Uitslagenlijst 6e 's Heerenloop

Ermelo - Dinsdag 3 september 2013

H1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joran Medemblik
Athlos
5:02
2
Casper Hendriksen
Ermelo
5:46
3
Valentijn Maas
Ermelo
5:47
4
Leandra Kaemingk
Harderwijk
7:00
5
Martin Naber
Ermelo
8:33
6
Mike van Oort
Ermelo
9:35
7
Teake Teakema
Ermelo
10:19
D1, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van Engelen
Loopgroep Visie
6:05
2
Geertje van Oort
Hierden
9:36
3
Thea vd Broek
Ermelo
10:15
4
Gerda vd Minhelis
Ermelo
10:17
H5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stein Oostland
Harderwijk
18:17
2
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
18:53
3
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
20:13
4
Jelte van der Velde
Hulshorst
20:16
5
Menno Wilhelm
Ermelo
20:25
6
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
20:30
7
Koen van Lochem
Ermelo
20:38
8
Gerrit van den Brink
Ermelo
20:39
9
Wessel Geursen
Ermelo
20:44
10
Garmt van der Horn
Harderwijk
20:50
11
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
20:54
12
Paul van den Berg
Athlos
21:03
13
Wietse de Jong
Athlos
21:18
14
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
21:23
15
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
21:39
16
Arnold vd Zwaag
Harderwijk
21:59
17
Stanley Boldwijn
Harderwijk
22:28
18
Aart Hoogendoorn
Athlos
22:29
19
Robin Simon
Hierden
22:58
20
Klaas-Jan van Loo
Ermelo
23:00
21
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
23:01
22
Patrick Klaassen
Ermelo
23:48
23
Johan de Jong
Harderwijk
23:56
24
Marcel van Ommen
Nunspeet
23:58
25
Jacob de Graaf
Bunschoten
24:50
26
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:54
27
Remco Vos
Harderwijk
26:08
28
Olaf van den Bergh
Athlos
26:17
29
Berend Jan Hazenberg
Ermelo
26:29
30
Willem Hilhorst
Ermelo
26:37
31
Robin Kramen
Apeldoorn
27:08
32
Harm Jansen
Veenendaal
27:59
33
Herbert Bikker
't Harde
28:03
34
Rob Wallemus
Ermelo
28:10
35
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
28:22
36
Peeter Dekker
Putten
28:26
37
Gijs de Graaf
Bunschoten
28:27
38
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
28:39
39
Jeroen vd Hoorn
Ermelo
29:02
40
Melvin Maas
Harderwijk
29:22
41
Jan willem Kraay
Nijkerk
29:42
42
Ab van de Pol
Ermelo
29:49
43
Hein Hamstra
Ermelo
30:40
44
Richard Maas
Harderwijk
31:18
45
Herman Ederveen
Ermelo
31:29
46
Johan van Santen
avVN
31:39
47
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
31:49
48
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
32:46
49
Sjoerd de Vries
Ermelo
33:53
50
Leo Hoogenboom
Harderwijk
34:02
51
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
35:26
52
Aart Vlijm
Harderwijk
36:08
53
Gerwin Ebeltjes
Ermelo
36:09
54
Barend Luiting
Harderwijk
38:02
55
Benjamin vd Ark
Ermelo
40:41
56
Arnold Kamphorst
Ermelo
41:01
57
Matthijs Tempelman
Zwolle
41:06
D5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo Konijnenbelt
Ermelo
22:29
2
Marjet Spoelder
Amersfoort
23:16
3
Greet van Emous
SV Putten
24:01
4
Diane Koornstra
Harderwijk
24:27
5
Romy Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
24:27
6
Kim Boterenbrood
Harderwijk
26:31
7
Britt van Wijk
Amsterdam
27:40
8
Annely van den Berg
Ermelo
27:52
9
Ingrid Nuijt
Ermelo
27:58
10
Moique de Graaff
Ermelo
28:29
11
Ciska de Graaf
Eemdijk
28:31
12
Ingrid 't Hart
Lelystad
28:33
13
Annika Heijnen
Ermelo
28:41
14
Ciska van Baren
Ermelo
28:41
15
Marjanne Klein
Ermelo
28:47
16
Joke Sels
Harderwijk
29:32
17
Francina Meijers
Putten
30:04
18
Sonja Wijgman
Zutphen
30:06
19
Henriette Hoolwerf
Spakenburg
30:17
20
Gerrian de Haan
Ermelo
30:36
21
Lucia Kraaij
Nijkerk Gld
30:52
22
Lotte Dekker
Harderwijk
30:59
23
Marieke Bom
Ermelo
30:59
24
Héléne Staal
Ermelo
31:05
25
Gertie Houben
Dronten
31:17
26
Judith Smink
Ermelo
31:24
27
Gea Schaaphok
Ermelo
31:28
28
Erica Jansen
Ermelo
31:32
29
Annemieke Oldenkotte
Zutphen
32:12
30
Rianne Hamstra
Ermelo
32:28
31
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
32:32
32
Bea van 't Hul
Ermelo
32:45
33
Lianne de Boer
Ermelo
33:32
34
Geke Kuperus
Ermelo
33:33
35
Norina Calkhoven
Loopgroep Visie
33:48
36
Mariska Kremer-Veldkam
Loopgroep Visie
33:53
37
Ans Roessink
Olst
34:01
38
Emmy van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
35:27
39
Rianne Vlijm
Nunspeet
36:08
40
Tjitske Hettema
Amersfoort
36:09
41
Eveline de With
Harderwijk
37:01
42
Rika Ederveen
Ermelo
37:41
43
Anja Bisschop
Ermelo
38:01
44
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
38:53
45
Wilma de Vries
Ermelo
40:57
46
Geerdine Torsius
Nijkerk Gld
40:58
47
Petrinka Pesov
Amersfoort
42:11
48
Ecoline Mulder
Harderwijk
42:12
49
Daisy Holtman
Ermelo
42:27
H10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Knol
Ermelo
34:51
2
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
40:22
3
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
40:45
4
Marco Scholten
Ermelo
41:34
5
Robin van Uhm
Harderwijk
41:54
6
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
42:05
7
Aalt Nijeboer
Ermelo
42:24
8
Gino Lambert
Climax
43:26
9
Danny Lambert
Athlos
44:23
10
Peter Sels
Athlos
44:27
11
Siebren de Jong
Harderwijk
45:00
12
Jan Simonse
Athlos
45:33
13
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
45:37
14
William de Wilde
Ermelo
45:44
15
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
46:08
16
Harry Medemblik
Athlos
46:17
17
Arjan van de Kamp
Almere
47:30
18
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
47:50
19
Rob Muntingh
Harderwijk
48:18
20
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
48:35
21
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
49:42
22
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
49:58
23
Ralf v/d Berg
Harderwijk
50:08
24
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
50:16
25
Hessel de Jong
Almere-Stad
50:33
26
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
52:05
27
Anton Schimmel
Athlos
52:11
28
Jaap de Vries
Ermelo
52:49
29
Martien van Veen
Krimpen a/d Link
53:03
30
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk
53:14
31
Henk van de Pol
Nijkerk
53:15
32
Johan Kuik
Harderwijk
53:58
33
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
54:02
34
Micha van Haren
Harderwijk
54:25
35
André de Zwaan
Harderwijk
54:49
36
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
54:50
37
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
54:52
38
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
54:58
39
Wiebe Bekkema
Ermelo
55:22
40
Peter Steijn
Loopgroep Visie
55:50
41
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
55:59
42
Harry Wiegersma
Harderwijk
56:04
43
Jan Willem Karssen
Harderwijk
56:06
44
Bert vd Glind
Ermelo
56:40
45
Gerben de Graaff
Ermelo
57:05
46
Wim Stoorvogel
Harderwijk
58:06
47
Willem vd Kolk
Putten
58:12
48
Jan Koers
Harderwijk
58:45
49
Marienk Strijker
Ermelo
59:13
50
Reinier Foppen
Harderwijk
59:24
51
John de Vries
Baarn
59:52
52
Rob Spaans
Monster
1:01:05
53
Okko van Iren
Ermelo
1:02:39
54
Jan van Pluuren
Athlos
1:04:54
55
Michel van Heijnen
Utrecht
1:10:00
D10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Voorst Gooss
Harderwijk
50:52
2
Inge Versluis
Athlos
52:20
3
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
55:03
4
Fanny Hubner
Athlos
55:50
5
Irma Jannink
Harderwijk
58:37
6
Monique Hogevorst
Olympus '70
1:01:05
7
Yvonne Buikema
Athlos
1:01:46
8
Judy van Gelder
Harderwijk
1:02:46
9
Matanja Schalk
Athlos
1:02:58
10
Lenette van Iren
Ermelo
1:03:37
11
Kim den Besten
Athlos
1:05:15
12
Petra van Essen
Athlos
1:07:07
13
Géke Jongejan
Loopgroep Visie
1:07:40
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2013 10:36