| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2e Den Driesch Loop 2013
Valkenburg Lb - Zondag 1 september 2013
5 -H, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Remy Meijers
Valkenburg Lb
19:19
8
richard evers
Schin op Geul
21:01
11
Danny Lechanteur
Valkenburg Lb
21:55
12
Wim Van den Hof
Maastricht
21:56
22
Thijs Klaassen
Bourglinster (LUX)
24:46
27
Rob Radschilder
Valkenburg Lb
25:52
31
Severine Meinke - Goye
Meerssen
27:17
34
Harold Janssen
Valkenburg Lb
27:58
39
Dennis Olislagers
Maastricht
29:51
40
David Klaassen
Bourglinster (LUX)
29:59
43
Marco van Hooren
Maria Hoop
30:09
46
Raymond Heuts
Eijsden (Mesch)
30:57
5 -D, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Franzi Dahmen
Remersdaal (BEL)
24:44
7
Antoinette Graat
Schimmert
27:57
9
Regina Delnoij-Leender
Schimmert
28:19
14
Manon Bronckers
Maastricht
28:56
15
sabine berentsen
Hoensbroek
29:35
17
Judith Klaassen
Bourglinster (LUX)
29:59
18
Marleen Nauts
Valkenburg Lb
30:30
25
irene schillings
Voeren (BEL)
31:40
27
Anne-Marie Boogers
Stein Lb
32:38
28
Annemieke Hoogland
Valkenburg Lb
32:53
32
Lisette Lepiet
Valkenburg Lb
33:37
10 -H, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludwig Lefebure
Jalhay (BEL)
38:53
2
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
40:38
3
Leander laurijssens
Maastricht
41:30
5
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
41:53
6
Crouzen Jules
Bassenge (BEL)
43:00
10
richard evers
Schin op Geul
47:07
11
Jackm de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
47:38
15
Pieter Vrijens
Kanne (BEL)
51:57
17
Rob van Zandvoort
Schimmert
52:06
21
Michael Olischlager
Kanne (BEL)
53:36
23
Will Pisters
Valkenburg Lb
54:09
25
Wim Van den Hof
Maastricht
54:28
43
PETER CORNELISSEN
Landgraaf
1:01:36
55
Gaspard Knops
Valkenburg Lb
1:05:43
59
William Zwartepoorte
Maastricht
1:08:31
63
Marian Blokland
Maastricht
1:12:12
10 -D, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Melanie Schrader
Grevenbroich (GER)
57:11
5
Renée Van der Aa
Valkenburg Lb
59:16
9
Francis van Gils
Margraten
1:01:39
11
Blanche Hutschemakers
Berg en Terblijt
1:02:29
12
Annemarie Scholtes-Oel
Mheer
1:02:36
13
Brigitte van Uden
Meerssen
1:03:52
15
Irma van Proemeren
Nederland
1:05:21
21
Annemiek Janmaat
Schimmert
1:07:40
22
Christine van Basten-B
Valkenburg Lb
1:07:41
23
Petra Valkenberg
Nederland
1:07:46
24
Ria van den Munckhof
Horst
1:07:56
25
Claudia Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
1:08:12
26
Nicole Verstegen-Huijd
Maastricht
1:09:49
27
Nadine Landman
Valkenburg Lb
1:11:25
28
gerry bastiaens
Maastricht
1:12:12
21 -H, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
John Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
1:34:09
5
Etienne Lemaire
Maastricht
1:36:50
6
Raymond Beeren
Teuven (BEL)
1:37:30
9
Lennart van der Burg
Maastricht
1:40:48
12
Raffaele Stumpo
Vicopisano (ITA)
1:42:10
13
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
1:42:33
14
Ronald Basten
Lanaken (BEL)
1:42:56
15
Christophe Verweij
Valkenburg Lb
1:44:07
17
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
1:44:37
20
François Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:46
26
Stefan van de Leeuw
Maastricht
1:49:27
33
Thomas Stachowiak
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:51:08
34
richard schaapkens
Heerlen
1:51:22
36
Maurice Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:51
47
Kenneth van Wijhe
Maastricht
2:00:09
50
Jacques Timmermans
Meerssen
2:00:22
56
Patrick Hoeppertz
Kerkrade
2:02:54
59
Mark Teunisse
Lanaken (BEL)
2:04:57
66
Nico Vanderstraeten
Maastricht
2:20:35
68
Insanity Westerman
Landgraaf
2:25:01
21 -D, 21KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melitta Krasznai
Valkenburg Lb
1:55:25
3
Ingrid Wouters-Smeets
Reijmerstok
1:56:42
4
Christel Schlösser
Bemelen
1:59:13
5
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
2:01:04
6
Annemarie Steinschuld-
Klimmen
2:05:35
7
Danny Quadvlieg-Delnoy
Gulpen
2:08:24
9
Monique Steinschuld-Kl
Klimmen
2:19:14
Uitslagen.nl
03-09-2013 07:16