| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Univé Stad en Land loop
Twello - Vrijdag 6 september 2013
D5EM, 5 ENGELSE MIJLE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Susanne Linthorst
Apeldoorn
51:55
19
Miranda Veldhuis-de Mo
Terwolde
53:08
26
Angelique Kobussen
Deventer
55:21
27
Herma van den Brink
Twello
55:40
30
Frieda Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
1:03:41
H5EM, 5 ENGELSE MIJLE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
30:32
7
Joost van de Bovenkamp
Twello
35:43
19
Arthur van Meerveld
Putten
41:53
20
Philippe Middelbeek
Zutphen
41:53
34
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
51:52
35
Phillip Peter Robinson
Apeldoorn
53:20
D0-39, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester van de Zwaag
Twello
1:20:45
2
Monique Luttikholt
Haaksbergen
1:21:45
H0-39, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
1:26:55
6
Juan Garcia Ricci
Deventer
1:40:40
H4049, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marco van Rooijen
Deventer
1:12:56
5
Ronald Kraaijenzang
Twello
1:13:22
6
Tonny Uppelschoten
Apeldoorn
1:13:33
8
Frans Van den Belt
Deventer
1:19:03
D4049, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Hazeleger
Apeldoorn
1:39:40
H5059, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Cor van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:13:32
H6099, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gert van de Brink
Apeldoorn
1:34:35
M4-6, KIDSRUN (1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Annemein van der Zaag
Twello
5:19
10
Britt Klein Swormink
Twello
6:53
11
Loes Groot Koerkamp
Twello
6:53
14
Anouk Groot Koerkamp
Twello
7:01
17
Pien Groot Koerkamp
Twello
8:17
18
Lieke van der Pluijm
Twello
8:23
J4-6, KIDSRUN (1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M7-8, KIDSRUN (1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guusje Groot Koerkamp
Twello
4:17
J7-8, KIDSRUN (1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Robin Groot Koerkamp
Twello
4:18
17
Connor Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
6:15
M9-10, KIDSRUN (1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sophie van der Zaag
Twello
4:19
J9-10, KIDSRUN (1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1112, KIDSRUN (1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Daniëlle Helmink
Apeldoorn
5:44
J1112, KIDSRUN (1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jerry Valkenburg
Voorst gem Voorst
3:54
Uitslagen.nl
06-09-2013 22:41