Uitslagenlijst Prinsentuinloop

Leeuwarden - Zondag 15 september 2013

MAN, 1134M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Olde Bijvank
De Westereen
8:00
2
Jort Jellema
Leeuwarden
8:00
3
Sander Kuntzel
Leeuwarden
8:14
4
Jort Olde Bijvank
De Westereen
8:55
5
Thomas Hoekstra
Harlingen
8:55
6
Mads Jellema
Leeuwarden
9:08
7
Jesco van Gelder
Leeuwarden
9:41
8
Rick Oosting
Bitgum
9:50
VROUW, 1134M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mayke Ruige
Lionitas
6:39
2
Cisca van Gelder
Lionitas
6:39
3
Maureen Pietersma
Lionitas
7:45
4
Dione van Gelder
Lionitas
8:14
5
Doutzen Versteeg
Nijmegen
8:31
6
Susanne Oosting
Bitgum
9:50
7
Ymkje Groenveld
Bitgum
9:50
8
Tess Telgenhof
Lionitas
11:49
MAN, 2268M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs Pietersma
Lionitas
11:30
2
Damian Hepkema
Wijtgaard
11:59
3
Zyja Sterken
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
12:36
4
Tim Olde Bijvank
De Westereen
13:40
5
Sander Reinders
Lionitas
15:46
6
Edward Reinders
Leeuwarden
15:46
7
Jan Willem Drenten
Leeuwarden
16:22
8
DaniŽl Mendelts
Leeuwarden
17:50
9
Jouke de Vries
Lionitas
22:06
VROUW, 2268M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Drenten
Lionitas
11:59
2
Eline Ruige
Lionitas
12:00
3
Demi Olde Bijvank
De Westereen
15:16
4
Iris Olde Bijvank
De Westereen
15:16
5
Esmee Bosma
Leeuwarden
15:20
6
Rixt Drenten
Leeuwarden
16:22
7
Jellie Tolsma
Leeuwarden
17:00
8
Nynke Baron
Leeuwarden
17:08
9
Willemijn Pieffers
Leeuwarden
17:08
10
Demi Telgenhof
Lionitas
19:50
MAN, 3402M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Kuntzel
Leeuwarden
18:57
2
Aron Hoekstra
Harlingen
21:06
3
Ruben Bosma
Leeuwarden
22:20
4
Mark Mendelts
Leeuwarden
27:08
VROUW, 3402M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Huismans
Leeuwarden
20:35
2
Femke v.d. Veer
Leeuwarden
22:15
3
Gina Lootsma
Nijmegen
23:30
4
Yentl Smeding
Amsterdam
25:30
5
Carla Luinstra
Leeuwarden
28:13
MAN, 4536M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudolf Kuipers
Lionitas
28:15
2
Hans Stroosma
Goutum
33:25
3
Wytze Smeding
Amsterdam
34:04
4
Cor de Vries
Harlingen
34:50
VROUW, 4536M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hoekstra
Harlingen
25:20
2
Roos Algra
Leeuwarden
25:34
3
Joke de Graaf
Lionitas
25:34
4
Manon Drenten
Leeuwarden
27:18
5
Janet Overzet
Leeuwarden
28:14
6
Desirť Hindriks
Leeuwarden
29:06
7
Lena van Dijk
Leeuwarden
29:34
8
Wendy Lootsma
Leeuwarden
31:23
9
Lotte Stroosma
Goutum
32:08
10
Vera Stroosma
Goutum
33:20
MAN, 5670M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Dik
Zwolle
24:20
2
Theo Borawitz
Friesland
24:45
3
Sybrand Brouwer
Ballum
26:39
4
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
26:43
5
Herman Vloon
Leeuwarden
27:43
6
Remco Huizing
Leeuwarden
28:34
7
Sander Luinstra
Leeuwarden
30:35
8
Erwin v.d. Blom
Leeuwarden
32:00
9
Lex Mendelts
Leeuwarden
34:55
10
Marcel Luinstra
Leeuwarden
36:36
11
Jens Bottema
Leeuwarden
36:36
12
Klaas Sipma
Anjum
37:25
VROUW, 5670M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deborah Peter
Lionitas
28:32
2
Sandra Slof
Scharnegoutum
28:32
3
Margriet Postmus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:13
4
Iris Makelaar
Goutum
32:25
5
Sabine Sijbesma
Leeuwarden
33:58
6
Welmoed Mink
Lionitas
34:30
7
Grietje Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
34:38
8
Anneke Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
35:01
9
Ingrid Alserda
Leeuwarden
35:06
10
Monika Schmidt
Goutum
35:50
11
Brecht Moerings
Leeuwarden
36:36
12
Manya Schendelaar
Leeuwarden
36:36
13
Geja Droogsma
Leeuwarden
38:05
14
Karien Smeding
Amsterdam
38:05
15
Anja Dijksman
Harlingen
40:42
16
Germineke v.d. Veer
Leeuwarden
41:48
17
Jelly Vellinga
Leeuwarden
42:50
18
Linda Leij
Leeuwarden
43:30
19
Marieke Raap
Anjum
46:20
20
Lilian Sjauw
Dronrijp
54:35
MAN, 6804M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Nijholt
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
37:50
VROUW, 6804M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
34:12
2
Ingrid v.d. Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
40:12
3
Fokje Boers
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
40:12
4
Margriet Visser
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
43:25
5
Antoinet van der Wel
Grou
44:28
6
Elly Westerhuis
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:50
7
Frony Kloosterman
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:50
8
Jannie Slof
Goutum
44:54
9
Jannie Idema
Lionitas
47:10
10
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
50:15
11
Linda v.d. Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:15
12
Nikki Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
54:25
MAN, 7938M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Schuil
Leeuwarden
59:39
MAN, 9072M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
38:19
VROUW, 9072M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Keidel
Lionitas
49:12
2
Anneke v.d. Meer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:00:07
MAN, 10206M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Hofstra
Spartacus
41:13
2
Bauke Berger
Leeuwarden
43:48
3
Geert Sierd v.d. Zee
Lionitas
44:43
4
Harrie Wetterhahn
Lionitas
45:20
5
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
45:48
6
Alex Pestman
Lionitas
50:15
7
Geert Jan Bosma
Friesland
50:50
8
Carel Harkema
Friesland
51:12
9
Hans Willems
Lionitas
51:22
10
Jan Nanninga
Leeuwarden
51:31
11
Johan Beintema
Friesland
52:00
12
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
53:14
13
Willem Sikkema
Lionitas
53:32
14
Simon Smeding
Amsterdam
54:09
15
Peter Rutkens
Lionitas
54:15
16
Rik Troostheide
Leeuwarden
55:27
17
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
55:56
18
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
56:17
19
Klaas Herder
St.-Annaparochie
56:59
VROUW, 10206M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Stelpstra
Lionitas
56:17
2
Annemarie de Jong
Leeuwarden
57:07
3
Wike Bruinsma
Lionitas
57:35
4
Wilma Landstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:02:41
5
Carla Buurman
Lionitas
1:02:52
6
Anneke Donkervoort
Noordbergum
1:04:26
7
Jetty Sinnema
Lionitas
1:04:29
8
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
1:08:27
9
Miranda de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:10:28
Voor opmerkingen over de uitslag kun je mailen
naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-09-2013 09:58