Uitslagenlijst Albert Eising-loop

Dalen - Zondag 8 september 2013

J-5, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sil Wilpshaar
Dalen
2:47
2:45
2
Melle van Veen
Dalen
2:50
2:48
3
Scott Versterre
Dalen
2:51
2:50
4
Finn Regtop
Dalen
2:57
2:54
5
Aron Meijerink
Dalen
2:59
2:58
6
Thijs Braakman
Coevorden
3:02
3:00
7
Jack Eising
Breda
3:03
2:58
8
Luuk Bekel
Dalen
3:07
3:04
9
Valentijn van Huizen
Dalen
3:07
3:05
10
Jarne Wilpshaar
Dalen
3:11
3:09
11
Cars Jan de Ridder
Dalen
3:18
3:17
12
Tim Lubbers
Dalen
3:18
3:17
13
Kik van Dijk
Dalen
3:19
3:17
14
Mauro Keereweer
Dalen
3:21
3:18
15
Jort Meppelink
Dalen
3:28
3:24
16
Stijn van den Belt
Dronten
3:45
3:39
17
Tygo Mennega
Dalen
3:56
3:51
18
Mika Reinders
Dalen
3:57
3:53
19
Sver Wolbers
Dalen
3:59
3:55
20
Tijn van Veen
Dalen
4:00
3:55
21
Stef Noorman
Dalen
4:06
4:03
22
Siem Wilpshaar
Dalen
4:13
4:10
23
Julian Smidt
Dalen
4:19
4:13
24
Samuel van de Vegte
Schoonebeek
4:26
4:21
25
Jamie van Huizen
Dalen
4:41
4:39
26
Hugo Welink
Dalen
4:56
4:52
27
Peter Kataxakis
Coevorden
5:47
5:44
28
Nout Thijssen
Dalen
6:45
6:41
M-5, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Cremer
Dalen
2:30
2:28
2
Lieke Welink
Dalen
2:38
2:37
3
Donna Lunenborg
Dalen
2:48
2:45
4
Mijntje van de Griend
Dalen
2:53
2:50
5
Fleur Cox
Dalen
2:54
2:52
6
Celien Reinders
Dalen
3:00
2:57
7
Ann-Marin Spang
Dalen
3:20
3:15
8
Tirza Bakker
Dalen
3:22
3:19
9
Sterre Thijssen
Dalen
3:29
3:27
10
Eline Smid
Dalen
3:32
3:28
11
Laura Snippe
Dalen
3:35
3:31
12
Emma Millekamp
Dalen
3:42
3:38
13
Melanie Kataxakis
Coevorden
4:05
4:03
14
Carice Uneken
Wachtum
4:07
3:59
6+, 500 M BAMBINO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathan van Harten
Zwolle
3:21
3:15
J-7, 1 KILOMETER -7
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tygo Regter
Dalen
4:40
4:38
2
Steijn Bast
Wachtum
4:42
4:41
3
Yort Esschendal
Dalen
4:46
4:44
4
Ivan Reinders
Dalen
4:49
4:46
5
Julian Lunenborg
Dalen
4:52
4:51
6
Sven de Vries
Coevorden
4:53
4:52
7
Thomas Smidt
Dalen
5:06
5:04
8
Ramon Doldersum
Dalen
5:09
5:08
9
Senna de Leeuw
Dalen
5:09
5:09
10
Bas Brinkman
Dalen
5:10
5:07
11
Max van der Woude
Dalen
5:10
5:09
12
Daan Schlepers
Dalen
5:14
5:10
13
Thijs Noorman
Dalen
5:16
5:15
14
Juul Arends
Dalen
5:27
5:25
15
Rick Meijerink
Dalen
5:32
5:30
16
Jens Grummel
Dalen
5:39
5:37
17
Kresten Wolbers
Dalen
5:41
5:40
18
Tijn Wilpshaar
Dalen
5:43
5:41
19
Moritz Mestemaker
Erm
5:45
5:43
20
Puck Pepping
Oudewater
5:51
5:50
21
Jorg Dekker
Coevorden
5:54
5:51
22
Lars Millekamp
Dalen
5:56
5:56
23
Luuk Mennega
Dalen
6:07
6:04
24
Jorn Koop
Dalen
6:39
6:36
M-7, 1 KILOMETER -7
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Zwartscholten
Coevorden
4:49
4:48
2
Ilse Braakman
Coevorden
4:53
4:52
3
Yvette Lubbers
Dalen
5:05
5:03
4
Hanne Roossien
Anevelde
5:13
5:09
5
Anouk Meiringh
Dalen
5:17
5:15
6
Maayke Bloeming
Dalen
5:21
5:19
7
Milou Lambert
Dalen
5:30
5:27
8
Ilse de Weerd
Dwingeloo
5:31
5:30
9
Valerie Versterre
Dalen
5:38
5:36
10
Isis Wilps
Dalen
5:46
5:44
11
Myrthe Meppelink
Dalen
6:02
6:00
12
Sara Schipper
Dalen
6:03
6:00
13
Esmee Stevens
Dalen
6:04
6:02
14
Anouk Ruinemans
Dalen
6:08
6:07
15
Maud Jansen
Dalen
6:09
6:09
16
Brand Marin
Dalen
6:13
6:12
17
Ilse Dijkman
Coevorden
6:22
6:19
18
Linn Grummel
Dalen
6:36
6:34
19
Mila Drogt
Dalen
7:16
7:14
J-9, 1 KILOMETER -9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan Meijerink
Coevorden
3:57
3:55
2
Finn Berends
Dalen
3:59
3:58
3
Stefan Hofsink
Gramsbergen
4:10
4:09
4
Tom Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
4:18
4:16
5
Bastien Spang
Dalen
4:22
4:22
6
Ruben Stuiver
Wachtum
4:23
4:21
7
Milan Brand
Dalen
4:29
4:29
8
Tom Gubler
Dalen
4:31
4:30
9
Gijs Baars
Dalen
4:39
4:38
10
Jort Cremer
Dalen
4:41
4:41
11
Wessel Drogt
Dalen
4:49
4:48
12
Daan Schluter
Dalen
4:51
4:50
13
Christiaan van der Wei
Gramsbergen
4:51
4:49
14
Stan Tibben
Dalen
4:53
4:51
15
Boris Swierts
Dalen
4:56
4:54
16
David van Harten
Zwolle
4:59
4:57
17
Robin Lambers
Dalen
4:59
4:58
18
Niels Dijkman
Coevorden
5:02
4:59
19
Rick Ruinemans
Dalen
5:15
5:15
20
Timo Roossien
Coevorden
5:17
5:16
21
Pim Zwartscholten
Coevorden
5:21
5:18
22
Thijn Meppelink
Dalen
5:22
5:20
23
Lars Koelink
Dalen
5:24
5:23
24
Beau Cox
Dalen
5:24
5:22
25
Lars Bakker
Dalen
5:25
5:21
26
Kian Ensink
Dalen
5:27
5:26
M-9, 1 KILOMETER -9
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kike Velting
Dalen
4:14
4:14
2
Mirne Leijen
Zwolle
4:29
4:28
3
Esra Papa
Dalen
4:32
4:32
4
Marije de Weerd
Dwingeloo
4:41
4:40
5
Ruth Roossien
Anevelde
4:49
4:48
6
Daphne Snippe
Dalen
5:16
5:14
7
Rosan de Leeuw
Dalen
5:16
5:14
8
Chantal Schürmann
Dalen
5:17
5:15
9
Romy de Vries
Dalen
5:28
5:26
10
Anne-lynn van der Weg
Coevorden
5:30
5:27
11
Rosemarie Versterre
Dalen
5:56
5:54
12
Britt Assen
Dalen
6:00
5:58
13
Lieke van der Sluis
Dalen
6:01
5:58
14
Lauran Koop
Dalen
6:01
5:59
15
Dionne Renkema
Coevorden
6:08
6:06
16
Lotte Colmer
Coevorden
6:36
6:34
HEREN, 1 KILOMETER G
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wolter Dragsma Hi5Club
Coevorden
4:05
4:04
2
Wesley Kuilder
Emmen
4:08
4:07
3
Geert Muskee
Dalerveen
4:31
4:30
4
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
4:40
4:39
5
Leon Brockman Hi5Club
Coevorden
4:49
4:47
6
Falco Marani
Coevorden
4:54
4:52
7
Maarten Mittendorff Hi
Coevorden
5:32
5:30
8
Arjan Bosman Hi5Club
Coevorden
5:40
5:38
9
Jurgen Nijenbanning
Dalen
6:01
5:59
10
Mark Kleine Hi5Club
Dalerpeel
6:40
6:40
11
Bertjan Heersmink Hi5C
Coevorden
7:21
7:18
DAMES, 1 KILOMETER G
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Charell Meppelink Hi5C
Dalerveen
5:33
5:32
2
Cherique Stoel Hi5Club
Coevorden
5:42
5:40
3
Sandra Benjamins Hi5Cl
Coevorden
6:25
6:23
4
Carla Wesseling Hi5Clu
Coevorden
6:43
6:42
5
Catharina Steiger Hi5C
Coevorden
7:01
6:59
6
Emma Welink Hi5Club
Coevorden
7:07
7:05
7
Marjolein Wolters Hi5C
Coevorden
7:51
7:49
8
Hermien Kappert Hi5Clu
Coevorden
9:05
9:03
J-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
7:43
7:42
2
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
8:08
8:08
3
Jari Visser
Coevorden
8:11
8:10
4
Rowin Wolting
De Krim
9:01
9:00
5
Robert Mittendorff
Dalen
9:01
9:00
6
Alexander Zuur
Oosterhesselen
9:02
8:59
7
Jannick Postma
Almelo
9:07
9:05
8
Sem Jansen
Dalen
9:09
9:09
9
Sem Schipper
Dalen
9:17
9:15
10
Kay Tibben
Dalen
9:19
9:17
11
Harry Bakker
De Krim
9:24
9:22
12
Mart Schluter
Dalen
9:28
9:25
13
Oscar Spang
Dalen
9:29
9:26
14
Liv van Dijk
Dalen
9:58
9:56
15
Tim Colmer
Coevorden
10:17
10:15
16
Raphael van de Vegte
Schoonebeek
10:19
10:17
17
Finn Wilps
Dalen
10:26
10:23
18
Martijn Boesjes
Dalen
10:31
10:30
19
Roy Meijerink
Coevorden
10:42
10:41
20
Tom Rijks
Dalen
10:46
10:45
21
Bart Vleems
Dalen
10:52
10:49
22
Rano ten Hoor
Dalen
11:49
11:47
23
Arjen van der Sluis
Dalen
11:52
11:49
24
Dirk Serlie
Dalen
11:54
11:51
25
Jasper Koopman
Dalen
12:23
12:21
26
Rick Gubler
Dalen
12:38
12:37
M-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
8:19
8:18
2
Robin Prent
Ruinen
8:31
8:30
3
Marleen van der Weide
Gramsbergen
8:46
8:45
4
Sarah Roossien
Anevelde
9:05
9:03
5
Else Brand
Dalen
9:20
9:20
6
Ceryl Esschendal
Dalen
9:26
9:25
7
Yonine Hofstra
Appelscha
9:30
9:28
8
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
9:32
9:30
9
Hilde An Snijders
Anerveen
10:12
10:10
10
Nadieh Vlasma
Dalen
10:31
10:28
11
Justin Jacobs
Coevorden
10:47
10:45
12
Nifo Schoonen
Dalen
10:48
10:46
13
Esmée Mittendorff
Dalen
10:51
10:50
14
Fleur Gossen
Dalen
11:08
11:07
15
Michelle Rolleman
Coevorden
11:08
11:05
16
Alisha Postma
Almelo
11:10
11:08
17
Tess Berends
Dalen
11:16
11:15
18
Marissa van`t Holt
Gramsbergen
11:39
11:38
19
Francesca Miedema
Dalen
11:59
11:57
20
Debbie Roossien
Coevorden
12:03
12:02
21
Vera Dassen
Dalen
12:11
12:09
22
Julia van der Woude
Dalen
12:54
12:49
23
Lauren Meijerink
Dalen
13:08
13:06
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
Dalen
21:23
21:22
2
Edith Drent
Zwolle
23:15
23:12
3
Rianne Jurgens
Hardenberg
25:28
25:15
4
Marleen Aasman
Erica
26:45
26:28
5
Vera Hans
Schoonebeek
26:57
26:40
6
Irma Mittendorff
Coevorden
27:26
27:18
7
Karin Kuiper
Hardenberg
27:51
27:39
8
Miriam Boxem
Emmen
27:59
27:47
9
Ilse Zwols
Emmen
28:14
28:05
10
Hilde
Coevorden
28:16
28:01
11
Gea Pol
Coevorden
29:22
29:04
12
Ilona Veenstra
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:28
29:12
13
Bertina Garming
Veldhoven
29:32
29:22
14
Tamara Weerink
Coevorden
29:49
29:35
15
Liesbeth Bulle
Dalen
29:50
29:40
16
Chantal Roseboom
Dalen
30:07
29:51
17
Léonie Cremer
Coevorden
30:12
30:08
18
Marielle Schipper
Dalen
30:13
30:00
19
Angelique Dekker
Dalen
30:14
29:55
20
Angela Tibbe
Veenoord
30:24
30:09
21
Jolanda Pruiksma
Wachtum
30:26
30:16
22
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
30:29
30:17
23
Yvonne Helmich
Nieuw-Weerdinge
30:41
30:23
24
Dorien Redder
Emmen
30:59
30:45
25
Nanja Grummel-Beekelaa
Dalen
31:49
31:42
26
Catharina Bos
Emmer-Compascuum
31:56
31:45
27
Willeke Hiddink
Coevorden
32:00
31:44
28
Loes Roelofs
Dalen
32:17
32:01
29
Yvonne Baks
Schoonebeek
32:22
32:04
30
Sandra Oostebring
2e Exloermond
32:23
32:05
31
Marieke Bosman
Dalen
33:02
32:49
32
Inge Bouwer
Dalen
33:34
33:18
33
Marissa Koster
Nieuw-Amsterdam
33:43
33:27
34
Karolien Kuipers
Coevorden
34:26
34:11
35
Verena Oudhuis-Sanders
Coevorden
34:45
34:39
36
Lotte Meijer
Dalen
35:03
34:44
37
Annelies Schutte
Kampen
36:19
36:05
D40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
21:09
21:06
2
Marjan Kuipers
Wachtum
22:20
22:14
3
Marietje de Rijk
Klijndijk
22:31
22:29
4
Karin van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
25:32
25:26
5
Roelie Meijering
Dalen
25:33
25:28
6
Lucie Mol
Dalen
26:36
26:33
7
Ria Bies
Kloosterhaar
26:37
26:29
8
Annemieke Assen
Coevorden
26:39
26:34
9
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
26:41
26:34
10
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
26:51
26:45
11
Herma Mars
Coevorden
27:09
27:04
12
Albertine Bosman
Coevorden
27:33
27:28
13
Gerta Christians
Norden
27:34
27:14
14
Isa Eggens
Schoonoord
27:38
27:24
15
Graciëlle Schutjens
Zwinderen
27:43
27:34
16
Geeke Snijders
Anerveen
27:46
27:33
17
Joke Eising
Wachtum
27:47
27:34
18
Willeke Wesseling
Coevorden
27:48
27:44
19
Annet Jongman
Dalen
27:54
27:44
20
Greetje Aasman
Nieuwlande
27:55
27:38
21
Sonja Oost
Erm
27:55
27:43
22
Sylvia Bakker
Coevorden
28:16
27:59
23
Vera Koster
Coevorden
28:49
28:29
24
Marianne Roossien
Coevorden
29:00
28:49
25
Sonja Rabbers
Dalen
29:03
28:53
26
Sylvia de Roo
Klazienaveen
29:08
29:01
27
Sylvia Slot de Blaauw
Coevorden
29:11
28:46
28
Yvonne Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
29:36
29:24
29
Irma IJdens
Coevorden
29:37
29:32
30
Jacqueline Pol
Coevorden
29:37
29:24
31
Anja Jacobs
Coevorden
29:38
29:33
32
Dianne Colmer
Coevorden
29:38
29:33
33
Miny Visser
Coevorden
29:38
29:33
34
Arianne Hedlund
Dalen
29:48
29:33
35
Bea Assen
Dalen
29:49
29:45
36
Karin Staal
Dalen
29:49
29:32
37
Marloes Polderman
Coevorden
30:05
29:48
38
Fenna Sikken
Sleen
30:20
30:08
39
Ria Bakker
Coevorden
30:22
30:13
40
Minie Oostland
Coevorden
30:22
30:13
41
Trudy Klein
Coevorden
30:29
30:24
42
Marie-José Meuge
Dalen
30:30
30:25
43
Ans ten Hool
Holsloot
30:30
30:24
44
Yvonne Keuter
Hoogeveen
30:43
30:23
45
Hennie Reinders
Dalen
32:35
32:25
46
Karin van Basten
Coevorden
33:39
33:24
47
Klara van de Belt
Dalen
33:53
33:42
48
Gea van der Meulen
Sleen
34:52
34:38
49
Ludy Meijer
Dalen
35:03
34:44
50
Marga Dekker
Coevorden
36:18
36:07
51
Wilma Bakker
Coevorden
36:18
36:07
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Davy Stieperaere
Wevelgem (Bel)
16:10
16:10
2
Gerko Floor
Groningen
16:43
16:41
3
Jeroen Vochteloo
Groningen
16:54
16:53
4
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
17:21
17:20
5
Robert Jagt
Klazienaveen
19:26
19:24
6
Michel Blaauwgeers
Coevorden
20:12
20:04
7
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
20:25
20:21
8
Dirx Nijmeijer
Dalen
21:35
21:31
9
Arwin Oosterhuis
Dalen
21:39
21:33
10
Darnell Bakker
Coevorden
21:45
21:37
11
Robert Meijer
Coevorden
21:56
21:53
12
Roy Moes
Smilde
22:15
22:13
13
Coen Stellingwerf
Groningen
22:21
22:19
14
Pjotr Beijerbacht
Zwinderen
22:25
22:16
15
Mats Bours
Dalen
22:32
22:30
16
Bart Hagel
Amsterdam
22:44
22:36
17
Elwin van der Weide
Gramsbergen
23:05
23:03
18
Peter Seinen
Coevorden
23:07
23:00
19
Erik de Vries
Zwartemeer
23:13
23:09
20
Jarno Kikkert
Coevorden
23:19
23:11
21
Martijn Oudhuis
Coevorden
23:31
23:24
22
Richard Vos
Coevorden
23:46
23:40
23
Jeroen Koopman
Dalen
23:58
23:54
24
Robbert IJdens
Coevorden
24:01
23:51
25
Martijn Brouwer
Zwinderen
24:02
23:44
26
Rowin Faas
Coevorden
24:07
23:58
27
Hidde Heling
Oosterhesselen
24:15
24:08
28
Max ter Waarbeek
Gees
24:22
24:18
29
Tjeerd Beijerbacht
Zwinderen
24:22
24:13
30
Martijn van Faassen
Coevorden
24:27
24:20
31
Geert Schoemkers
Dalen
24:35
24:26
32
Rob Bosman
Dalen
24:38
24:25
33
Henri Redder
Coevorden
24:39
24:34
34
Peter Zwartscholten
Coevorden
25:07
25:02
35
Jarno van`t Holt
Gramsbergen
25:15
25:13
36
Daan Meyering
Dalen
25:23
25:21
37
Erik-Jan Vleems
Dalen
25:26
25:24
38
Mark van der Wal
Coevorden
25:30
25:09
39
Manfred Grooten
Emmen
26:08
25:58
40
Auko Mulder
Nieuw-Amsterdam
26:18
26:04
41
Joran Kroesen
Hoogeveen
26:37
26:26
42
Erik van Dijk
Dalen
26:54
26:36
43
Ramon Kappert
Bergentheim
27:46
27:38
44
Bennie Timmer
Coevorden
28:16
28:01
45
Joery Barelds
Schoonebeek
28:23
28:02
46
Gert Carabain
Nieuw-Amsterdam
28:34
28:20
47
Geert Muskee
Dalerveen
28:36
28:33
48
Bertus Veenstra
Erica
29:13
29:02
49
Martijn van de Maat
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:26
29:12
50
Hendri Garming
Dalen
29:32
29:22
51
Jan Frederik Tibbe
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:40
29:26
52
Dennis Papa
Dalen
30:10
29:55
53
Jelko Smidt
Dalen
30:13
29:57
54
Roy Hovenkamp
Coevorden
34:46
34:26
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizinga
Assen
17:11
17:10
2
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
17:37
17:36
3
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
19:35
19:34
4
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
20:21
20:18
5
Henk jan Meier
Hardenberg
20:56
20:54
6
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
21:26
21:23
7
Jan roelof Nijenbannin
Gees
22:37
22:31
8
Jasper Hoorweg
Utrecht
22:49
22:41
9
Rijk Korenhof
Coevorden
23:05
22:57
10
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
23:17
23:10
11
Chris Hesselink
Laar
23:18
23:11
12
Johan van der Weide
Gramsbergen
23:30
23:27
13
Harry Eggen
Emmen
23:38
23:29
14
Rene van Basten
Hoofddorp
23:56
23:40
15
Wim Koopman
Dalen
23:58
23:53
16
Winston Moes
Smilde
24:35
24:30
17
Erik Assen
Dalen
24:36
24:32
18
Han van Beveren
Dalen
24:39
24:38
19
Dirkjan Bours
Dalen
24:40
24:37
20
Necat Kanal
Coevorden
24:49
24:30
21
Eric Marissen
Coevorden
25:03
24:56
22
Marco Jongbloed
Coevorden
25:17
24:58
23
Reijer Koster
Coevorden
25:30
25:09
24
Van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
25:33
25:26
25
Andrew Jackson
Emmen
25:45
25:26
26
Robert de Jager
Winschoten
26:05
25:52
27
Gerrit Jan Hakkers
Coevorden
26:11
25:55
28
Lambert van den Berg
Gramsbergen
26:23
26:15
29
Peter Snijders
Anerveen
26:25
26:10
30
Jan Meppelink
Dalen
26:53
26:47
31
Richard Broekhuizen
Coevorden
26:55
26:36
32
Roelant Pepping
Oudewater
27:20
27:07
33
Teun Thalens
Wachtum
27:31
27:18
34
Rudolf Hidding
Dalen
27:31
27:23
35
Harjan van`t Holt
Gramsbergen
27:31
27:28
36
Andre Ruinemans
Dalen
27:48
27:37
37
Ruud Nijland
Coevorden
28:07
27:50
38
Gerrie Barelds
Schoonebeek
28:33
28:11
39
Rik Assen
Dalen
29:25
29:15
40
Paul Barelds
Emmen
30:40
30:19
41
Wout Last
Dalen
32:17
32:00
42
Marc Kuik
Nieuw Balinge
32:55
32:45
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilbrand vd Belt
Collendoorn
18:46
18:44
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
19:33
19:32
3
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
19:38
19:37
4
Andre Reinders
Berg en Terblijt
20:15
20:14
5
Lambert van Nuil
Klazienaveen
20:44
20:42
6
Theo Baks
Coevorden
21:26
21:25
7
Wiebe Harder
Klazienaveen
21:31
21:28
8
Martin Hagel
Dalen
22:11
22:04
9
Geert Kruimink
Coevorden
22:36
22:34
10
Wim Munsterhuis
Dalen
23:40
23:38
11
Kolenen Brinkman
Emmer-Compascuum
24:06
23:56
12
Henry Kappert
Sleen
24:57
24:46
13
Jan Vermeij
Dalen
25:21
24:56
14
Peter Vrolijk
Dalen
25:51
25:40
15
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
26:22
26:19
16
Albert Steffens
Coevorden
26:27
26:20
17
Theo de Boer
Coevorden
26:34
26:30
18
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
26:43
26:38
19
Lucas Centen
Dalen
27:26
27:18
20
Lambert Eggens
Dalen
27:29
27:10
21
Bert Haar
Sleen
27:34
27:22
22
Johan Warta
Dalen
27:43
27:17
23
Henk Sikken
Dalen
28:10
27:58
24
Gezienus Meijering
Dalen
28:14
28:03
25
Gerrie Zwols
Emmen
28:14
28:04
26
Wil Harmers
Adorf (GER)
28:30
28:24
27
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
28:31
28:14
28
Gerard Kremer
Hardenberg
28:38
28:25
29
Gerard Hiddink
Coevorden
29:05
28:49
30
Ab Koetsier
Holten
30:30
30:18
31
Anne Toussaint
Dalen
30:36
30:22
32
Jan Steinz
Coevorden
31:32
31:17
TEAMS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Herwin Schluter
Molenakkers
19:57
19:55
2
Willy Heijnen
Molenakkers
20:42
20:41
3
Jan Garming
Molenakkers
21:49
21:46
4
Marco Scholten
Hagel Team
22:05
22:02
5
Epke Wiersma
gemeenteraad Coevord
22:22
22:21
6
Arjan Heijnen
Molenakkers
22:27
22:22
7
Robin Hans
Hagel Team
22:44
22:41
8
Jos Hagel
Hagel Team
23:52
23:49
9
Ton Serlier
gemeenteraad Coevord
23:59
23:57
10
Remko Meijerink
Molenakkers
24:20
24:16
11
Gertjan Zuur
gemeenteraad Coevord
25:06
25:05
12
Jolien Hagel
Hagel Team
28:29
28:20
13
Annette Hagel
Hagel Team
28:53
28:45
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Lindenholz- van
Hoogeveen
40:02
40:01
2
Lies Deruddere
Wevelgem (Bel)
40:27
40:26
3
Manon Herbert
Hardenberg
42:10
42:09
4
Marlies Smit
Emmen
48:13
48:05
5
Rochelle Bakker
Emmen
49:15
49:08
6
Henrike Bannink
Dalen
54:26
54:19
7
Leonie Wolters
Groningen
1:01:53
1:01:41
D40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
41:43
41:41
2
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
46:22
46:19
3
Ingrid van de Leur
Zwartsluis
51:00
50:56
4
Alice Roossien
Anevelde
53:07
52:57
5
Ans Hoiting-Kip
Dalen
53:29
53:22
6
Antje van der Veen
Gramsbergen
54:39
54:29
7
Ina Peters
Klazienaveen
56:46
56:42
8
Silvia postma Striper
Almelo
57:29
57:23
9
Elfriede Werdermann
Neuenhaus (GER)
58:05
57:54
10
Bea Boetje
Zandpol
1:06:10
1:06:10
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Weijer
Amsterdam
35:55
35:54
2
Robert de Boer
Oosthuizen
36:35
36:33
3
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
36:58
36:56
4
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
39:03
39:01
5
Sebastiaan Pol
Coevorden
39:07
39:04
6
Jerry Koorman
Ter Apel
39:38
39:36
7
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
39:41
39:40
8
John Sikken
Erm
41:11
41:09
9
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
42:11
42:10
10
Dennis van den Belt
Dronten
42:54
42:51
11
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
43:48
43:46
12
Arjan Veldthuis
Emmen
44:35
44:33
13
Mark Kluitenberg
Coevorden
45:59
45:56
14
Arnold Lijnsvelt
Weesp
46:36
46:31
15
Geon Knol
Groningen
46:54
46:47
16
Jarno Pot
Coevorden
48:24
48:18
17
Edwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
49:08
49:00
18
Melvin Huizing
Schoonoord
49:39
49:31
19
Jeroen Koopman
Hoogeveen
49:46
49:38
20
Paul van Snick
Groningen
50:21
50:14
21
Martijn Knol
Hardenberg
50:21
50:15
22
Erik Ophof
Dalen
50:55
50:47
23
Marcel Wilps
Dalen
50:56
50:49
24
Sebastian Toussaint
Groningen
51:05
50:57
25
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
53:24
53:20
26
Robert Uneken
Wachtum
54:22
54:15
27
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
56:09
56:06
28
Peter Hilvering
Dalen
57:42
57:38
29
Ronald Arling
Coevorden
1:01:55
1:01:43
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
38:11
38:11
2
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
41:04
41:03
3
Sjonnie de Groot
Emmen
42:15
42:12
4
Theo de Haas
Emmen
43:41
43:39
5
Patrick Bekel
Dalen
44:14
44:11
6
Arjan Pol
Coevorden
44:24
44:21
7
Martin Leyen
Zwolle
44:33
44:27
8
Marco de Jong
Emmen
44:53
44:50
9
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
45:56
45:47
10
Alber Greupink
Coevorden
46:17
46:13
11
Eric van den Broek
Coevorden
49:01
48:57
12
Bas Lambers
Dalen
49:15
49:09
13
Addy van den Bosch
Schoonebeek
49:15
49:10
14
Marnix Laurs
Rotterdam
49:17
49:08
15
Rene van Basten
Hoofddorp
49:25
49:14
16
Jan Eising
Breda
49:47
49:38
17
Roelof sieben
Schoonebeek
51:02
50:56
18
Roel Nakken
Schoonebeek
51:11
51:04
19
Gertjan Postma
Almelo
51:44
51:38
20
Martin Naastepad
Hoorn Nh
52:11
51:59
21
Hans Hoving
Coevorden
52:17
52:13
22
Willem Timmers
Hardenberg
52:39
52:30
23
gr vennegeerts
emlichheim
57:15
57:11
24
herman hoeson
Roswinkel
58:09
58:03
25
Bert Zigterman
Emmen
1:00:27
1:00:18
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
37:50
37:48
2
Geert Deruddere
Wevelgem (Bel)
39:00
38:59
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
41:04
41:03
4
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
42:12
42:11
5
Sietze Hoogsteen
Emmen
44:10
44:05
6
Gert Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
44:50
44:45
7
Gerard Boeters
Nieuw Weerdinge
46:11
46:09
8
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
46:14
46:11
9
Jan Garming
Dalen
48:01
47:57
10
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
48:19
48:15
11
Henk Bos
Dalerveen
48:47
48:43
12
Jan Zweep
Dalen
50:47
50:38
13
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
51:56
51:48
14
G J van Snick
Zwolle
54:02
53:55
15
Gerard Brinkman
Emmer-Compascuum
54:26
54:20
16
herman venhorst
Dalen
54:35
54:24
17
Thijs Likkel
Coevorden
54:43
54:32
18
Frans Jan Verdoold
Dalen
55:51
55:40
19
Evert Jan Klip
Dalen
57:46
57:36
20
Gebhard van Wieren
Uelsen (GER)
58:05
57:54
21
Cor Hemme
Schoonebeek
59:55
59:45
22
Jan Scholte ter Horst
Dalen
1:04:32
1:04:21
23
Griettinus Assen
Dalen
1:04:32
1:04:21
TEAM, TEAMLOOP 3X5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Molenakkers
Dalen
1:02:28
2
Hagel Team
Coevorden
1:08:41
3
Gemeenteraad Coevorden
Zweeloo
1:11:27
http://www.alberteisingloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2013 00:00