Uitslagenlijst Halve Maraton Oostland

Pijnacker - Zondag 8 september 2013

MSR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Teekens
Achilles
1:10:44
1:10:44
2
Wouter Warndorff
Achilles
1:14:01
1:14:01
3
Melvin Franken
Achilles
1:16:26
1:16:26
4
Menno Lieven
Capelle aan den IJss
1:17:15
1:17:15
5
Felix Warndorff
Achilles
1:17:15
1:17:15
6
Ben Vriends
Achilles
1:17:51
1:17:51
7
Raylie Florentina
Pijnacker
1:17:58
1:17:58
8
Michael Groeneweegen
Achilles
1:18:03
1:18:03
9
Alwin Roovers
Achilles
1:18:15
1:18:15
10
Robert Verhoef
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:21:50
1:21:48
11
Richard Holstege
AV '40
1:23:04
1:23:04
12
Johan Struijk
Nootdorp
1:23:19
1:23:14
13
Ferdi Vonk
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:23:47
1:23:47
14
Erik Uilenhoed
Utrecht
1:24:52
1:23:42
15
Stephan van der Bregge
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:23
1:25:20
16
Spurgeon Maria
Pijnacker
1:25:36
1:25:33
17
Coen Zoon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:41
1:25:38
18
Kees Captein
Zoterwoude
1:26:37
1:26:05
19
Rein Eijlers
Pijnacker
1:26:39
1:26:34
20
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
1:26:56
1:26:55
21
Stehen Lake
Flaton makelaars en
1:28:00
1:27:58
22
Edwin van Kersbergen
Maasland
1:28:49
1:28:45
23
Rens van der Sanden
De Langstraat
1:29:36
1:29:34
24
Ali Vakili
De Koplopers
1:29:57
1:29:49
25
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:30:03
1:30:02
26
Carlo Heijink
Rotterdam
1:30:38
1:30:36
27
Wiren Vroon
Pijnacker
1:31:53
1:31:18
28
Barrie Harrevelt
Pijnacker
1:32:01
1:31:44
29
Peter van Elsacker
Rotterdam
1:32:02
1:31:57
30
Marco van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:32:15
1:32:14
31
Timo Erkelens
Rotterdam
1:32:25
1:32:24
32
Jan van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:32:29
1:31:56
33
René Kieft
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:32:42
1:32:34
34
Marco Roobol
Rotterdam
1:32:47
1:32:42
35
Hugo Loogman
Zoetermeer
1:32:48
1:32:46
36
Matthijs Fleurke
Delft
1:33:22
1:32:22
37
Jesse van Straaten
Den Haag
1:33:48
1:32:35
38
Kees Broekhuizen
1:34:01
1:32:59
39
Daan van Heijningen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:13
1:33:32
40
Jelle van Vliet
Delft
1:34:21
1:34:18
41
Frank Breuer
Bergschenhoek
1:34:25
1:33:16
42
Wouter de Groot
Van Dijk Schouten Fo
1:34:48
1:33:45
43
Jeffrey de Rijk
Runnnersworld Zoeter
1:34:52
1:34:52
44
Eric Pronk
Zoetermeer
1:35:20
1:34:27
45
Geert Marelis
Rotterdam
1:35:42
1:35:02
46
Daan Wassink
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:36:14
1:35:50
47
Dennis van der Kleij
Velux Elektrotechnie
1:36:37
1:36:16
48
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:36:46
1:35:28
49
Stephen Don
Pijnacker
1:37:48
1:37:28
50
René Tas
van der Goes Orchide
1:37:54
1:36:53
51
Norbert Schotte
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:58
1:36:16
52
Thierry van Keeken
Pijnacker
1:37:59
1:37:23
53
Robin Schuring
Bergschenhoek
1:38:10
1:37:58
54
Joeri Frederik
Delft
1:38:14
1:38:04
55
Pascal Olsthoorn
De Kieviten
1:38:14
1:38:11
56
Raymond Termaat
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:38:21
1:38:19
57
Jan-Willem Damsteeg
Delft
1:38:30
1:38:30
58
Jordy Turk
Utrecht
1:38:34
1:38:28
59
Maurice Langelaan
Pijnacker
1:39:12
1:38:24
60
Michiel van Atten
Pijnacker
1:39:22
1:38:54
61
Jamie Greeve
Pijnacker
1:39:25
1:39:11
62
Matthijs Bunnik
Van Dijk Schouten Fo
1:39:28
1:38:25
63
Freek Anemaet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:39:51
1:38:53
64
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
1:39:53
1:39:14
65
Jeroen Vijverberg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:40:12
1:40:01
66
Dennis van der Voort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:40:17
1:39:48
67
John Ruigrok
Pijnacker
1:40:47
1:40:31
68
Lars Maat
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:41:12
1:39:50
69
Bob Westendorp
Voorhout
1:41:15
1:40:09
70
Tom Westendorp
Voorhout
1:41:15
1:40:11
71
Ruben Timmermans
Papendrecht
1:41:27
1:40:49
72
Rob Langelaan
Pijnacker
1:41:35
1:40:57
73
Sjon van der Valk
Pijnacker
1:41:38
1:40:41
74
Willem Korver
Hellevoetsluis
1:42:26
1:41:48
75
Richard Overmeer
Rotterdam
1:42:27
1:42:16
76
Erik van der Sman
van der Goes Orchide
1:42:42
1:41:45
77
Richard Langkemper
Pijnacker
1:42:43
1:41:30
78
Yonathan van Gilse
Rotterdam
1:42:45
1:41:28
79
Jasper Vedder
Pijnacker
1:42:51
1:42:36
80
Arthur Zoon
Rotterdam
1:43:22
1:42:20
81
Johan Rolvink
van der Goes Orchide
1:43:33
1:42:36
82
Ralph de Wild
Pijnacker
1:43:37
1:42:59
83
Rudy Verstappen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:43:46
1:43:11
84
Van der Knaap
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:43:50
1:42:43
85
Daniël Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:43:55
1:43:20
86
Rik Veldkamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:43:59
1:43:15
87
Martijn van Os
Poortugaal
1:44:03
1:43:32
88
Joost Jansen
Vlaardingen
1:44:34
1:43:56
89
Jeroen Schaap
Pijnacker
1:44:34
1:43:55
90
Camiel van der Burg
Utrecht
1:44:36
1:44:24
91
Bart de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:44:41
1:44:19
92
Wesley Baggerman
Zoetermeer
1:44:43
1:43:35
93
Pieter Uittenbogaard
Delft
1:45:08
1:43:36
94
Maarten Schop
Rhoon
1:45:09
1:45:03
95
Martijn van den Boogaa
Spijkenisse
1:45:27
1:45:03
96
Jonathan de Bruin
Pijnacker
1:45:56
1:45:23
97
David van der Sleen
Houten
1:45:58
1:44:20
98
Matthijs Zaat
Bergschenhoek
1:46:04
1:44:57
99
Philip van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:46:05
1:45:34
100
Gijs van Houwelingen
Rotterdam
1:46:24
1:44:54
101
Michiel van der Wal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:46:28
1:46:22
102
Jelle van Oosterom
Zoetermeer
1:47:20
1:46:16
103
Sietse Mayer
De Koplopers
1:47:32
1:46:38
104
Stefano de Nicole
Groningen
1:47:43
1:46:48
105
Wesley Bom
Rotterdam
1:47:49
1:47:37
106
Herman Faas
Papendrecht
1:48:11
1:47:30
107
Walter Vink
Zoetermeer
1:48:22
1:48:19
108
Stefan Olsthoorn
Bergschenhoek
1:48:27
1:47:42
109
Bob Offereins
Delft
1:48:43
1:47:20
110
Jeroen Nieuwpoort
's-Gravenhage
1:48:45
1:47:23
111
Johan ruijgt
Pijnacker
1:49:08
1:48:56
112
Bart Snijder
Pijnacker
1:49:30
1:49:03
113
André van der Goes
van der Goes Orchide
1:50:02
1:49:01
114
Wilco Duvivier
Ede Gld
1:50:26
1:49:09
115
Paul Wesdorp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:50:32
1:49:59
116
Robert van Til
Pijnacker
1:51:16
1:50:50
117
Manuel Pastor
the Hague Road Runne
1:51:55
1:50:55
118
Teun Hendriks
Bergschenhoek
1:52:30
1:51:58
119
Edwin Nooijen
Pijnacker
1:52:36
1:51:40
120
Sander Goorsenberg
Landsmeer
1:52:37
1:51:21
121
Scott Everwijn
Pijnacker
1:52:59
1:51:25
122
Wilko Vermeulen
Leiden
1:53:55
1:52:22
123
Reinier van Vliet
Bergschenhoek
1:54:50
1:53:56
124
Casper van Oorschot
Voorhout
1:55:08
1:54:02
125
Matijs van Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:55:17
1:54:16
126
Rob Blomjous
1:55:24
1:54:21
127
Denis Lansbergen
Pijnacker
1:55:37
1:54:48
128
Raymon Bouman
Hekelingen
1:55:41
1:54:44
129
Joost Martens
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:23
1:55:23
130
Roald Bode
Van Dijk Schouten Fo
1:56:29
1:55:24
131
Guido Verweij
Bleiswijk
1:57:28
1:55:51
132
Sander Bahnerth
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:31
1:56:02
133
Sebastiaan van Bilsen
Pijnacker
1:57:40
1:56:51
134
Robin Fransen
Papendrecht
1:58:17
1:57:38
135
Mischa van Delden
Bergschenhoek
1:58:33
1:58:23
136
Isaac Tsutsumi
Piershil
1:58:37
1:56:55
137
Martijn van Kasteren
Rotterdam
1:58:38
1:57:16
138
Pieter Jan Halma
Bergschenhoek
1:59:11
1:57:55
139
Jerry van der Ploeg
Rotterdam
1:59:17
1:57:36
140
Sonny van Wijk
Pijnacker
1:59:26
1:58:15
141
Bart Harteveld
Pijnacker
1:59:38
1:58:45
142
Martin Groen
Rotterdam
1:59:48
1:58:09
143
Miquel le Comte
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:00:09
1:59:29
144
Arjan Drenthen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:01:11
2:00:07
145
Raymond Kort
Zoetermeer
2:01:55
2:00:36
146
Fabian Verhoeks
Voorburg
2:02:03
2:00:44
147
Dennis Rodenburg
Nootdorp
2:02:31
2:01:42
148
Paul de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:46
2:01:45
149
Kris spaans
Rotterdam
2:06:07
2:05:19
150
Ricardo Zeestraten
Pijnacker
2:07:43
2:07:26
151
Jesper Taal
Zoetermeer
2:08:30
2:06:56
152
Danny Bom
Rotterdam
2:10:21
2:10:08
153
Dylan Verhage
's-Gravenhage
2:10:33
2:09:16
154
Frankl van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
2:13:00
2:12:01
155
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
2:14:56
2:14:13
156
Robert Boosten
Pijnacker
2:16:46
2:16:17
157
Stefano Sicilia
Rotterdam
2:18:02
2:16:59
158
Henk gunther mohr
's-Gravenhage
2:34:31
2:34:20
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:13:21
1:13:21
2
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:16:19
1:16:19
3
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:17:55
1:17:54
4
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
1:19:14
1:19:13
5
David van Baarle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:20:45
1:20:45
6
Erik van der Helm
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:20:52
1:19:54
7
Jack 't hoen
De Kieviten
1:21:28
1:21:28
8
Stephan Persoon
Dutch Runners
1:21:32
1:21:32
9
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
1:22:25
1:22:24
10
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:23:23
1:23:22
11
Alex Olieman
Gouda
1:23:26
1:23:26
12
Arjen Puite
Loopgroep PK
1:23:56
1:23:51
13
Bryan Vloemans
PAC
1:24:01
1:23:59
14
Andy Oskam
Joy Runners Zoeterme
1:25:06
1:25:06
15
Martin Kerkvliet
Sassenheim
1:25:18
1:25:15
16
Erwin van Leeuwen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:25:20
1:25:20
17
Jeroen Demmers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:26:04
1:26:03
18
René Keijzer
Olympus '70
1:26:11
1:26:09
19
Marcel den Ouden
PAC
1:26:30
1:26:28
20
Daniël Hamerslag
De Koplopers
1:27:11
1:27:08
21
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:27:18
1:27:15
22
Jeroen Zuiderduin
Runnnersworld Zoeter
1:27:48
1:27:48
23
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:28:09
1:28:08
24
Harmen Hoogwout
Nootdorp
1:28:31
1:28:26
25
Lars de Bekker
De Kieviten
1:28:49
1:28:48
26
Raymond Zwarteveld
De Kieviten
1:29:10
1:29:08
27
Norbert de Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:29:41
1:29:31
28
Jeroen van der Nol
Vlaardingen
1:30:28
1:30:27
29
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
1:30:38
1:30:35
30
Lars Gootjes
De Kieviten
1:30:45
1:30:44
31
Jasper van Geelen
Pijnacker
1:31:27
1:30:55
32
Rick Kasmo
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:31:44
1:30:38
33
Marc Holierhoek
De Koplopers
1:31:57
1:31:54
34
Johan-Peter Troost
Soest
1:31:59
1:31:54
35
Ronald van Meggelen
De Kieviten
1:32:07
1:32:06
36
Stefan Cruysweegs
Elkeren (BEL)
1:32:11
1:31:26
37
Jeroen buitenhuis
Bergschenhoek
1:32:22
1:32:17
38
Theodoor Torn
Bergschenhoek
1:33:13
1:33:08
39
Jan van Harten
Best
1:33:13
1:33:08
40
Maarten Vogels
Pijnacker
1:33:16
1:32:52
41
Rene van den Berg
Delft
1:33:50
1:33:33
42
Jan Paffen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:33:56
1:33:54
43
Ed Vermeulen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:08
1:33:25
44
Sander in 't Veld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:12
1:33:39
45
JJA van de Sande
Nootdorp
1:34:24
1:34:19
46
Alexander Kempen
's-Gravenhage
1:34:28
1:34:12
47
Thomas Daemen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:38
1:33:50
48
Kees Brolewer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:40
1:33:48
49
Matthijs Klaassen
Rotterdam
1:34:43
1:34:07
50
Henk van der Poel
Bergschenhoek
1:35:02
1:34:37
51
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:35:08
1:35:07
52
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:35:10
1:34:18
53
Jan Alphenaar
Pijnacker
1:35:16
1:34:58
54
Hans Mouthaan
Amsterdam
1:36:07
1:35:56
55
Hille hagen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:36:26
1:36:03
56
Remko Boer
Barendrecht
1:36:32
1:36:24
57
Jack van Schie
Bleiswijk
1:36:37
1:36:19
58
Sjouke Mouthaan
Pijnacker
1:36:45
1:36:35
59
Vincent Vlaar
De Koplopers
1:36:47
1:36:21
60
Rob vam Leening
Oud-Beijerland
1:37:21
1:37:08
61
Jeroen Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:52
1:37:02
62
Marco van der Lecq
De Koplopers
1:37:59
1:37:47
63
Alwin van den Brand
Runnnersworld Zoeter
1:38:04
1:38:04
64
Ad Verlaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:38:12
1:37:37
65
Marc Crombaghs
Delfgauw
1:38:15
1:38:10
66
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
1:38:29
1:37:38
67
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:38:42
1:38:34
68
Ferdi van Zon
Zoetermeer
1:39:05
1:38:06
69
Alex van Holland
Pijnacker
1:39:22
1:38:52
70
Ed Van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:39:49
1:39:42
71
Koen Pruymboom
Rotterdam
1:40:46
1:40:28
72
Robin van Tillo
Rotterdam
1:40:51
1:40:45
73
Paul de Graaf
Pijnacker
1:41:09
1:40:53
74
Frank van Baarle
's-Gravenhage
1:41:11
1:41:09
75
Marcel Maurits
AV '47
1:41:18
1:40:32
76
Michel Borsboom
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:43
1:40:35
77
Mike van der Lee
Schipluiden
1:41:56
1:41:47
78
Arjen Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:42:10
1:41:51
79
Danny Kaiser
Delfgauw
1:42:38
1:42:22
80
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
1:42:39
1:42:32
81
Andre Graafland
Pijnacker
1:42:41
1:41:13
82
Rene Termorshuizen
Delfgauw
1:43:24
1:43:07
83
Frank Buutveld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:43:28
1:43:22
84
Danny de Vos
Zaandam
1:43:34
1:42:55
85
Kuno Klumpers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:43:44
1:43:19
86
John Noordhuizen
Nootdorp
1:43:56
1:43:50
87
Menno Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:44:31
1:44:00
88
Djien Tan
Rotterdam
1:44:42
1:43:35
89
Aschwin du Clou
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:44:54
1:44:19
90
Edwin Veekens
Rotterdam
1:44:57
1:44:44
91
Sauw-Yuh Tang
Rotterdam
1:44:57
1:44:45
92
Frans Verbiest
Rotterdam
1:45:49
1:45:30
93
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:45:56
1:44:55
94
Jorn de Snaijer
Zoetermeer
1:46:00
1:45:53
95
Duco Koolstra
Delft
1:46:11
1:45:38
96
Marius Schoonboom
Pijnacker
1:46:14
1:46:00
97
Herman van Donker
Velux Elektrotechnie
1:46:19
1:45:57
98
Dirk Pols
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:46:26
1:45:51
99
Radjkoemar Ramkisoen
Parthenon
1:47:34
1:47:13
100
Eelco van Eijsden
Nesselande Rotterdam
1:47:41
1:47:01
101
Rutger van Schoonhoven
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:48
1:46:12
102
Andy Brinkman
Velux Elektrotechnie
1:47:51
1:47:28
103
Rene van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:51
1:47:10
104
Marcel meester
Zoetermeer
1:48:12
1:46:34
105
John Hagers
Zoetermeer
1:48:21
1:47:22
106
Maurice Verhoeff
Flynth
1:48:36
1:47:13
107
Robert van Putten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:53
1:47:55
108
Eddy Westmaas
De Koplopers
1:48:56
1:48:43
109
Frank van Berkel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:49:16
1:48:39
110
Rob Staub
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:49:17
1:48:38
111
Johan dotinga
Sneek
1:49:27
1:48:01
112
Patrick van der Velden
Rotterdam
1:49:36
1:49:17
113
Koert Lakens
Pijnacker
1:49:54
1:49:11
114
Marco Abdoel
Rhoon
1:50:18
1:49:59
115
Ronald Holleman
Pijnacker
1:50:20
1:49:34
116
Gertjan Peerdeman
De Kieviten
1:50:20
1:49:33
117
Jeroen van Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:50:30
1:49:24
118
Rob Schalkwijk
Pijnacker
1:51:00
1:50:28
119
André Buitenhek
's-Gravenhage
1:51:30
1:50:43
120
Arjan Joon
Delfgauw
1:52:11
1:51:26
121
Leon Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:53:02
1:52:30
122
Jordy Boekenstijn
Pijnacker
1:53:29
1:52:01
123
Esat Kucukozcan
Alkmaar
1:53:39
1:52:53
124
Wouter de Jong
Rotterdam
1:54:15
1:53:55
125
Juriaan Spek
Inforatio
1:54:35
1:53:11
126
Yan--Hoi Ng
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:43
1:53:05
127
De Wit
Bergschenhoek
1:54:50
1:53:57
128
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
1:55:01
1:53:27
129
Jan Busser
Pijnacker
1:55:26
1:54:34
130
Marco van Winden
Delfgauw
1:55:28
1:53:59
131
Michiel Mast
Rotterdam
1:55:40
1:54:45
132
Marcel Schippers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:16
1:55:05
133
Jan Cheung
Zoetermeer
1:56:38
1:55:54
134
Peter Brandwijk
Bergschenhoek
1:56:44
1:55:28
135
Matthijs Lottgering
Pijnacker
1:56:44
1:55:28
136
Ron Joosten
1:56:45
1:56:25
137
George Walther
Delft
1:57:05
1:56:39
138
Ronald Dingjan
Flaton makelaars en
1:57:16
1:56:57
139
Kenneth Critchlow
's-Gravenhage
1:57:38
1:56:04
140
David Perquin
Kats
1:57:39
1:56:11
141
Barry Kelder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:00
1:56:51
142
Ronald Verkuijl
Gouda
1:58:03
1:56:37
143
Walter de Bruijn
Moordrecht
1:58:08
1:56:34
144
Eric Flaton
Flaton makelaars en
1:58:08
1:57:49
145
Casper van den Bergh
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:10
1:57:33
146
Arend Biewenga
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:29
1:57:22
147
Patrick van Scheijndel
Zoetermeer
1:59:08
1:57:43
148
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
1:59:21
1:57:55
149
Leon Claessen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:59:22
1:58:46
150
Afshin Ghobadi
Bergschenhoek
2:00:20
1:59:27
151
Rene Brouwer
Rotterdam
2:02:57
2:02:02
152
Remon Bahnerth
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:03:58
2:02:40
153
Frank Haket
Nootdorp
2:04:02
2:02:29
154
Eric Cornelis
Rotterdam
2:05:23
2:04:32
155
Patrick van Straaten
Rijswijk Zh
2:05:33
2:04:49
156
Edwin Harrewijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:05:50
2:05:17
157
Richard Kloos
Rotterdam
2:06:42
2:06:11
158
Mick Hulzeboom
Flaton makelaars en
2:07:26
2:07:10
159
Patrick de Rooij
Bleiswijk
2:08:21
2:07:02
160
Jaap de Jong
Zoetermeer
2:08:58
2:07:24
161
Patrick Thal
Tilburg
2:10:28
2:09:48
162
Ferry Adegeest
Bleiswijk
2:11:07
2:10:17
163
Erik Crielaard
Bergschenhoek
2:11:12
2:10:01
164
Erik Batenburg
Bergschenhoek
2:11:53
2:10:50
165
Marcel Stolk
Bergschenhoek
2:16:56
2:16:26
166
Frank Reesink
PAC
2:18:15
2:17:29
167
Edwin van Trigt
's-Gravenhage
2:20:48
2:19:10
168
Winfried Tilanus
Pijnacker
2:22:15
2:20:49
169
Nelson Fortes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:23:01
2:21:43
170
Kokhong Li
Rotterdam
2:25:50
2:24:09
171
Patrick den ouden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:28:09
2:27:37
172
Jeroen van Leeuwen
2:28:30
2:27:39
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
1:19:43
1:19:42
2
Evert de Graaf
Case Men's Store
1:20:42
1:20:42
3
Harry Suijker
De Koplopers
1:25:46
1:25:46
4
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
1:27:04
1:27:03
5
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
1:27:50
1:27:47
6
Jeroen de Kort
De Koplopers
1:28:11
1:28:08
7
Hans van Langen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:12
1:28:11
8
Marcel van Asperdt
's-Gravenhage
1:28:13
1:28:07
9
Henk Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:30:09
1:30:04
10
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
1:31:05
1:30:56
11
Marc de Boer
Alphen a-d Rijn
1:31:10
1:30:46
12
Leon de Langen
Bergschenhoek
1:31:17
1:30:40
13
Aldert van der Molen
Zwolle
1:31:41
1:31:35
14
Martin Westerhof
AV '40
1:32:55
1:32:50
15
Adrie Wentelr
De Koplopers
1:33:14
1:33:11
16
Ton de Bruijn
Pijnacker
1:33:40
1:33:21
17
John van Wanrooij
Spado
1:34:37
1:34:32
18
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
1:35:01
1:34:28
19
René Verkade
Maassluis
1:35:16
1:35:08
20
Ron Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
1:35:22
1:35:12
21
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:35:26
1:34:33
22
Ron de Groot
Dutch Runners
1:35:29
1:34:48
23
Marco Schumm
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:36:26
1:36:23
24
Cor van der Wel
Rotterdam Running Am
1:36:39
1:35:54
25
Jan de Jong
De Kieviten
1:36:42
1:36:38
26
Wim Padmos
Pallas '93
1:36:46
1:36:46
27
Siebe Postuma
Rotterdam
1:37:03
1:36:54
28
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
1:37:16
1:37:06
29
Ferry van Lier
Pijnacker
1:37:27
1:37:08
30
Paul Hofstede
Olympus '70
1:37:36
1:37:16
31
Ajm de Koning
Nootdorp
1:37:39
1:37:13
32
John Heemskerk
Zoetermeer
1:38:02
1:37:56
33
Andre van Leeuwen
Pijnacker
1:38:15
1:38:09
34
Bert Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
1:38:24
1:38:11
35
Erik Westerhof
Delfgauw
1:38:56
1:38:46
36
Michel Beukers
De Koplopers
1:39:07
1:38:57
37
Fred Vink
AV '40
1:39:23
1:38:14
38
Erik Heemskerk
Bergschenhoek
1:39:47
1:38:53
39
Matthieu van der Lee
Maasland
1:39:56
1:39:49
40
Jan Roffelsen
Dutch Runners
1:39:57
1:39:16
41
Donald Coster
Rotterdam
1:40:02
1:39:20
42
Leonard Hoogerdijk
Pijnacker
1:40:29
1:39:47
43
Andre Hooijdonk
Bergschenhoek
1:40:51
1:40:20
44
Marcel van Rijswijk
Bergschenhoek
1:40:52
1:40:20
45
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:41:17
1:40:33
46
Bas Noorman
RaetsMarine Insuranc
1:42:03
1:41:05
47
Ton van den Berg
Velux Elektrotechnie
1:42:07
1:41:44
48
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
1:42:29
1:41:54
49
Michel Helgers
Rijswijk Zh
1:42:33
1:40:59
50
Frans van de Sande
Nootdorp
1:42:46
1:42:36
51
Frits de Boer
PAC
1:42:47
1:41:34
52
Henk Halmingh
De Koplopers
1:43:02
1:42:49
53
Mark Jones
Zoetermeer
1:43:24
1:42:12
54
Leo Suijker
Pijnacker
1:43:51
1:43:38
55
Aad van Eeeuwijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:43:57
1:43:27
56
Heini van raemdonck
Loopgroep PK
1:43:57
1:43:12
57
Eric Calsijn
Pijnacker
1:43:58
1:42:41
58
Peter Schweers
De Kieviten
1:44:07
1:43:57
59
Wim Rog
Zoetermeer
1:44:18
1:44:01
60
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
1:44:21
1:43:39
61
Arjan Huijsmans
Pijnacker
1:44:32
1:44:23
62
Rob Warnars
Trackstars Nesseland
1:44:39
1:44:05
63
Ferry The
Rotterdam
1:44:51
1:44:05
64
Aad van de Sande
De Kieviten
1:45:01
1:44:23
65
Jos Stolk
Bergschenhoek
1:45:05
1:44:34
66
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:45:09
1:43:48
67
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout
1:45:11
1:44:41
68
Taco Boot
Nootdorp
1:45:16
1:43:45
69
Robert Breedveld
Delfgauw
1:45:22
1:45:05
70
Jan Scholte
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:45:51
1:45:22
71
Andre Hendrikse
Bergschenhoek
1:45:52
1:44:29
72
Rob Ploegmakers
Rotterdam
1:45:58
1:45:50
73
Fred Philipsen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:46:04
1:44:57
74
Ad van Benten
Delfgauw
1:46:12
1:46:12
75
Bally Schop
Haag Atletiek
1:46:15
1:45:50
76
Johan Kolk
Delft
1:46:18
1:45:16
77
Peter Zoetmulder
Zoetermeer
1:46:25
1:45:52
78
Harry Wubben
Nootdorp
1:46:33
1:45:31
79
Ard Hulst
De Kieviten
1:46:47
1:46:23
80
Frenk van der Vliet
De Koplopers
1:46:56
1:46:18
81
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:47:01
1:46:22
82
Martin Heydeman
Bleiswijk
1:47:02
1:45:52
83
Raymond Wilhelm Urbanu
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:03
1:45:51
84
Wout van den Heuvel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:27
1:46:40
85
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
1:47:31
1:47:10
86
Roland Verbaan
Gouda
1:47:38
1:46:19
87
John Knipscheer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:47:49
1:47:09
88
Kees van de Kerk
Capellenm aan den IJ
1:47:49
1:47:08
89
Philip van Dongen
Thof Running
1:47:50
1:47:43
90
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:47:59
1:47:13
91
René Herder
Pijnacker
1:48:04
1:47:57
92
Harold Mets
Zoetermeer
1:48:19
1:48:06
93
Ricky Martens
Zoeteremeer
1:48:21
1:47:22
94
Nico van t pad
Gorinchem
1:48:34
1:47:46
95
Richard van Duijn
Pijnacker
1:48:37
1:47:56
96
Huib de Bruin
Ilion
1:48:38
1:47:00
97
Marcel Gillemans
De Koplopers
1:48:49
1:47:30
98
Rolf Gilhuys
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:55
1:48:19
99
Andy van den Dobbelste
Delft
1:49:10
1:48:25
100
Rob Ammerlaan
's-Gravenhage
1:49:18
1:48:01
101
Eric Dekker
Rotterdam
1:49:25
1:47:46
102
Robin Rijnenberg
Ilion
1:49:49
1:49:24
103
Arnold Ammerlaan
Utrecht
1:49:55
1:48:38
104
Eric van Broekhoven
Pijnacker
1:50:02
1:49:05
105
Jan Willem Koch
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:50:21
1:49:57
106
Ron Jacobs
Pijnacker
1:50:24
1:49:29
107
Chris Elshof
Delfgauw
1:50:26
1:49:33
108
Zorro Roterman
Breur IJzerhandel Ri
1:51:42
1:50:41
109
Harold Verborg
Den Haag
1:52:11
1:50:40
110
Rene Rog
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:52:44
1:51:16
111
Arthur IJsseldijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:53:10
1:52:46
112
Frank de Prez
Rotterdam
1:53:25
1:52:49
113
Dick van Dijk
Bergschenhoek
1:54:03
1:53:34
114
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
1:54:22
1:53:37
115
Onno Hoogerwerf
Bleiswijk
1:54:41
1:54:23
116
Robert Post
Pijnacker
1:54:45
1:53:54
117
Frans van Welzen
Pijnacker
1:54:50
1:54:18
118
Chris Veldhuysen
Zoetermeer
1:54:57
1:53:25
119
Mark-Peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
1:55:04
1:54:31
120
Moenish Rambhadjan
Bergschenhoek
1:55:08
1:54:01
121
Roel van Gent
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:55:13
1:54:53
122
Tom Savenije
Delft
1:56:27
1:56:01
123
Teun van den Akker
Pijnacker
1:56:31
1:56:13
124
Marcel van Duijn
Pijnacker
1:56:51
1:56:08
125
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
1:56:55
1:55:42
126
Eric Ton
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:19
1:56:42
127
Hanspieter Hofman
Pijnacker
1:57:22
1:57:09
128
Theo Wiltenburg
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:57:26
1:56:59
129
Rob van Woudenberg
Delft
1:57:34
1:56:58
130
Ruud Nieuwpoort
De Koplopers
1:57:42
1:56:15
131
Johan Koens
Dutch Runners
1:57:54
1:56:57
132
John Dolstra
Bergschenhoek
1:57:57
1:57:27
133
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
1:58:09
1:56:57
134
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:58:19
1:58:09
135
Gerard van den Beukel
Bergschenhoek
1:58:22
1:57:14
136
Gert de Wit
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:58:36
1:58:09
137
Peter Heeren
Waddinxveen
1:58:39
1:57:16
138
Willem H van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:59:18
1:59:06
139
Jos Kennepohl
Pijnacker
1:59:39
1:58:49
140
Hans ouwendijk
Rotterdam
1:59:43
1:58:05
141
Ron van den broek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:59:44
1:59:01
142
Bert van Rheenen
Pijnacker
1:59:47
1:58:20
143
Hans Muller
Pijnacker
1:59:52
1:58:23
144
Bas Overdevest
De Kieviten
1:59:59
1:58:46
145
Piet Wensveen
De Kieviten
2:00:10
1:58:53
146
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
2:00:11
1:58:35
147
Kees van der Zwet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:00:23
1:59:41
148
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
2:00:52
2:00:15
149
Arlen Hoebergen
Den Hoorn Zh
2:01:00
2:00:13
150
Olav van Caldenborgh
Rotterdam
2:01:25
1:59:44
151
Mark van Buuren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:01:41
2:00:02
152
Will Clerx
Pijnacker
2:01:49
2:00:20
153
Hans Knijnenburg
Bergschenhoek
2:03:06
2:02:12
154
Adri van Selst
Bergschenhoek
2:03:28
2:02:37
155
Gijs Kemp
De Koplopers
2:03:35
2:02:32
156
Pieter Hensen
Rotterdam
2:03:35
2:02:12
157
Rick Spitsbaard
Pijnacker
2:04:14
2:02:46
158
Ruud van Zanten
Wateringen
2:04:35
2:03:10
159
Jeroen Brand
Delfgauw
2:04:50
2:04:37
160
Martin Suoss
Pijnacker
2:05:03
2:04:18
161
Enno v.d.Graaf
Delft
2:06:24
2:06:24
162
Jan peter Versteegen
Rotterdam
2:06:37
2:06:17
163
Henk Soemodihardjo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:06:43
2:05:36
164
Peter Contant
Capelle aan den IJss
2:07:49
2:07:18
165
Andy van Eeden
Pijnacker
2:08:08
2:07:55
166
Frans Vrolijk
Noordwijkerhout
2:08:15
2:06:49
167
Ron Snijder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:08:16
2:07:05
168
Frank Immerzeel
Pijnacker
2:08:20
2:06:40
169
Martin Drop
Pijnacker
2:08:40
2:07:08
170
Wil van Buuren
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:08:52
2:07:49
171
Alessandro Bronda
IXELLES (Brussel) (B
2:08:59
2:08:21
172
Koos Donkers
Rotterdam
2:09:05
2:07:53
173
Dick Molenaar
De Kieviten
2:09:07
2:09:07
174
Hilbrand Stoffers
De Kieviten
2:10:39
2:10:10
175
Ron Remie
Schipluiden
2:11:55
2:10:17
176
Leo van der Waard
Delft
2:11:55
2:10:18
177
Albert l'Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:12:42
2:11:31
178
Frans Brandwijk
Bleiswijk
2:13:30
2:12:25
179
Arnoud Muizer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:17:35
2:16:06
180
Nico van Vliet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:18:09
2:16:37
181
Don van Hal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:19:35
2:18:45
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
1:26:53
1:26:53
2
Kees Langelaan
Pijnacker
1:28:03
1:28:01
3
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:28:25
1:28:24
4
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
1:30:58
1:30:58
5
Kees Anten
Delft
1:33:28
1:33:21
6
Robert van der Gaag
Nootdorp
1:35:45
1:35:35
7
Cor van der vliet
Atletico '73
1:36:08
1:35:31
8
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:40:33
1:40:25
9
Leo Koster
PAC
1:41:05
1:39:31
10
Paul Polders
De Koplopers
1:41:18
1:41:07
11
Peter Bos
Pijnacker
1:42:29
1:41:40
12
Aad van Kleef
Bergschenhoek
1:42:54
1:42:50
13
Ron Holling
De Koplopers
1:43:00
1:42:48
14
René Gillemans
Delfgauw
1:43:32
1:42:49
15
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
1:43:58
1:43:37
16
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:44:10
1:43:41
17
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
1:44:20
1:44:09
18
Andre Bossche
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:45:28
1:44:54
19
Ad Ruigrok
Pijnacker
1:46:08
1:45:55
20
Jan de Vreede
Pijnacker
1:46:11
1:45:38
21
Errol Seymonson
avVN
1:46:32
1:45:52
22
Kees Debie
Delft
1:46:44
1:46:37
23
Piet Broekharst
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:47:07
1:46:46
24
Bart Wielinga
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:02
1:47:32
25
Piet van Veen
RRZ
1:48:21
1:47:23
26
Mike Muller
Runnnersworld Zoeter
1:48:21
1:47:55
27
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
1:48:24
1:47:26
28
Cor Olsthoorn
Delft
1:48:27
1:47:44
29
Aad Huurman
Rotterdam
1:48:38
1:47:45
30
Wim Ruigrok
Bergschenhoek
1:49:04
1:48:42
31
Jan Lansbergen
De Koplopers
1:49:05
1:47:47
32
Hans de Jong
Strijen
1:49:39
1:49:37
33
Cor Rijnvis
De Koplopers
1:49:44
1:49:09
34
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:50:28
1:49:14
35
Martin Strik
Pijnacker
1:50:44
1:49:55
36
Kees Bikker
Veldhoven
1:51:00
37
Jaap Krayenbosch
Delft
1:52:02
1:50:46
38
Berrie van Vugt
Den Haag
1:52:03
1:50:31
39
Henk Antonioli
Rotterdam
1:53:52
1:52:40
40
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
1:54:05
1:52:52
41
Huib La Chapelle
Bleiswijk
1:54:52
1:54:14
42
Jan Bergenhenegouwen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:18
1:55:22
43
Peter Corbun
Zoetermeer
1:58:09
1:56:59
44
Rick Wesdorp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:41
1:58:08
45
Jan Mos
Bergschenhoek
1:58:42
1:58:18
46
Eduardo The
PAC
1:58:51
1:58:01
47
Henk Gunther Mohr sr
Zoetermeer
1:59:09
1:58:58
48
Paul van Heukelum
RRZ
1:59:10
1:58:01
49
Henny van den Bulk
De Kieviten
2:00:01
1:59:35
50
Mart Bolleboom
De Kieviten
2:00:16
1:59:03
51
Ton van der Burg
Bergschenhoek
2:01:53
2:00:47
52
Pieter Mos
Den Haag
2:02:07
2:00:48
53
Edward kegge
PAC
2:02:29
2:01:16
54
Marinus Treurniet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:33
2:01:36
55
Eugene Louwerse
Middelburg
2:03:59
2:02:41
56
Paul van Uffelen
Pijnacker
2:04:44
2:04:30
57
Aad van der Burg
Friesland
2:05:52
2:04:39
58
Arno van Vondelen
Delft
2:08:16
2:06:40
59
Jelle Marchand
PAC
2:09:42
2:09:04
60
Ed de Goeij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:11:01
2:10:02
61
Louis Bouman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:13:31
2:12:23
62
Ludo Nujten
De Kieviten
2:14:49
2:13:53
63
Joost Mayer
Nootdorp
2:19:05
2:17:39
64
Dico Hak
Zoetermeer
2:21:13
2:19:37
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
1:55:41
1:54:50
2
Kees Treurniet
De Kieviten
1:58:22
1:57:46
3
Hans Hoevers
Noordhoek
2:06:29
2:06:24
4
Cees Moerland
Tenaco
2:07:07
2:06:15
5
Ferry van Pieterson
Dutch Runners
2:09:30
2:08:04
6
Jan Kortleven
Fortuna
2:13:28
2:11:46
7
Gerard Stoevelaar
Fortuna
2:13:36
2:11:54
8
Rob Meeuwissen
De Kieviten
2:13:37
2:12:30
9
Philip van der Hoeven
Den Haag
2:17:12
2:15:55
10
Chris Raaphorst
Pijnacker
2:18:34
2:17:05
11
Leo Boedels
PAC
2:29:35
2:28:51
12
Peter Puite
Pijnacker
2:35:01
2:34:00
VSR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Visser
Ter Aar
1:27:19
1:27:19
2
Marloes Nuijten
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:30:29
1:30:28
3
Melanie Vermaat
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:40:34
1:39:54
4
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:41:10
1:41:08
5
Linda Welles
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:59
1:41:36
6
Jeanette Tas
Pijnacker
1:46:16
1:44:58
7
Anna Dijkshoorn
Rotterdam
1:47:43
1:46:32
8
Monique Brand - van Ka
Pijnacker
1:47:46
1:47:21
9
Donny van Gaalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:31
1:47:12
10
Daniëlle Lubberts
the Hague Road Runne
1:49:35
1:48:32
11
Jolanda Koot
's-Gravenhage
1:49:53
1:48:45
12
Ilse de Vent
Delft
1:51:15
1:50:14
13
Laura Nederpelt
Van Dijk Schouten Fo
1:51:39
1:50:37
14
Mieke Veldkamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:51:40
1:50:57
15
Marlous de Schepper
's-Gravenzande
1:55:08
1:54:24
16
Kirsten van den Bulk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:55:09
1:54:44
17
Isabella van der Gaag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:55:12
1:55:02
18
Janneke Wooning
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:55:41
1:54:36
19
Hanneke van Heeren
Rotterdam
1:57:08
1:56:08
20
Nienke Gelderloos
's-Gravenhage
1:57:12
1:56:49
21
Michelle van Rutten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:59
1:57:11
22
Florianne van Kempen
Rotterdam
1:58:04
1:56:32
23
Joyce Vijbel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:11
1:57:20
24
Marije vd Burg
Bleiswijk
2:00:06
1:59:29
25
Suzan van Rijn - Zoon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:00:27
1:59:24
26
Leanne Langeveld
Pijnacker
2:00:42
1:59:53
27
Rebecca de Groot
Rotterdam
2:00:52
2:00:15
28
Wilma van onna
Rotterdam
2:01:25
1:59:44
29
Marjoke Steenwijk
De Kieviten
2:01:50
2:01:20
30
A. Dijke
Bergshenhoek
2:01:53
2:00:47
31
Sophie de Jong
Pijnacker
2:02:36
2:01:44
32
Anouska Degenkamp
Pijnacker
2:02:50
2:02:01
33
Shaula Stevens
Bergschenhoek
2:02:59
2:02:16
34
Marieke Snel
Bergschenhoek
2:04:13
2:02:39
35
Renate Bonsang
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:05:00
2:04:06
36
Sunaria Da Silva
Bleiswijk
2:05:48
2:04:51
37
Leontien kimmel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:06:14
2:05:01
38
Marloes misker
AV '40
2:06:25
2:04:57
39
Diana Engels
Velux Elektrotechnie
2:06:38
2:06:15
40
Kim van de Wijngaart
Rockanje
2:07:22
2:06:54
41
Cindy van der Lugt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:38
2:06:20
42
Judith Hooghiemstra
De Koplopers
2:08:29
2:07:34
43
Mellisa Westdijk
Rotterdam
2:09:02
2:08:03
44
Van Bruinisse
Rotterdam
2:11:01
2:10:02
45
Monique van Winden
Nootdorp
2:11:21
2:10:29
46
Deborah Hesseling
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:14:56
2:14:16
47
Daisy Luiten
Bleiswijk
2:15:29
2:14:10
48
Martine Bezuijen-Westm
Nootdorp
2:16:56
2:16:42
49
Alessia Arena
Rotterdam
2:18:02
2:16:59
50
Danielle van Winden
Rotterdam
2:18:14
2:17:28
51
Cisca den Held
PAC
2:24:55
2:24:10
52
Sabine Reeder
Rotterdam
2:25:52
2:24:22
53
Linda Oosthoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:28:30
2:28:30
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Groot
Koppert Biological S
1:18:09
1:18:09
2
Esther Belder
Energie
1:27:17
1:27:15
3
Loes van Loenen
Delft
1:31:41
1:31:40
4
Steven van der Werff
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
1:34:24
1:34:08
5
Rene Haket
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
1:34:39
1:34:21
6
Harald Dopper
GustoMSC
1:34:47
1:33:32
7
Martin Keijzer
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
1:35:05
1:34:48
8
Marcel van Vliet
Flynth
1:35:56
1:35:37
9
Iris Meerts
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:36:25
1:36:23
10
Marieke van Loon
De Koplopers
1:36:43
1:36:40
11
Monique Smith
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:37:44
1:37:44
12
Jan Olsthoorn
Flynth
1:37:56
1:37:54
13
Marielle Voormolen
De Kieviten
1:41:10
1:41:09
14
Olaf van de Poll
Flynth
1:42:18
1:41:42
15
Linda Wijnand-Andersen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:44:44
1:44:20
16
Renda van der Klooster
Rotterdam
1:44:51
1:44:40
17
Marcel Naaktgeboren
Flynth
1:44:55
1:44:03
18
Lilian Arts
Renergie
1:46:07
1:45:05
19
Marijn Moerman
Case Men's Store
1:46:20
1:44:38
20
Thelma Lexmond
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:13
1:45:37
21
Wendy Tabbernee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:44
1:46:55
22
Monique Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:48:58
1:47:55
23
Elisabethe Ramos
Dutch Runners
1:49:03
1:48:37
24
Miriam Kuilman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:49:16
1:48:39
25
Roger Boer
Koppert Biological S
1:50:38
1:49:55
26
Martine Verburg
Bergschenhoek
1:52:22
1:51:27
27
Josien Ruts
Runners Club Woerden
1:53:04
1:52:38
28
Lian Datema
Pijnacker
1:53:39
1:53:24
29
Mascha Favre
Delfgauw
1:54:00
1:53:08
30
Gert-Jan de Vogel
Koppert Biological S
1:54:24
1:53:41
31
Margreet van Hemmen
De Koplopers
1:55:23
1:54:59
32
Moni van Bruggen
Rottertdam
1:55:29
1:54:39
33
Anita van Velde
De Kieviten
1:55:29
1:55:12
34
Antoinette Gillet
Flaton makelaars en
1:55:31
1:55:15
35
Jolanda van Baarle
Olympus '70
1:56:49
1:55:47
36
Sandra Gerber
Pijnacker
1:56:56
1:55:26
37
Tineke Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:57:07
1:56:37
38
Lydia Geijtenbeek
Amsterdam
1:58:58
1:57:31
39
Ray Verhagen
Case Men's Store
1:59:42
1:58:00
40
Sandra Vis-van Gestel
De Kieviten
2:00:24
1:59:30
41
Regine Risamasu
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:00:48
2:00:14
42
Maaike Snijder
Pijnacker
2:02:01
2:01:45
43
Margien Heimeriks
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:04
2:01:28
44
Coosje van Bruggen
PAC
2:02:17
2:01:26
45
Anita Boogert
PAC
2:02:34
2:01:46
46
Marianne Geneugelijk
Rotterdam
2:02:38
2:01:24
47
Ariadna ramirez vargas
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:42
2:01:15
48
Rian van Gulijk-Boon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:03:13
2:02:39
49
Diana Vrijenhoek
Schiedam
2:03:17
2:02:30
50
Marieke van Deursen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:03:30
2:02:55
51
Martin van der Helm
Koppert Biological S
2:03:57
2:03:25
52
Danièle Tournier
Rotterdam
2:04:35
2:03:23
53
Ilse Kemp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:54
2:03:18
54
Angela Schalken
Pijnacker
2:05:05
2:04:25
55
Jacqueline Toonen
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:05:10
2:04:35
56
Jenny Fider
Bleiswijk
2:05:52
2:04:56
57
Karin Leeuwenburgh
Funrunners Rotterdam
2:06:12
2:05:39
58
Petra den Boer
Nootdorp
2:06:17
2:05:20
59
Erica Doornebosch
Pijnacker
2:06:59
2:05:32
60
Ilse van pagee
Pijnacker
2:07:00
2:06:47
61
Itsje Wiersma
Sneek
2:07:05
2:05:40
62
Anique Groesbeek
Pijnacker
2:07:34
2:06:06
63
Carina Gilhuys
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:35
2:06:58
64
Eva Loke
De Kieviten
2:07:38
2:06:20
65
Silvia de Jong
Bergschenhoek
2:07:43
2:06:36
66
Jolanda van Alphen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:46
2:07:16
67
Saskia van Ooijen
Nootdorp
2:08:15
2:06:47
68
Karolien Vrolijk
NSL
2:08:15
2:06:49
69
Fernanda dos Reis
PAC
2:08:49
2:08:01
70
Annette Gouweleeuw
Bergschenhoek
2:09:25
2:08:40
71
Saskia Osendarp
De Kieviten
2:11:00
2:09:46
72
Anne Naut
Inforatio
2:11:21
2:09:58
73
Marleen Vos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:11:35
2:11:00
74
David van den Berg
GustoMSC
2:12:38
2:11:22
75
Kirsten Dingemans
Schiedam
2:12:45
2:11:53
76
Christa Huurman
De Gemzen
2:12:52
2:12:08
77
Annemieke Hofman
Pijnacker
2:13:32
2:12:06
78
Janine van den Berg
Delfgauw
2:13:32
2:12:06
79
Esther van Haaren
Pijnacker
2:13:37
2:12:04
80
Nathalie de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:13:48
2:12:41
81
Marieke Moolenaar
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:16:16
2:14:54
82
Lisette Bijlsma
's-Gravenhage
2:16:19
2:14:47
83
Ineke den Heijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:16:19
2:14:58
84
Sofie Gale
Den Hoorn Zh
2:17:09
2:15:31
85
Jeff Pijpers
Case Men's Store
2:19:18
2:17:37
86
Sjoerd Verhulst
Case Men's Store
2:19:18
2:17:37
87
Milena van Wijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:24:26
2:22:54
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
1:25:37
1:25:37
2
Marjan de Waaij
Pallas '93
1:32:44
1:32:43
3
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:33:06
1:33:05
4
Barbara Ammerlaan
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
1:38:26
1:38:18
5
Montse Lloveras
Amstelvbeen
1:41:46
1:40:44
6
Ingrid Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:43:29
1:43:26
7
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:43:39
1:42:37
8
Marion Snoei
Nootdorp
1:48:02
1:47:14
9
Nancy Fransen
Pijnacker
1:49:21
1:49:04
10
Inge de Kroon
Pijnacker
1:52:22
1:52:06
11
Mariël Polders-Odijk
Delft
1:52:42
1:52:17
12
Corrie Hoogweg
De Koplopers
1:53:23
1:52:56
13
Thea de Prez
Rotterdam
1:53:26
1:52:49
14
Marian van Weenen
Bergschenhoek
1:54:01
1:53:46
15
Carole Bossink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:13
1:53:49
16
Anita Geysendorpher
Pijnacker
1:55:00
1:54:47
17
Janet Beijer
Pernis Rotterdam
1:55:18
1:54:40
18
Hieka Jager
Delfgauw
1:55:22
1:54:58
19
Elly Bruinen
Pijnacker
1:55:24
1:54:06
20
Mariska van Straalen
De Kieviten
1:55:30
1:55:13
21
Carin Roest
Rotterdam
1:55:51
1:54:57
22
Marjon Hofman
Ilion
1:57:19
1:56:55
23
Sandra Mac Donald
Pijnacker
1:57:36
1:56:07
24
Cathrin Paque
Bergschenhoek
1:57:40
1:56:33
25
Margret Blokdijk
Nootdorp
1:58:06
1:56:39
26
Carin van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:00:00
1:59:27
27
Anita Kreukniet
De Kieviten
2:00:31
2:00:06
28
Helga Lexmond
Bergschenhoek
2:00:41
1:59:36
29
Renate Boshart
Bergschenhoek
2:00:44
1:59:39
30
Carla de Jong
Nootdorp
2:00:45
1:59:17
31
Ria van Rijn
Bloemendaal Ruigrok
2:00:48
2:00:30
32
Jeannette Leenders
Den Hoorn Zh
2:01:02
2:00:17
33
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
2:01:44
2:01:20
34
Yolanda Kaijser
Rotterdam
2:02:22
2:02:03
35
Henriëtte van Eijk
Delfgauw
2:02:29
2:01:18
36
Yvonne Schrama
Bergschenhoek
2:02:41
2:01:36
37
Claudia Bronda
London (GBR)
2:03:50
2:03:11
38
Liesbeth van Os
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:06:26
2:05:16
39
Marianne de Roon
Bergschenhoek
2:08:31
2:07:11
40
Ineke Kloeg
Pijnacker
2:08:55
2:07:23
41
Tineke Rietveld
Pijnacker
2:10:00
2:10:00
42
Louise Jochems
Rotterdam
2:10:43
2:10:22
43
Karin van Ingen-Ruigro
Pijnacker
2:11:24
2:10:31
44
Ingrid Rook
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:12:19
2:12:19
45
Anita van den Bulk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:13:19
2:11:52
46
Marieke Dercksen
De Kieviten
2:13:37
2:12:44
47
Nancy den Boer
Rotterdam
2:15:26
2:14:32
48
Ilonka Plaisier
Bergschenhoek
2:15:29
2:14:09
49
Breda Murphy
Pijnacker
2:16:10
2:15:46
50
Tineke Bos
Pijnacker
2:17:12
2:15:52
51
Meryem Bilgin
RaetsMarine Insuranc
2:17:40
2:16:40
52
Linda Brussaard-den Bo
GustoMSC
2:18:34
2:17:19
53
Henriette Kramer
Rotterdam
2:24:25
2:23:02
54
Caroline Leonhardt
PAC
2:25:19
2:24:36
55
Monique Mans
Ridderkerk
2:25:30
2:24:35
56
Anne-Marie Nelck
Pijnacker
2:29:53
2:29:04
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:43:59
1:43:51
2
Tineke Mos
Bergschenhoek
1:58:43
1:58:19
3
Hélène. van Ruitenburg
Pijnacker
2:01:27
1:59:55
4
Irma Schrijver
Oudkarspel
2:05:13
2:04:44
5
Ria wooning
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:09:58
2:08:54
6
Anja de Rover
Rotterdam
2:12:49
2:11:39
7
Lida Pieterse
Delft
2:17:12
2:15:52
8
Irma van der Linden
PAC
2:29:35
2:28:55
V65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria van Loon
Delfgauw
1:46:18
1:46:10
2
Yda Dolle
De Kieviten
1:57:01
1:56:45
3
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
2:06:32
2:06:16
DUO, DUO HALVE MARAT
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eelco de Voogt
1:14:01
1:14:01
2
Thimoty Vergauwen
Achilles
1:24:24
1:24:21
3
Peter van Gils
Energie
1:27:20
1:27:18
4
Thomas Gouwenleeuw
Bergschenhoek
1:39:06
1:38:09
5
Petra van Schie
Voorburg
1:40:01
1:39:34
6
Thom van der Spek
Pijnacker
1:40:53
1:40:24
7
Vivian Reijm
Gouda
1:41:11
1:40:29
8
Ronald van Leeuwen
Delfgauw
1:41:20
1:40:10
9
Ron Benschop
1:41:53
1:40:48
10
Ingeborg Vijverberg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:18
1:41:46
11
Michel van Dort
Dordrecht
1:42:36
1:42:13
12
Stefan van der voort
Pijnacker
1:43:00
1:42:35
13
Dick Lam
Achilles
1:43:03
1:42:59
14
Mirjam van Dijk
Pijnacker
1:43:11
1:41:55
15
Danny Ruigrok
Pijnacker
1:43:29
1:43:13
16
Leon Westerman
Rotterdam
1:44:20
1:43:53
17
Samir Limam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:45:44
1:45:28
18
Martijn Dokkuma
Pijnacker
1:45:47
1:44:23
19
Monique van Wensveen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:46:52
1:46:30
20
Angelique Bosman
Bergschenhoek
1:46:53
1:46:30
21
Diana Ruijgrok
1:47:00
1:46:35
22
Bart van Engeland
Nootdorp
1:47:24
1:47:04
23
Sheila Lodewijks
Landsmeer
1:48:02
1:46:44
24
Shari van Holsteijn
Nootdorp
1:48:53
1:48:36
25
Lisette de Bie
De Kieviten
1:49:32
1:49:17
26
Sjoerd van Viegen
Pijnacker
1:50:17
1:46:58
27
Thom Zwagers
Zoetermeer
1:50:47
1:50:26
28
Marianne Kromkamp-Ruig
De Kieviten
1:50:48
1:50:36
29
Joep van den Broek
Bergschenhoek
1:51:22
1:50:04
30
Dennis van Melzen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:51:32
1:50:36
31
Robert van der Elst
Pijnacker
1:51:47
1:51:42
32
Annet Fransen
Pijnacker
1:51:53
1:51:37
33
Astrid Haakman
Bergschenhoek
1:52:13
1:52:00
34
Diana van der Sluijs
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:52:27
1:52:19
35
Jody Gijenbeek
PAC
1:52:29
1:49:34
36
Berend Golterman
Rotterdam
1:52:51
1:52:07
37
Mourien van der Wal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:52:55
1:52:40
38
Jan Vromans
Pijnacker
1:53:00
1:51:50
39
Martijn Storsbergen
Leiden
1:53:13
1:51:39
40
Hong/Chau Nguyen / Dem
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:53:43
1:53:08
41
Thom van Vliet
Schiedam
1:53:45
1:53:18
42
Geeske Dijkshoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:53:47
1:53:30
43
Aad de Bruijn
Maassluis
1:53:55
1:52:20
44
Miranda v Hoeij
Bleiswijk
1:54:02
1:53:44
45
Bert van der Woerd
Delft
1:54:39
1:54:28
46
Ton van den Broek
Pijnacker
1:55:04
1:53:42
47
Willem van pieterson
Strijen
1:55:08
1:54:44
48
Sylvia Ammerlaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:55:19
1:54:33
49
Esther Pleij
Delfgauw
1:55:21
1:53:59
50
Sabrina Meloni
's-Gravenhage
1:55:32
1:54:20
51
Tomas Dinjens
Spijkenisse
1:55:41
1:54:45
52
Cathelijne Betz
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:08
1:55:06
53
Monique Breugem
Bergschenhoek
1:56:34
1:55:18
54
Marjolein Teunissen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:56:45
1:56:25
55
Koen van der Hulst
Pijnacker
1:56:59
1:56:41
56
Linda de Wijn
Pijnacker
1:57:04
1:56:24
57
Elizabeth van Olphen
Bleiswijk
1:57:19
1:56:28
58
Fedor Batenburg
Bergschenhoek
1:57:22
1:56:21
59
Marijn Snels
Bergschenhoek
1:57:27
1:56:58
60
Danny sonneveld
Pijnacker
1:57:41
1:57:08
61
Hamid Azzouzi
Bergschenhoek
1:58:05
1:57:10
62
Yvonne Gillemans
Delfgauw
1:58:09
1:57:27
63
Joy de Slegte
Rotterdam
1:58:18
1:57:13
64
Rie van der Stelt
Bergschenhoek
1:58:30
1:56:54
65
Martin Waayer
Nootdorp
1:58:38
1:58:06
66
Kim van Leeuwen
Pijnacker
1:58:59
1:57:58
67
Michael de Haart
Rotterdam
1:59:08
1:57:41
68
Laura Steijger
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:59:11
1:58:49
69
Rob Kerklaan
Pijnacker
1:59:16
1:58:25
70
Stefan Fleury
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:59:20
1:58:00
71
Dominique Toorop
Zoetermeer
1:59:47
1:59:19
72
Marc Koot
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:01:15
2:00:07
73
Jeroen de Slegte
Bergschenhoek
2:01:40
2:00:54
74
Eelko Kluiters
Pijnacker
2:01:54
2:01:28
75
Eléonore Hendriks
Pijnacker
2:02:02
2:01:21
76
Arnaud Stam
Heemskerk
2:02:02
2:01:39
77
Otto Visser
Inforatio
2:02:05
2:00:36
78
Miranda Eilbracht
Bergschenhoek
2:02:24
2:00:50
79
Ron van der Linde
Bergschenhoek
2:02:28
2:01:40
80
Kees Romijn
Nootdorp
2:02:32
2:00:54
81
Yvette van der Zwet
Rotterdam
2:02:34
2:01:51
82
Rob Sies
Bergschenhoek
2:03:03
2:02:27
83
Rick van de Valk
Pijnacker
2:03:12
2:02:10
84
Albert Cool
De Kieviten
2:03:13
2:03:07
85
Imke Breteler
Delfgauw
2:03:32
2:02:10
86
Joyce Zonderop
Pijnacker
2:04:05
2:03:37
87
Marrie de Zwart
Pijnacker
2:04:05
2:03:33
88
Pauline Hoppesteyn
Bergschenhoek
2:04:06
2:02:59
89
Jeannine Tjin
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:25
2:03:31
90
Edwin Bos
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:04:32
2:03:00
91
Dany Siroen
2:04:32
2:03:28
92
Annelies Braak
Leiden
2:05:42
2:04:37
93
Nadine Fleury
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:05:44
2:04:47
94
Angelike van Duijn
Pijnacker
2:06:34
2:05:53
95
Ivana Citterbartova
Bergschenhoek
2:06:41
2:05:18
96
Mo Morabit
's-Gravenhage
2:06:49
2:06:21
97
Sabine van Veen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:08
2:06:47
98
Ilona Nieuwpoort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:33
2:05:56
99
Saskia Hoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:36
2:06:46
100
Janet Kerklaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:36
2:07:36
101
Tenley Klein Heselink
Inforatio
2:08:24
2:06:55
102
Loes Kwint
Nootdorp
2:09:42
2:08:44
103
Ina van Schie
Pijnacker
2:09:58
2:09:41
104
Wendy van Rosmalen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:10:07
2:09:33
105
Wilco Langschmidt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:10:12
2:08:33
106
Hanneke Langschmidt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:10:12
2:09:38
107
Jannet van der Velden
Delfgauw
2:10:18
2:08:45
108
Marjan van Vliet
Bergschenhoek
2:10:25
2:09:04
109
Judith Zegers
Pijnacker
2:10:26
2:09:04
110
Jamie Nieuwland
Schiedam
2:10:44
2:09:16
111
Marja Calsijn
Pijnacker
2:11:39
2:10:27
112
Michel Capitein
Bergschenhoek
2:12:43
2:12:43
113
Norma Drost
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:12:43
2:11:58
114
Marlies Aka
Maassluis
2:12:47
2:11:26
115
Annemieke Huisman
Pijnacker
2:12:49
2:11:17
116
Nouschka van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:12:50
2:12:05
117
Karin Maree
Pijnacker
2:13:36
2:13:20
118
Marian Molthof
Pijnacker
2:13:41
2:12:20
119
Esther Nelemans
PAC
2:14:28
2:13:44
120
Els ten Bensel
PAC
2:14:29
2:13:39
121
Simone Nieuwland
Rotterdam
2:14:50
2:14:00
122
Rosanne Rodenburg
Leiden
2:14:58
2:14:17
123
Marieke Veldwisch
Nootdorp
2:15:19
2:14:23
124
Raymond Keppel
Rotterdam
2:17:46
2:17:17
125
Mario de Koning
Bergschenhoek
2:21:07
2:19:42
126
Herman Middendorp
RRZ
2:21:08
2:19:29
127
Sonja van Hall
Bleiswijk
2:24:05
2:22:42
128
Jacqueline Straver
Bleiswijk
2:24:06
2:22:43
129
Doris Veldwisch
Nootdorp
2:24:56
2:24:00
130
Linda Kerklaan
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:27:34
2:26:48
131
Jacqueline de Goede
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:28:09
2:26:35
132
Peter veldkamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:30:53
2:29:15
ABN AMRO,
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2013 00:00