| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Waalre
Waalre - Zaterdag 14 september 2013
M 15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Stefan van Happen
Veldhoven
58:27
12
Toine Doreleijers
Valkenswaard
59:04
13
Ujendre Ramantarsing
Eindhoven
59:05
15
Charles Hoeks
Valkenswaard
1:00:20
17
Hans-Pieter van Waesel
Eindhoven
1:01:31
23
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
1:04:40
29
Leo Lansbergen
Valkenswaard
1:05:26
37
Michel Ziekman
Valkenswaard
1:07:08
38
Perry van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
1:07:40
41
Willem van de Looij
Waalre
1:08:39
44
Henk van Kruijsdijk
Veldhoven
1:09:00
45
Dries van den Borne
Eersel
1:09:21
46
Robert-Jan de Wit
Riethoven
1:09:22
48
Jos van Leuven
Valkenswaard
1:09:39
56
Bert Jan Hardenbol
Eindhoven
1:11:47
57
Perry van der Zanden
Waalre
1:11:49
59
Willem-Jan van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:12:35
60
Twan v.d. Heijden
Dommelen
1:12:40
62
Willem van den Bungela
Eindhoven
1:12:49
70
Bart van Geenen
Oosterhout
1:16:03
76
Vincent den Haan
Valkenswaard
1:17:02
79
Thomas Devens
Overpelt (BEL)
1:17:53
81
Adriaan van de Sande
Waalre
1:18:22
83
Chris Baeten
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:18:53
89
Roland van der Molen
Aalst
1:20:03
95
Sjef v.d. Ouweland
Valkenswaard
1:22:36
97
Bartlomies Aleksik
Eindhoven
1:22:56
98
Erik van den Nieuwenhu
Valkenswaard
1:23:08
100
Michael Geraerts
Eindhoven
1:23:22
106
Sebastiaan Vrielink
Waalre
1:26:56
111
Stefan Bernhardt
Eindhoven
1:28:34
112
Jack Verberne
Aalst-Waalre
1:28:56
118
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:32:18
V 15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Nelleke van Marrewijk
Waalre
1:12:04
11
Claire Peijnenburg
Valkenswaard
1:19:15
12
Tamsin Grantham-Johnso
Waalre
1:19:22
13
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
1:20:09
14
Sabine v.d. Dungen
Valkenswaard
1:20:24
15
Jacqueline Philipsen
Leende
1:20:57
16
Kim van Geel
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:21:22
23
Anke Duijnhouwer-Sturm
Valkenswaard
1:27:06
25
Petra van de Vijfeijke
Waalre
1:27:39
29
Chantal van der Meulen
Nuenen
1:27:51
32
Kelly Senders
Valkenswaard
1:28:50
33
Corina van Riet
Valkenswaard
1:28:52
35
Jacqueline van Elderen
Waalre
1:29:29
41
Jacqueline Wijnhoven
Nuenen
1:33:07
42
Birgitta Moonen-Hendri
Waalre
1:33:35
43
Jaelma Smeding
Valkenswaard
1:33:45
44
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Best
1:35:06
45
Annet Gerrits
Valkenswaard
1:35:28
47
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven
1:36:33
48
Elise Meulendijks
Valkenswaard
1:39:25
51
Marianne van den Booga
Eindhoven
1:42:05
54
Willeke van Leest
Veldhoven
1:46:17
M 10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ricardo Damen
Valkenswaard
42:47
8
Udo van Slooten
Valkenswaard
44:07
9
Maarten Driessen
Valkenswaard
44:51
14
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
46:21
15
Stephan Scheel
Valkenswaard
46:25
23
Gerard van Veldhoven
Valkenswaard
52:03
27
Guido van der Velden
Eindhoven
53:17
33
Stephan van de Mortel
Valkenswaard
55:50
38
Johan van der Heide
Valkenswaard
57:48
40
Bram v.d. Steen
Aalst-Waalre
58:39
V 10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
49:05
4
Sonja Verstroelen
Veldhoven
56:16
7
Saskia Leemans
Valkenswaard
57:32
9
Ingeborg van den Ban
Eindhoven
58:27
10
Barbara Heijman-van de
Eindhoven
59:25
11
Benice Kouwenberg
Veldhoven
1:00:09
13
Frederique de Vrind
Eindhoven
1:01:39
14
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
1:01:50
17
Hettie van Kruijssen
Waalre
1:02:18
18
Marijke van Noort
Veldhoven
1:02:50
20
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven
1:04:51
M 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van de Riet
Aalst-Waalre
18:21
7
Elwin van Gerwen
Veldhoven
20:38
15
Thijs van Nijnatten
Waalre
24:53
23
Frits van Stekelenburg
Valkenswaard
27:36
29
Anton Raijmakers
Valkenswaard
30:41
V 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Tessa van Slooten
Valkenswaard
24:14
8
Ingrid de Groot
Sint-Oedenrode
25:38
9
Marieke Mesman
Valkenswaard
25:46
13
Cathy van Stekelenburg
Nijmegen
28:54
16
Esther van der Hende
Waalre
29:29
23
Anke van Leeuwen
Valkenswaard
30:41
24
Nadine Verdonk
Valkenswaard
30:42
31
Annebeth van Stipdonk
Waalre
31:27
33
Jacqueline Thijssen
Veldhoven
31:30
39
Monique van de Burgt
Veldhoven
32:39
41
Ellen van Marrewijk
Waalre
32:52
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2013 22:16