Uitslagenlijst DijkhuizenRun

Ruinerwold - Zaterdag 7 september 2013

JONG1, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Smid
Ruinerwold
3:51
2
Thomas Beekman
Zwolle
3:52
3
Djordi Hester
ruinerwold
4:19
4
Jort Bork
Ruinerwold
4:20
5
Stas Luten
Ruinerwold
4:25
6
Geert Boverhof
Ruinerwold
4:31
7
Peter van der Klocht
Ruinerwold
4:34
8
Henk-Lasse Emmink
Ruinerwold
4:35
9
Jordi Mennink
Ruinerwold
4:45
10
Christian Koeling
Ruinerwold
4:53
11
Bram Oosting
ruinerwold
4:54
12
Sten Krol
ruinerwold
4:58
13
Jonathan Trouw
Ruinerwold
5:02
14
Sacha van Lubek
hoogeveen
5:03
15
Jens van der Haar
ruinerwold
5:06
16
Jasper Pook
ruinerwold
5:10
17
Fabian Pook
Ruinerwold
5:13
18
Thomas de Graaf
ruinerwold
5:25
19
Pepijn van der Zande
ruinerwold
5:30
20
Niels Oskam
Ruinerwold
5:33
21
Herwin Mennink
ruinerwold
5:45
22
Gijs van der Klocht
Ruinerwold
5:56
23
Marc Pook
Ruinerwold
6:20
24
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
6:31
25
Jacco Jongschaap
rogat
7:03
26
David van der Zande
ruinerwold
7:09
MEIS1, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myrthe Natzijl
stadskanaal
4:06
2
Dione Schipper
steenwijkerwold
4:16
3
Moniek Huiskes
Ruinerwold
4:17
4
Marije de Weerd
Dwingeloo
4:20
5
Yke Brandt
Ruinerwold
4:26
6
Fleur Tulner
Ruinerwold
4:32
7
Daphne Oosting
Ruinerwold
4:32
8
Maud Bijl
Ruinerwold
4:33
9
Emma Telman
ruinerwold
4:37
10
Amy Wijers
Ruinerwold
4:46
11
Jente Brandt
ruinerwold
4:56
12
Britt Tuin
ruinerwold
5:01
13
Marit Koobs
Ruinerwold
5:02
14
Quintte Visscher
ruinerwold
5:14
15
Lieke Jalvingh
Ruinerwold
5:14
16
Aisa Scheper
Fluitenberg
5:17
17
Celeste Rollen
ruinerwold
5:18
18
Sabine de Jonge
ruinerwold
5:22
19
Yalina Visscher
ruinerwold
5:37
20
Roos Meyer
ruinerwold
5:52
21
Maureen Strijker
ruinerwold
5:52
22
Jade Luten
ruinerwold
5:57
23
Isis Veen
Ruinerwold
6:00
24
Bent Koobs
Ruinerwold
6:07
25
Nynke de Boer
Ruinerwold
6:16
26
Ella Kuijer
ruinerwold
6:21
27
Guusje Boverhof
Ruinerwold
6:22
28
Marit Krol
ruinerwold
6:33
29
Verron Klok
ruinerwold
6:36
30
Myrthe vd Zande
Ruinerwold
6:44
31
Madeleen Harms
ruinerwold
6:46
32
Laura Sikkenga
Westerbork
7:01
JONG2, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
7:35
2
Jeroen van der Voordt
Zuidwolde Dr
7:56
3
Aeron Geerts
ruinerwold
8:28
4
Sander Weide
ruinerwold
8:31
5
Kees Cruys
ruinerwold
8:36
6
Dominiek Spin
Ruinerwold
8:44
7
Wesley Bennink
ruinerwold
8:50
8
Lars Veldman
hoogeveen
9:11
9
Kian Compagner
Ruinerwold
9:26
10
Milan Hauwlo
Ruinerwold
10:14
11
Ippe Luning
Ruinerwold
10:23
12
Casper Jalvingh
Ruinerwold
10:28
13
Bram de Graaf
Ruinerwold
11:03
MEIS2, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes van der Haar
Ruinerwold
8:00
2
Wianne Scheper
steenwijkerwold
8:24
3
Daniek an Laar
ruinen
8:31
4
Vera Luning
ruinerwold
8:58
5
Anne-Janiek van Dijk
Ruinerwold
9:00
6
Nichelle Boer
Ruinerwold
9:04
7
Sam Meijer
Ruinerwold
9:11
8
Femke de Boer
Ruinerwold
9:12
9
Iris Weide
ruinerwold
10:16
10
Marit Pit
ruinerwold
10:17
11
Jenita Jongschaap
Rogat
10:25
12
Shae van Dalen
ruinerwold
10:26
13
Britt Burgwall
ruinerwold
10:31
14
Ilse de Jonge
ruinerwold
10:34
15
Anna Slomp
ruinerwold
10:59
16
Kim Oosterveen
ruinerwold
11:21
17
Marloes Ekkelenkamp
ruinerwold
11:22
18
Ilse Jacobs
Ruinerwold
11:24
19
Esther Jongman
ruinerwold
11:26
20
Silvy Jacobs
ruinerwold
11:26
21
Esmee Bos
ruinerwold
12:47
22
Rosalie Veldman
Hoogeveen
13:21
23
Hannah vd Zande
Ruinerwold
13:28
HER5, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Mulder
joure
16:13
2
Tim Bennen
rolde
16:53
3
Mike Meijer
assen
17:02
4
Hielke Bros
hoogeveen
17:04
5
Bastian Zandbergen
hoogeveen
17:13
6
Job Bennen
rolde
17:26
7
Jordi Stam
diever
17:35
8
Erik Kuijer
ruinerwold
17:53
9
Nico Nimeijer
apeldoorn
19:26
10
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
19:27
11
Andre Scholing
noordscheschut
20:15
12
Steven Hubers
de wijk
20:26
13
Freddy de Witte
staphorst
20:31
14
Martijn van der Voordt
Zuidwolde Dr
20:49
15
Roy Grotentraast
hoogeveen
20:55
16
Jarno van Dijk
berghuizen
21:15
17
Anne Smelt
Koekange
22:03
18
Ronald van Lubek
Zuidwolde
22:44
19
Jelle Diever
den bosch
22:48
20
Mike Post
hoogeveen
22:50
21
Tjerk Koning
zuidlaren
22:52
22
Milan Terwisscha
Ruinerwold
23:05
23
Sven Lovers
hoogeveen
23:12
24
Mark Benak
Ruinerwold
23:16
25
Lard Gol
ruinerwold
23:18
26
Joost van 't Zand
ruinerwold
23:19
27
Bart Slomp
ruinen
23:52
28
Sep Benak
meppel
24:12
29
Tom Pekel
Ruinerwold
24:52
30
Milar Slomp
meppel
24:59
31
Kees van Dijk
ruinerwold
25:56
32
Danny Koobs
meppel
26:08
33
Dirk Zomer
hoogeveen
26:17
34
Kevin Koobs
Meppel
26:20
35
Bram Pekel
Ruinerwold
26:40
36
Martin Lambert
Zuidlaren
29:05
37
Erik Schepers
Ruinerwold
29:17
38
Erwin Fortuin
ruinen
30:44
DAM5, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Verhagen
meppel
20:19
2
Eline Zomer
hoogeveen
20:37
3
Laura Prins
hoogeveen
21:00
4
Hermien Koerts
westerbork
21:17
5
Marleen Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
21:31
6
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
22:47
7
Linda Swart
apeldoorn
23:53
8
Annet Nijmeyer
den bosch
24:01
9
Mariska Meijer
ruinerwold
24:11
10
Anne wil Beekman
zwolle
24:26
11
Marloes Roo
staphorst
24:48
12
Lusanne Spoelder
Ruinerwold
25:03
13
Monique Figeland
ruinerwold
25:11
14
Kelly van der Zee
ruinerwold
25:22
15
Linda Nijmeijer
ruinerwold
25:30
16
Diana va der Werff
ruinerwold
26:06
17
Renate Akkerman
staphorst
27:01
18
Manon Luning
diever
27:39
19
Lisette Boer
ruinerwold
27:39
20
Evelien Oskam
ruinerwold
28:23
21
Chaja Kolthoff
Ruinerwold
29:17
22
Alida van Tarrie
ruinen
29:49
23
Susanne Koeling
ruinerwold
29:58
24
Supattra Wilamas
Meppel
30:05
25
Els Nimeijer
groningen
30:20
26
Marije Linde
koekange
30:46
27
Samantha Fortuin
enschede
31:00
28
Marielle van der Zande
ruinerwold
34:30
5D40+, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Beekman
zwolle
19:39
2
Natascha Koestal
ruinerwold
21:49
3
Jennie Braamskamp
rouveen
23:18
4
Danielle Slomp
Ruinerwold
24:45
5
Henriet Tulner
ruinerwold
25:00
6
Hillien van Dijk
ruinerwold
25:18
7
Ingrid Veenstra
ruinerwold
25:48
8
Remco Veldman
hoogeveen
26:35
9
Annelies Schipper
steenwijkerwold
27:33
10
Marjan Bult
Ruinen
27:38
11
Manon Vos
Tiendeveen
27:58
12
Jacqueline de Boer
ruinerwold
28:10
13
Diane Tuin
Ruinerwold
29:23
14
Marga Nimeyer
koekangerveld
29:26
15
Roselie Drost
ruinerwold
30:45
16
Sandra Wolff
ruinerwold
30:50
17
Elly Remmelts
Ruinerwold
30:57
18
Hennie Slomp
ruinen
31:01
19
Willeke Hoekman
ruinerwold
36:45
20
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
36:59
5H40+, 5 KM RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Dambrink
meppel
19:48
2
Martin Luteyn
Zuidwolde
19:50
3
Berrie Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
20:24
4
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
20:42
5
Geert de Witte
staphorst
21:10
6
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
21:11
7
Henk Akkerman
staphorst
21:30
8
Bert Koster
Wijster
21:47
9
Art Grit
zuidwolde
22:09
10
Jan Akkerman
staphorst
22:23
11
Cor Kooiker
rouveen
22:38
12
Jan-Roelof Hofman
Ruinen
22:39
13
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
22:52
14
Domien Mulder
joure
22:55
15
Albert Godeke
ruinerwold
23:15
16
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
23:24
17
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
23:28
18
Jan Witte
meppel
23:29
19
Levert Klooster
ruinerwold
24:06
20
Lukas Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
24:07
21
Kees Roorda
ruinerwold
24:23
22
Ivo Ouwerkerk
Basse
24:29
23
Martend van der Veen
ruinerwold
24:34
24
Harry Oosterveen
's-Gravenhage
24:42
25
Jan Wessel Beekman
Zwolle
24:50
26
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:42
27
Hilco Luning
ruinerwold
26:29
28
Klaas Plas
Hoogeveen
26:33
29
Jans Tabak
ruinerwold
27:13
30
Bert Meijer
Ruinerwold
27:16
31
René Dekker
Ruinerwold
27:18
32
Jan Boessenkool
staphorst
27:34
33
Ruud Bomert
Ruinerwold
27:37
34
Karet Wilpstra
hoogeveen
27:58
35
Jaco de Kleine
koekange
28:21
36
Jan Leyssenaar
meppel
29:35
37
Ringo Harmsen
Beilen
31:07
38
Gerrit Harmsen
Meppel
31:14
39
Rolf vd Zee
ruinerwold
32:16
10HER, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Rutgers
noordscheschut
35:19
2
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
35:40
3
Mathijs Koetsier
ruinerwold
37:54
4
Bulent Suvan
ruinerwold
40:07
5
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
42:40
6
Jeroen Cosser
nijeveen
46:31
7
Johan Steenbergen
Rouveen
48:56
8
Lennart Klooster
groningen
49:16
9
Willem Bisschop
ruinerwold
50:10
10
Willem Eefting
de wijk
53:30
10DAM, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Luning
Ruinerwold
49:01
2
Ellen Drogt
de wijk
50:47
3
Brigitte Zwart
Pesse
51:21
4
Monica Scheper
Ruinen
51:34
5
Ageeth Luning
Ruinen
53:26
6
Rieta Flinkert
de wijk
54:12
7
Elma Louwe
Meppel
56:10
8
Annelies Hanenbergh
ruinerwold
57:19
10H40, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
zuidveen
34:21
2
Merlijn Trouw
ruinerwold
37:53
3
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:34
4
Roelof Schra
staphorst
40:49
5
Henri Spijkerman
Ruinerwold
43:23
6
Simon vd Gun
wapse
43:47
7
Hilco Kuik
Ruinerwold
44:10
8
Gerard Inberg
de wijk
44:27
9
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
46:25
10
Johan Buist
hollandscheveld
46:28
11
Leo Uffels
kampen
47:25
12
Peter Nefkens
meppel
51:26
13
Bart Harwig
ruinerwold
53:00
14
David van Burken
koekange
53:20
10H50, DIJKHUIZENRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carel Opten
assen
38:14
2
Jan de Lange
tuk
39:31
3
Jan Brink
Uddel
42:08
4
Evert Bisschop
koekange
42:10
5
Theo Nijmeijer
koekange
42:27
6
Jan van Lubek
zuidwolde
42:46
7
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
42:52
8
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
44:24
9
Albert Timmerman
staphorst
46:04
10
Henk Nimeijer
koekange
46:09
11
Jaap Veltman
ruinerwold
47:00
12
Dick vd Vegt
ruinerwold
47:09
13
Ernst van Grinsven
Ruinen
47:22
14
Andre Snijder
meppel
48:45
15
Kees van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
49:23
16
Evert Dekker
ruinen
49:29
17
Gunter Runow
De Wijk
49:41
18
Ronald Timmer
rouveen
50:04
19
W Zoer
meppel
54:07
20
Bertus Klomp
ansen
55:31
21
Niek Verhoeff
Meppel
58:17
LGR 88 Ruinerwold
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2013 16:04