Uitslagenlijst Kuilenloop

Mill/Langenboom - Zondag 1 september 2013

M45-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
17:35
17:35
2
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
17:55
17:54
3
Bas van Oorschot
Langenboom
17:57
17:56
4
Frank Broeks
Mill
19:46
19:42
5
Joris Koenders
Zeeland
20:11
20:09
6
Lars van Aarle
Erp
20:29
20:26
7
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
20:34
20:27
8
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
21:10
21:01
9
Bas vd Zanden
Reek
21:32
21:30
10
Marc Nabuurs
21:43
21:36
11
Iwan Cremers
Uden
22:42
22:35
12
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
22:53
22:38
13
Jasper vd Molen
Grave
23:24
22:54
14
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
23:28
23:17
15
Joris van der Krogt
Wijchen
26:09
25:35
16
Bart Meeuwsen
Boekel
26:17
25:49
17
Willem Schimmel
Boxmeer
26:47
26:33
18
Marco de Klijn
Langenboom
26:48
26:34
19
Joep vd Molen
Grave
27:48
27:19
20
Thomas Rooijackers
Boxmeer
30:05
29:18
M45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
19:14
19:14
2
Egon Meuleman
Uden
19:16
19:14
3
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
19:22
19:21
4
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
20:31
20:30
5
Joop van Berkel
Grave
20:50
20:48
6
Hendri Wijnen
Schaijk
21:12
21:09
7
Eugene Roelofs
Boxmeer
21:45
21:34
8
Theo vd Ligt
Elsendorp
21:51
21:49
9
Johan Verheijen
Mill
22:35
22:30
10
Paul Selten
De Keien
22:45
22:39
11
Maarten Manders
Mill
22:58
22:35
12
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
23:08
22:59
13
Ton Overeem
avVN
23:49
23:45
14
Marco Overdijk
Cuijk
24:04
23:42
15
Cor Boeijen
avVN
24:05
24:01
16
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
24:23
24:15
17
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:32
24:21
18
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cui
25:00
24:41
19
Perry Maselaman
Cuijk
25:03
24:42
20
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
25:22
25:11
21
Sjaak van den Oever
25:36
25:24
22
Fons van Bommel
Gassel
26:15
25:57
23
Maarten van Gemert
Mill
26:17
25:44
24
Jack Cuijten
Grave
26:29
26:12
25
Ton Thelen
Gemerd
26:42
26:30
26
Leon Gulikers
Grave
28:47
28:23
27
René Willemsen
Mill
30:59
30:51
28
Johan van Santen
avVN
32:48
32:38
29
Jaap Neerken
Ede
34:37
34:06
V45-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Schimmel
De Keien
22:09
22:03
2
Sanne Wolf
Vitesse '08
23:05
22:54
3
Elisa Janssen
Nijmegen
23:15
23:14
4
Wendy de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
23:59
23:54
5
Madelon Hurkmans
Grave
24:14
24:01
6
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
25:05
25:03
7
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
25:26
25:22
8
Suzanne Gieben
Rijkevoort
25:44
25:33
9
Esther van Hoof
Cuijk
25:46
25:39
10
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
25:53
25:46
11
Marieke van Berkel
Nederasselt
26:30
26:04
12
Marita Verbeet
Grave
26:48
26:39
13
Ilse Hofs
Reek
27:02
26:36
14
Marianne Aerts
Sporting Boxmeer
27:05
26:49
15
Hanneke Berndsen
Cuijk
27:53
27:38
16
Esther Felder
Cuijk
27:56
27:40
17
Marlou van Eijden
Mill
27:58
27:39
18
Marleen van Acht
Escharen
28:04
27:50
19
Melanie Lehmann
Nijmegen
28:19
27:52
20
Annelieke vd Linden
Uden
28:33
28:27
21
Manon van den Akker
Erp
29:31
29:04
22
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
29:33
29:24
23
Lotte Richters
Mill
29:44
29:25
24
Annerie Habraken
Veghel
29:54
29:27
25
Johanna Neerken
Ede
34:36
34:07
V45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
20:57
20:56
2
Ria Peters-Mulders
Groesbeek
25:21
25:18
3
Wilma Cornelissen
De Keien
26:24
26:16
4
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
26:36
26:11
5
Hedy Schapekotter
Malden
27:03
26:44
6
Marjo van Heijster
Venray
27:22
27:01
7
Monica Boschman
Gassel
28:11
27:56
8
Joke van den Boogaard
Langenboom
29:27
29:05
9
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
29:45
29:20
10
Marie-Louise van Esch
Cifla
30:00
29:54
11
Wilma Verhofstad
's-Hertogenbosch
31:28
30:59
12
Anita Fransen
Reek
31:39
31:22
13
Corry Maasdamme
avVN
32:10
31:50
14
Annelies van Eck
Grave
33:43
33:24
15
Hannie de Groot
Grave
34:07
33:44
16
Gertie Theunissen - Bo
Reek
34:14
33:55
M45-, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
37:13
37:12
2
Harry Nillesen
38:41
38:38
3
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
39:51
39:49
4
Raymond VanBenthum
Nijmegen
40:14
40:10
5
Bas Hermsen
Cuijk
40:21
40:20
6
Jos Wijnen
Viamen
40:27
40:23
7
Niels Mollink
Malden
40:29
40:16
8
Jan Poelen
Mook
40:38
40:36
9
Tim Manders
Vierlingsbeek
40:49
40:48
10
Corné van Helteren
Cifla
41:10
41:09
11
Pim vd Oever
oploo
41:57
41:55
12
Matthieu van Heck
Uden
42:59
42:54
13
Axel van Sleeuwen
Oploo
43:18
43:12
14
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
43:23
43:18
15
Phlip de Bruin
m
43:27
43:13
16
Martijn Blankers
GAC Gemert
43:39
43:33
17
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
43:50
43:47
18
Rob Wit
Boxmeer
44:21
44:11
19
Roy Cremers
Sint Anthonis
45:40
45:35
20
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
46:09
45:59
21
Bart Wijnen
Escharen
46:21
46:17
22
Bjorn Lange
Schaijk
46:32
46:19
23
Dennis Driessen
Wilbertoord
47:18
47:04
24
Dave Peters
Geijsteren
48:00
25
Franc van Rossum
Grave
49:30
49:05
26
Stephan Gieben
Rijkevoort
51:31
51:06
27
Martijn Klop
Mill
54:25
54:09
28
Eddy Kersten
Grave
55:03
54:53
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
36:38
36:37
2
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
37:21
37:21
3
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
39:21
39:18
4
Evert Wendelaar
Malden
40:25
40:24
5
Hans van Sambeek
Olympus Land van Cui
40:40
40:38
6
Jan Verbruggen
Venhorts
41:31
41:28
7
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
41:58
41:52
8
Reinaud van Gastel
molenhoek
42:19
42:17
9
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
42:21
42:18
10
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
42:42
42:38
11
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
42:54
42:51
12
Willy van Boxtel
Sambeel
43:33
43:30
13
Leo Joosten
Vitesse '08
43:42
43:38
14
Albert Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:18
44:12
15
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
44:53
44:51
16
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
45:21
45:18
17
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
45:29
45:27
18
Albert Peters
Veghel
46:49
46:37
19
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
46:53
46:44
20
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
47:49
47:41
21
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
47:53
47:46
22
Peter Blom
Grave
48:00
47:49
23
Ad Kelders
Langenboom
48:07
48:00
24
Geert-Jan Derks
Grave
49:19
49:06
25
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
49:33
49:25
26
Jan Vaassen
Maasbree
50:13
49:59
27
Huub Steinmann
Grave
50:27
50:15
28
Bram van Driel
Langenboom
52:08
52:00
29
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
52:17
52:00
30
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
52:34
52:19
31
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
53:48
53:23
32
Luc Hirdes
Grave
53:48
53:31
33
Cees de Groot
Grave
55:18
55:03
34
Abe de Graaf
Uden
57:31
57:03
35
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
57:46
57:19
36
Willy Schouenberg
Vierlingsbeek
57:46
57:21
37
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
57:51
57:26
V45-, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Bruijsten
Nederasselt
42:44
42:40
2
Ramona Sour
Uden
45:54
45:48
3
Suzanne van der Wijst
48:05
47:55
4
Niobe Mijnders
AV Wijchen
50:19
50:10
5
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
53:06
52:54
6
Karin Huibers
Langenboom
53:25
53:04
7
Ellen Heuijerjans
Tienray
53:26
53:13
8
Bernadette Verstraten
Langenboom
54:10
53:50
9
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
ATV Venray
54:17
53:59
10
Henriet van Lankveld
Sporting Boxmeer
57:52
57:37
11
Maureen van den Berg
Heijen
58:49
58:20
12
Lion vd Linden
Langenboom
58:50
58:30
13
Lonneke Toonen
Grave
1:00:01
59:43
V45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Loeve
HAC
42:31
42:30
2
Marian Wouters
Escharen
49:06
48:57
3
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
49:58
49:41
4
Tonny Peters
Zeeland
51:39
51:30
5
Gerda Peeters-Delauw
ATV Venray
55:32
55:14
6
Madeleine Liefhebber
Dutch Runners
57:26
57:05
7
Wilma Cruijsen
Sint Hubert
1:03:47
1:03:25
Uitslagen.nl
02-09-2013 15:43