Uitslagenlijst Halve en Kwart Marathon van Cranendonck

Soerendonk - Zondag 15 september 2013

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
1:22:23
2
Florus van meijl
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:02
3
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
1:26:14
4
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven
1:26:20
5
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
1:27:08
6
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Gemert
1:28:53
7
Jos Gerlings
Amstelveen
1:29:27
8
Wout Peters
Eindhoven
1:29:27
9
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven
1:30:59
10
Marcus Pronk
HAC
1:31:14
11
Machiel Scholten
Tilburg
1:36:51
12
Michael Schuurmans
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
1:37:40
13
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
1:38:03
14
Jeroen Van Hoof
Helmond
1:39:00
15
Luuk Doyer
Weert
1:39:15
16
shane Flaherty
Eindhoven
1:39:42
17
Wouter Rijkaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:44
18
Eelco Franckaert
Sint Jansteen
1:40:40
19
Sander de Wit
Valkenswaard
1:45:34
20
Sepp vd Wildenberg
Budel
1:45:48
21
Job van Hout
Veldhoven
1:48:03
22
René van den Berk
Veldhoven
1:48:12
23
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:32
24
Marc Maas
Eindhoven
1:51:05
25
Ralf Lammers
Budel
1:52:21
26
Jean-Paul Coenen
Weert
1:53:47
27
Willem Gerinap
Eindhoven
1:57:31
28
Ruud Krug
Valkenswaard
1:57:55
29
Rudi van den Wildenber
Sterksel
2:09:55
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roef Janissen
Neer
1:23:25
2
Remco Schellingerhout
Gastel
1:25:00
3
Erik de Laat
Gastel
1:25:20
4
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
1:26:25
5
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:27:31
6
Jean-Paul Bierens
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:27:36
7
Serge Caelers
De Grenslaupers
1:30:16
8
Peter Jan
Geldrop
1:30:44
9
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:17
10
Huub Ruijters
AV Weert
1:31:17
11
Erik Houben
Weert
1:31:18
12
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen
1:32:13
13
Maurice Zwart
Helmond
1:32:21
14
Erik Braat
Mierlo
1:33:16
15
Stefan van der Heijden
Stevensweert
1:35:51
16
Léon Mutsaers
Vessem
1:35:56
17
Steven Ireland
Veldhoven
1:36:01
18
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven
1:36:34
19
Harm Frenken
Ospel
1:36:35
20
Lucas van Houtert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:11
21
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven
1:37:56
22
Peter Moonen
Nederweert
1:39:39
23
Peter Jansen
Weert
1:40:27
24
Erik van der Linden
Geldrop
1:40:47
25
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1:40:58
26
Hegge John
Budel
1:41:20
27
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:41:20
28
henk vd. Boogaard
Valkenswaard
1:42:23
29
Stephan Qarimi
Weert
1:42:31
30
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
1:43:16
31
Martijn hendriks
Landgraaf
1:45:40
32
Marc Scheren
Kerkrade
1:45:52
33
Twan van der Heijden
Valkenswaard
1:46:48
34
Matt Peters
Helmond
1:46:57
35
Chris Roeland
Capelle aan den IJss
1:47:05
36
Bart Retera
Maarheeze
1:50:07
37
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven
1:51:06
38
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
1:51:44
39
Remco van der Hofstad
Eindhoven
1:56:17
40
Frank Bruls
Maarheeze
1:56:19
41
Harald Vranken
Weert
1:56:32
42
Raf Mertgens
Overpelt (BEL)
1:56:34
43
Pascal Starremans
Roermond
1:56:55
44
Willem van der Hoek
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:22
45
Winand van Seggelen
Maarheeze
1:59:37
46
Bob Stultiens
Weert
1:59:54
47
Thijs Franssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:01:58
48
John Weber
Maarheeze
2:02:16
49
Johan Aendekerk
Budel
2:04:23
50
Peter van Rooij
Sint-Oedenrode
2:10:42
51
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:21:26
52
Harm-Jan Strating
Valkenswaard
2:42:00
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven
1:25:01
2
Jos van der Vorst
Weert
1:26:26
3
Marc Quadflieg
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:26:48
4
Ron Vermeulen
Gemert
1:29:04
5
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1:29:33
6
Thijs Verstappen
Neer
1:30:37
7
Chrit Gubbels
AV Weert
1:31:16
8
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1:31:34
9
Henk van Eck
Gemert
1:32:02
10
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
1:32:17
11
Hans Bleeker
Eindhoven
1:32:20
12
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:33:23
13
Thijs Hekers
Weert
1:37:44
14
Jan Jacobs
Baexem
1:38:05
15
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:38:18
16
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
1:38:24
17
Eric Brunenberg
De Grenslaupers
1:39:08
18
JM Steijvers
Weert
1:42:52
19
Ruud de Vries
Achilles-Top
1:43:04
20
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:43:04
21
Eric Hurkmans
AV Weert
1:43:46
22
Peter Roothans
Valkenswaard
1:44:29
23
Aart van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:45:04
24
Peter Parren
Ittervoort
1:45:58
25
Theo Verweerden
Hamont (BEL)
1:46:50
26
Marc Quadvlieg
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:47:26
27
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:47:42
28
Paul Booms
Helmond
1:47:46
29
Stefan Rooijackers
Best
1:50:15
30
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:19
31
Har Derikx
Stramproy
1:50:57
32
John van der Wallen
Nederweert
1:51:04
33
Flip Baars
Heeze
1:53:01
34
Martien Scheepers
Geldrop
1:53:21
35
Peter Leenders
Asten
1:54:25
36
Paul Cramer
Eindhoven
1:54:41
37
Ron van Anholt
Eindhoven
1:56:19
38
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
1:56:41
39
Peter Broeders
Soerendonk
1:59:04
40
Math Baggen
Heerlen
1:59:19
41
Geert Goossens
Weert
1:59:22
42
peter van Emmerik
Veldhoven
2:01:59
43
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
2:02:43
44
Math Neijnens
Weert
2:03:07
45
Karl-Heinz Löffelsende
Weert
2:04:30
46
Fred Kroon
Kerkrade
2:08:24
47
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:27:23
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim janssen
Weert
1:33:55
2
Henk van Zantvoort
Weert
1:34:50
3
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:43:31
4
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
1:43:54
5
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:47:25
6
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:47:34
7
Jan Prinsen
AV Weert
1:49:19
8
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers
1:53:14
9
Henk vd Wildenberg
Soerendonk
1:54:18
10
Jos Bruijnaers
AV Weert
1:58:37
11
Ger van der Weerden
Nederweert
1:59:11
12
Joop Wierts
Weert
1:59:25
13
Peter Van Bussel
Someren
2:05:43
14
Wiel Pelzer
Kerkrade
2:12:41
15
Rock Smits
Eindhoven
2:20:06
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven
1:32:41
2
Emmy Vaneerdewegh
Budel-Schoot
1:42:22
3
Annet Smits
Hulst
1:55:48
4
Cindy hendrix
Overpelt (BEL)
1:56:32
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:58
2
Kristiene Slenders
Peer (BEL)
1:38:45
3
Floor Vossen
Weert
1:47:02
4
Sandra Florie
Kerkrade
1:50:44
5
Sandra Frenken
Weert
1:55:26
6
Monique Boots
Weert
1:56:50
7
Marleen Aalbers
Leende
1:59:40
8
Wendie van Wijk
Heerlen
2:02:20
9
Marianne Zwart
Helmond
2:04:42
10
Ellen Heuijerjans
Tienray
2:12:22
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
1:34:34
2
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
1:43:02
3
Gertie Beurskens
Baarlo Lb
1:43:36
4
Manon Breuer
Heythuysen
1:44:43
5
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
1:45:38
6
Gerrie van Deuren
Weert
1:45:58
7
Rikie Huyberts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:46:36
8
Tonnie Bruijnaers
Maarheeze
1:49:35
9
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
1:50:19
10
Mieke Teunissen
Leende
1:51:02
11
Birgit van Beek
Leende
1:52:49
12
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
Venray
1:53:34
13
Annemie van Seggelen
Budel
1:53:50
14
Anita Janssen
Budel
1:54:09
15
Maria Leenders
Asten
1:54:25
16
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
1:56:23
17
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
1:56:32
18
Conny Lie-a-Lien-Bosch
Rotterdam
1:57:10
19
Dimph Orbon
Budel
1:57:51
20
Irma van Gils
Weert
1:58:12
21
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
2:04:15
22
Mirjam de Rijk
Weert
2:06:03
23
Carla Beerten
Budel
2:07:02
24
Mariet Buelens
Valkenswaard
2:16:28
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans vd Laar
AV Weert
43:23
2
Maikel van der Linden
Someren
44:04
3
Twan Lammers
Budel
44:04
4
Paul van Beekveld
Maarheeze
44:55
5
Sebastiaan Corbeij
Maarheeze
46:33
6
Thijs van Beek
Eindhoven
47:00
7
Kevin Goedhardt
Leende
47:19
8
Joost Saanen
Budel
47:20
9
Bard van Woerkum
Loopgroep PK
47:37
10
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
47:49
11
Jesse Hertogs
Soerendonk
48:39
12
Colan van der Neut
Heerlen
49:14
13
Leon Bakx
Gastel
49:39
14
Hans Kees
Weert
50:52
15
Brian Bruijnaers
Reusel
51:55
16
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel
52:01
17
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
52:09
18
Willem Ras
Soerendonk
55:41
19
Bryan Verhoeven
Gastel
1:04:06
M40, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
43:36
2
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
43:46
3
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
46:02
4
Ron Roelofs
Valkenswaard
47:30
5
Bjorn Weekers
AV Weert
47:43
6
Ton Gielen
Nederweert
48:46
7
Leon Versteijnen
Maarheeze
49:10
8
Frank van Tuijl
Valkenswaard
49:33
9
Eric du Crocq
Budel
49:48
10
John Schoeters
Brunssum
50:28
11
Patrick Richiers
Maarheeze
50:35
12
Theo Meulen
Weert
51:03
13
Jeroen van Hoorn
PAC
51:49
14
Ad van Daal
Leende
52:00
15
Leugene Faasen
Blerick
52:16
16
Robert Melskens
Valkenswaard
53:42
17
Marc Rasters
Soerendonk
54:11
18
Ron Groenen
Soerendonk
55:25
19
Ruud Stultjens
Weert
55:49
20
Laurens Kessels
Budel
59:20
21
Ton Maas
Leende
1:01:38
22
Stanley Hurt
Budel
1:11:43
M50, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Eindhoven
40:24
2
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven
44:15
3
Twan Winters
Soerendonk
44:19
4
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
44:21
5
Albert Maas
Griendtsveen
46:02
6
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
47:10
7
Rene van Hunsel
Budel
48:12
8
Victorde Moura Correra
PAC
49:03
9
Jos Boonen
Hamont
49:38
10
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
49:41
11
Hans Ooms
Soerendonk
49:43
12
Laurens Timmermans
AV Weert
49:51
13
Ton van Kessel
Maarheeze
50:58
14
Wil Boskeljon
Maarheeze
51:09
15
Paul Verscheijden
AV Weert
51:36
16
Willy van Kuijk
Maarheeze
52:08
17
Thijs Bijlmakers
Nederweert
53:41
18
Daan Gerard
Budel
55:33
19
rob Pasveer
Valkenswaard
55:59
20
Wim van Kuijk
Soerendonk
1:01:38
21
Ron Heiner
Zwolle
1:01:47
22
Ad Versteijnen
Soerendonk
1:05:04
M60, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van Hoorn
Spijkenisse
44:57
2
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
46:07
3
Harie Roex
Veldusezelt (BEL)
48:45
4
Huub Verrijt
Weert
51:59
5
Harry Schoenmaekers
Soerendonk
52:04
6
André Heerterbeek
Maarheeze
54:04
7
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
54:22
8
Tommie Duisters
Budel-Dorplein
54:54
9
Hans van Tilborg
AV Weert
55:39
10
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
56:24
11
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
56:37
12
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
58:24
13
Wout Scheper
Weert
1:01:59
14
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
1:03:55
15
Jo Aarts
Reuver
1:06:54
16
Jan Dorleijn
Helmond
1:07:31
17
Wim van der Linden
Maarheeze
1:09:07
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Mathijssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:55
2
Erica Hoefnagels
Eindhoven
50:17
3
Sandra van der Heijden
Veldhoven
50:32
4
Ilse Schoenmaekers
Budel
50:48
5
Rianne Janssen
AV Weert
54:11
6
Sandra van Bree
Amsterdam
55:07
7
Marly van Kessel
Budel
57:00
8
Sandra Janssen
AV Weert
57:34
9
Adielle Mommers
Budel
57:44
10
Edith Mathijssen
Budel
1:00:15
11
Floor Koeleman
Eindhoven
1:00:40
12
Leonie van Meijl
Maastricht
1:01:05
13
Nikki Damen
Gastel
1:04:02
14
Marian van Lieshout
Leende
1:07:26
15
Yvonne van Kuijk
Leende
1:07:26
V35, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Quadflieg
Maasmechelen (BEL)
44:12
2
Karlien rutten
Hamont (BEL)
46:35
3
Melanie Vermeulen
Landgraaf
49:11
4
Marly Sluijsmans
Maarheeze
50:28
5
Marjo vd Sterre
Maarheeze
50:58
6
Angie Weijers
Bergeijk
52:16
7
Jeanne Maas
Leende
53:53
8
Helen de Laat
Gastel
54:27
9
Christa Vonken
Budel
55:40
10
Astrid Pleijers
Heerlen
55:42
11
Ine Reiling
Sterksel
55:47
12
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
55:57
13
Wendy van Meijl
Budel
56:11
14
Sandra Bernart
Maarheeze
56:29
15
Yvonne Vanlier
Ospel
57:09
16
Corine van der Pas
Kelpen-Oler
59:20
17
Wendy Hartogs
Maarheeze
59:39
18
Inge Jaspers
Soerendonk
59:54
19
Saskia Doek-De Rooij
Weert
1:03:40
20
Klaudia Staniowska
Eindhoven
1:04:37
V45, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieve Palmans
Neerpelt (BEL)
43:11
2
Francien Lenssen
Mierlo
47:53
3
Henny Dekkers
Gemert
49:25
4
Marie-Louise Pannemans
Dilsen-Lanklaar (BEL
49:50
5
Anneke van de Vorst
Soerendonk
50:09
6
Hendrix Frida
Weert
50:24
7
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
50:45
8
Josien Hoeben
Budel-Dorplein
53:22
9
Marleen Hurkmans
AV Weert
53:41
10
Marjo Davits
Budel
53:43
11
Ria Noten
Budel
53:56
12
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
54:37
13
Cornelia Helsloot
Budel-Dorplein
54:53
14
Nettie Frenken
Weert
55:12
15
Francien van Weert
Leende
55:21
16
Gertie Klomp
Nederweert
55:43
17
Jolanda van Tuijl
Soerendonk
56:30
18
Lily Hendrix
Weert
56:59
19
Carali Groenen
Waalre
57:22
20
Thea Hekers-van de Kru
Weert
57:33
21
Frida Hertogs
Soerendonk
58:12
22
Wilma van Kuijk
Soerendonk
58:22
23
Jose Nies-Saanen
Budel
59:07
24
Henriette Desar
Budel
1:00:05
25
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
1:01:44
26
Jeannette van Daal
Soerendonk
1:02:03
27
Henriette van de Wijng
Weert
1:02:04
28
Willie Neijnens-Nies
Weert
1:03:31
29
Ankie Smeets
Weert
1:03:55
30
Dymphie Verhaegh
Weert
1:04:37
31
Suze Teeuwen
Weert
1:04:56
32
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:06:06
33
Rina Kooken
Budel-Schoot
1:06:25
34
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
1:07:08
35
Carlijn Thielen
Maarheeze
1:07:28
36
Lenie Staals
Maarheeze
1:08:16
37
Simone Pauëlsen-Molena
Maarheeze
1:08:43
38
Jolanda van der Steen
Maarheeze
1:09:13
39
Ria van Deursen
Soerendonk
1:10:26
40
Pia de Vries
Capelle aan den IJss
1:13:41
MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
18:08
2
Mark Jongeneelen
Someren
18:17
3
Teun Duisters
Budel
18:22
4
Nelson Petersen
Weert
19:57
5
Jeroen De Bakker
Eindhoven
20:34
6
Jeroen van Mierlo
Soerendonk
20:36
7
Tijn Erens
Landgraaf
22:38
8
Jos Erens
Landgraaf
22:50
9
Mark Fonteijn
Weert
23:58
10
Hubert Baeten
Geleen
24:34
11
Maurice Das
Veldhoven
25:04
12
Bart vd Sterre
Maarheeze
25:19
13
Sjaak Luchtenburg
Heeze
27:02
14
Jan de Vos
PAC
28:33
15
Tjerre Vranken
Maasmechelen (BEL)
28:59
16
Peter Veldhorst
Rotterdam
29:24
17
Raymond Wijnen
Dilsen-Lanklaar (BEL
29:33
18
Ben Snijders
Veldhoven
30:24
19
John van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
31:19
20
Hein van Gansewinkel
Budel
31:44
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmie Weekers
AV Weert
21:31
2
Ria Lammers
Budel
24:32
3
Ingrid de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
25:17
4
Saskia van Boles
Leende
25:22
5
Maaike Smies
Weert
27:07
6
Mieke Mulders
Weert
28:31
7
Anny Janssen
Budel-Schoot
29:03
8
Mariet Custers
Roggel
29:07
9
Neema Mulders
Weert
29:09
10
Cecile Boons
Helmond
29:12
11
Miriam van Dooren
Budel
29:33
12
Cindy Duisters
Soerendonk
29:33
13
Marjan Bovill
PAC
29:51
14
Anne Iken
Nederland
29:52
15
Joyce Manders
Sterksel
29:53
16
Harja Boer
Zwolle
29:58
17
Letty Bruning
Stramproy
30:00
18
Resy Hasselman-Veregge
Eindhoven
30:03
19
Marit Hasselman
Eindhoven
30:03
20
Daisy van de Kleut
Eindhoven
30:05
21
Mireille Kuypers
Maasmechelen
30:06
22
Lucy van Meijl
Leende
30:18
23
Carla Parren
AV Weert
30:41
24
Karin van Havere
Riemst (BEL)
31:20
25
Monique van Gansewinke
Budel
31:41
26
Monique Hendriks
Landgraaf
31:47
27
Margreet Koop
Veldhoven
31:47
J-8, SCHO 400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
1:25
2
Hein Looijmans
Soerendonk
1:48
3
Wessel Strijbos
Leende
1:50
4
Tom Renders
Soerendonk
1:56
5
Daan Kuipers
Soerendonk
1:56
6
Tijn van Gogh
Budel
1:58
7
Olivier Hut
Maarheeze
2:03
8
Tijn Corbeij
Maarheeze
2:06
9
Tijn van Gogh
Budel
2:13
10
Thies Antens
Soerendonk
2:15
11
Casper Lugtenberg
Soerendonk
2:28
M-8, SCHO 400 V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gitte Hasselmann
Eindhoven
1:31
2
Romy van der Linden
Soerendonk
1:49
3
Sennah Govers
Soerendonk
1:51
4
Sam
Budel
1:52
5
Elise De Rooij
Weert
1:54
6
Lynn Sluysmans
Maarheeze
1:54
7
Sennah Govers
Soerendonk
1:55
8
Liv Tullemans
Weert
1:58
9
{Pien Briels
Soerendonk
2:02
10
Janne Bernart
Maarheeze
2:06
11
Demi van Hunsel
Nederland
2:07
12
Sanne van Gogh
Budel
2:12
13
Felic Sluysmans
Maarheeze
2:15
14
Veerle van Deurzen
Hamont (BEL)
2:42
J8-10, SCHO 800 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens de Laat
Gastel
3:05
2
Siem Govers
Soerendonk
3:08
3
Lorenzo Soomers
Leende
3:19
4
Siem de Laat
Gastel
3:23
5
Marvin Fonteijn
Weert
3:39
6
Ries van Gansewinkel
Budel
3:40
7
Sil van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
3:48
M8-10, SCHO 800 V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Kiggen
Soerendonk
3:05
2
Iris Kiggen
Soerendonk
3:18
3
Bente Hasselmann
Eindhoven
3:21
4
Evi de Laat
Gastel
3:35
5
Celine van der Linden
Soerendonk
3:43
6
Frederique Hagendoorn
Maarheeze
3:46
7
Eline
Budel
3:51
8
Marij Bernart
Maarheeze
3:54
9
Anouk van Kleinebreuge
Soerendonk
3:55
10
Pleun van Mierlo
Soerendonk
4:03
11
Merle Looijmans
Soerendonk
4:04
12
Maud Briels
Soerendonk
4:07
J1013, SCHO 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ties Heesakkers
Soerendonk
4:37
2
Rens van Mierlo
Soerendonk
4:38
3
Rowan Fonteijn
Weert
4:48
M1013, SCHO 1200 V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demy van der Linden
Soerendonk
5:14
2
Marlou van der Linden
Soerendonk
5:36
3
Ana van der Kruijs
Soerendonk
5:41
4
Mare Brunenberg
Soerendonk
6:48
www.uitslagen.nl
2013-09-15 16:09