| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Fish Potato Run
Emmeloord - Zaterdag 14 september 2013
HEREN, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Abedi Kuma
Antwerpen (ETH)
42:09
42:07
17
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
51:14
51:10
18
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
55:13
55:06
HVET1, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
42:44
42:43
8
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
49:26
49:23
9
Bernd Horsman
Prins Hendrik
49:29
49:25
11
André Gerth
Spirit Lelystad
50:02
49:59
12
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
51:04
51:00
18
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
54:28
54:19
20
Marten Oosterkamp
AV Heerenveen
54:35
53:19
24
Jan Verhoeven
GAC Hilversum
1:01:56
1:01:05
HVET2, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:16
51:15
10
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
54:26
54:25
12
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
57:35
57:28
15
Marcel Kortekaas
AV Heerenveen
59:15
58:47
HVET3, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
54:44
53:30
8
Hidde Leijenaar
Flevo Delta
59:27
59:22
13
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:37
1:03:31
15
Djurre J. van der Scha
Friesland
1:10:46
1:09:06
DAMES, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hanna Vandenbussche
België
46:02
46:01
DVET, WEGWEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Carla Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:56
59:52
8
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
1:00:05
1:00:02
15
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:17:48
1:15:59
HRECR, RECREATIELOOP 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Bolink
Vivan accountants -
42:48
42:47
2
Hermen van der Wal
Emmeloord
45:34
45:32
5
Startnummer 1418
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
49:01
47:13
6
Hans Hendrickx
Ter Haar & Pater Adv
49:07
49:03
7
Thijs woudsma
Kolf en Molijn
49:41
49:32
10
Jacob Snoek
Creyfs Urk en KJ Coe
50:22
50:19
12
Adri Nugter
Gall & Gall Emmeloor
50:22
50:18
13
Frank Werkhoven
Topfit fysiotherapie
50:31
50:30
14
Dennis Geerlings
Topfit fysiotherapie
50:44
50:41
21
Pieter Coenen
Creyfs Urk en KJ Coe
51:17
51:12
26
Matthijs de Groot
Topfit fysiotherapie
51:46
51:43
27
Bas Krens
Gall & Gall Emmeloor
51:55
51:50
28
Patrick Dijkstra
Amsterdam
51:58
51:37
33
Tjerk Dijkstra
Ter Haar & Pater Adv
52:40
52:37
35
Emiel Dijkstra
Waterloo (CAN)
52:51
52:27
37
Sybren de Lange
Swifterbant
52:57
52:44
38
Vincent van dijk
Kraggenburg
53:07
53:04
39
Geert-Jan van der Wal
Emmeloord
53:16
53:11
40
Hein Coenen
Creyfs Urk en KJ Coe
53:28
53:21
42
Teunis Snoek
Creyfs Urk en KJ Coe
53:32
53:26
43
Sietze Sietzema
ACVO opleidingen en
53:38
53:33
46
Stephan Schudde
Rabobank Noordoostpo
53:51
53:03
56
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
54:50
54:38
57
Thomas van der Meij
Zwolle
54:52
54:39
58
Richard Zeldenthuis
Emmeloord
54:55
54:43
63
Abel van de Meulder
Smilde
55:11
54:58
66
Gert-Jan van den Berg
Genemuiden
55:22
55:13
76
Tom van der Grinten
Utrecht
55:51
54:57
81
Hendrik Hornstra
Emmeloord
56:03
55:52
84
Stephan Wildenberg
Xantes ICT
56:17
55:49
98
Arjan van den Berg
Swifterbant
56:38
56:38
100
Yannic van der Maden
Gall & Gall Emmeloor
56:51
56:41
107
Thomas de Bruin
's-Hertogenbosch
57:02
56:05
108
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
57:03
51:38
121
Rene van der Beek
Hardenberg
57:26
56:11
123
Berend Schotanus
Xantes ICT
57:28
56:58
128
Sjirk Dotinga
Concern voor Werk
57:38
57:16
130
Albert Posthumus
Luttelgeest
57:38
57:26
137
Kees de Munnik
Rabobank Noordoostpo
57:43
56:43
143
Bert Muilwijk-Homberge
Lelystad
57:59
57:44
147
Peter van den Berg
Lelystad
58:02
57:27
149
Jan van Hassent
Sommelsdijk
58:04
57:34
151
Geurt Commelin
MC Emmeloord
58:08
57:14
156
Wouter Both
Gall & Gall Emmeloor
58:17
58:08
158
Niels Renne
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:21
58:16
161
Djovan van Wingerden
Emmeloord
58:27
57:09
162
Henk Meems
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:27
56:43
172
Jan van Eijken
Sommelsdijk
58:49
58:19
179
Bert van de Belt
MC Emmeloord
58:58
58:40
180
Jan-Willem v Drieenhui
Apeldoorn
58:59
58:13
184
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
59:04
58:48
185
Andres den Breejen
Emmeloord
59:04
58:46
186
Donald Idsinga
Scheerwolde
59:05
58:35
188
Géjan Bolink
Vivan accountants -
59:08
58:45
190
Gert-Jan Crielaard
IJsselmuiden
59:12
58:26
193
Rens van Groningen
Vivan accountants -
59:18
59:07
194
Martin van der Zee
Emmeloord
59:18
58:51
197
Marcel Wagtelenberg
ACVO opleidingen en
59:20
59:11
199
Vincent brouwer
Swifterbant
59:22
59:01
206
Startnummer 1417
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
59:29
57:39
213
Jan Been
Sint Jansklooster
59:39
58:44
222
Wisse van der Guchte
ACVO opleidingen en
59:45
59:24
225
Peter vd Hhh
KWS POTATO B.V.
59:48
59:24
228
Rik Loman
Gebr. Oijevaar & Zn.
59:49
58:51
238
Edwin Schrotenboer
Emmeloord
1:00:01
59:51
245
Maarten Hameetman
Emmeloord
1:00:19
59:35
250
Startnummer 1415
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:00:29
59:17
252
Jan Peter Lok
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:00:31
59:27
256
Andre woudsma
Kolf en Molijn
1:00:35
1:00:23
260
M'hamed Mohammadi
Steenwijk
1:00:45
59:28
265
Albert van Vulpen
Marknesse
1:00:56
1:00:26
274
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
1:01:12
1:00:25
278
Leo Vaandrager
Luttelgeest
1:01:14
1:00:27
279
Niels Kamphuizen
Emmeloord
1:01:14
1:00:17
280
Harry Papjes
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:01:15
1:00:52
292
Marco Bakker
Vivan accountants -
1:01:21
1:00:13
299
Richard Veenstra
Marknesse
1:01:30
1:00:40
311
Bertus de Vries
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:01:51
1:01:30
316
Henri Tameris
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:01:58
1:01:21
321
Marien van Staalduine
Swifterbant
1:02:00
1:01:35
323
Jeroen Oosterhof
Emmeloord
1:02:04
1:00:14
325
Angelo de Groot
Vivan accountants -
1:02:06
1:01:16
327
Alexander Kooijman
Emmeloord
1:02:07
1:01:41
328
Jeroen Woltinge
Suplacon BV
1:02:08
1:00:48
329
Martijn van der Heide
Harderwijk
1:02:10
1:01:40
337
Marcel Gerritsen
Emmeloord
1:02:14
1:01:36
349
Startnummer 1416
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:02:39
1:01:27
352
Rogier Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
1:02:44
1:02:21
356
Arie van Culenborg
Swifterbant
1:02:47
1:02:20
361
Simon van Groningen
MC Emmeloord
1:02:53
1:02:03
364
Remko Lindenberg
Vollenhove
1:02:55
1:01:38
365
mourad Boussaid
Kolf en Molijn
1:02:55
1:02:23
372
Jan-Piet Thibaudier
Luttelgeest
1:03:08
1:01:35
373
Auke Jongbloed
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:03:08
1:02:37
374
Marco van der Sman
Emmeloord
1:03:11
1:00:55
376
Jacob d Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:17
1:00:50
383
Jurjen Schotanus
Suplacon BV
1:03:23
1:02:34
384
Martijn Venhorst
Suplacon BV
1:03:24
1:02:06
388
Dik van der Linde
Emmeloord
1:03:26
1:01:53
389
Ramon van Schendel
Emmeloord
1:03:29
1:02:39
393
Harwin van Lente
Genemuiden
1:03:32
1:00:54
397
Ferdinand de Baan
Emmeloord
1:03:35
1:02:26
399
Dirk van Dijken
Nieuwleusen
1:03:38
1:01:42
400
Jeroen v Sss
KWS POTATO B.V.
1:03:40
1:02:18
403
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:43
1:03:22
405
Marco van Diepen
Kraggenburg
1:03:45
1:01:58
411
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
1:03:56
1:03:13
417
Alfred de Wit
Concern voor Werk
1:03:58
1:03:25
421
Jasper Scholte-Albers
Sliedrecht
1:04:00
1:01:12
425
Tijmen vander Werf
Hengelo Ov
1:04:04
1:02:42
427
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
1:04:08
1:01:52
429
Michel v/d Klooster
Emmeloord
1:04:13
1:02:01
433
Joep van Vilsteren
Luttelgeest
1:04:15
1:03:54
436
Christian Agricola
Lelystad
1:04:16
1:02:10
438
Casper Moes
Kolf en Molijn
1:04:17
1:02:19
441
Jan Willem Rengers
Tollebeek
1:04:18
1:04:05
442
Willem Speksnijder
Genemuiden
1:04:20
1:03:09
446
Florent de Wolf
Vivan accountants -
1:04:29
1:03:30
447
Ivo Eikenaar
Vivan accountants -
1:04:30
1:03:30
450
Harco Timmermans
Emmeloord
1:04:31
1:03:41
451
Louis Backs
Vivan accountants -
1:04:33
1:03:59
452
Startnummer 1367
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:04:33
1:02:09
456
Esra Wiranta
Sint Jansklooster
1:04:41
1:02:32
457
Wim Vader
Vivan accountants -
1:04:41
1:04:00
458
Dominik Baczkiewicz
Martho
1:04:42
1:03:53
459
Christiaan Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
1:04:43
1:03:29
460
Pim van der Maden
Emmeloord
1:04:46
1:04:27
468
Meindert van de Hulst
Lemmer
1:04:52
1:03:59
469
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1:04:55
1:04:14
472
Berend Lieuwe Bijlevel
Boornbergum
1:04:59
1:03:52
473
Gerard van der Sluis
MC Emmeloord
1:05:00
1:03:58
484
Taco van Leeuwen
Blankenham
1:05:11
1:04:02
488
Paul van Gosliga
Tollebeek
1:05:23
1:03:37
494
Berry Voerman
Belt-Schutsloot
1:05:32
1:05:08
497
Joep Neyenhuis ZC
Emmeloord
1:05:36
1:04:31
500
Rudie Veenendaal
Ossenzijl
1:05:37
1:04:43
501
Koos van der Lei
Emmeloord
1:05:39
1:04:15
512
Peter van der Heijden
Emmeloord
1:06:08
1:05:48
513
Hendrik-Jan Besteman
Emmeloord
1:06:11
1:04:16
514
Robert van Overbeeke
Almere
1:06:12
1:04:52
520
Cees Bottenberg
IJsselmuiden
1:06:20
1:05:16
524
Luc De La Vieter
Kraggenburg
1:06:29
1:05:42
530
Reinier Siebrand
Vivan accountants -
1:06:35
1:04:36
533
Harry Muller
Kolf en Molijn
1:06:41
1:06:09
534
Leonard Naaktgeboren
Tollebeek
1:06:43
1:04:57
535
Christian Bleeker
Tollebeek
1:06:44
1:04:55
536
David Alberts
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:06:44
1:05:31
548
Edwin van Overbeeke
Emmeloord
1:07:06
1:06:34
558
Johan de Bruijne
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:16
1:06:36
562
Tom van gemert
Beuningen Gld
1:07:24
1:04:59
566
Peter van Diepen
Emmeloord
1:07:35
1:06:43
570
Jurriën Overvoorde
Tollebeek
1:07:39
1:06:44
572
Lennart Stekelenburg
Amsterdam
1:07:43
1:05:29
575
Jetze Kempenaar
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:07:45
1:06:30
576
Derk Jan Wassink
Emmeloord
1:07:47
1:06:50
580
Thijs Slettenhaar
Emmeloord
1:07:50
1:07:20
581
Hein van Enk
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:07:51
1:06:33
591
Albert Koffeman (de Ko
Urk
1:08:08
1:05:24
597
Gerald Rompelman
Emmeloord
1:08:17
1:08:07
602
Hikmet Degerlier
Emmeloord
1:08:21
1:07:49
603
Marco Nieuwenhuizen
Kraggenburg
1:08:21
1:07:32
605
Germ v/d Heide
Suplacon BV
1:08:25
1:07:08
612
Maarten van Wieren
Emmeloord
1:08:37
1:07:52
619
Bart Lekkerkerker
Woudsend
1:08:41
1:07:09
627
Hessel Reitsma
Suplacon BV
1:08:51
1:07:32
629
Gerrit van der Vegte
ACVO opleidingen en
1:08:51
1:07:32
630
Wietse Venema
ISOFastTrack
1:08:52
1:07:45
631
Sefik Junuzoviv
MC Emmeloord
1:08:53
1:06:44
635
Gerrit Meijerink
Emmeloord
1:08:58
1:08:32
636
Allart Middelbrink
Steenwijk
1:09:00
1:06:27
642
Hans-Jürgen Knappmann
Espel
1:09:11
1:07:06
645
Michael van Knippenber
Kampen
1:09:16
1:07:13
648
Milan Romeo Wolffgramm
Lelystad
1:09:25
1:07:49
652
Hendrik Schouwenaar
Dronten
1:09:35
1:08:05
657
Ad Renne
Vivan accountants -
1:09:44
1:08:21
659
Remko Doorn
Gall & Gall Emmeloor
1:09:47
1:09:26
667
Cornelis Ernst
Vivan accountants -
1:09:56
1:08:45
673
Henk Hilderink
Luttelgeest
1:10:05
1:07:30
674
Michiel Rietveld
Rotterdam
1:10:06
1:08:38
680
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
1:10:18
1:08:48
684
Jacco Verbrugge
Noordwolde Fr
1:10:26
1:09:34
688
Oscar Groen
Concern voor Werk
1:10:32
1:08:30
699
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
1:10:48
1:09:50
709
Jan Lourens Posthumus
Vivan accountants -
1:11:00
1:09:22
711
Hillebrand Beärda
Alblasserdam
1:11:01
1:09:21
714
Bauke Dijkstra
Gebr. Oijevaar & Zn.
1:11:06
1:10:02
715
André Bakker
Vivan accountants -
1:11:09
1:09:29
728
John van Oosten
Suplacon BV
1:11:21
1:10:05
734
Jan-Bert Tillema
Marknesse
1:11:27
1:09:54
740
Edwin van Bruggen
Marknesse
1:11:32
1:09:58
742
Henk-Jan van Esterik
Dronten
1:11:34
1:09:09
765
Casper van Calsteren
Utrecht
1:12:22
1:10:08
770
Radboud Sanders
Suplacon BV
1:12:30
1:11:01
771
Peter Hogenhuis
Ysselmuiden
1:12:32
1:10:49
773
Matthijs van der Wiel
Emmeloord
1:12:37
1:10:42
776
Aad van Maldegem
Emmeloord
1:12:47
1:10:59
780
André van Heugten
Marknesse
1:12:50
1:11:47
785
Dinand Reiling
MC Emmeloord
1:13:09
1:11:48
799
Bert Schonewille
Emmeloord
1:13:26
1:12:26
801
Wilco van Spijker
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:13:28
1:12:25
805
Fokke Hoekstra
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:13:37
1:11:08
806
Richard van de Merwe
Emmeloord
1:13:41
1:11:17
811
Startnummer 1384
KWS POTATO B.V.
1:13:53
1:12:33
812
Willem de Boer
MC Emmeloord
1:13:56
1:12:34
815
Riekelt Brouwer
Vivan accountants -
1:13:59
1:12:41
817
Bauke van der Weg
MC Emmeloord
1:14:01
1:12:40
820
Vincent Broersen
Emmeloord
1:14:08
1:11:37
823
Jan-Wrister Bouwman
Lelystad
1:14:12
1:12:00
827
Jaap Vaandrager
Luttelgeest
1:14:22
1:11:39
832
Dirk Wilem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:14:34
1:12:17
833
Ron de Rijk
Vivan accountants -
1:14:34
1:12:55
842
Erik Hellendoorn
Emmeloord
1:14:51
1:13:16
845
Jan Rein Bos
Vivan accountants -
1:15:00
1:12:27
848
Johan van Buiten
Emmeloord
1:15:11
1:13:57
851
J.A.C. Renne
Vivan accountants -
1:15:14
1:13:34
860
Sander Vlaanderen
Biddinghuizen
1:15:25
1:13:37
861
Koen Ronner
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:15:29
1:14:15
864
Claudio de Groot
Emmeloord
1:15:39
1:13:18
867
Henk van der wiel
Emmeloord
1:15:44
1:14:30
874
Arie van Tilburg
ACVO opleidingen en
1:16:01
1:13:18
875
Sytze Veenstra
Oosterwolde Fr
1:16:02
1:14:29
877
Wim van de Noort
Emmeloord
1:16:02
1:13:34
883
Ewoud de Ruiter
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:16:25
1:15:16
885
Antoine Reijns
Grootebroek
1:16:33
1:15:27
886
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:16:33
1:15:23
889
Carlo Schroeder
Hautbellain (LUX)
1:16:39
1:14:41
892
Sander Griffioen
Emmeloord
1:16:45
1:14:39
896
Wolter-Jan Strijker
Dronten
1:16:53
1:16:10
899
Alfred van der Velde
Hilversum
1:17:00
1:15:37
900
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:17:05
1:15:14
903
Tom Dams
Sint Jansklooster
1:17:09
1:15:59
904
Anton Tomson
Sint Jansklooster
1:17:09
1:15:36
906
Taco Buissant des Amor
ISOFastTrack
1:17:19
1:14:49
913
Roland van Buiten
Emmeloord
1:17:42
1:16:23
922
Gerben Gerritsen
Fair Groep
1:18:16
1:16:19
923
Peter-Jan Scheer
Emmeloord
1:18:18
1:16:09
927
Peter Geschiere
Luttelgeest
1:18:45
1:17:08
938
Matthijs Oosting
Emmeloord
1:19:56
1:19:22
939
Be de Vries
Kolf en Molijn
1:19:57
1:19:19
949
Hans van der Wekken
Zwolle
1:20:59
1:20:59
955
Startnummer 1365
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:22:06
1:19:31
956
Startnummer 1366
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:22:06
1:19:32
961
Martin Eijbersen
Emmeloord
1:23:11
1:22:02
972
Gerben Kamphorst
Emmeloord
1:27:07
1:26:23
977
Dik van Prooijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:29:32
1:27:06
980
Frederik Beuving
Amersfoort
1:31:12
1:30:06
982
Christian Zielinski
Utrecht
1:31:42
1:29:59
983
Bernard van Zwol
Emmeloord
1:32:13
1:29:49
DRECR, RECREATIELOOP 8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dineke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
56:09
56:00
2
Dingena van Wayenburg
Huizen
57:07
56:55
4
Iara Zlotogwiazda
Leidschendam
57:45
57:16
6
Hester Salverda
Oudemirdum
57:53
57:37
10
Annemieke brouwer
Swifterbant
59:23
59:02
13
Astrid Hoogendijk
Topfit fysiotherapie
59:50
59:01
14
Jacquelien van Bloois
Emmeloord
59:51
59:39
16
Jolanda Akkermans
Ter Haar & Pater Adv
1:00:00
59:45
19
Wieneke van der Heide
Dronten
1:02:26
1:02:04
20
Miriam Geerdink
Topfit fysiotherapie
1:02:29
1:01:40
21
Annemarie Kuijvenhoven
Kampen
1:02:53
1:01:53
23
Yvette Bisselink
Nijetrijne
1:02:55
1:02:07
26
Annemarie Rustenburg
Tollebeek
1:03:19
1:02:35
28
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:03:46
1:03:41
31
Femke Gerbranda-Hiemst
Emmeloord
1:04:02
1:03:50
35
Suzan Stoffers
's-Gravenhage
1:04:20
1:04:02
37
Karima ter Haar
Ter Haar & Pater Adv
1:04:33
1:03:31
39
Nadine Naaijkens
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:03:41
40
Jolanda Pater
Ter Haar & Pater Adv
1:04:40
1:04:17
44
Anouk Elzerman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:16
1:04:13
45
Nancy Hazenberg-Bos
Emmeloord
1:05:25
1:03:49
46
Jeltje Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
1:05:33
1:05:09
49
Lidy Wessels
Noordwijkerhout
1:05:47
1:04:09
56
Myrthe Hilderink
Marknesse
1:06:25
1:05:23
60
Tiny de Vries
Vivan accountants -
1:06:42
1:04:55
61
Anna Lise Bangma
Heerenveen
1:06:43
1:05:56
64
Jeanette Hooyman
Tollebeek
1:06:59
1:05:31
65
Geke van den Heuvel
Beilen
1:07:16
1:05:54
67
Simone Schuitemaker
Emmeloord
1:07:25
1:05:03
69
`Corina Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
1:07:29
1:07:05
72
Karin Dingemanse
Emmeloord
1:07:49
1:07:02
74
Rachaelle van der Wal
Bant
1:07:52
1:06:12
77
Samantha van Stuivenbe
Emmeloord
1:07:54
1:05:59
85
Karlijn van Wingerden
Emmeloord
1:08:25
1:07:07
86
Kazuko Yamanaka
Maastricht
1:08:25
1:06:44
87
Ellen Kranenbarg
MC Emmeloord
1:08:26
1:06:55
89
Rolanda Heilbron
Emmeloord
1:08:27
1:07:45
91
Elina van Herwijnen
Linschoten
1:08:49
1:07:12
94
Mirella Hilgenkamp
Haarlem
1:09:04
1:06:42
97
Maayolein Goelema
Emmeloord
1:09:21
1:08:28
99
Elisabeth Bootsma
Amsterdam
1:09:26
1:09:08
101
Leanne de Munnik
Groningen
1:09:51
1:08:51
102
Yvonne Karamoy Faulhab
Almere
1:09:52
1:09:07
103
Jaqueline Steijaert
Emmeloord
1:09:54
1:08:36
106
Tessa van den Berg
Vollenhove
1:10:14
1:08:38
108
Maritha van Overbeeke
Emmeloord
1:10:26
1:09:54
116
Linda Schwering
Vollenhove
1:11:09
1:10:18
119
Marjan Rodermond
Emmeloord
1:11:14
1:09:31
123
Manon van Gurp
Luttelgeest
1:11:33
1:09:34
127
Maaike van der Lei
Emmeloord
1:11:37
1:10:14
128
Jolanda de Munnik
Emmeloord
1:11:42
1:11:08
130
Margriet Bastiaannet
Kampen
1:11:47
1:11:09
132
Annie Haaksma
Surhuisterveen
1:11:56
1:11:24
133
Harmke van der Merk
De Blesse
1:11:56
1:09:49
139
Margot Maljaars
Kraggenburg
1:12:10
1:10:48
147
Dorine van Arendonk
Dronten
1:12:35
1:11:05
148
Martine Walta
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:12:37
1:11:51
149
Nancy Overmars-Zonneve
Amsterdam
1:12:42
1:11:26
151
Sylvia Groenendijk
Oldemarkt
1:12:46
1:11:14
153
Lidy Nijenhuis
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:12:50
1:11:42
155
Hendrien Prummel-Vlogm
Zutphen
1:12:53
1:12:04
158
Willie van der Wal
Emmeloord
1:13:11
1:12:21
159
Janine Oosterloo
Sint Nicolaasga
1:13:23
1:11:07
160
Marijke Benedictus
Kraggenburg
1:13:24
1:12:01
167
Margriet de Vries
Emmeloord
1:13:34
1:11:07
173
Jessica Holwerda
Emmeloord
1:13:52
1:11:34
175
Marianne Dijkstra
Emmeloord
1:13:57
1:13:01
177
Rosanne van Meer
Amsterdam
1:14:02
1:11:41
180
Evelien Steenbergen
Emmeloord
1:14:05
1:13:14
181
Tineke van der Veer
Luttelgeest
1:14:06
1:13:15
186
Tryntsje Draaijer
Vivan accountants -
1:14:26
1:14:12
196
Wilma Maas
Gebr. Oijevaar & Zn.
1:14:51
1:13:42
199
Danielle Boersma
Gebr. Oijevaar & Zn.
1:14:57
1:13:48
204
Jannie de Haan
Swifterbant
1:15:31
1:14:56
208
Jenny van de Belt
MC Emmeloord
1:15:35
1:14:59
209
Annette de Groot
Vivan accountants -
1:15:35
1:15:22
210
Cecile de Boer
MC Emmeloord
1:15:44
1:14:22
213
Janny vd Slikke-Radema
Nagele
1:15:55
1:13:27
217
Mirjam Kist de Ruijter
Emmeloord
1:16:02
1:14:25
220
Annerieke Doornbos
MC Emmeloord
1:16:12
1:14:42
227
Annelies Walrave
MC Emmeloord
1:16:25
1:15:33
228
Daphne Hellendoorn-Bos
Emmeloord
1:16:28
1:14:53
231
Annemarieke Martens
Dronten
1:16:30
1:15:29
232
Moniek Steijaert
Emmeloord
1:16:30
1:16:02
235
Liedewij Stoffer-Dijk
Kampen
1:16:37
1:14:23
236
Isa Joan Schroeder
Hautbellain (LUX)
1:16:40
1:14:42
239
Evelien Metselaar
Marknesse
1:16:45
1:15:54
242
Harmke Juffer
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:16:53
1:15:48
243
Jennifer Rook
Belt-Schutsloot
1:16:53
1:14:59
245
Annemarie Asschert
Ede Gld
1:16:58
1:14:38
248
Monica Pasterkamp
Emmeloord
1:17:02
1:14:59
251
Brenda Siebrand - Kope
Vivan accountants -
1:17:10
1:15:13
252
Josien vd Berg
Rabobank Noordoostpo
1:17:13
1:15:54
253
Annemarrie Stegeman
Dronten
1:17:18
1:14:55
255
Antoinet van Tilburg
ISOFastTrack
1:17:21
1:14:52
256
Karin van Giffen
Emmeloord
1:17:22
1:15:39
257
Marjo van Diepen
Kraggenburg
1:17:24
1:16:00
259
Marion Rozendaal
Rotterdam
1:17:27
1:15:59
262
Patricia Spaan
Swifterbant
1:17:30
1:17:11
264
Ingrid Schilstra
Emmeloord
1:17:33
1:16:51
265
Rita van derMaden
Emmeloord
1:17:33
1:16:50
266
Wilma Binnenmars
Emmeloord
1:17:38
1:16:46
268
Willemien Schuttenbelt
Vollenhove
1:17:42
1:16:07
269
Elfriede Lassche
Vollenhove
1:17:43
1:17:15
271
Annelies de Vries
Blokzijl
1:17:49
1:15:32
272
Gerrie-Janne de Munnik
Urk
1:17:53
1:16:41
274
Karolien van Tilburg
ISOFastTrack
1:18:02
1:15:33
278
Katja Groenendaalt
Zeewolde
1:18:26
1:16:56
282
Jolien Scholtens
Marknesse
1:18:29
1:17:03
284
Sylvia Hameetman
Emmeloord
1:18:36
1:17:10
286
Maria van den Broek
Lelystad
1:18:42
1:16:03
287
Thea Riezebos
MC Emmeloord
1:18:46
1:17:55
288
Sari van Klinken
Noordwijk Zh
1:18:50
1:17:13
290
Trudy Tomson
Sint Jansklooster
1:18:54
1:17:22
298
Charlotte Kievit
Amsterdam
1:19:39
1:17:29
303
Tineke Roose-Scholtens
Bant
1:20:05
1:18:25
304
Paula Snellink
Kraggenburg
1:20:31
1:18:59
305
Anneke Aarnink-maas
Marknesse
1:20:31
1:18:57
308
Frederique Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:20:47
1:19:38
310
Nicole van Gugten
Vivan accountants -
1:21:07
1:19:56
316
Janneke Tempelman
Groningen
1:21:20
1:20:41
320
Ilona van der Wiel
Emmeloord
1:21:26
1:20:46
321
Jannie Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:21:31
1:19:46
322
Marie-jose Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:21:31
1:19:46
327
Trudy van der Pol - Ma
Tollebeek
1:21:46
1:20:12
330
Marie van der Woning
Naarden
1:21:58
1:20:33
333
Annie Brouwer-Brands
Vivan accountants -
1:22:06
1:21:13
335
Mariette van Dorsser
Emmeloord
1:22:15
1:20:22
338
Marja van Vilsteren
Drachten
1:22:24
1:20:17
341
Petra van der Gulik
Lelystad
1:22:27
1:20:08
345
Klarise Hofland
MC Emmeloord
1:22:39
1:21:31
347
Sjoeke van der Molen
Deventer
1:23:03
1:21:09
349
Heleen Eijbersen
Emmeloord
1:23:11
1:22:02
351
Beeuw van der Heide
Emmeloord
1:23:18
1:21:49
353
Martine Bernhard
Emmeloord
1:23:48
1:21:55
359
Mariska Kamerbeek
Makkum Fr
1:24:10
1:23:50
361
Jolanda Mastebroek
Emmeloord
1:24:12
1:23:02
365
Elaine van Nieuwenhuiz
Emmeloord
1:25:14
1:23:46
370
Anne Marije van Wieren
Emmeloord
1:25:58
1:23:43
371
Bertine Lodewijk
Kamperveen
1:26:07
1:25:06
373
Ramona Veldhoven
MC Emmeloord
1:26:27
1:23:54
376
Linda van der Pol
Nijmegen
1:27:07
1:26:23
381
Bonnie Manting-Stoker
Vlieland
1:27:52
1:26:08
382
Marjolein Rottiné
Emmeloord
1:28:24
1:26:57
384
Herma de Vries- Meijer
Marknesse
1:28:33
1:26:43
386
Mandy van Wakeren
Amsterdam
1:28:36
1:28:36
387
Inge Meezen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:49
1:26:23
390
Roely de Haan/nijenhui
Blankenham
1:29:09
1:26:40
392
Antoinette van de Kraa
Barneveld
1:29:54
1:28:55
393
Nicolette Heijman
Blokzijl
1:30:15
1:27:56
394
Johanna Metselaar- Ens
Emmeloord
1:30:17
1:28:08
397
Annemarie Karssen
Harderwijk
1:31:06
1:30:03
HRECT, RECREATIELOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Matthijs de Goede
Emmeloord
25:54
25:53
7
Niels Clement ZC
Emmeloord
27:49
27:42
9
Hendrik Falkena
Ysbrechtum
28:01
27:59
11
Johan Schuurman
IJsselmuiden
28:15
28:14
17
Marcel Willemsen
Emmeloord
28:59
28:43
22
Jildert Boersma
Leeuwarden
29:21
29:17
35
Daan van der Zwaard
Emmeloord
30:41
30:22
38
Wouter van der Velden
Emmeloord
30:50
30:41
40
Hayo Braaksma ZC
Emmeloord
30:55
30:21
52
Hilco Pekel
Noordscheschut
31:38
31:24
54
Jacob jan Hoekstra
Tollebeek
31:41
31:26
61
Michal Wojciechowski
Polen
32:18
32:06
89
Peter van Nimwegen
Emmeloord
33:44
33:12
97
Marten cornelis Vh
Tollebeek
34:29
34:25
100
Sander Stoffer ZC
Emmeloord
34:34
34:25
101
Jean Ormiston ZC
Emmeloord
34:34
34:25
106
Rick Uitdewilligen
Emmeloord
35:16
34:42
111
Dick Kraaijenbrink
Lelystad
35:28
35:05
112
Marco van der Knijff
Emmeloord
35:30
35:18
120
Jan Pieter Schaak
Emmeloord
36:10
36:00
135
Christiaan Sloof
Culemborg
37:56
37:48
136
Mans Broekgaarden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:56
37:48
142
Henk van Haaster
Kraggenburg
38:11
38:05
144
Jules Janssen
Beuningen Gld
38:16
38:00
151
Hofstede Bastiaan
Emmeloord
39:31
39:06
152
Bart Vreugdenhil
Emmeloord
39:31
39:06
155
Johan Berkhout
Luttelgeest
39:33
39:15
165
Desmond Dommanschet
Emmeloord
40:17
40:06
179
Maarten Edelijn
Amersfoort
41:50
41:42
182
Frerik ter Braake
Blankenham
42:07
35:23
184
Dylan ter Braake
Blankenham
42:07
35:25
190
Kamiel Kuijpers
Beuningen Gld
42:57
42:30
191
Walter Karamoy Faulhab
Almere
43:44
43:19
192
Beau Karamoy Faulhaber
Almere
43:44
43:20
196
Xander van de Veerdonk
Nijmegen
44:01
43:46
197
Richard Kalsbeek
Echtenerbrug
44:59
44:33
198
MC Groep-loper 14
Lelystad
45:10
45:00
199
Freek-Jan Boomsma
Emmeloord
45:43
45:20
DRECT, RECREATIELOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Rosalie Jorritsma
Appelscha
31:30
31:28
10
Marianne van Tilburg
Tollebeek
32:18
32:08
18
Ellen van den Manacker
Bant
33:31
33:29
33
Monique Akkermans
Emmeloord
34:32
34:22
35
Nancy stuivenvolt
Emmeloord
34:40
34:34
40
Annemarie van der Wal
Bant
35:08
35:01
47
MC Groep/Marianne
Lelystad
35:51
35:35
50
Marlies Reinders
Eindhoven
36:04
35:39
51
Mariska Rikkert-van Di
Emmeloord
36:06
35:31
52
Shafira Kamphuis
Groningen
36:21
35:53
53
Esther Cleveringa
Emmeloord
36:27
36:10
57
Sandra Sietzema-Veenst
Emmeloord
36:45
36:24
60
Roosmarijn van Velzen
Brielle
36:49
36:14
61
Anne Fleur van Velzen
Brielle
36:49
36:15
62
Brenda Bouma-Reeder
Emmeloord
36:52
36:33
72
Jannie de Munnik
Emmeloord
37:19
37:04
75
Anouk Wichers Schreur
Espel
37:29
37:03
85
Bernedine Hakvoort
Paasloo
37:58
37:47
86
Myrthe Lubbers ZC
Emmeloord
37:59
37:53
90
Cynthia Huiskes
Koog aan de Zaan
38:02
38:01
95
Kiki van Sluijs ZC
Emmeloord
38:05
37:32
100
Hanneke Kronenberg
Zwartsluis
38:19
38:15
102
Marleen van der Boom
Emmeloord
38:28
38:24
105
Cynthia de Brabander
Emmeloord
38:39
38:23
110
Ria Tuinenga-de Bruijn
Nagele
38:42
38:15
113
Marlies Hakvoort
Leeuwarden
38:49
38:38
123
MC Groep-loper 15
Lelystad
39:15
39:04
128
Romee Heemstra ZC
Emmeloord
39:26
38:52
140
Hanna Rotenshtreich
Emmeloord
40:04
39:28
141
Alida Koster-Mussche
Emmeloord
40:07
40:01
143
Elly van der Veen
Groningen
40:14
39:50
145
Sandra Tuinman
IJsselmuiden
40:17
40:16
149
Femke Tijsma
Scharsterbrug
40:31
40:21
150
Louise Oude Elfrink ZC
Emmeloord
40:31
39:57
151
Maud van Galen ZC
Emmeloord
40:31
39:57
155
Tinka Mirjan Liebe
Emmeloord
40:39
40:21
157
Madelene van Beuzekom
Lemmer
40:47
40:34
162
Margriet Remijnse
Vollenhove
40:55
40:32
163
Suzanne Ziel-Bergkamp
Vollenhove
40:55
40:32
167
Annabelle Potters
Emmeloord
41:00
40:48
168
Aleida Egberts
Swifterbant
41:04
40:34
172
Annemieke de Ruyter
Beek en Donk
41:07
40:51
174
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
41:09
40:34
176
Madelief van Velzen
Brielle
41:10
40:38
181
Francien de Wolf
Emmeloord
41:24
40:55
183
Karin Vesterink-Geubbe
Lelystad
41:28
41:11
188
Marije van der Maden
Emmeloord
41:36
41:25
191
Pascale van Straten
Lelystad
41:45
41:37
193
Yvonne van de Pol
Amsterdam
41:50
41:43
194
Paulien Hoonstra
Emmeloord
41:57
41:47
196
Margriet Ziermans
Lelystad
42:01
41:51
201
Michelle De Jong
Emmeloord
42:15
42:08
204
Marjolein Molenkamp
Groningen
42:23
42:08
207
Lotte Timmermans
Amsterdam
42:29
42:08
208
Kelly van de Weijdeven
Amstelveen
42:29
42:03
209
Deborah Kemperman
Emmeloord
42:40
42:02
212
Marlies Hendriks
Emmeloord
42:47
42:32
213
Bettine Veldhuisen
Emmeloord
42:48
42:33
217
Floor Friesen
Beuningen Gld
42:56
42:29
218
Wilma Vlaanderen
Bidddinghuizen
42:59
42:31
219
Leny van der Veer
Harlingen
43:01
42:33
220
Jessica Groenevelt
Barneveld
43:02
42:53
223
Teuntje Beärda
Alblasserdam
43:25
43:23
224
Corianne de Jongh
Amersfoort
43:27
43:18
234
Yvette Ellenkamp
Biddinghuizen
43:54
43:33
240
Angelique ter Beek
Tollebeek
44:16
44:15
241
Ria van Vilsteren
Emmeloord
44:19
44:04
246
Kitty Kalsbeek-Verver
Echtenerbrug
45:00
44:34
247
Mariette Verhoeven
Hilversum
45:05
45:01
252
Franzien Luchtmeijer
Workum
46:37
46:32
254
Judith Nolthenius
Lelystad
46:51
46:34
255
Miranda Ligtenbarg
Emmeloord
47:00
46:35
258
Linda van Prattenburg
Emmeloord
47:16
46:54
260
Mirjam Beeldman-de Kon
Vollenhove
48:06
47:56
265
Valerie ter Braake
Blankenham
49:06
42:07
266
Lisanne van Stormbroek
Vollenhove
49:40
49:26
268
Corry Sloof- Meijdam
Culemborg
50:16
49:46
271
Jacqueline van Turnhou
Biddinghuizen
51:37
51:17
J-4-6, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Kistemaker
Emmeloord
2:15
2:14
M-4-6, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Janitha van de Belt
Emmeloord
2:49
2:49
8
Mylene Krandenbarg
Emmeloord
2:58
2:57
J-7-9, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Kevin van Bruggen
Marknesse
4:13
4:12
M-7-9, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sophie van t Ende
Emmeloord
4:24
4:23
4
Jessica van Nijen
Emmeloord
4:28
4:28
6
Anniek Draaistra
Emmeloord
4:40
4:39
7
Charisia Verbaan
Emmeloord
4:43
4:42
J1012, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Redmer de Vries
Heerenveen
4:23
4:21
M1012, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Esmee van de Guchte
Emmeloord
3:58
3:58
6
Lisanne de Bruijn
Tollebeek
4:20
4:20
18
Yasmine van Zelm
Tollebeek
4:48
4:46
Uitslagen.nl
18-09-2013 20:09