Uitslagenlijst 34e Beekse Marathon

Hilvarenbeek - Zondag 15 september 2013

MPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Smits
Oost West en Middelbeers
5:05
2
Iris van Gool
engelen
6:24
3
Renske Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
6:47
JPUPC, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lukas van Gool
Engelen
4:21
2
Lars van de Laar
Attila
4:28
3
Joep Strooper
Goirle
5:10
4
Mik Strooper
Goirle
5:39
5
Ruben van Raak
Hilvarenbeek
6:00
6
Boris Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
6:09
7
Jan Drabbe
Hilvarenbeek
6:12
8
Sjors Drabbe
Hilvarenbeek
6:14
9
Tijn vd Krabben
Waalwijk
12:28
MPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iefke van Eyk
Hilvarenbeek
4:35
JPUPB, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
3:53
2
Luuk Strooper
Goirle
4:15
3
Pim Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
4:22
4
Aitor Peeters
Hilvarenbeek
4:26
5
Sven Coppens
Hilvarenbeek
4:28
6
Jop van Gils
Hilvarenbeek
4:33
7
Daan van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
6:33
MPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van de Laar
Attila
4:23
2
Eline Drinkenburg
Hilvarenbeek
4:23
3
Evelien Kramer
Hilvarenbeek
4:36
JPUPA, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Backx
Hilvarenbeek
4:08
2
Daan de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
4:11
3
Bas Robben
Tilburg
4:17
JJUND, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Velden
GVAC
3:40
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Stawicki
Prins Hendrik
15:33
2
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
15:40
3
Leen Graumans
Phoenix
15:58
4
Peter van der Velden
GVAC
16:42
5
Robin van Riel
Attila
17:01
6
Dieter Sandra
Oostende
17:04
7
Remco Hoogendoorn
Tilburg
20:06
8
Dennis van Mourik
Tilburg
20:17
9
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
20:22
10
Rick van Riel
Attila
20:49
11
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
21:03
12
Daan van der Velden
GVAC
22:13
13
Berrie Voets
Tilburg
24:31
14
Ivy Diks
Attila
24:40
15
Renzo Diks
Tilburg
24:41
16
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
24:57
17
Aldo Robben
Tilburg
25:19
18
Marco van Hees
Best
25:55
19
Michel Hoogenboom
Breda
27:23
20
Bart Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
28:40
21
Ruud Vorselaars
Oisterwijk
28:43
22
Luc Boey
Oostende
29:03
23
André van den Dries
Hilvarenbeek
30:46
24
Theo Nefkens
Hilvarenbeek
32:38
25
Ton Haans
Achil '87
35:04
26
Karel Deray
Waternaef-Bosvoorde
35:47
27
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
46:04
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shirin van Anrooij
AV '56
20:57
2
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
23:48
3
Emma Voets
Attila
24:31
4
Noortje van EIJK
Hilvarenbeek
25:04
5
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
25:35
6
Maartje de Wit
Hilvarenbeek
26:13
7
Iris van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
27:24
8
Fleur Mutsaers
Hilvarenbeek
27:42
9
Helma van Eijk
Achil '87
27:42
10
Eva Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
28:38
11
Bernadette van Hees
Achil '87
29:11
12
Simone van Oort
Hilvarenbeek
30:28
13
Trudy Redent
Achil '87
31:20
14
Henna Drabbe
Hilvarenbeek
31:43
15
Marieke Zaad
Hilvarenbeek
32:22
16
Rianne Timmermans
Eindhoven
34:24
17
Ilze van Dongen
Hilvarenbeek
37:00
18
Marieke Maas
Hilvarenbeek
37:02
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
34:24
2
Wim Becker
Borsbeek (Antw.)
37:07
3
René Vosters
Reusel
37:26
4
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
37:41
5
Jurgen Verheijen
Heerle
40:35
6
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
40:53
7
Dennis vd Meulengraaf
Beek en Donk
40:55
8
Arno Zweers
Eindhoven
41:10
9
Ruud van Gorkom
Oisterwijk
41:14
10
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
41:19
11
Rob Donkers
Tilburg
41:55
12
Rob Kamberg
Made
42:18
13
Hens Koreman
Atledo
43:05
14
Anton Bogers
Atledo
43:32
15
Herman Haaren
Achil '87
43:47
16
Romain Nobile
Rotterdam
44:23
17
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
45:05
18
Machiel Klaarenbeek
Amsterdam
45:11
19
Luc Schuyesmans
Oostende
45:29
20
Rob Beurskens
Hilvarenbeek
45:45
21
Ivo Vijverberg
Vught
45:54
22
Ludwig Reijnen
Loon op Zand
46:08
23
Michel de Haas
Hilvarenbeek
46:08
24
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
46:37
25
Roland Gianotten
Hilvarenbeek
46:45
26
Twan Spiets
Tilburg
46:48
27
Daniël Ketels
Oostende
46:52
28
Jos van Rijswijk
Breda
46:55
29
Jorgen van Ginneken
Breda
46:55
30
Piet van der Nat
47:03
31
Niels de Bruijn
Hilvarenbeek
47:06
32
Job Linnenbank
Tilburg
47:48
33
Arthur Rijkers
Tilburg
47:51
34
Hans Leijten
Hilvarenbeek
48:01
35
Marc Vecruysse
Oostende
48:07
36
Ed Lemmers
Berkel-Enschot
48:08
37
Werner van der Velden
Tilburg
48:10
38
Joost Pijnappel
Taxandria
48:16
39
Ralph van Asten
Tilburg
48:18
40
Thijs Rijkers
Beek en Donk
48:41
41
Bram Rijkers
Beek en Donk
48:41
42
Jos Bonink
Tilburg
48:49
43
Herwin Roberts
Tilburg
49:25
44
Dirk Knockaert
Oostende
49:34
45
Jeroen van Vree
Hilvarenbeek
50:01
46
Marc van de Kam
Hilvarenbeek
50:08
47
Joshua Lee
Vught
50:29
48
Jeroen Beurskens
Hilvarenbeek
50:36
49
Peter van Gool
Achil '87
51:05
50
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
51:43
51
Ivo Rijerse
Tilburg
51:52
52
Glab Andrezej
Polen
51:54
53
J Snelders
Goirle
52:13
54
Robin Lindeman
Hilvarenbeek
52:20
55
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
52:42
56
Huub van Veen
Hilvarenbeek
52:58
57
Robert Meijers
Hilvarenbeek
53:38
58
Jan van Boxtel
Achil '87
54:02
59
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
54:18
60
Bart van Hoof
Hilvarenbeek
54:43
61
JHAA van der Wiel
Hilvarenbeek
54:43
62
Bart Elbers
Hilvarenbeek
55:25
63
Piet Jansen
Tholen
55:31
64
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
56:04
65
Daniël Brissinck
Oostende
56:23
66
Anne Henk Drese
Prins Hendrik
57:23
67
Bart van der Slik
Eindhoven
57:36
68
Ad Vromans
Achil '87
59:41
69
Eric Desmet
Oostende
1:00:15
70
ErikJan Kamerbeek
Taxandria
1:00:44
71
Jean Haegeman
Oostende
1:01:25
72
Etienne van Bossche
Oostende
1:04:00
73
Anthony Maene
Oostende
1:10:58
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Lauwereyns
Oostende
47:41
2
Sanne Diekhorst
Hilvarenbeek
49:31
3
Ellis Klomp
Hilvarenbeek
50:07
4
Jeanne Legius
Achil '87
51:05
5
Eva Vinken
Hulsel
52:17
6
Jacqueline van den Borne
Hilvarenbeek
52:31
7
Els Heemels
Esbeek
52:37
8
Maaike van Esch
Haaren
53:09
9
Mieke Sweegers
Reusel
54:02
10
Renée Otte
Tilburg
54:09
11
Martine Rotsaert
Oostende
55:52
12
Cindy van Loon
Hilvarenbeek
55:58
13
Ina Desanghere
Gorredijk
57:30
14
Greta Provoost
Oostende
57:30
15
Peggy de Bas
STB
57:48
16
Nathalie Nijsters
STB
57:48
17
Lisette Smulders
Hilvarenbeek
58:09
18
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
58:54
19
Joyce van Dijk
Hilvarenbeek
59:12
20
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
59:22
21
Eveline Meyer
Tilburg
59:31
22
Brigitte
Taxandria
59:37
23
Barbara Hoens
Eindhoven
59:37
24
Rina Schreijenberg
RRZ
59:45
25
Karin de Lange
Achil '87
1:00:04
26
Nele Nolf
Oostende
1:00:14
27
Esther van Raak
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:43
28
Susan Vinken
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:48
29
Ingrid Hermans
Oostende
1:01:25
30
Rens Henquet
Achil '87
1:01:48
31
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
1:01:49
32
Kyra van Camerijk
Tilburg
1:03:20
33
Van Gool
Waalwijk
1:04:05
34
Henriettte van der Lee
Drunen
1:04:05
35
Katia Timmerman
Houthulst
1:04:15
36
Mariska Adank
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:25
37
Marie-Christine Cherrier
Schijndel
1:05:22
38
Karin van Hensbergen
VAV
1:06:27
39
Marie Anne Borst
Almere
1:06:51
40
Linda Vandamme
Oostende
1:10:58
41
Bernadette Depuydt
Oostende
1:10:59
M21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
1:18:54
2
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:22:48
3
Hayo de Boeft
AV Gouda
1:22:52
4
John Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:27:10
5
Jack Ernest
LOGO
1:28:18
6
Curd Debacker
Bredene
1:28:58
7
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:31:04
8
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
1:32:31
9
Mark Dubbeld
Tilburg
1:32:56
10
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
1:33:12
11
Casper Houben
Scorpio
1:33:18
12
Ruud Brosens
BREDA
1:33:21
13
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
1:33:36
14
Jerome Kipgen
Rotterdam
1:33:45
15
Erik van Roovert
Attila
1:34:56
16
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:35:12
17
Gust van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout
1:35:21
18
Mark Magielsen
Waalre
1:35:23
19
John van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
1:35:48
20
Maciej Robert Jarosz
Polen
1:36:03
21
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
1:36:58
22
Hans Leijser
Breda
1:37:05
23
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:38:25
24
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
1:38:26
25
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
1:38:35
26
Rob Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
1:39:01
27
Georges Demaeght
Oostende
1:39:50
28
Bas Pijnappel
Taxandria
1:39:51
29
Frans van de Pol
Ravels
1:40:06
30
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:40:31
31
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
1:40:45
32
Tamás Gaál
Eindhoven
1:41:38
33
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:41:44
34
Chris van den Akker
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:38
35
Rolf Moll
Leiden
1:42:40
36
Jean-Marc Thibout
Oostende
1:43:11
37
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
1:43:59
38
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:44:24
39
Peter Roest
AVR '69
1:44:31
40
Stephen Roper
Utrecht
1:45:41
41
Jeffry Lavrijsen
Netersel
1:46:59
42
Jack Goedegebuure
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:05
43
Schillebeeckx
Ravels
1:47:12
44
John Lavrijsen
Reusel
1:47:28
45
Dirk Jan Robbe
AVA '70
1:48:29
46
Stan Gommers
Achil '87
1:48:30
47
René Nijhuis
Goes
1:48:32
48
Frank Derijnck
Oostende
1:49:03
49
Ben Lathouwers
AVR '69
1:49:25
50
Bram van Oirschot
Diessen
1:50:10
51
Yde Starreveld
Utrecht
1:51:20
52
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:53:02
53
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:53:21
54
Eric van Daelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:54:43
55
Erno de Korte
Rotterdam
1:54:45
56
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
1:55:03
57
Robert Ditvoorst
Dutch Runners
1:55:23
58
Jos Maertens
Oostende
1:55:25
59
Dave van der Meijs
Hilvarenbeek
1:55:36
60
Bart Visser
Eindhoven
1:56:12
61
Patrick van Loon
Reusel
1:59:08
62
Mark van Doormaal
Diessen
1:59:22
63
Peter Sweegers
Vught
1:59:39
64
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
2:00:28
65
Frank Kindt
Rotterdam
2:01:40
66
Arno de Lange
Achil '87
2:02:13
67
Jim Dudar
Tilburg
2:02:19
68
Marc van Hasselt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:30
69
Anton den Boer
Hilvarenbeek
2:07:00
70
Henk van der Bruggen
Berkel-Enschot
2:07:21
71
Mark van de Put
Tilburg
2:09:11
72
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
2:12:18
73
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
2:26:28
V21KM, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
1:38:00
2
Sandra Timmerman
Oostende
1:43:12
3
Ank Nouwen
Tilburg
1:44:14
4
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:46:07
5
Gerrita Sevens-Jager
Diessen
1:51:46
6
Ellen Smeets
Tilburg
1:54:43
7
Eva Reynaert
Oostende
1:55:25
8
Corinne Wallaert
Oostende
1:59:52
9
Mandy Nijhuis
Dutch Runners
2:00:06
10
Rian van den Biggelaar
Biest-Houtakker
2:01:27
11
Christine Wallaert
Oostende
2:01:52
12
Ellen Simdorn
Eindhoven
2:03:57
13
Miranda van Rijswijk
Achil '87
2:09:36
14
Ans Verhoeven
Achil '87
2:14:38
15
Mieke Backers
Prins Hendrik
2:14:49
16
Josefien Hoosemans
Achil '87
2:16:36
M30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Elfring
Asterix
1:45:15
2
Martijn de Kok
Dynamica
1:45:50
3
Marc Gunter
THOR
1:54:06
4
Peter Palmans
Neerpelt
2:00:25
5
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
2:00:47
6
Patrick Mariën
THOR
2:03:42
7
Thijs Cooleyem
Taxandria
2:04:44
8
Kees van der Vliet
THOR
2:05:23
9
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
2:06:22
10
Martell Demarteau
Amsterdam
2:08:27
11
Rens van der Sanden
De Langstraat
2:11:14
12
Ronald Cuve
Tilburg
2:11:37
13
Bart van den Anker
Haaren
2:13:49
14
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
2:16:39
15
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
2:16:44
16
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
2:16:47
17
Andre de Schipper
THOR
2:17:02
18
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
2:17:27
19
Rik Provost
Oostende
2:18:01
20
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
2:18:04
21
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
2:18:39
22
Ronny Vanhaecke
Oostende
2:19:04
23
Wilbert Wouters
Tilburg
2:20:17
24
Peter van Gestel
Tilburg
2:21:31
25
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
2:21:33
26
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
2:21:50
27
Ad de Jong
Atledo
2:22:02
28
Sylvester Nak
De Lier
2:22:43
29
Kees Timmermans
DES
2:23:02
30
Carlo Doensen
Atledo
2:23:19
31
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
2:26:15
32
Corné de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:25
33
Edwin Hofma
OSS-VOLO
2:26:49
34
Henri Schoeman
Attila
2:27:17
35
Harry Hönen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:27:41
36
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
2:27:41
37
Hans van Dinther
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:28:59
38
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:29:09
39
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
2:29:23
40
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:29:45
41
Dick de Vries
Eindhoven
2:30:06
42
Peter Philipsen
LOGO
2:30:06
43
Leonard Wennekers
Groene Ster
2:32:28
44
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
2:33:00
45
Marcel van Rijswijk
Groene Ster
2:33:56
46
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:34:27
47
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
2:35:21
48
Tue Jensen
Rotterdam
2:36:23
49
Ronnie Witjes
DES
2:36:39
50
Peter van Hensbergen
Cifla
2:38:01
51
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
2:40:44
52
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
2:40:53
53
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
2:41:35
54
Ralf de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
2:42:22
55
Edwin Louwhoff
No-Limits
2:43:49
56
Francois Kraneveld
Tilburg
2:43:55
57
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
2:44:54
58
Thierry Gabriels
Jabbeke
2:45:13
59
Roch Ashworth
Haarlem
2:46:15
60
Alex Buddenbaum
Berkel-Enschot
2:47:18
61
Marcel de Groof
LOGO
2:47:19
62
Sander van Vugt
Roosendaal
2:47:44
63
Gerard Veroude
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:48:01
64
Eddy Buyckx
Turnhout
2:48:24
65
Wil Goossens
Achilles
2:50:02
66
Ronald Simonis
LOGO
2:50:20
67
Mario Dingemans
Rhoon
2:50:53
68
Dirk van Korven
Achil '87
2:51:53
69
Kees de Kort
Achil '87
2:51:53
70
Joris van Raak
Achil '87
2:51:53
71
Corne van Gestel
Achil '87
2:51:53
72
Rob van Soeren
Hoofddorp
2:52:49
73
Ralph Ruland
Tilburg
2:52:50
74
Frans Adams
Kasterlee
2:52:55
75
Aldo Heylen
Deurne (Antwerpen)
2:53:36
76
John van Anrooij
AV '56
2:54:50
77
Davy Prager
Dordrecht
2:55:37
78
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
2:55:48
79
Frenk Schoenmakers
Achil '87
2:57:08
80
Wim Pijnenburg
Prins Hendrik
2:57:27
81
Ronald Kenninck
Prins Hendrik
2:57:28
82
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
2:58:51
83
Sybren Raaijmakers
Amersfoort
2:59:54
84
Henrik Sellies
Diessen
3:00:43
85
Theo Strijbos
Taxandria
3:01:25
86
Ralph de Graaf
Tilburg
3:02:34
87
Peter Verheijen
Achil '87
3:03:18
88
Bernard Jas
Zoetermeer
3:04:22
89
Rene Uytdewilligen
Achil '87
3:04:51
90
Ron Stuurman
Antilope
3:06:26
91
Jan van Kemenade
Achil '87
3:07:47
92
Leen Geschietze
Prins Hendrik
3:08:19
93
Gert-Jan van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:10:03
94
Ton Roland
Maastricht
3:13:41
95
Koen Engelen
Maastricht
3:13:41
96
Corne de Kok
Tilburg
3:21:38
V30KM, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Asterix
1:54:39
2
Amy van den Broek
Sprint
2:11:17
3
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
2:25:05
4
Madelinde Buijs
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:25
5
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
2:27:17
6
Karin Verheijden
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:29:23
7
Marion Kuiten
LOGO
2:30:05
8
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
2:35:43
9
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:39:08
10
Judith van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
2:40:44
11
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
2:41:29
12
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
2:41:29
13
Els Koenen Teunissen
LOGO
2:42:28
14
Marion van Erkel
Bladel
2:43:49
15
Sarah Deplecker
Oostende
2:45:13
16
Hester Zeegers
Nijmegen
2:45:46
17
Sandra den Brok
Rijen
2:50:53
18
Patricia Roosen
Oostende
2:53:08
19
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners
2:54:14
20
Jeaninne Coenen
Turnhout
2:55:09
21
Karin Bonhof
Breda
2:58:34
22
Sonja de Crom
Deurne (Antwerpen)
2:59:12
23
Mia Palmans
St. H. Lille
2:59:34
24
Lineke Leemans
Tilburg
3:00:19
25
Gudy van Klaveren
Energie
3:05:08
26
Cokky Jooren
Vught
3:09:27
27
Annemarie van Hensbergen
Veenendaal
3:28:45
MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Kraaijenoord
Rijnsburg
3:41:58
2
Pieter Staphorst
Amsterdam
4:09:27
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul O'Sullivan
's-Gravenhage
2:55:32
2
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:59:04
3
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot
2:59:11
4
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
3:22:45
5
Jessey Kasandikromo
Teteringen
3:37:01
6
Ilya Nijsters
STB
3:37:45
7
Paul Machielsen
Best
3:41:17
8
Alain Fabry
Olen
3:45:44
9
Dirk Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
3:50:54
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Watthy
Gistel
2:52:44
2
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee
2:55:45
3
Ton Vlasveld
Almere
3:26:47
4
Johan de Vlieger
Dynamica
3:27:08
5
Jan Claereboudt
Lint
3:27:54
6
Wilko van Asseldonk
Dutch Runners
3:32:11
7
Arjan van der Sijs
Veldhoven
3:33:11
8
John Meeuwesen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
3:34:00
9
Frank Doomen
Achil '87
3:36:12
10
Hub Wijnands
STB
3:37:21
11
Nick Raadschelders
RRZ
3:38:47
12
Warren Dix
Krimpen aan den IJssel
3:41:20
13
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
3:42:37
14
Tommie Rops
Breda
3:46:01
15
Robert de Boter
Groenlo
3:50:31
16
Leendert de Groot
Schiedam
3:51:36
17
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
3:52:29
18
Johan Devriendt
Oudenburg
3:57:32
19
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
3:57:37
20
Art Vreugdenhil
GVAC
4:31:06
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lempers
STB
3:14:08
2
Wim Hogentoren
avVN
3:25:44
3
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal
3:41:35
4
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
3:42:07
5
John Haan
STB
3:43:26
6
Hanno de Hoon
Terneuzen
3:57:09
7
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
4:00:04
8
Aart van Luijk
Dynamica
4:27:43
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Bemong
Tielt-Winge
3:29:58
2
Henry Okkersen
avVN
3:43:57
3
Michael Steiger
Biest-Houtakker
3:48:27
4
Pierre Muijrers
STB
3:53:36
5
Gust de Keyser
Vlezenbeek
3:58:37
6
Huub Koolen
Maastricht
4:08:57
7
Jacques Vandewal
Dilsen-Stokkem
4:17:18
8
Jack v.d. Sande
Achil '87
4:39:32
9
Hans Buis
DE RIJP
4:44:39
10
Gerrit Voorneveld
Dutch Runners
4:58:08
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Lemson
RRZ
3:37:32
2
Sylvia Huttener
Oostende
3:57:50
3
Vanessa Henneman
Diepenbeek
4:17:17
4
Ann van Samang
Sint-Andries
4:41:20
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabienne Strubbe
Oudenburg
3:33:09
2
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:49:11
www.uitslagen.nl
24-04-2016 11:33