Uitslagenlijst Memorial Rik Clerckx

Lummen - Zondag 1 september 2013

HEREN, JUBILEUMRUN 25
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels De Bruecker
Helchteren
1:28:05
2
Ingmar Bernaerts
Hasselt
1:34:26
3
Filip Claes
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
1:37:12
4
Jimmy Mathijs
Stokrooie
1:38:36
5
Jan Hoefkens
Itegem
1:38:42
6
Jan Van Leuffelen
Westerlo
1:38:46
7
Yves Achten
Beringen
1:40:06
8
Ivo Vandermaesen
Schaffen
1:41:03
9
Steven Renette
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:42:39
10
Erik Surkijn
Halen
1:42:47
11
Luc Hermans
Lummen
1:42:48
12
Danny Dekens
Halen
1:43:04
13
Marc Lenaerts
Aalst
1:46:23
14
Joeri Verrekt
Averbode
1:47:36
15
Tom Vanderbiesen
Heusden (Limb.)
1:49:05
16
Tom Paesmans
Molenbeek-Wersbeek
1:49:07
17
Danny De Schrijver
Paal
1:54:03
18
Gust Rerren
Diest
1:55:25
19
Stef Foulon
Tielt-Winge
1:56:33
20
Ben Van Dooren
Bekkevoort
1:56:35
21
Jan Van Dooren
Rijkevorsel
1:56:36
22
Jules Vlaeyen
Bekkevoort
1:56:44
23
Ronald Nelissen
Molenbeek-Wersbeek
1:57:06
24
Paul Janssens
Kessel-lo
1:59:01
25
Bert Daniels
Herk-de-Stad
1:59:43
26
Björn Distelmans
Scherpenheuvel-Ziche
2:01:41
27
Michail Stamelos
Brussel
2:02:14
28
Guido Vanschoonbeek
Schulen
2:03:58
29
Hugo Truyers
Lummen
2:04:11
30
Jo Dendas
Diest
2:04:42
31
Gustaaf Peeters
Testelt
2:09:50
32
Patrick Renodeyn
Lummen
2:11:34
33
Patrick Schoofs
Heusden (Limb.)
2:11:39
34
Tony Brems
Geetbets
2:12:53
35
Theo Vanderhaegen
Lubbeek
2:12:55
36
Roel Verbraeken
Herselt
2:13:14
37
Vic Jacobs
Kessel-Lo
2:13:39
38
Hubert van Hoornick
Kessel-lo
2:14:40
39
Davy Jonne
Overijse
2:14:43
40
Dirk Van Ouytsel
Heusden Zolder
2:25:01
41
Remko Tronçou
Lubbeek
2:26:28
42
Koen Engelen
TN Maastricht
2:26:39
DAMES, JUBILEUMRUN 25
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anita Vandewijer
Halen
2:04:09
2
Chris Bijnens
Heverlee
2:11:18
3
Marjan Peetroons
Linden
2:12:41
HEREN, OEVERLOOP 4.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Chiel Poffe
Halen
15:03
2
Kevin Vanbrabant
Sint-Truiden
15:39
3
Dries Mathijs
Hasselt
16:01
4
Joeri Franscen
Halen
16:29
5
Geoff Klingeleers
Heusden-Zolder
16:52
6
Jelle Van Leuffelen
Westerlo
16:54
7
Michel Wolfs
Sint-Truiden
17:08
8
Bram Luyten
Lummen
17:33
9
Dominic Jackers
Kortessem
17:48
10
Wouter Wolfs
Sint-Truiden
17:58
11
Bart Dufour
Lummen
18:18
12
Pieter-Jan Kennes
Geetbets
18:30
13
Patrick Sevenants
Diest
18:39
14
Eric Vankrunkelsven
Ham
18:52
15
Roger Housen
Koersel
18:53
16
Kevin Corvers
Halen
18:57
17
Mostafa Cheppih
Lummen
18:59
18
Mario Vernyns
Zonhoven
19:07
19
Patrick Derbaix
Halen
19:33
20
Jos Debehets
Geetbets
19:34
21
Kenneth Vansichen
Lummen
20:44
22
Sander Hoogstijns
Lummen
20:47
23
Jarne Vanardennen
Lummen
20:53
24
Marc Vanardennen
Lummen
20:59
25
Kevin Ceux
Hasselt
21:41
26
Hendrik Kennes
Geetbets
21:53
27
Ludo Kennes
Geetbets
21:55
28
Jef Beliën
Ham
22:34
29
Yvo Sterckx
Averbode
22:36
30
Pascal Moons
Bilzen
22:40
31
Peter Bex
Lummen
24:19
32
Louis Wouters
Houthalen-Helchteren
24:22
33
Luc Bollen
Dilsen-Stokkem
24:32
34
Sander Doggen
Herent
24:44
35
Luc Es
Budingen
25:16
36
René Cams
Lummen
25:57
37
Willy Segers
Schaffen
26:34
38
Eddy Schepers
Herk-de-Stad
26:44
39
Gunter Van Oost
Lummen
27:31
40
Eddy Luts
Linkhout
29:06
41
Tom Quintens
Lummen
29:36
42
Johan Camp
Lummen
29:41
DAMES, OEVERLOOP 4.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anja Peeters
Lummen
16:35
2
Klaartje Kennes
Oud-Heverlee
17:14
3
Davina Monnissen
Zonhoven
20:01
4
Katrien Stas
Linkhout
20:34
5
Hanne Meynen
Rijkevorsel
22:31
6
Hannah Van Dooren
Bekkevoort
22:33
7
Erin Moons
Bilzen
22:38
8
Liesbeth Belmans
Herentals
22:47
9
Inge Zeeuws
Lummen
22:50
10
Marijke Vandeweege
Halen
23:26
11
Ivette Depre
Halen
24:06
12
Michele Konings
Kluisbergen
24:20
13
Liesbet Peeters
Linkhout
24:46
14
Raphaela Cox
Lummen
24:47
15
Liesa Carmans
Lummen
24:51
16
Veerle De Mondt
Linkhout
25:10
17
Anja Bellis
Budingen
25:17
18
Christel Hayen
Zoutleeuw
25:25
19
Viviane Van Roelen
Halen
25:36
20
Hilde Louw
Schepdaal
25:37
21
Lidia Depre
Halen
26:15
22
Sofie lenaers
Lummen
26:28
23
Leen Nuyts
Lummen
27:13
24
Charlotte Labaere
Herk-de-Stad
27:15
25
Ina Steegmans
Lummen
27:17
26
Claudia Agten
Hechtel
28:10
27
Liesbeth Luts
Linkhout
28:28
28
Rita Lemmens
Bekkevoort
28:34
29
Sofie Put
Lummen
29:35
30
Jelle van der Linden
Tessenderlo
30:09
31
An Verbeeck
Molenbeek-Wersbeek
31:14
32
Ludgarde Haenen
Halen
31:19
33
Carolle Storms
Halen
31:20
34
Saskia Luts
Lummen
32:20
35
Linda Vanderhoydonck
Lummen
32:38
36
Rosita Claes
Lummen
33:28
37
Liesbeth Luts
Mortsel
33:44
38
Nele Custers
Lummen
38:26
39
Joke Schoofs
Lummen
59:59:17
HEREN, OEVERLOOP 9.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michiel Vanholst
Hek-de-Stad
31:24
2
Stefan Rens
Herentals
32:11
3
Ronald Rodiers
Herk-de-Stad
33:51
4
Steve Lieten
Lummen
34:40
5
Bart Bervoets
Lummen
36:00
6
Jan Neven
Tongeren
36:12
7
David Camps
Bilzen
36:24
8
Jeroen Sneyers
Lummen
36:54
9
Glen Volders
Tessenderlo
37:18
10
Ronny Corthout
Lummen
38:06
11
Werner Diestelmans
Tessenderlo
38:11
12
Abdel El Kalisch
Brussel/Bruxelles
38:54
13
Willy De Bruecker
Heppen
39:16
14
Erik Reynders
Heusden (Limb.)
39:42
15
Johan Lombaert
Schepdaal
40:34
16
Raf Houbrechts
Kuringen
40:40
17
Luc Wouters
Lummen
40:52
18
Ben Flipkens
Lummen
40:55
19
Jos Mas
Hasselt
40:58
20
Koen Huy
Aarschot
41:02
21
Dietrich Vanderhrijt
Rummen
41:29
22
Pieter Geladé
Leuven
41:35
23
Ruud Geladé
Linkhout
41:36
24
Lucas Cleeren
Stevoort
41:46
25
Danny Pluckers
Herk-de-Stad
42:14
26
Gert Snijers
Lummen
42:27
27
Robbe Reijnders
Lummen AVT Heusden
42:42
28
Steve eerdens
Lummen
42:54
29
Christophe Storms
Geetbets
42:56
30
Stijn Torfs
Aarschot
43:09
31
Hans Van Der Aa
Lummen
43:43
32
Urbain Clemens
Halen
43:50
33
Eric Put
Lummen
44:24
34
Luc Hermans
Stevoort
44:33
35
Niels Soeffers
Heusden (Limb.)
44:35
36
Gerd Vandecruys
Heusden (Limb.)
44:38
37
David Gevaert
Zonhoven
44:40
38
Dirk Verbruggen
Lubbeek
45:30
39
Kris Machiels
Herk-de-Stad
45:48
40
Roger Potemans
Aarschot
45:49
41
David Verreyken
Westerlo
45:55
42
Dirk Claes
Lummen
46:05
43
Alex Vangeneugden
Lummen
47:21
44
Steven De Boeck
Averbode
47:22
45
Wouter Stinckens
Tessenderlo
47:59
46
Tom Vandenbroeck
Halen
48:15
47
Frank Laeveren
Tessenderlo
48:21
48
Jeroen Verdaelen
Halen
48:23
49
Hugo Diricks
Kortessem
48:31
50
Hans Everaerts
Linter
48:48
51
Gilbert Luyten
Zoutleeuw
49:02
52
Ludo Uten
Geetbets
49:50
53
Gert Vandewijngaarden
Kortenaken
49:52
54
Rudy Pans
Halen
50:10
55
Ludwig Poffe
Halen
50:47
56
Mario Remacle
Brussel/Bruxelles
50:48
57
Pascal Drijvers
Halen
50:53
58
Francois Votano
Diest
50:55
59
Lothar Urbanek
Hasselt
50:57
60
Stijn Claeskens
Berbroek
51:00
61
Frank Giots
Rotselaar
51:23
62
Raf Biesmans
Diest
51:33
63
Philip Hermans
Halen
51:43
64
Eric Bonroy
Diest
51:58
65
Kris De Busser
Diest
51:59
66
Joris Beckers
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
52:18
67
Jan Bonroy
Diest
52:20
68
Hans Calsius
Halen
52:21
69
Johnily Smeesters
Halen
52:31
70
Edwin Daenen
Diest
52:37
71
Marc Reynders
Halen
52:53
72
Wildrik Coemans
Vechmaal
52:57
73
Roland Wijnants
Lummen
53:19
74
Eric Jiroflee
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
53:30
75
Willy Lemmens
Lummen
53:47
76
Johan Minten
Halen
54:01
77
Kenji Peeters
Diepenbeek
55:08
78
Danny Biesmans
Lummen
55:29
79
Dominique Simons
Diest
55:43
80
Marcel Spaan
Hasselt
56:34
81
Andy Hofnar
Lummen
57:20
82
Johnny Roosen
Loksbergen
57:37
DAMES, OEVERLOOP 9.5 K
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim Bosmans
Heusden (Limb.)
37:04
2
Sofie Hendrix
Bunsbeek
38:07
3
Mieke Ilsbroux
Halen
43:36
4
Marleen Reijnkens
Hasselt
44:47
5
Nathalie Tacquenier
Kessel-lo
45:01
6
Marleen Goddeau
Pepingen
46:45
7
Lise Lombaert
Schepdaal
48:51
8
Ilona Peetermans
Linter
49:04
9
Ludwine Beets
Zelem
49:19
10
Hedwig Thury
Leuven
49:24
11
Hannelore Bruyninckx
Lummen
49:29
12
Marianne Leonet
Huldenberg
49:31
13
Carine De Becker
Herent
49:57
14
Christel Vaes
Diest
50:07
15
Shella Claes
Halen
50:50
16
Colette Decaluwe
Halen
51:02
17
Leen Knaepen
Lummen
51:25
18
Sandra Bervoets
Lummen
52:01
19
Els Schrijvers
Lummen
52:03
20
Anne Froidmont
Lummen
52:33
21
Liesbeth Varou
Zelem
52:51
22
Nadia Windmolders
Halen
53:32
23
Ilse Guedens
Hasselt
53:59
24
Leen Peeters
Heusden (Limb.)
54:03
25
Lisette Venken
Halen
54:24
26
Linda Minnen
Halen
54:27
27
Annick Peeters
Tienen
55:41
28
Sabine Verheyden
Geetbets
57:03
29
Peggy Eggers
Itegem
1:00:10
30
Liesbeth Lekens
Diepenbeek
1:00:18
31
Nadine Vandebosch
Lummen
1:00:27
32
Diane Buekers
Herk-de-Stad
1:03:36
HEREN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tom Voet
Westerlo
57:59
2
Jo Vrancken
Tongeren
58:52
3
Jochen Valkeneers
Zonhoven
59:00
4
Damien Detrez
Bassenge
59:19
5
Bert Struys
Halen
1:00:32
6
Steven Van Dingenen
Halen
1:02:02
7
Peter Maris
Hasselt
1:02:24
8
Johan Manders
Couillet
1:04:22
9
Tom Martens
Brasschaat
1:05:04
10
Philip Trappeniers
Schaffen
1:05:32
11
Roel Martens
Westerlo
1:06:46
12
Bart Sampermans
Heusden (Limb.)
1:07:32
13
Guy Heylen
Bouwel
1:07:55
14
Daniël Luts
Engsbergen
1:08:09
15
Kris Deferm
Lummen
1:08:18
16
Erik Thoonen
Diepenbeek
1:09:16
17
Paul Esters
Zutendaal
1:09:57
18
Ronny Lemoine
Herselt
1:11:09
19
Andreas Vaes
Kaggevinne
1:11:14
20
Benny Claes
Outgaarden
1:11:59
21
Chris Baerts
Heusden-Zolder
1:12:15
22
Geert Heylen
Herselt
1:12:29
23
Eddy Van Hoof
Begijnendijk
1:12:33
24
Patrick Martens
Riemst
1:13:38
25
Francesco Mastrandrea
Leopoldsburg
1:13:51
26
Patrick Vanaken
Diepenbeek
1:13:57
27
Bart Derison
Kuringen
1:14:12
28
Ludo Werckx
Herk-de-Stad
1:14:14
29
Herwig Decat
Landen
1:15:15
30
Mark Nelissen
Diepenbeek
1:15:18
31
Kristof Vanderhaegen
Herk-de-Stad
1:15:19
32
Jos Corthouts
Halen
1:15:34
33
Kris Govaerts
Sint-Truiden
1:15:45
34
Peter Aerts
Lummen
1:16:43
35
Luc Testelmans
Herselt
1:16:51
36
Karel Croes
Sint-Truiden
1:16:54
37
Marino Elens
Geetbets
1:16:55
38
Steve Valgaerts
Halen
1:17:35
39
Joris Chaltin
Leuven
1:17:48
40
Bart Poelmans
Lummen
1:17:57
41
Jean Pierre Immerix
Veldwezelt
1:18:06
42
Tom Pittevils
Kuringen
1:19:20
43
Michel Ruymen
Herk-de-Stad
1:19:34
44
Luc Schepers
Lummen
1:22:16
45
Johan Schepers
Lummen
1:22:18
46
Jan Hermans
Lummen
1:24:27
47
Peter Dumon
Haasrode
1:25:31
48
Mario Smolders
Sint-truiden
1:27:40
49
Francis Claes
Deurne - Diest
1:29:05
50
Ivan Claes
Lummen
1:29:06
51
Sven Ghysels
Aalst
1:36:23
52
Steven Engelen
Halen
1:39:29
53
Peter Bours
Averbode
1:45:07
54
Eddy Schroeven
Molenstede
1:45:08
DAMES, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maja Van Zand
Sint-Truiden
1:19:27
2
Bea Strouwen
Alken
1:19:29
3
Martine Marchal
Zutendaal
1:20:43
4
Henriette Plevoets
Wellen
1:21:12
5
Nele Stinckens
Kessel-Lo (Leuven)
1:22:12
6
Astrid Hendrix
Heusden (Limb.)
1:29:59
7
Ellen Vrancken
Heusden (Limb.)
1:30:56
8
Carla Vertongen
Heusden-Zolder
1:33:27
9
Ruth Wolfs
Lummen
1:35:43
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2010
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Jesse Ringoet
Paal
2
Juul Geladé
Linkhout
3
Luca Soefers
Heusden (Limb.)
4
Lennert Gielen
Paal
5
Matias De Gendt
Linkhout
6
Siebe Ruymen
Sint-Truiden
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2010
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Oona Wouters
Lummen
2
Noa Van Clemen
Heusden (Limb.)
3
Lieke Bervoets
Lummen
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2009
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Siebe Verrbraeken
Lummen
2
Maxim Giots
Rotselaar
3
Jef Lenaers
Borgloon
4
Jelle Gillet
Herk-de-Stad
5
Tibo Soeffers
Heusden (Limb.)
6
Liam Houtmeyers
Paal
7
Flor Soors
Averbode
8
Nout Reweghs
Lummen
9
Lars De Gendt
Linkhout
10
Arthur Vlayen
Lummen
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2009
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Kaat Frenay
Lummen
2
Noa Lambrechts
Herk-de-Stad
3
Hanne Coemans
Vechmaal
4
Ilona Germeys
Lummen
5
Anna Stuyf
Lummen
6
Yitte Vanardennen
Halen
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2008
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Seppe Valkeneers
Zonhoven
2
Warre Vandevenne
Lummen
3
Jelte Bynens
Lummen
4
Seb Rousset
Lummen
5
Matthias Roosen
Loksbergen
6
Pieter-Benjamin
Lummen
7
Viktor Vlayen
Lummen
8
Tuur Menten
Lummen
9
Tuur Machiels
Herk-de-Stad
10
Säne Jacobs
Lummen
11
Timo Bervoets
Lummen
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2008
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Eloise Van Oost
Lummen
2
Itske Reynders
Lummen
3
Svea Wouters
Lummen
4
Alixe Bervoets
Lummen
5
Lore Hofman
Lummen
6
Kyra sagovac
Lummen
7
Julie Vogelweith
Diest
8
Emma Machiels
Herk-de-Stad
9
Linde Alaerts
Lummen
10
Mano Van Heyste
Lummen
11
Yune Vanardennen
Halen
12
Margot Vos
Lummen
HEREN, KLEUTERS 2007
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Benjamin Wolak
Lummen
2
Stef Reweghs
Lummen
3
Lukas Jamin
Lummen
DAMES, KLEUTERS 2007
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Lola Jouck
Lummen
2
Mare Camp
Lummen
3
Jade Van Heyste
Lummen
4
Kateri Truyers
Lummen
5
Merel Stuyf
Lummen
6
Maaike Sools
Averbode
7
Lore Belien
Tessenderlo
8
Tessa Belien
Tessenderlo
HEREN, JONGEREN 05-06
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Tibo Rousset
Lummen
2
Jorne Bynens
Lummen
3
Tijl Alaerts
Lummen
4
Cedric Burdzy
Waanrode
5
Senne Meert
Lummen
6
Dylan Biesmans
Lummen
7
Rune Flipkens
Lummen
8
Maarten Flipkens
Lummen
9
Daan Frenay
Lummen
10
Rune Thys
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
11
Dirk Camp
Lummen
12
Bert Camp
Lummen
DAMES, JONGEREN 05-06
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Marit Timmermans
Lummen
2
Emily Reynders
Lummen
3
Lisa Vandevenne
Lummen
4
Chloé Thys
Nieuwerkerken (Limb.
5
Marie Doggen
Lummen
6
Axelle Janssen
Lummen
7
Femke Donders
Halen
8
Lieze Rewegha
Lummen
9
Fiona Chaufoureau
Lummen
10
Nanou Jouck
Lummen
11
Orphée Van Oost
Lummen
12
Noor Giots
Rotselaar
13
Maja Hoebrechts
Lummen
HEREN, JONGEREN 03-04
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Alexander Wolak
Lummen
2
Jarne Biesmans
Lummen
3
Gus Hoebrechts
Lummen
4
Xander Burdzy
Waanrode
5
Jörn Jacobs
Lummen
DAMES, JONGEREN 03-04
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Ina Schepers
Lummen
2
Bente Timmermans
Lummen
3
Liesl Jughmans
Halen
4
Joke Reynders
Lummen
5
Rhune Meert
Lummen
6
Kiara Donders
Halen
7
Silke Vreys
Lummen
8
Valerie Buvens
Lummen
9
Lize Vangoidsenhoven
Lummen
10
Gitte Vandenne
Lummen
HEREN, JONGEREN 01-02
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Chiel Jughmans
Halen
2
Tiam Schepers
Lummen
3
Robbe Reijnders
Lummen
4
Hendrik Schepers
Lummen
5
Elias Chaufoureau
Lummen
DAMES, JONGEREN 01-02
Plts
Naam
Afstand
1
Amber Smets
Begijnendijk
2
Chanica Ponet
Lummen
3
Merel Smets
Begijnendijk
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2013 00:00