1:03:16
63
Judith Houtsma
Sneek
1:07:42
64
Ciska Sterk
Sneek
1:08:52
7,5KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
29:32
2
Simon Sijtsma
Ijsbrechtum
30:14
3
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
31:22
4
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
31:29
5
Dirk Slot
IJlst
31:30
6
Jaap IJpma
Hartwerd
34:34
7
Bart Remery
IJlst
40:03
8
Esther Akerboom
Oudega
43:03
9
Wendy Visser
Heeg
43:05
10
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
43:59
11
Ton van de Mark
Sneek
45:44
12
Hedwig Troelstra
Workum
46:03
5 KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Vlasblom
Nijland
22:06
2
Geery van de Huisstede
Joure
22:28
3
Jelle Pranger
Sneek
24:31
4
Ano Zwerver
IJlst
24:33
5
Wilco Zwerver
IJlst
24:39
6
Anneke Heijnis
Woudsend
25:27
7
Hans van der Meulen
Sneek
26:22
8
Marije Visser
Sneek
28:09
9
Leny Visser
Sneek
28:10
10
Andries van der Greft
GoŽnga
28:23
11
Evert van Dijk
Sneek
28:29
12
Jolanda Siemonsma
Sneek
30:13
13
Auke Wiersma
IJlst
30:15
14
Sietske Yska
Nijland
30:17
15
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
30:48
16
Bert Brinks
Sneek
31:10
17
Sandra Slof
Scharnegoutum
31:12
18
Ageeth van Bergen
Sneek
31:55
19
Toziena van der Tuuk
Scharnegoutum
33:05
20
Miriam Keuning Dam
Wiuwerd
36:14
21
Margot Tuinsma
IJlst
37:20
22
Margriet Bosma
IJLst
37:20
23
Ariana Kuipers
Drachten
38:55
24
Josť Abma
Sneek
2:00:00
2,5KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikee Simonsma
Sneek
10:38
2
Shannon Huitema
Sneek
11:16
3
Marije Vlasblom
Nijland
12:30
4
Marit Been
Sneek
14:57
5
Lisan
Sneek
15:00
Op- of aanmerkingen: uilke@avhorror.nl
Dank aan alle vrijwilligers
www.uitslagen.nl
20-09-2013 16:45