Uitslagenlijst Crazy River Run

Gorinchem - Zondag 15 september 2013

J5-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniël de Ronde
Gorinchem
4:21
4:19
2
Soufiane Achahbar
Gorinchem
4:22
4:21
3
Marc van Burgel
Nieuwegein
4:23
4:18
4
Ian Doornhof
Gorinchem
4:23
4:21
5
Duncan de Groot
Nederland
4:41
4:39
6
Kyano de Groot
Dalem
4:44
4:41
7
Milan van Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
4:48
4:45
8
Dante Watkins
Gorinchem
4:50
4:49
9
Bas van Santen
Gorinchem
4:55
4:52
10
Sem Ockhuizen
Gorinchem
4:57
4:56
11
Amin Amhandi
Gorinchem
5:10
5:10
12
Ryan Peek
Gorinchem
5:12
5:05
13
Sohaib Maslaki
Gorinchem
5:14
5:11
14
Tibbe Noordergraaf
Gorinchem
5:23
5:22
15
Stijn Ferket
Sleeuwijk
5:28
5:24
16
Bram de Bock
Gorinchem
5:28
5:27
17
Thijs de Bock
Heukelem
5:30
5:28
18
Jarno Bron
5:30
5:24
19
Gwen Versluis
Gorinchem
5:33
5:33
20
Brandon Lee
Gorinchem
5:39
5:33
21
Roman Bergman
Gorinchem
5:40
5:33
22
Bruno Bergman
Gorinchem
5:41
5:34
23
Jévon Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
6:33
6:28
24
Huub van Kapel
Gorinchem
6:33
6:28
25
Bink van Kapel
Gorinchem
6:47
6:43
26
Huub Sandberg
Gorinchem
6:51
6:50
27
Guus van Tussenbroek
Gorinchem
7:37
7:32
28
Matthijs van Dam
7:50
7:49
29
Mike Flinterman
Gorinchem
7:53
7:52
M5-10, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aimélie Speet
Gorinchem
4:45
4:44
2
Erin Doornfof
Gorinchem
4:50
4:49
3
Peggy Jane van Santen
4:53
4:50
4
Ouissal Maslaki
5:07
5:04
5
Xandra Teuben
Almere
5:12
5:10
6
Chaimae Achahbar
Gorinchem
5:26
5:25
7
Selma Amhandi
Gorinchem
5:40
5:40
8
Nargis Akhlal
Gorinchem
5:42
5:42
9
Maudie van Schelt
Gorinchem
5:43
5:41
10
Merel Schefferlie
Gorinchem
6:10
6:08
11
Liv-Grete Diem
Leerdam
6:15
6:11
12
Isis Boer
Gorinchem
6:38
6:37
13
Cheyenne Blume
Gorinchem
6:49
6:44
14
Gwenn van den Herik
Leerdam
7:28
7:25
15
Lise Bron
Gorinchem
7:38
7:32
16
Indy Verheyde
Leerdam
7:38
7:35
17
Marin van den Herik
Leerdam
7:39
7:35
18
Floor Bunschoten
Gorinchem
7:39
7:32
19
Issa Nabe
Gorinchem
7:50
7:49
MAN, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick Smits
Gorinchem
25:42
25:41
2
Mathijs Resoort
Gorinchem
25:51
25:49
3
Bart Verberkt
Gorinchem
26:13
26:13
4
Dennis de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
27:24
27:17
5
Ben Kruijs
27:25
27:20
6
Dik van Zanten
Woudrichem
28:41
28:35
7
Stijn Bilstra
Gorinchem
29:13
29:12
8
Henk de Goeij
Werkendam
29:17
29:15
9
Rob Brons
Spijk gem Lingewaal
30:20
30:19
10
Ben Boon
Leerdam
30:39
30:37
11
Berry van Ochten
Asperen
30:56
30:44
12
Rob van Beek
Gorinchem
30:58
30:56
13
Ronald van Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
30:58
30:55
14
Daniel vd Kamp
Spijk gem Lingewaal
30:59
30:56
15
Mark Pellikaan
Gorinchem
31:04
30:54
16
Jeroen Raus
Vuren
32:04
31:33
17
Mathijs van Toor
Leerdam
32:06
31:42
18
Ronald van Dijk
Gorinchem
32:12
32:04
19
Jeffrey Dolstra
Gorinchem
32:31
32:09
20
Robin van Vught
Sleeuwijk
32:44
32:36
21
Tom Luking
Gorinchem
33:24
33:09
22
Ton Smits'
Gorinchem
33:37
33:30
23
Jan van Wijgerden
Gorinchem
33:52
33:21
24
John de Ronde
Gorinchem
34:34
34:12
25
Diederik Dolman
's-Gravenzande
34:35
34:32
26
Klaas Dolman
's-Gravenzande
34:35
34:32
27
Michiel van Zanten
Gorinchem
34:41
34:23
28
Gijsbert Rijkers
Gorinchem
35:10
34:48
29
Jilles van Schelt
Gorinchem
35:18
35:14
30
Bart van Schelt
Gorinchem
35:18
35:14
31
Arie Verhoef
35:43
35:41
32
Gerrit van Geffen
Gorinchem
35:49
35:40
33
Remco de Kok
Arkel
36:14
36:04
34
Albert Hameete
Gorinchem
36:23
36:21
35
Robert Dees
Gorinchem
36:39
36:25
36
Johan Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
36:50
36:44
37
Wilfred van der Meij
Werkendam
36:56
36:48
38
Frits Zillig
Gorinchem
37:26
36:56
39
Edwin Donker
Gorinchem
37:44
37:34
40
Edmond van As
Gorinchem
37:47
37:31
41
Jason de Vaal
Gorinchem
37:47
37:32
42
Dirk-Jan van den Berg
Bennebroek
37:55
37:48
43
Jacco van den Boogaart
Gorinchem
38:01
37:57
44
Jeffrey Breddels
Gorinchem
38:12
38:03
45
Kick Gereke
Leerdam
38:37
38:27
46
Tim Postma
Gorinchem
38:53
38:47
47
Bas 't Hoen
Gorinchem
38:58
38:38
48
Micha Nagtzaan
Gorinchem
39:23
38:59
49
Brik van Dusseldorp
Gorinchem
39:24
38:59
50
Noa Smulders
Gorinchem
39:46
39:21
51
Robert Etman
Gorinchem
40:11
39:50
52
Tristan Hillers
Gorinchem
42:09
41:44
53
Onno Hillers
Gorinchem
42:09
41:44
54
Ron Boveneerdt
Damen Shipyards
42:45
42:22
55
Jan Bosch
Almere
43:33
43:14
56
Frans Bosch
Almere
43:38
43:21
57
Hans vd Coeverring
Pernis Rotterdam
47:33
47:22
58
Roderik Smits
Gorinchem
49:21
48:50
VROUW, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Helleman
Krimpen aan de Lek
28:05
28:05
2
Thera Boon
Hoornaar
30:38
30:36
3
Manon Kouwenhoven
Gorinchem
31:15
30:55
4
Christel Schuit
Gorinchem
32:16
32:16
5
Bianca Vermeulen
Gorinchem
32:27
32:16
6
Esmée van Geffen
Utrecht
33:09
33:03
7
Angela Damhuis
Gorinchem
33:16
33:14
8
Annicka Verhage
Damen Shipyards
33:32
33:16
9
Corrine Wolsheimer
Gorinchem
33:57
33:50
10
Yvette Sandberg
Gorinchem
34:20
34:15
11
Eline de Jonge
Dordrecht
34:48
34:39
12
Elles Oldenkortte
Hardinxveld-Giessend
34:48
34:39
13
Frans Verhage
Damen Shipyards
35:01
34:44
14
Marjan van de Ven
Gorinchem
35:07
35:02
15
Marjoleine vd Hoven
Gorinchem
35:11
35:08
16
Marjolein van Drenth
Gorinchem
35:18
35:05
17
Sofie Bilstra
Gorinchem
35:37
35:35
18
Margriet Oor
Gorinchem
35:40
35:25
19
Patricia Pols
Gorinchem
35:56
35:50
20
Jolanda Zandee
Gorinchem
36:09
36:02
21
Jessica de Baat
Gorinchem
36:09
36:02
22
Sandra Nagtegaal
Gorinchem
36:10
35:57
23
Annette Bunschoten
Gorinchem
36:10
36:10
24
Linda van der Veer
Gorinchem
36:11
36:10
25
Tessa Esser
36:11
36:00
26
Wilma Stam
Papendrecht
36:17
36:16
27
Yvonne Coehoorn
Gorinchem
36:17
36:17
28
Inge Niessen
Gorinchem
36:23
36:21
29
Marieke Nagtegaal
Heukelum
36:29
36:09
30
Manon van Wouwen
Damen Shipyards
36:38
36:22
31
Claudia Donker
Gorinchem
36:49
36:39
32
Joke de Krey
Gorinchem
37:01
37:00
33
Arninja 't Lam - den H
Meerkerk
37:09
36:50
34
Maya Wijnands
Gorinchem
37:25
36:56
35
Henriette van Ferneij
Gorinchem
37:26
37:21
36
Nurcan Yuksel
Gorinchem
37:27
37:23
37
Sanne Brand
Gorinchem
37:31
37:10
38
Annemarie van Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
37:36
37:33
39
Patty van der Pijl
Gorinchem
37:37
37:32
40
Jos Sterk
Gorinchem
37:41
37:13
41
Monique Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
37:42
37:36
42
Natalya
Damen Shipyards
37:43
37:26
43
Suzanne Veen
37:47
37:27
44
Karin van Zanten
Woudrichem
37:52
37:23
45
Jacqueline de Graaf
Castricum
37:55
37:48
46
Ingrid Boonstra
Bennebroek
37:58
37:50
47
Karin Biesheuvel
Gorinchem
38:04
37:32
48
Linda de Jong
Gorinchem
38:08
37:51
49
Laura van Zanten
Dussen
38:09
37:39
50
Gabriëlle de Bruin
Hoornaar
38:32
38:17
51
Bernadette van Beuning
Gorinchem
38:51
38:48
52
Amke van Oversteeg
Vuren
38:54
38:24
53
Eva de Bruin
Vuren
38:54
38:24
54
Jolanda Scheurwater
Gorinchem
38:55
38:51
55
Karen de Groot
Gorinchem
39:04
38:41
56
Yolanda Klomp
Rotterdam
39:13
38:59
57
Esmeralda Klomp
Hardinxveld-Giessend
39:13
38:58
58
Marian van Valen
Gorinchem
39:35
39:07
59
Sandra Achterberg
Gorinchem
39:35
39:08
60
Veronica Sterk
Gorinchem
39:36
39:11
61
Hannah Sterk
Gorinchem
39:44
39:16
62
Marije Bakker
Gorinchem
39:52
39:25
63
Gerrie van Stuijvenber
Meerkerk
39:54
39:51
64
Rianne van Ee
Gorinchem
39:56
39:38
65
Nadia Koenen
Gorinchem
39:56
39:37
66
Charlotte de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
39:57
39:48
67
Annelies van Ochten
Amsterdam
39:59
39:47
68
Martine Wesdijk
Gorinchem
40:03
39:51
69
Elza van Sluis
Gorinchem
40:04
39:52
70
Grace de Jong
Gorinchem
40:09
40:03
71
Christine de Baat
Gorinchem
40:10
39:45
72
Caro Verhaak
Gorinchem
40:21
40:05
73
Manuela Bont
Gorinchem
40:32
40:06
74
Suzette vd Nieuwendijk
Gorinchem
41:11
40:43
75
Petra van der Meij
Werkendam
41:15
41:06
76
Anne Blokhuis
Hoogblokland
41:31
41:16
77
Elith Kokshoorn
Gorinchem
41:49
41:19
78
Annette Tromp
Gorinchem
41:55
41:27
79
Els van Geldrop
Gorinchem
41:56
41:35
80
Colinda Jeroense
Gorinchem
41:57
41:28
81
Nicolette Visser
Gorinchem
41:58
41:28
82
Iris Kooij
Gorinchem
42:03
41:34
83
Diana Hillers
Gorinchem
42:09
41:43
84
Ingrid Sparreboom
Alblasserdam
42:17
42:12
85
Suzan Kooy
Gorinchem
42:17
42:12
86
Ageniet Gillissen
Gorinchem
42:19
42:05
87
Eveline Vink
Gorinchem
42:20
42:06
88
Winanda Wolvers
Gorinchem
42:29
42:11
89
Brigitta Rouwendaal
Gorinchem
42:35
42:16
90
Annette Faber
Gorinchem
42:39
42:15
91
Natascha van der Meijd
Gorinchem
42:39
42:15
92
Simone van Gulik
Gorinchem
42:46
42:42
93
Mo Smokers
Sleeuwijk
42:50
42:27
94
Rianne Sterrenburg
Gorinchem
43:00
42:52
95
Claudia Dujakovic
Amsterdam
43:02
42:56
96
Inge Bax
Sleeuwijk
43:04
42:47
97
Joy Blaset
Gorinchem
43:27
43:05
98
Audrey Ruane
Gorinchem
43:29
43:06
99
Joanne Kleppers-Pellik
Gorinchem
43:30
43:19
100
Annemieke Bok
43:31
43:04
101
Cindy Bosch
Almere
43:33
43:15
102
Elis Bron
Gorinchem
43:45
43:19
103
Sandra van den Berg
Gorinchem
43:51
43:46
104
Rianne Nobel
Herwijnen
43:56
43:46
105
Marrij Nobel
Meerkerk
43:56
43:47
106
Karin Grefhorst
Gorinchem
44:40
44:28
107
Marielle van Leeuwen
Gorinchem
44:40
44:27
108
Mirjam de Swart
Gorinchem
44:44
44:17
109
Sabrina Poortman
Gorinchem
46:26
46:12
110
Esther Eckhardt
Almkerk
47:12
46:45
111
Conny Stasse
Gorinchem
47:33
47:22
112
Romy Mook
Gorinchem
49:02
48:49
113
Marleen Bruysten
Gorinchem
50:09
49:57
114
Marleen van Zwienen
Gorinchem
53:34
53:07
115
Monica Etman
Gorinchem
54:43
54:21
116
Yvonne Kruiswijk
Gorinchem
56:28
56:14
117
Sanne Baldee
Katwijk Zh
56:28
56:14
MAN, 15 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hafid Chaaby
Gorinchem
56:48
56:48
2
Michel Doezer
Gorinchem
58:14
58:14
3
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
1:00:51
1:00:50
4
Mark van Rooijen
Gorinchem
1:01:48
1:01:46
5
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Kedichem
1:03:01
1:02:58
6
Frans Groenendijk
Gorinchem
1:03:09
1:03:07
7
Samuel Charitakis
Gorinchem
1:03:43
1:03:41
8
Pytrik Schafraad
Rotterdam
1:04:16
1:04:11
9
Martin Delleman
Werkendam
1:04:26
1:04:25
10
Boris van Zomeren
Made
1:05:16
11
Jimmy Ockhuizen
Gorinchem
1:06:00
1:05:57
12
Byron Anderson
Gorinchem
1:06:00
1:05:58
13
Bert de Ketelaere
Damen Shipyards
1:07:35
1:07:03
14
Christiaan Vermeulen
Breda
1:07:52
1:07:48
15
Ron Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:08:16
1:07:58
16
Jaime Hernandez
Damen Shipyards
1:08:22
1:08:16
17
Mario Maute
Gorinchem
1:08:24
1:08:15
18
Jan Pieter Ekker
Amsterdam
1:08:33
1:08:27
19
Gerard Odijk
Gorinchem
1:08:36
1:08:05
20
Sjoerd Goedhart
Gorinchem
1:08:37
1:08:32
21
Bart Boomsma
Gorinchem
1:08:41
1:08:32
22
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
1:08:58
1:08:43
23
Patrick Westerveld
Breda
1:09:05
1:09:01
24
Harry Lindeman
Nootdorp
1:09:06
1:09:01
25
Stefan Van der Voorn
Den Bommel
1:09:13
1:09:13
26
Adrie Schrijver
Gorinchem
1:09:20
1:09:06
27
Stijn de Vos
Gorinchem
1:09:21
1:09:17
28
Roy de Wild
Gorinchem
1:09:27
1:08:53
29
Joren Bronkhorst
Gorinchem
1:09:30
1:09:22
30
Alexander Blokland
Gorinchem
1:09:34
1:09:19
31
Cor Hoekstra
Gorinchem
1:09:42
1:09:39
32
Peter Roskam
Gorinchem
1:09:58
1:09:51
33
Wim Schijf
Vuren
1:10:29
1:10:26
34
Tilman Jakobs
Gorinchem
1:10:29
1:10:13
35
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:10:30
1:10:16
36
Martijn den Dekker
Gorinchem
1:10:46
1:10:33
37
Pie Bauer
Made
1:10:47
1:10:45
38
Marco Schipperijn
Gorinchem
1:10:49
1:10:40
39
Marco van Ooij
Papendrecht
1:10:52
1:10:50
40
Henk van Omme
Gorinchem
1:11:07
1:11:03
41
Bert Rijneveld
Geldermalsen
1:11:25
1:10:50
42
Wim Gerritsen
Gorinchem
1:11:55
1:11:51
43
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
1:12:00
1:11:59
44
Dino Dierks Duarte
Utrecht
1:12:28
1:11:58
45
Fulco van Aperen
Dordrecht
1:12:41
1:12:32
46
Roland Melchior
Gorinchem
1:13:14
1:13:11
47
Ilze de Zwart
Gorinchem
1:13:30
1:13:02
48
Kevin Magendans
Gorinchem
1:13:30
1:13:17
49
Ben van de Werken
Gorinchem
1:13:37
1:13:23
50
Freek de Haan
Gorinchem
1:13:46
1:13:39
51
Ron Louwers
Damen Shipyards
1:14:01
1:13:44
52
Herco Lim
Haarlem
1:14:24
1:14:06
53
Steven Zoer
Gorinchem
1:14:24
1:14:08
54
Arold de Vries
Damen Shipyards
1:14:26
1:14:07
55
Dirk-Jan van Zuijdam
Rotterdam
1:14:26
1:14:23
56
Pascal Holleman
Kedichem
1:14:27
1:14:11
57
Dave Modijefsky
Woerden
1:14:48
1:14:06
58
Jan Rekers
Asperen
1:14:50
1:14:27
59
Paul Kaldenberg
Gorinchem
1:14:52
1:14:51
60
Harold van Dorth
Rotterdam
1:14:52
1:14:52
61
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
1:15:20
1:14:44
62
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
1:15:33
1:15:23
63
Dirk Wegener
Gorinchem
1:15:40
1:15:22
64
Ron Visch
Gorinchem
1:16:03
1:15:47
65
Peter Bilstra
Gorinchem
1:16:04
1:15:50
66
Frenk van Leersum
Damen Shipyards
1:16:11
1:16:01
67
Lennart Berkman
Gorinchem
1:16:33
1:16:04
68
Wim Smit
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:16:33
1:16:28
69
Jeroen Renes
Maarsbergen
1:16:37
1:16:08
70
Jacco Paans
Sleeuwijk
1:16:39
1:16:19
71
Andre Baks
Gorinchem
1:16:42
1:16:14
72
Edwin Berkemeijer
Poortugaal
1:16:57
1:16:14
73
Rene Morrien
Gorinchem
1:17:04
1:16:48
74
Rene Notebaart
Gorinchem
1:17:08
1:17:01
75
Michiel Kragt
Utrecht
1:17:22
1:17:00
76
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
1:17:27
1:17:18
77
Czesiu Godlewski
Gorinchem
1:18:00
1:17:32
78
Willem Wijnbelt
Damen Shipyards
1:18:34
1:18:27
79
Patrick Oudshoorn
Gorinchem
1:18:35
1:17:51
80
Arjan Versluis
Gorinchem
1:18:44
1:18:28
81
Martin Teeuwen
Gameren
1:18:53
1:18:46
82
Bram Bruijnis
Amsterdam
1:19:00
1:18:18
83
Frans Jansen
Gorinchem
1:19:15
1:19:08
84
Frans Versteeg
Damen Shipyards
1:19:19
1:19:01
85
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
1:19:20
1:19:10
86
Menno Alberts
Almkerk
1:19:22
1:19:02
87
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
1:19:29
1:18:55
88
Johan Teeuwen
Zaltbommel
1:19:54
1:19:49
89
Michael Langenberg
Leerdam
1:19:55
1:19:16
90
Frank de Boer
Dussen
1:19:59
1:19:42
91
Arnoud Masselink
Rijswijk Zh
1:20:20
1:20:00
92
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:20:21
1:19:57
93
Andries Baks
Raamsdonk
1:20:25
1:20:03
94
Erwin Helderman
Gorinchem
1:20:26
1:19:51
95
André de Wilde
Gorinchem
1:20:31
1:20:26
96
Bram van de Wal
Gorinchem
1:20:34
1:20:02
97
Ed Wieles
Leerdam
1:20:44
1:20:19
98
Dick Hazeleger
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:20:48
1:20:17
99
Johan Verweij
Vuren
1:20:55
1:20:21
100
Joost Roeland
Gorinchem
1:21:00
1:20:38
101
Gert Vernhout
Gorinchem
1:21:06
1:20:35
102
Ron Ringlever
1:21:09
1:20:33
103
Barend den Ouden
Goudriaan
1:21:17
1:20:47
104
Daniel de Vries
Nederland
1:21:23
1:21:18
105
Sjoerd de Bruin
Gorinchem
1:21:23
1:21:18
106
Tjerry Sanders
Gorinchem
1:21:26
1:21:17
107
Marcel Vlot
Sliedrecht
1:21:31
1:20:54
108
Jan van Dijk
Made
1:21:48
1:21:25
109
Barry van Boekelen
Gorinchem
1:21:48
1:21:05
110
Pascal Tsang
Rotterdam
1:21:51
1:21:10
111
Richard Ockhuizen
Gorinchem
1:21:53
1:21:47
112
Marc de Bock
Heukelum
1:22:24
1:22:09
113
Michel van der Plas
Oosterhout Nb
1:22:34
1:22:11
114
Corne de Ruiter
Gorinchem
1:23:00
1:22:27
115
Harjan Hubers
Gorinchem
1:23:11
1:22:43
116
Arie Veth
Sliedrecht
1:23:17
1:22:54
117
Hans Maters
Woudrichem
1:23:27
1:23:11
118
Marcel de Graaf
Castricum
1:23:37
1:23:12
119
Gerrit Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:23:43
1:23:24
120
Ben Oostrom
Gorinchem
1:24:16
1:24:05
121
Frank Romijn
Gorinchem
1:24:19
1:24:07
122
Marco Faessen
Gorinchem
1:24:37
1:24:13
123
Casper van Geffen
Deventer
1:25:12
1:24:34
124
Mathijs Ras
Gorinchem
1:25:13
1:24:45
125
Peter Hans van Eeden
Gorinchem
1:25:21
1:25:04
126
Willem-Wouter Aantjes
Gouda
1:25:52
1:25:45
127
Anne Aantjes
Goudriaan
1:25:53
1:25:44
128
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
1:26:01
1:26:00
129
Giel de Bruijn
Vuren
1:27:02
1:26:32
130
Ramon Jens
Gorinchem
1:27:10
1:26:44
131
Leroy Zondag
Damen Shipyards
1:27:49
1:27:08
132
Jan Romeijn
Hoornaar
1:27:56
1:27:44
133
Berrie van der Grijn
Giessenburg
1:28:15
1:27:56
134
Johan Westerlaken
Woudrichem
1:28:15
1:27:56
135
Joost van Tussenbroek
Gorinchem
1:29:10
1:28:35
136
Henk van Houwelingen
Gorinchem
1:29:14
1:29:04
137
Paco Anaya
Nieuwegein
1:29:15
1:28:48
138
Aart Klijn
Gorinchem
1:29:28
1:29:18
139
Daniel Morpey
Gorinchem
1:29:30
1:29:13
140
John Buizert
Sliedrecht
1:29:38
1:29:27
141
Edwin de Ruijter
Giessenburg
1:29:39
1:29:27
142
Robert van Kapel
Gorinchem
1:30:14
1:30:09
143
Arnout Verwaaij
Leerdam
1:31:38
1:31:05
144
Hans Broere
Roosendaal
1:32:44
1:32:05
145
Niels den Dekker
Gorinchem
1:33:06
1:32:54
146
Harm Brouwer
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:33:21
1:32:51
147
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
1:33:47
1:33:09
148
DHR vd Lee
Gorinchem
1:33:47
1:33:13
149
Frans Verweij
Gorinchem
1:34:02
1:33:37
150
Cor Verhoeven
Giessenburg
1:34:04
1:33:23
151
Metjan Rietveld
Damen Shipyards
1:34:11
1:33:52
152
Patrick de Visser
Spijkenisse
1:34:24
1:34:11
153
Ashley Longman
's-Gravenhage
1:35:17
1:34:52
154
Peter Verhaak
Gorinchem
1:36:19
1:36:09
155
Patrick Waltheer
Gorinchem
1:37:28
1:37:01
156
Wil Walhout
Gorinchem
1:37:48
1:37:39
157
Edward Esser
Gorinchem
1:42:51
1:42:30
158
Jack van Gils
Tiel
1:43:53
1:43:15
159
Jasper Huurman
Rotterdam
1:47:29
1:46:50
160
Jan Peter Nagtzaan
Gorinchem
1:48:53
1:48:35
VROUW, 15 KM TRAILRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riikka Kelja
Gorinchem
1:04:19
1:04:18
2
Lia Korevaar
Gorinchem
1:09:26
1:09:24
3
Paula Jorritsma
Woudrichem
1:11:53
1:11:28
4
Lizette Diem
Leerdam
1:16:56
1:16:33
5
Judith Kooijman
Gorinchem
1:18:00
1:17:57
6
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:20:14
1:19:54
7
Gerda Hoeneveld
Amersfoort
1:20:20
1:20:02
8
José Osterhaus
Gorinchem
1:20:31
1:20:26
9
Weelden Van
Vuren
1:20:48
1:20:17
10
Marianne Mollema
Gorinchem
1:21:47
1:21:21
11
Tanja de Ridder-Schout
Almkerk
1:22:15
1:21:50
12
Virginia Dignum
Maarssen
1:22:31
1:22:09
13
Erica de Haas
Sleeuwijk
1:23:23
1:22:56
14
Maud Lazaroms
Utrecht
1:23:44
1:23:24
15
Barda Verhagen
Hoornaar
1:23:57
1:23:44
16
Leticia Munoz Febrel
Damen Shipyards
1:24:23
1:23:51
17
Monica van Dixhoorn
Amsterdam
1:24:29
1:24:22
18
Elianne Hoeke
Herwijnen
1:24:48
1:24:42
19
Bea de Jongh
Sleeuwijk
1:25:21
1:25:06
20
Corrine Verschoor
Gorinchem
1:26:00
1:25:53
21
Liesbeth Kazen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:26:11
1:25:48
22
Ankie Sterk
Gorinchem
1:27:30
1:27:06
23
Jacqueline Steijger
Gorinchem
1:27:43
1:27:32
24
Wilma Romeijn
Hoornaar
1:27:56
1:27:44
25
Manon Zeinstra
Gorinchem
1:28:01
1:27:26
26
Kyra Schafraad
Gorinchem
1:28:37
1:28:31
27
Tineke Henselmans
Utrecht
1:29:46
1:29:25
28
Netty Bronkhorst
Gorinchem
1:30:07
1:29:33
29
Roos van Kapel
Gorinchem
1:30:14
1:30:09
30
Bea van Eck
Nieuwegein
1:32:43
1:32:17
31
Annemargriet van den B
Rijen
1:32:43
1:32:05
32
Barbara Verheij
Gorinchem
1:33:06
1:32:55
33
Andrea Verduin
Gorinchem
1:33:14
1:32:33
34
Angela van Genderen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:33:21
1:32:51
35
Ellis Verhoeven
Gorinchem
1:34:04
1:33:24
36
Marijke Winiarski
Gorinchem
1:34:08
1:33:59
37
Carla de Haan
Sleeuwijk
1:34:08
1:34:01
38
Simone van Gasteren
IJsselstein Ut
1:34:22
1:33:43
39
Arida Gerdessen
Gorinchem
1:34:24
1:34:12
40
Sonja Ouwerkerk
Gorinchem
1:34:44
1:34:04
41
Marielle Durieux
Sleeuwijk
1:35:12
1:34:36
42
Raija de Hoog
Gorinchem
1:36:41
1:36:14
43
Christelan Kraan
Gorinchem
1:37:00
1:36:49
44
Gerina Hoekstra
Gorinchem
1:37:03
1:36:38
45
Peggy van Berkel
Gorinchem
1:37:32
1:37:09
46
Ellen Langhorst-van Du
Dalem
1:37:48
1:37:24
47
Cindy de Graag
Gorinchem
1:39:24
1:38:51
48
Natalie Wiersma
Gorinchem
1:40:05
1:39:32
49
Yvette Bergman-Jansen
Gorinchem
1:40:11
1:39:44
50
Mieke de Kock - van Be
Gorinchem
1:48:31
1:47:55
51
Marja van Steenis
1:48:53
1:48:43
52
Madelief de Kock
Gorinchem
1:52:09
1:51:32
53
Natalie de Vos
Kedichem
1:58:41
1:58:09
www.uitslagen.nl
15-09-2013 17:59