Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Emiclaerloop

Amersfoort - Woensdag 28 augustus 2013

J9-10, JEUGD 9 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjitte van den Bedum
Altis
4:49
2
Sven Druijff
Amersfoort
4:51
3
Tycho Vink
Altis
5:01
4
Jibbe Teeuwisse
Triathlon
5:03
5
Redlef Kok
Altis
5:07
6
Marcus Melenhorst
Altis
5:08
7
Patrick Meskes
Triathlon
5:23
8
Lennert Berentsen
Altis
5:36
9
Wessel Bronswijk
Altis
5:37
10
Sven van Middelaar
Altis
5:38
11
Tyrone Richards
Altis
5:44
12
Lars Bogels
Altis
6:11
13
Elijah Witterland
Amersfoort
6:29
14
Jesse van der Veen
Triathlon
6:29
15
Sam Becks
Amersfoort
6:51
16
Jort Vooijs
Altis
6:58
J112, JEUGD 9 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Jansons
Triathlon
4:38
2
Yordi Druijff
Amersfoort
4:53
3
Mees Roest
Amersfoort
5:00
4
Gustaaf Jans
Altis
5:34
M9-10, JEUGD 9 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Praas
Triathlon
4:45
2
Nine Immink
Triathlon
4:45
3
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
4:50
4
Daphne van de Waterbee
Soest
5:04
5
Charliza Mamman
Altis
5:04
6
Marinka Schuurman
Altis
5:10
7
Eva Kroon
Altis
5:19
8
Lois Kok
Altis
5:20
9
Sanne Bakker Schut
Triathlon
5:23
10
Isa Immink
Triathlon
5:26
11
Ellis de Vries
Altis
5:30
12
Myrthe Martens
Altis
5:32
13
Britney Lam
Amersfoort
5:35
14
Isabel Kerstholt
Altis
5:42
15
Marleen van Beers
Altis
5:48
16
Ynske van de Pol
Altis
5:50
17
Debra Delhez
Altis
5:51
18
Puk Pouleijn
Altis
5:54
19
Naomi Post
Altis
5:58
20
Evi Bronswijk
Hoogland
6:44
21
Dagmar Schepers
Altis
7:03
M1112, JEUGD 9 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon de Bruin
Altis
4:32
2
Kirsten Medema
Altis
5:02
3
Lieke Borremans
Altis
5:14
4
Roos Prins
Triathlon
5:23
5
Noor Scheepers
Altis
5:29
6
Fleur Bakker Schut
Triathlon
5:30
7
Joyce Wiersma
Amersfoort
5:56
8
Sigrid Korzelius
Amersfoort
7:08
J6, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Post
Amersfoort
7:50
2
Finnidi Schokker
Amersfoort
8:22
3
Milan Lever
Amersfoort
8:27
4
Jarne van der Pol
Altis
9:36
5
Job Lever
Amersfoort
13:59
J7, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Immink
Amersfoort
7:01
2
Mats Medema
Altis
7:10
3
Rogier Groeneweg
Altis
7:23
4
Arvid Jansons
Triathlon
7:31
5
Rick Snijder
Triathlon
7:38
6
Quint Bosman
Altis
8:04
7
Tristan Hofs
Amersfoort
8:11
J8, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Levi Posthuma
Altis
6:41
2
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
6:45
3
Ralph Creemers
Amersfoort
7:04
4
Guido Rienks
Amersfoort
7:12
5
Kenan de Kooij
Altis
7:29
6
Pax Huitema
Amersfoort
7:42
7
Senna Kortman
Altis
7:59
8
Ivo Rots
Altis
8:15
9
Rik Boer
Altis
8:18
10
Morris Al
Altis
8:26
11
Luca Meijer
Amersfoort
14:05
M6, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Rienks
Amersfoort
9:23
2
Benthe Martens
Amersfoort
10:09
3
Mila Paulsch
Amersfoort
10:26
4
Emma Lammers
Amersfoort
10:49
M7, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelke Steenbeek
Altis
7:21
2
Katya Stappers
Altis
7:33
3
Elena Slacht
Altis
7:50
4
Mandy Marcus
Amersfoort
7:50
5
Selma Martens
Altis
7:51
6
Silke van de Grint
Triathlon
7:51
7
Veerle Vooijs
Altis
8:12
8
Hannah van Eijden
Amersfoort
8:16
9
Valerie Dorland
Altis
8:20
10
Anouk Cornelisse
Amersfoort
8:22
11
Noralie Schuurman
Altis
8:27
12
Amber Staal
Amersfoort
8:38
13
Teuntje Vonk
Altis
8:39
14
Anouk van Dalen
Altis
9:39
15
Kyana Richards
Amersfoort
9:56
M8, JEUGD T/M 8 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isa van Sintemaartensd
Amersfoort
7:12
2
Nina van der Vat
Triathlon
7:18
3
Joyce Bakker Schut
Triathlon
7:20
4
Lotte Lammers
Altis
7:25
5
Maartje Rinsema
Altis
7:38
6
Senna Vroemen
Triathlon
8:00
7
Danne Teeuwisse
Triathlon
8:56
MSEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Knol
Ermelo
34:47
2
Arnout Salome
Pijnenburg
35:11
3
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
35:59
4
Michael Groeneweegen
Amersfoort
36:01
5
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
36:14
6
Elmer Spoelstra
Ede Gld
36:44
7
Rik Goethals
Pijnenburg
36:47
8
Jeroen Verboom
Pijnenburg
36:54
9
Michel Riemersma
Triathlon
38:17
10
Gertjan de Jong
Ermelo
38:36
11
Tim Tolbeen
Amersfoort
39:22
12
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
39:31
13
Sven Jakobbsen
Altis
41:19
14
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
41:48
15
Hans Meijer
Amersfoort
42:07
16
Thomas Landman
Zwolle
43:44
17
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
43:44
18
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
43:48
19
Robbert Haaxman
Nijkerk Gld
44:25
20
Onno Simonse
Amersfoort
44:46
21
Rik Top
Amersfoort
45:47
22
Jan Geerts
Amersfoort
45:49
23
Rutger Rienks
Amersfoort
46:05
24
Edwin van der Coterlet
Amersfoort
46:20
25
Edwin Snoek
Amersfoort
46:56
26
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
47:04
27
Robert Kersloot
Amersfoort
47:14
28
Jos Ensing
Amersfoort
47:15
29
Martin van de Kamp
Amersfoort
50:05
30
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
50:29
31
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
50:47
32
Maarten Bakx
Nijmegen
51:22
33
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
51:33
34
Erik van Dongen
Amersfoort
52:03
35
Paul Jansen
Triathlon
53:32
36
Maarten van den Hoven
Altis
56:29
37
Stefan Roelfsema
Amersfoort
56:46
38
Henk Mijnheer
Triathlon
57:26
39
Sander Wester
Amersfoort
58:06
40
Joost Moorman
Amersfoort
59:03
41
Wouter de Zeeuw
Amersfoort
59:50
M35, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:39
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
35:27
3
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
36:49
4
Frans Rinsema
Altis
36:55
5
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
37:01
6
Han wolsing
Triathlon
37:16
7
Sicco Bus
Altis
37:24
8
Frank Schnederberg
Amersfoort
37:55
9
Marijn Miechels
Amersfoort
38:11
10
Bas Briefjes
AV Castricum
38:12
11
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
38:15
12
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
38:24
13
Jan Willem Nieboer
Triathlon
38:30
14
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
38:34
15
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
38:34
16
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
38:47
17
Paul Brundel
Altis
38:50
18
Rene ter Maten
Altis
39:25
19
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
39:28
20
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
39:31
21
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
39:43
22
Nico van den Berg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:45
23
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
40:01
24
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
40:28
25
Luc Kepers
Altis
40:29
26
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
40:38
27
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten
40:38
28
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten
41:29
29
Enz Boomsma
Triathlon
41:58
30
Arjen Brinkman
Hoevelaken
42:19
31
Arjen van Polen
Amersfoort
42:43
32
Jeroen Hilwig
Amersfoort
42:54
33
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
43:04
34
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
43:12
35
Co Post
Amersfoort
43:31
36
Jos de Vries
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:32
37
Edwin Mentink
Leusden
43:35
38
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk
43:37
39
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten
43:37
40
Joop Aalbers
Triathlon
43:39
41
René Edinga
Amersfoort
43:42
42
Sjaak de Visser
Leusden
43:50
43
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
44:04
44
René van der Veen
Triathlon
44:11
45
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
44:17
46
Remco Groot Beunen
Raalte
44:43
47
Teun van Bruggen
Triathlon
44:49
48
Marcel Broekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:51
49
Paul Bunnik
Triathlon
45:08
50
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
45:16
51
Pieter van der Kooij
Altis
45:22
52
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
45:35
53
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
45:37
54
Gerrit van de Berkt
Triathlon
45:49
55
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
45:52
56
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
45:52
57
Eric Snijder
Triathlon
45:54
58
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
45:56
59
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
46:23
60
Matthijs van't Wout
Amersfoort
46:29
61
Hans van Stralen
Triathlon
46:30
62
Bert de Leeuw
Amersfoort
46:38
63
Steven van der Maas
Altis
46:39
64
Steven van der Burg
SV Putten
46:58
65
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
46:59
66
Roderick J. Brandse
Amersfoort
47:10
67
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
47:14
68
Kos Rademaker
Amersfoort
47:59
69
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
48:19
70
Ad van Dijk
Hoogland
48:21
71
Kees van Dooren
Ederveen
48:31
72
Guus de Jong
Hoogland
48:45
73
Martin Schokker
Altis
48:50
74
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
AV Haaksbergen
48:56
75
Michel Janssen
Zeewolde
49:06
76
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
49:16
77
Sander van Woerdekom
Nijkerk
49:33
78
Richard Vermeer
Spakenburg
49:34
79
Marcel de Graaf
Bunschoten
49:34
80
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
49:40
81
Ernst Pommerel
Triathlon
49:41
82
Jasper Boer
Triathlon
50:06
83
Rinus Haaijer
Amersfoort
50:17
84
Jan Steenbeek
Amersfoort
50:18
85
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
50:27
86
Erik Vonkeman
Amersfoort
50:28
87
Wim Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
50:39
88
Richard Raayen
Amersfoort
50:49
89
Peer Bouman
Amersfoort
50:56
90
Ismo Vaittinen
Den Haag
51:26
91
Tijmen de Jong
Hoogland
51:54
92
Theo Groot
Triathlon
51:57
93
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
52:11
94
Tom Kerssies
Amersfoort
52:17
95
Kees Verhoeven
Amersfoort
52:38
96
Jan Willem van Asperen
Amersfoort
53:09
97
Gosse Reinsma
Utrecht
53:11
98
Rene Kramer
Amersfoort
53:41
99
Danny Kok
Amersfoort
53:46
100
John Voskuilen
Loopgroep Athletic P
54:10
101
Ben de Backer
Altis
54:40
102
Henk Waanders
Altis
55:14
103
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
55:20
104
Harrie Sormani
Altis
55:30
105
Henk Epskamp
Hooglanderveen
56:15
106
Janwillem Klene
Leusden
56:32
107
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
56:47
108
Remco Kok
Amersfoort
57:03
109
Edwin Rense
Amersfoort
57:52
110
John van Hamersveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:02
111
Arthur Veltman
Baarn
59:04
112
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
59:06
113
John de Vries
Baarn
59:22
114
Bert van den Akker
Amersfoort
59:27
115
Frans van de Giessen
Amersfoort
59:32
116
Piet Stolk
Maarn
59:32
117
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
59:44
118
Jeroen Wijsman
Amersfoort
59:51
119
Rob Duim
Amersfoort
1:00:13
120
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
1:00:54
121
Conrad van 't Erve
Triathlon
1:01:58
122
Esther van Laarhoven
Amersfoort
1:02:40
123
Paul vd Weijden
Amersfoort
1:03:05
124
Andries Potter
Amersfoort
1:03:27
125
Peter de Jong
Amersfoort
1:03:42
126
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
1:05:09
127
Jan Schipper
Triathlon
1:06:05
128
Dirk van Wageningen
Amersfoort
1:06:53
129
Rene Coppens
Amersfoort
1:08:12
130
Frans Weijzen
Triathlon
1:08:51
VSEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina van Dijk
Altis
39:57
2
Melanie Spruyt
Amersfoort
43:01
3
Evelien van den Broek
Triathlon
44:13
4
Monique Doornekamp
Amersfoort
46:27
5
Sandra Veen
Amersfoort
54:16
6
Marjolein van Dam
Amersfoort
54:49
7
Suzanne Vliegen
Triathlon
58:45
V35, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
42:28
2
Alieke Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
43:28
3
Mira Blokland
Altis
44:16
4
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
45:57
5
Christl Foekema
Triathlon
46:07
6
Janny van de Berkt- La
Triathlon
46:32
7
Eefke Vroemen
Altis
46:41
8
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
46:44
9
Dorien Janse
Triathlon
49:47
10
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
49:48
11
Juliet van Drumpt
Amersfoort
52:39
12
Anne Clair Masselink
Amersfoort
53:46
13
Ina Koers
Leusden
54:59
14
Diana Saaltink
Leusden
56:03
15
Chris Huigen Hemmes
Amersfoort
57:16
16
Janet Jansink
Leusden
58:08
17
Dorien Groen
Amersfoort
58:11
18
Minda Dijkstra
Amersfoort
58:16
19
Ellen van Wijk
Amersfoort
1:00:02
20
Jantiene Hannessen
Spakenburg
1:01:58
21
Trijntje van der Heijd
Amersfoort
1:06:20
22
Desiree de Harder
Amersfoort
1:06:25
23
Maartje Smit
Dutch Runners
1:11:00
24
Gusta Reisen
Leusden
1:13:37
VROUW, LOOP OVERIGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorien van Ettekoven
Amersfoort
12:37
2
Anja Hofland
Triathlon
14:34
3
Ilona Verhoeven
Hooglanderveen
15:03
4
Annemijn Vervloet
Amersfoort
15:05
5
Jessica Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
15:36
6
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
15:45
7
Kim Cornelisse
Amersfoort
16:41
8
Marielle van Garderen
Amersfoort
16:41
9
Marjorie Molensky
Amersfoort
17:22
10
Nathalie de Kruijf
Ermelo
17:29
11
Hanny Dijk
Amersfoort
19:20
12
Joke Boon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:20
13
Martha Meijer
Triathlon
21:45
14
Danielle Gerritsen
Running Holland
23:50
15
Marloes van de Coterle
Amersfoort
25:20
16
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk
25:34
17
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten
25:44
18
Annette Schraverus
AV Nijkerk
26:39
19
Nicole Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
27:16
20
Carlijn Cramer
Amersfoort
27:20
21
Marijke Bisschop
Houten
28:37
22
Mirjam Kramer
Amersfoort
29:13
23
Wilma Lanjouw
Amersfoort
30:21
24
Magdaleen Zaagman
AV Nijkerk
30:25
25
Lisa Verschuure
Amersfoort
30:48
26
Nicole Dürr
Amersfoort
31:31
27
Sofie van den Borne
Amersfoort
31:41
28
Irene Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
31:59
29
Willemijn Bruning
Amersfoort
32:01
30
Jolene Berkenbosch
Amersfoort
32:44
31
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
32:56
32
Sohana Denijs
Amersfoort
33:23
33
Marijke Trippenzee
Leusden
33:32
34
Tjitske Hollestelle
Triathlon
34:05
35
Marijke van den Tweel
Amersfoort
34:18
36
Xandrina Scholten
Leusden
34:53
37
Wieke Neijmeijer
Hoogland
35:22
38
Marije van 't Klooster
Amersfoort
37:25
39
Inge Vent
Amersfoort
37:25
40
Sabine Zondervan
Hoogland
38:34
41
Janny Meijerink
Hoogland
38:35
42
Manon Kluvers
Leusden
38:45
43
Lisette Tiggelaven
Amersfoort
39:17
44
Gabi Staal-Bakker
Amersfoort
39:59
45
Sabrina Jongerius
Amersfoort
40:16
46
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
40:58
47
Jasmijn van Dieren
Altis
42:58
48
Annelies Krikke
Amersfoort
43:09
49
Bente van der Lucht
Amersfoort
44:36
50
Marian Zegwaard
Hoogland
45:15
51
Danique Strik
Amersfoort
46:34
52
Suze Berghuis
Amersfoort
46:34
53
Anouk Weterman
Amersfoort
46:46
54
Joke Drenth
Altis
50:24
55
Angel Wagensveld
Amersfoort
56:30
56
Nina Landkroon
Amersfoort
59:00
57
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
59:35
58
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
1:03:30
59
Marleen Weijzen
Hoogland
1:03:51
60
Marion Nagelkerke
Hoogland
1:05:34
MAN, LOOP OVERIGEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florian Korzelius
Amersfoort
14:54
2
Ton Fokkens
Zeewolde
15:20
3
Rob Siezenga
Amersfoort
17:15
4
Vincent van Rosmolen
Leusden
18:35
5
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
19:25
6
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
19:25
7
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
19:27
8
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
19:49
9
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten
20:12
10
Ron Berends
Utrecht
21:51
11
Hendrik Timmer
Amersfoort
22:22
12
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk
22:46
13
Bob Tiggelaven
Amersfoort
22:58
14
Gerard Smink
Amersfoort
23:43
15
Erik Dorland
Zwartebroek
24:00
16
Henk van Assenbergh
Nijkerk
24:36
17
Eduard Hoogendijk
Amersfoort
24:38
18
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk
25:09
19
Frank Lankhorst
Amersfoort
25:22
20
Jan van der Koot
Barneveld
25:39
21
Maarten Werdler
Amersfoort
25:45
22
Rob van der Wijst
Leusden
25:56
23
Eugene Zegers
Amersfoort
26:14
24
Gerrit van der Ende
Nijkerk
26:38
25
Ian Cornelisse
Amersfoort
27:00
26
Herry van de Vlierd
Amersfoort
27:27
27
Yasin Karpuz
Zeewolde
28:13
28
Edouw de Voogd
Amersfoort
28:16
29
Richard Luit
Amersfoort
28:45
30
Jaap Tuijp
Amersfoort
28:59
31
Youri Ellenbroek
Amersfoort
29:29
32
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
29:35
33
Stefan van den Bedem
Amersfoort
29:58
34
Colijn van der Kolk
Amersfoort
31:40
35
Onno Wiegers
Amersfoort
31:58
36
Hans van den Tweel
Amersfoort
32:03
37
Marc Nollet
Amersfoort
32:04
38
Eddy Schouten
Zeewolde
32:28
39
Anne Hollinga
Almere
36:03
40
Henk van Ekeren
Amersfoort
37:39
41
Paulo Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:17
42
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
41:06
43
John Leijsma
Amersfoort
42:35
44
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:37
45
Martijn Jansen
Amersfoort
46:30
46
Roy Scholten
Leusden
46:43
47
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
48:25
48
Wouter Hofland
Amersfoort
49:39
49
Kees Hendriks
Amersfoort
53:35
50
Ruud van Lierop
Hooglanderveen
54:25
51
Erik Sonneveld
Amersfoort
56:21
52
Michiel van Lierop
Amersfoort
56:30
53
Hans Lever
Amersfoort
57:25
54
Marco Haanschoten
Amersfoort
57:43
55
Nik Hofman
Amersfoort
59:15
56
Roald Beugelink
Hoogland
1:05:34
Uitslagen.nl
01-09-2013 21:13