Uitslagenlijst 23e Salverda Berkumloop

Zwolle (Berkum) - Dinsdag 27 augustus 2013

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephen Kiplagat
Kenia
30:32
30:31
2
Stephen Nkubitu
Kenia
30:33
30:33
3
Andrew Kipruto
Kenia
32:41
32:41
4
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
34:44
34:43
5
Willard Bredewold
BB lopers
35:39
35:36
6
Pascal Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
38:04
38:02
7
Sjoerd van Westerop
BB lopers
38:23
38:19
8
Dick van Os
BB lopers
39:24
39:21
9
Marcel de Ruiter
Zwolle
39:54
39:46
10
Niek van der Knokke
PEC 1910
40:24
40:18
11
Dieudonné Kartouw
PEC 1910
41:07
41:03
12
Arnoud Dokter
avVN
53:13
50:57
MAN40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Poppe
Salland
35:17
35:17
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
35:57
35:55
3
Borre de Gier
BB lopers
38:42
38:38
4
Timo Berkenbosch
BB lopers
39:18
39:16
5
Patrick Dijk
Salland
39:32
39:13
6
Frankwin Mussche
BB lopers
40:17
40:13
7
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
41:58
41:57
8
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
42:29
42:27
9
Edwin Middelveld
BB lopers
42:37
42:36
10
Maarten Vos
BB lopers
42:42
42:35
11
Erik Makkinga
Zwolle
43:11
43:08
12
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
43:34
43:28
MAN50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
38:05
38:01
2
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
38:11
38:07
3
Stephen Riemens
BB lopers
38:33
38:30
4
Twan Poelman
PEC 1910
39:14
39:13
5
Geert Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:50
39:48
6
Harm Kooiker
avVN
40:10
40:08
7
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:22
40:20
8
Hanno Treep
PEC 1910
41:37
41:34
9
Rene Brinkhof
Salland
41:57
41:55
10
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
42:23
42:20
11
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
44:40
44:06
12
Ap Brands
Salland
45:13
45:10
13
Willie Mars
Salland
45:42
45:40
14
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
49:58
49:52
15
Jur Zandbergen
Loopgroep Berkum
51:32
49:42
16
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
1:01:54
1:01:48
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Wambui
Kenia
33:09
33:08
2
Tess Boekema
BB lopers
40:09
40:08
3
Marlies Groenewold
Startbaan
41:33
41:30
4
Charlotte Montauban
Triathlon
44:34
44:32
5
Anja Esveldt
PEC 1910
44:44
44:43
6
Rietje Klappe
BB lopers
49:15
49:12
7
Marry Hooijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:55
56:37
8
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
58:58
58:34
M10R, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:20
36:19
2
Maurits Hoonhorst
PEC 1910
37:25
37:22
3
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
37:58
37:58
4
Erik Schoenmakers
PEC 1910
38:30
38:28
5
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
38:46
38:41
6
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
38:53
38:51
7
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
38:58
38:54
8
Bert Ruitenberg
Loopgroep Berkum
39:05
38:56
9
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
39:12
39:03
10
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
39:34
39:24
11
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
39:50
39:49
12
Paul Bakker
Wijhe
39:55
39:47
13
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
40:00
39:49
14
Robin Veldhuis
PEC 1910
40:02
39:51
15
Chris Dam WARMLOPER
Zwolle
40:13
40:04
16
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
40:25
40:13
17
Michel Drogt
Zwolle
40:31
40:27
18
Huib Liefhebber
Zwolle
40:32
40:24
19
Daniel Meijers
Zwolle
40:36
40:20
20
Niek Joxhorst
Zwolle
40:45
40:41
21
Jan Aalbers
Dalfsen
40:45
40:30
22
Christian Rothuijsen
Zwolle
40:48
40:36
23
Olaf Satink
PEC 1910
40:49
40:47
24
Kasper Kombrink
Meppel
40:51
40:25
25
Roy Dellen
Zwolle
40:55
40:44
26
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
41:17
41:13
27
Ben Westerkamp
Zwolle
41:28
41:18
28
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
41:29
41:21
29
Harold van Riessen
Zwolle
41:35
41:33
30
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
41:37
41:34
31
Marnix Schaab
Meppel
41:40
41:35
32
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
42:03
41:54
33
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
42:07
42:00
34
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
42:14
42:10
35
Olaf Bos
Zwolle
42:20
42:14
36
Eugene Satink
Zwolle
42:25
42:12
37
Bert Manenschijn
ACO Van Elderen
42:43
42:28
38
Pascal Sluiter
Zwolle
42:45
42:39
39
Geert van der Veen
Zwolle
42:46
42:35
40
Roel van den Berg
Zwolle
42:55
42:45
41
Geert Jan Vos
Loopgroep Berkum
42:56
42:35
42
Michel Blaauwgeers
Zwolle
42:56
42:50
43
Rutger Blankvoort
Loopgroep Berkum
43:00
42:39
44
Ton Rijers
Zwolle
43:05
42:23
45
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
43:09
43:02
46
Edwin van Leussen
Zwolle
43:14
43:02
47
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
43:15
42:50
48
Jarno Takens
Zwolle
43:17
42:56
49
Bart Oranje
PEC 1910
43:19
43:12
50
Johan van Leussen
Nieuwleusen
43:22
43:08
51
Fred Koningstein
Dalfsen
43:22
43:09
52
Izak Hiemstra
Zwolle
43:22
43:14
53
Randall Locht
PEC 1910
43:28
43:14
54
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
43:29
43:22
55
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
43:36
43:28
56
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
43:39
43:26
57
Bulent Cobanoglu
Zwolle
43:44
43:10
58
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
43:52
43:17
59
Albert Niemeijer
Zwolle
43:52
43:31
60
Ruben van der Sligte
PEC 1910
43:55
43:38
61
Arjan Veldkamp
Unica
43:59
43:54
62
Peter van der Molen
Zwolle
44:02
43:46
63
Tim van der Veen
Zwolle
44:02
43:01
64
Rolf Schuring
Zwolle
44:03
43:53
65
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
44:10
44:00
66
Harry van Wijnen
Zwolle
44:17
43:58
67
Pepijn Simonetti
Zwolle
44:21
44:07
68
Casper van Dijk
Zwolle
44:23
44:03
69
Emanuel Veldhuis
Apeldoorn
44:27
43:21
70
Arie Bloemink
Leusden
44:29
43:35
71
Sander van der Vegte
Zwolle
44:30
43:50
72
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
44:33
43:27
73
Sander Boeve
's-Heerenbroek
44:38
43:58
74
Edwin van Oosterhout
MarathonPlus
44:49
44:28
75
Eric de Man
Zwolle
44:50
44:42
76
Frits Bouwkamp
Hasselt
44:50
44:44
77
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
44:51
44:43
78
Leon Slegten
Daventria
44:53
44:39
79
Geert Tjarks
Zwolle
44:59
44:52
80
Vincent Michielsen
Zwolle
44:59
44:31
81
Ton Markink
PEC 1910
45:00
44:56
82
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
45:01
44:56
83
Paul Vulkers
Zwolle
45:02
44:54
84
Dirk Jan Durieux
Zwolle
45:04
44:26
85
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
45:06
44:57
86
Andre Thul
Zwolle
45:10
44:29
87
André Jorink
Zwolle
45:14
45:05
88
Arjen Sanderse
Zwolle
45:15
43:53
89
Jeroen Eikenaar
Zwolle
45:16
45:01
90
Arjan Kruise
PEC 1910
45:16
44:59
91
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
45:17
44:39
92
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
45:23
45:19
93
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
45:24
44:17
94
Bas Reuvekamp
Zwolle
45:25
45:08
95
Tom van Benthem
Zwolle
45:26
44:19
96
Robert te Raa
PEC 1910
45:28
45:07
97
Ronald Bos
Loopgroep Berkum
45:29
44:45
98
John Eikelboom
Hattem
45:33
44:48
99
Erik Wim de Vries
Zwolle
45:37
45:31
100
Rudy van Leerzem
Zwolle
45:38
45:31
101
Johan Westerink
Kampen
45:39
45:30
102
Johan Nieuwland
Zwolle
45:41
45:23
103
Wietse de Groot
Zwolle
45:46
45:28
104
Ab Kok
Apeldoorn
45:52
45:45
105
Michiel Satink
Zwolle
45:56
45:36
106
Thomas Kolbe
Kampen
46:00
43:29
107
Henk jan van der Veer
Zwolle
46:01
45:49
108
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
46:01
45:46
109
Dennis van Es
Wezep
46:02
45:33
110
Eric Busstra
Zwolle
46:02
45:15
111
Pieter Wieten
Loopgroep Berkum
46:04
45:47
112
Jan Salomons
Zwolle
46:08
45:59
113
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
46:09
46:03
114
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
46:11
45:01
115
Eric Veldkamp
Zwolle
46:11
45:42
116
Bram Leferink
Zwolle
46:15
45:45
117
Sjon de Vries
Zwolle
46:15
46:05
118
Remco Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
46:16
44:41
119
Frederik Huyskamp
PEC 1910
46:19
46:04
120
Arjan van der Vis
Loopgroep Berkum
46:21
45:34
121
Arend Kisteman
Zwolle
46:25
46:07
122
Erik Blom
Zwolle
46:28
46:02
123
Teun van Nee
Zwolle
46:30
46:06
124
Ronnie Krul
Nieuwleusen
46:31
46:18
125
Bas Koekoek
Zwolle
46:32
46:09
126
Arjen Keers
PEC 1910
46:43
46:26
127
Alex van de Vosse
Zwolle
46:44
46:12
128
Van Tongeren
Zwolle
46:46
46:02
129
Wilbert van de Weg
Oosterwolde
46:47
46:28
130
Mathé Schraa
Zwolle
46:51
45:50
131
Aldo Beumer
Loopgroep Berkum
46:55
46:38
132
Pieter Doornbos
Zwolle
46:58
46:40
133
Henk Koopman
Unica
47:00
46:16
134
Richard Lubbers
Zwolle
47:01
46:59
135
Henk van Olst
Hattem
47:01
46:34
136
Ruben de Jong
Zwolle
47:08
46:32
137
Marcel Diender
PEC 1910
47:14
46:42
138
Pedro Sluiter
Zwolle
47:15
45:40
139
Pascal Renckens
Zwolle
47:17
47:07
140
Gerard Holterman
Heino
47:19
46:48
141
Gert Winkelaar
Zwolle
47:22
46:50
142
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
47:23
47:16
143
Christiaan Hüskens
Zwolle
47:24
46:42
144
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
47:28
46:55
145
Gert Goos
Unica
47:32
46:40
146
Gerard Boukes
Dalfsen
47:36
47:10
147
Thom Melenhorst
Zwolle
47:38
46:57
148
Stephan Groen
Zwolle
47:43
47:09
149
Joop van den Oort
Zwolle
47:45
46:32
150
Ard Brasjen
Dalfsen
47:46
46:55
151
Wilco Blok
Zwolle
47:52
47:21
152
Eljee Bergwerff
Hattem
47:53
47:33
153
Henk Kolbe
Zwolle
47:56
47:36
154
Patrick Gums
Zwolle
48:00
47:05
155
Arjen Bloemink
Zwolle
48:03
47:25
156
Gerben van Beek
PEC 1910
48:03
47:38
157
Dion Koekkoek
Zwolle
48:04
47:08
158
Kees Martens
Ommen
48:05
46:50
159
Alex van Rheenen
Zwolle
48:06
47:58
160
Dez de Lange
AV '34
48:10
46:10
161
Dirk van Dijken
Zwolle
48:12
47:27
162
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
48:13
47:43
163
Jurjen Bolks
Zwolle
48:14
47:28
164
Gerben Koopman
Zwolle
48:15
48:00
165
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
48:16
48:03
166
Maarten Eikenaar
Zwolle
48:17
47:23
167
Dernic Broodbakker
Zwolle
48:18
46:46
168
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
48:19
47:52
169
Esra Wiranta
Sint Jansklooster
48:22
47:16
170
André Algra
Zwolle
48:27
47:17
171
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
48:29
47:41
172
Henri Nagel
Dalfsen
48:31
47:58
173
Klaas Osinga
Zwolle
48:32
48:04
174
Byrge Leeuwangh
Zwolle
48:32
48:04
175
Pieter Steendam
Zwolle
48:34
48:01
176
Marcel van der Burg
Zwolle
48:35
48:19
177
Hans Veldman
Zwolle
48:37
48:01
178
Jelle Twijnstra
Zwolle
48:37
47:56
179
Andre Plattel
Loopgroep Berkum
48:41
48:26
180
Onno Knaack
Loopgroep Berkum
48:42
48:24
181
Melchior Broek
Loopgroep Berkum
48:42
48:25
182
Jan Nijburg
Zwolle
48:44
48:16
183
Rudy Veltmaat
Zwolle
48:46
48:38
184
Douwe Rijpstra
PEC 1910
48:46
48:19
185
Gerrit Tijssen
Zwolle
48:48
48:23
186
Marcel Poel
Zwolle
48:48
47:43
187
Johannes van Putten
Zwolle
48:49
48:29
188
Hendrik Bekedam
Dalfsen
48:51
48:02
189
Christiaan Dirksen
Zwolle
48:53
48:29
190
Willem Koelewijn
Zwolle
48:54
48:26
191
Renato Koetsier
Zwolle
48:56
48:13
192
Kevin Feijth
Zwolle
48:58
48:39
193
Marcel de Groot
Zwolle
49:00
48:32
194
Jos Joxhorst
Zwolle
49:01
48:46
195
Erik Jansman
Zwolle
49:02
48:33
196
Pieter Galema
Hattem
49:09
48:33
197
Peter van Dijk
Zwolle
49:10
48:13
198
Marcel Eijkelkamp
Zwolle
49:12
48:43
199
Tjeerd den Boer
Zwolle
49:14
48:26
200
Arjen Brouwer
Zwolle
49:14
48:43
201
Mark van Borkhove
Zwolle
49:14
47:39
202
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
49:15
48:51
203
Hobbe Vijver
Zwolle
49:16
48:52
204
Remco van der Weide
Zwolle
49:16
48:16
205
Jack van Dijk
Zwolle
49:21
47:51
206
Jeroen Hollegien
Deventer
49:22
49:13
207
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
49:22
49:09
208
Gieno Mensink
Zwolle
49:23
48:33
209
John Snakenburg
PEC 1910
49:23
48:40
210
Gerben Koster
Zwolle
49:29
48:57
211
Thon Delnoy
Loopgroep Berkum
49:32
48:47
212
Peter Paul Delnoy
Zwolle
49:32
48:46
213
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
49:36
49:23
214
Douwe de Haan
Zwolle
49:41
48:41
215
Henri Hoek
Zwolle
49:42
49:03
216
Bert van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
49:43
49:09
217
Dylan Hulscher
Zwolle
49:43
47:17
218
Jan van den Berg
Nunspeet
49:48
48:40
219
Koen Ramaker
Dutch Runners
49:48
49:38
220
Peter Dellen
Zwolle
49:49
49:37
221
Jan Langevoord
Hattem
49:50
49:05
222
Arjan Dekker
Zwolle
49:51
49:12
223
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
49:55
49:22
224
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
49:55
48:36
225
Michel Roebersen
Unica
49:57
48:44
226
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
49:58
49:22
227
Harry Kloosterman
Loopgroep Berkum
49:58
49:34
228
Melinco Selles
Zwolle
49:58
48:21
229
Warner Hoijtink
Zwolle
50:00
48:57
230
Frank Bosscher
Wijhe
50:01
49:37
231
Martijn Schouw
Zwolle
50:02
48:44
232
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
50:03
49:40
233
Marcel van Assen
Zwolle
50:05
49:27
234
Ernst Kruize
Zwolle
50:06
49:39
235
Melle Mulder
Loopgroep Berkum
50:09
48:05
236
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
50:09
49:14
237
Martie Mulder
Zwolle
50:12
49:53
238
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
50:14
49:52
239
Lucas van Rennes
Zwolle
50:14
48:17
240
Gerard Bultman
Zwolle
50:14
49:27
241
Aldert Pauwels
Zwolle
50:15
49:59
242
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
50:20
49:04
243
Johan de Haan
Zwolle
50:23
49:24
244
Harry van Ogtrop
Zwolle
50:24
49:43
245
Stefan Visser
Zwolle
50:24
49:18
246
Engbert Flapper
Zwolle
50:25
49:31
247
Henk Brons
Hattem
50:26
49:55
248
Pim Leutholff
Zwolle
50:27
48:55
249
Rob Verwey
Zwolle
50:28
48:59
250
Jochem Kruizinga
Zwolle
50:28
49:05
251
Peter van der Steen
Zwolle
50:29
50:15
252
Robin Boonk
Zwolle
50:32
49:40
253
Willem Boukes
Zwolle
50:36
50:10
254
Ake Sikkema
Dutch Runners
50:36
50:20
255
Alex van de Gronde
Zwolle
50:37
48:35
256
Lammert Klok
Zwolle
50:40
48:25
257
Willem Hans Elbrecht
Zwolle
50:44
49:56
258
Jaap Strijker
Zwolle
50:47
50:05
259
RR Boverhof
Nieuwleusen
50:47
49:55
260
Willem Jan Kulsdom
Dalfsen
50:49
49:30
261
Bram Baan
Zwolle
50:50
50:41
262
Harmen Sluiter
Zwolle
50:53
50:20
263
Gerrit Jan Beens
Genemuiden
50:56
50:28
264
Otto Offereins
Zwolle
50:56
48:51
265
Jan Janssen
Zwolle
50:58
49:30
266
Martin Zuidberg
Zwolle
51:03
50:36
267
Dennis van den Ham
Zwolle
51:04
50:25
268
Johan Hukema
Zwolle
51:05
50:56
269
Ryan Baak
Zwolle
51:05
49:33
270
Stefan Middelkamp
Zwolle
51:07
50:25
271
Jeroen Kok
Zwolle
51:12
50:43
272
Eddy de Wit
Zwolle
51:14
49:29
273
Wilco Leurink
Zwolle
51:16
50:53
274
Bert Feenstra
Zwartsluis
51:22
50:12
275
Bart Visser
Emmeloord
51:25
51:08
276
Martijn Aalbers
Dalfsen
51:26
51:11
277
Gerard van der Sluis
Isala '96
51:27
50:05
278
Henk vd Berg
Zwolle
51:28
50:56
279
Adrie Kwakkel
Zwolle
51:28
50:57
280
Hans Brink
Zwolle
51:29
50:01
281
Dennis Veltman
Zwolle
51:29
49:39
282
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
51:33
49:30
283
Fokke Drijfhout
Zwolle
51:34
51:14
284
Renzo van de Vegte
Zwolle
51:36
51:02
285
Herber Molemaker
Zwolle
51:39
50:44
286
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
51:40
51:30
287
Jorrit Visser
Groningen
51:41
51:05
288
Wim Derks
Zwolle
51:42
50:45
289
Geert Visser
Zwolle
51:44
50:36
290
Richard Klunder
Zwolle
51:44
51:23
291
Henk Doornebosch
PEC 1910
51:45
51:31
292
Alex van de Kamp
Beekbergen
51:45
50:49
293
Eddy Lammers
PEC 1910
51:45
50:31
294
Richard Pazie
Dalfsen
51:47
50:32
295
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
51:49
51:14
296
Onne van Loon
Zwolle
51:52
50:44
297
Raymond van Weeghel
Zwolle
51:55
51:43
298
Luc Steenbergen
Zwolle
51:56
50:35
299
Jonathan Schagen
Nederland
51:56
50:40
300
Marcel van Dijk
Zwolle
51:57
50:00
301
Jan Pieter Ruijg
Zwolle
51:59
49:55
302
Kees Moesman
Zwolle
52:05
51:08
303
Heinze van Enk
Hattemerbroek
52:05
51:36
304
Ed van Dijk
Zwolle
52:14
51:50
305
Helko van Leusen
Zwolle
52:16
51:41
306
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
52:17
51:13
307
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
52:17
51:39
308
Andre Mars
Dalfsen
52:24
52:09
309
Theo van de Krol
Loopgroep Berkum
52:27
50:36
310
Djarno Brokelman
Wijhe
52:31
52:07
311
Luc Peeters
Zwolle
52:31
52:16
312
Metin Gunes
Zwolle
52:33
51:59
313
Ronald Diele
SISU
52:36
51:19
314
Teun van der Wal
Zwolle
52:39
50:08
315
Erik Venhuizen
Zwolle
52:39
50:29
316
Bernd van Olst
Zwolle
52:40
50:42
317
Karst ten Klooster
Hasselt
52:42
50:25
318
Bas Brilman
Zwolle
52:43
52:27
319
Gert den Uil
Unica
52:43
52:04
320
Marco Bruintjes
Zwolle
52:45
50:40
321
Hans Poortinga
Zwolle
52:52
51:49
322
Niek Stam
Ede Gld
52:52
52:32
323
Mark Drost
Utrecht
52:54
51:31
324
Arnoud Hoen
Zwolle
52:55
51:49
325
Robert Meijerink
Arrién
52:56
51:48
326
Eddy Schakelaar
Zwolle
52:56
51:51
327
Dicky Wonnink
Zwolle
52:56
52:23
328
Ronald kartosonto Karn
Zwolle
53:03
52:02
329
Michel Vaatstra
Zwolle
53:05
51:41
330
Anton van Tol
Amersfoort
53:09
52:11
331
Henk Hengeveld
Heino
53:13
52:13
332
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
53:17
52:51
333
Eric Lassche
Loopgroep Berkum
53:24
52:51
334
Martin Bus
Zwolle
53:25
52:50
335
Arjen Verheij
Zwolle
53:27
51:40
336
Teus Lammertse
Zwolle
53:28
52:18
337
Erik Feijen
Heino
53:31
52:02
338
Robert Veehof
IJsselmuiden
53:32
53:09
339
Peter Vogel
Zwolle
53:33
52:56
340
Kenny Smits
Zwolle
53:34
51:29
341
Mark Molhoek
Hasselt
53:36
53:10
342
Jasper Volkers
Zwolle
53:40
51:25
343
Ale Pietersma
Loopgroep Berkum
53:40
51:50
344
Peter Kok
Zwolle
53:41
53:21
345
Sietse Aartsma Warmlop
Zwolle
53:41
52:51
346
Peter Kuiper
Zwolle
53:45
52:10
347
Hilco Holterman
Heino
53:48
52:48
348
Joop Sattler
PEC 1910
53:50
53:00
349
Hylke Thiry
Zwolle
53:52
52:43
350
Geert Kuipers
Dutch Runners
53:53
51:45
351
Dick Rijers
Zwolle
53:53
52:12
352
Wouter Bos
Zwolle
53:54
52:14
353
Marcel Tijhaar
Zwolle
53:55
52:39
354
Vincent ten Voorde
Zwolle
53:58
52:40
355
Johnny Hekman
Loopgroep Berkum
54:00
53:05
356
Jan Smit
Loopgroep Berkum
54:07
53:13
357
Tinus van Riele
Zwolle
54:09
52:35
358
Peter Engels
Zwolle
54:11
53:49
359
Arne Poirot
Zwolle
54:15
52:51
360
Ismael Uzum
Zwolle
54:22
53:09
361
Paul Lommers
Zwolle
54:22
52:33
362
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
54:24
52:55
363
Johan Metzger
't Harde
54:25
53:55
364
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
54:26
53:55
365
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
54:28
53:53
366
Arjen Brilman
Zwolle
54:28
54:13
367
Rolf v Pijkeren Warmlo
Zwolle
54:29
54:19
368
Albert Aalberts
Zwolle
54:32
52:13
369
Hugo Geurtse
Lemelerveld
54:32
53:12
370
Goossen Visscher
Zwolle
54:33
53:12
371
Marcel Nijkamp
Zwolle
54:34
53:48
372
Menno Gorter
Zwolle
54:34
52:47
373
Richard Blom
Zwolle
54:35
52:59
374
Harm Hoekstra
Zwolle
54:37
53:00
375
Jaap Zijffers
Zwolle
54:37
53:55
376
Edwin Boonstra
Loopgroep Berkum
54:40
54:01
377
Jan Paul Bakker
Dalfsen
54:42
53:26
378
Henk Mulder
PEC 1910
54:43
53:33
379
Gerrit Doornenbal
Zwolle
54:43
52:48
380
Bengt Liberg
Zwolle
54:44
54:13
381
Erik Meier
Nijverdal
54:45
53:46
382
Joerd van der Meer
Zwolle
54:49
52:13
383
Nico Kuiper
Heerde
54:49
52:13
384
Gerben Sloterdijk
Zwolle
54:53
52:41
385
Erik Dijk
Zwolle
54:55
54:15
386
John Jansen
Zwolle
55:00
54:03
387
Jan Snijder
Nieuwleusen
55:00
53:46
388
Ronald Bosscher
Zwolle
55:02
54:39
389
Cees-Jan Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
55:03
54:52
390
Remco Poppen
Zwolle
55:05
54:48
391
Mark Brijan
Zwolle
55:11
54:08
392
Ard Bolhuis
Zwolle
55:11
54:36
393
Andries Vos
Zwolle
55:13
53:24
394
Berrie Schimmel
Zwolle
55:17
53:40
395
Hans van der Kemp
Leusden
55:22
53:46
396
Gert Niemeijer
Heerde
55:25
54:09
397
Mattijn Landman
Zwolle
55:28
54:48
398
Jaap Wams
Zwolle
55:30
54:06
399
Martin de Boer
Zwolle
55:33
53:36
400
Henk Loonstra
Zwolle
55:34
54:24
401
Danny van Zon
Zwolle
55:38
55:00
402
Peter van de Poll
Zwolle
55:40
55:24
403
Gerrit Piek
Zwolle
55:41
53:36
404
Piet Hersevoort
ACO Van Elderen
55:44
55:24
405
Diebrich Kleen
Zwolle
55:44
54:34
406
Henk Wallinga
Hasselt
55:46
54:30
407
Adry Huybrechts
Zwolle
55:48
54:50
408
Alex Hulleman
Loopgroep Berkum
55:51
55:10
409
Emiel Bijkerk
PEC 1910
55:52
54:03
410
Jaco Helmink
Zwolle
55:52
54:04
411
Martijn Beltman
Raalte
55:54
55:05
412
Ivar ten Velde
Zwolle
55:56
53:55
413
Hein Beltman
Zwolle
55:57
55:08
414
Paul Schraa
PEC 1910
55:59
54:55
415
Sander Boer
Zwolle
56:08
55:37
416
Twan Zwanepol
Zwolle
56:09
55:06
417
Wim Westerink
Wezep
56:15
54:10
418
Jeroen van Beek
Zwolle
56:15
56:01
419
Nico Roza
Zwolle
56:16
55:13
420
Richard Scheffer
Zwolle
56:16
55:27
421
Jan Kooistra
Zwolle
56:19
55:42
422
Benny ter Bruggen
Zwolle
56:19
55:21
423
Alex van Riele
Zwolle
56:28
55:43
424
Pierre Blommers
PEC 1910
56:29
55:14
425
John Snitjer
Zwolle
56:30
54:15
426
Marc de Lange
Zwolle
56:33
55:37
427
Kees-Jan Willeboordse
Zwolle
56:35
55:24
428
Robert Kruitbosch
Zwolle
56:36
55:44
429
Ruben Pierik
Zwolle
56:36
55:43
430
Jan Jansen
Zwolle
56:37
55:36
431
Jeroen Huls
Dronten
56:38
54:40
432
Eric Hooijer
Zwolle
56:39
55:48
433
Peter van Marion
Zwolle
56:42
55:09
434
Edwin Beumer
Zwolle
56:44
55:38
435
Michael Elders
Zwolle
56:44
55:03
436
Martin Feddes
Zwolle
56:45
55:53
437
Anton Cnossen
Zwolle
56:50
56:20
438
Marcel van Looijengoed
Zwolle
56:51
56:25
439
Tommy Visscher
Zwolle
56:53
56:00
440
Leo Roos
Zwolle
56:58
54:59
441
Jan Hardeman
Zwolle
56:59
54:44
442
Jeroen Kuiper
Zwolle
57:03
55:28
443
Pascal Kamphuis
Zwolle
57:04
56:02
444
Albert Bakker
Zwolle
57:05
56:04
445
Kerstens Erwin
Zwolle
57:08
56:43
446
Michel Fakkert
Zwolle
57:09
56:18
447
Fred Hekkenberg
Zwolle
57:13
56:24
448
Roel Winters
Zwolle
57:15
56:30
449
Peter Schukkert
Zwolle
57:15
56:49
450
Peter Hulsbergen
Zwolle
57:15
56:37
451
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
57:17
56:52
452
Adri Zwarthoff
Zwolle
57:22
56:39
453
Jeroen Klompjan
Zwolle
57:24
55:17
454
Johan Wiersma
Zwolle
57:27
56:16
455
Peter Beker
Zwolle
57:29
55:14
456
Wim vd Worp
Zwolle
57:29
54:51
457
Carlo Spijk
Zwolle
57:31
56:18
458
Henkjan Ruijfrok
PEC 1910
57:32
55:28
459
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
57:34
55:32
460
Jan Bos
Zwolle
57:35
57:03
461
Gert Jansen
Zwolle
57:36
55:46
462
Joost Koudijs
Zwolle
57:36
55:58
463
Jan Pap
Zwolle
57:38
56:25
464
Arnaud Koning
Zwolle
57:45
55:49
465
Han Vrijmoed
Zwolle
57:46
56:14
466
Harold Huisman
Zwolle
57:47
55:50
467
Alfred Schuman
PEC 1910
57:51
57:30
468
Ronald Bredewold
Zwolle
57:51
56:55
469
Arjan Schaftenaar
Zwolle
57:55
57:38
470
Martin Pasman
Zwolle
58:00
57:06
471
Alex Velthuis
PEC 1910
58:08
56:55
472
Hildert Inkelaar
Loopgroep Berkum
58:10
56:25
473
Rinus van Beers
Zwolle
58:15
56:57
474
Onno Looijestijn
Dalfsen
58:21
57:02
475
Ronald Bakker
Doornspijk
58:24
56:24
476
Karst van der Pol
Zwolle
58:26
56:40
477
Christiaan Rietjens
Zwolle
58:26
56:32
478
Ferry Wunnink
58:27
57:06
479
Hilbert Slurink
Zwartsluis
58:29
57:21
480
Adrie Duiveman
Zwolle
58:30
56:27
481
Jeroen Ramaker
Zwolle
58:36
56:44
482
Roeland Rens
Zwolle
58:40
56:51
483
Mikko Brandon
Zwolle
58:42
56:33
484
Jeroen Bastiaan
Zwolle
58:42
57:40
485
Tom Brandon
Zwolle
58:43
56:34
486
Robert Nauta
Ede
58:43
57:19
487
Jan-Willem Preuter
Zwolle
58:45
57:05
488
Marnix Smulders
Elburg
58:48
57:12
489
Bart Goldsteen
Zwolle
58:50
58:13
490
Martijn de Vente
Zwolle
58:51
57:34
491
Erwin Mulder
Zwolle
58:51
56:35
492
Michel Baak
Zwolle
58:52
56:35
493
Jordi van't Ende
Zwolle
59:03
58:04
494
Frank van Dooremolen
Dalfsen
59:09
57:48
495
Wouter Beijer
Loopgroep Berkum
59:12
58:24
496
Vito Triggiano
Zwolle
59:15
57:59
497
Fred van de Gronde
Zwolle
59:20
57:18
498
Dennis ter Bruggen
Zwolle
59:27
58:29
499
Rein Tuininga
Zwolle
59:28
57:18
500
Jan Thijs Heldoorn
Zwolle
59:30
57:41
501
Robert Jansen
Zwolle
59:32
57:37
502
Martin Brommer
Zwolle
59:34
57:18
503
Maarten Holtkamp
Zwolle
59:35
58:29
504
Leroy van Aerle
Zwolle
59:36
57:51
505
Egbert Sluiter
Kampen
59:36
58:07
506
Peter Lips
Loopgroep Berkum
59:37
58:47
507
Jan Westemeijer
Zwolle
59:39
59:27
508
Paul Berends
Zwolle
59:48
58:23
509
Frank Maurits
Zwolle
59:49
57:57
510
Laurens Bouwmeester
Zwolle
1:00:07
59:00
511
Hein Duret
Zwolle
1:00:07
59:01
512
Richard Volkers
Zwolle
1:00:08
57:53
513
Paul ten Koppel
Zwolle
1:00:15
59:06
514
Mario Tulp
Unica
1:00:16
58:53
515
Thierry Coree
Zwolle
1:00:19
59:07
516
Jeroen de Klerk
Zwolle
1:00:21
58:14
517
Henk Voerman
Zeewolde
1:00:29
59:33
518
Marco Talamini
Zwolle
1:00:29
59:24
519
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:00:37
58:09
520
Marcel van den Berg
Zwolle
1:00:38
58:57
521
Giel Wolf
Wezep
1:00:59
59:57
522
Niek Yntema
Zwolle
1:01:17
1:00:31
523
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:01:38
59:38
524
Cees van den Engel
PEC 1910
1:01:44
1:00:10
525
Jan Jonkman
Zwolle
1:01:46
1:00:06
526
Denny Kroeze
Zwolle
1:01:48
1:01:38
527
Theodor Koenen
Zwolle
1:01:49
59:47
528
Martin Broodbakker
Zwolle
1:02:11
1:00:17
529
Jeroen Doornbos
Zwolle
1:02:13
1:00:19
530
Wim J van den Noort
Zwolle
1:02:39
1:00:20
531
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
1:03:05
1:01:11
532
Erick Borger
Autisme Sportief
1:03:37
1:01:29
533
Hans Webbink
Zwolle
1:03:40
1:01:46
534
Daniël Goud
Zwolle
1:04:02
1:02:07
535
Arie Goud
Zwolle
1:04:02
1:02:08
536
Jeroen Rosingh
Zwolle
1:04:04
1:02:36
537
Peter Holweg
Zwolle
1:04:19
1:03:06
538
Berend Jan Engels
Zwolle
1:04:32
1:03:04
539
Bert-Jan Kok
Zwolle
1:05:18
1:03:15
540
Harald Wemekamp
Zwolle
1:05:36
1:03:53
541
Rick Koopman
Hasselt
1:05:43
1:04:59
542
Jur Hulsink
Autisme Sportief
1:06:16
1:04:09
543
Andries Bongaards
Autisme Sportief
1:06:17
1:04:09
544
Manfred Reuvekamp
PEC 1910
1:07:45
1:05:34
545
Roy Kok
Zwolle
1:08:30
1:06:27
546
Hessel van Vilsteren
Zwolle
1:08:46
1:06:34
547
William Voerman
Zwolle
1:09:02
1:08:12
548
Daan Föster
Zwolle
1:09:23
1:07:20
549
Gerard Krist
Autisme Sportief
1:09:31
1:07:24
550
Sander van den Noort
Zwolle
1:11:22
1:09:03
551
Monique Hovestad
Zwolle
1:14:24
1:13:28
V10R, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angeli Poppe
Zwolle
42:53
42:41
2
Margriet Beekman
PEC 1910
43:45
43:33
3
Hanneke Koenjer
PEC 1910
44:40
44:05
4
Maureen Ruitenberg
Zwolle
45:28
45:16
5
Kim van Rhijn
Zwolle
45:30
45:13
6
Henriët Koornberg
PEC 1910
45:39
45:31
7
Annet Bultman
Elburg
45:51
45:24
8
Jacqueline van Mierlo
Zwolle
45:56
45:24
9
Larissa Mars
Vitalis
45:57
45:53
10
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
46:38
46:08
11
Rachel Beker (Warmlope
Zwolle
47:02
46:54
12
Frieda Kok
PEC 1910
47:31
47:16
13
Mathilde Kruize
Zwolle
47:39
47:14
14
Jolanda Hoen
Zwolle
47:49
46:44
15
Janne-Machteld Drijfho
Zwolle
47:53
47:32
16
Jackelien Feenstra
Zwartsluis
47:58
46:48
17
Jessica Bemelen
Zwolle
48:15
47:47
18
Hanneke Slootweg
Loopgroep Berkum
48:42
48:01
19
Miriam Broeksemawarmlo
Zwolle
48:51
48:24
20
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
48:57
48:35
21
Leonie Kruidhof
Zwolle
48:57
48:23
22
Miranda Soetevent
Dalfsen
48:59
46:58
23
Anne Bruinewoud
Zwolle
49:07
47:36
24
Inge Gelderloos
Zwolle
49:18
49:08
25
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
49:57
49:07
26
Margo Oosterhoorn
Unica
49:57
48:44
27
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
50:11
48:53
28
Rozemarijn Schimmel
Zwolle
50:27
49:57
29
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
50:30
50:15
30
Els Drost
Zwolle
50:42
49:29
31
Debora van Houdt
Zwolle
50:43
49:22
32
Lotte Bloem
Zwolle
50:47
50:38
33
Pilar Pampin Benito
Nederland
50:49
50:22
34
Marion Wennemars
Loopgroep Berkum
50:54
50:35
35
Hetty Wierenga
Wezep
50:55
50:39
36
Frederiek de Boer
Staphorst
51:01
49:57
37
Karin de Lange
PEC 1910
51:07
50:35
38
Jolanda van der Veer
Zwolle
51:23
51:10
39
Arenda Riemens
Zwolle
51:29
49:55
40
Diana Seinen
PEC 1910
51:43
50:09
41
Esther Ruitenberg
Loopgroep Berkum
51:44
51:23
42
Diana Hulleman
PEC 1910
52:00
51:10
43
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
52:15
51:51
44
Harriët Lemstra
Zwolle
52:26
51:05
45
Esther Norg
Zwolle
52:32
50:29
46
Chintia van Unen
Zwolle
52:34
52:13
47
Linda Streur
Zwolle
52:35
51:53
48
Liza Karman
Isala '96
52:37
51:56
49
Ester Pronk
Mastenbroek
52:38
52:21
50
Kitty Oerbeke
Loopgroep Berkum
52:47
52:03
51
Malou Aalders
Zwolle
52:56
51:56
52
Ingrid Jansen
Amersfoort
53:18
51:30
53
Minou van Ferneij
Zwolle
53:19
51:17
54
Danielle Koopman
Zwolle
53:23
52:05
55
Annemieke Bolks
Zwolle
53:28
51:26
56
Femmy Tuin
Hasselt
53:30
53:07
57
Bianca Borst
Zwolle
53:34
53:12
58
Mara de Visser
Amersfoort
53:45
52:45
59
Suzanne Ganzevles
Zwolle
53:54
53:35
60
Rianne van der Kamp
Loopgroep Berkum
54:01
53:12
61
Corinne Jeekel
Zwolle
54:09
53:29
62
Marlies Smith
Zwolle
54:10
52:05
63
Els Heuts
Zwolle
54:11
53:38
64
Rinske Hovestad
Zwolle
54:20
54:08
65
Mascha Kampman
Zwolle
54:21
53:18
66
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
54:30
54:05
67
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
54:39
53:35
68
Guusje Weber
Zwolle
54:41
54:28
69
Antoinne Dijk
Loopgroep Berkum
54:44
54:03
70
Sietske Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
54:49
54:37
71
Elske Heinen
PEC 1910
54:53
54:31
72
Jiska Pieterman
Zwolle
54:57
54:08
73
Leontine Preuter
Zwolle
54:58
54:41
74
Karin Peterse
PEC 1910
55:01
54:38
75
Anthea Mulder
Zwolle
55:15
54:31
76
Miranda Reijnders
Zwolle
55:19
54:54
77
Dorien Broekhuijsen
Zwolle
55:22
53:46
78
Tettie van der Graaf
Loopgroep Berkum
55:30
53:57
79
Joke fuhri Snethlage
Zwolle
55:36
54:16
80
Ada van Beek
Zwolle
55:40
55:03
81
Saskia Kuiper
Zwolle
55:42
54:34
82
Jos Rouw
Zwolle
55:43
53:55
83
Renate Huybrechts
Zwolle
55:47
54:50
84
Stefanie Jansen
PEC 1910
55:53
55:13
85
Jacqueline van Nee
Zwolle
56:11
55:10
86
Alice Bloemink
Zwolle
56:23
55:31
87
Henriëtte Ruitenberg
Zwolle
56:25
55:33
88
Angelique Jordans
Zwolle
56:32
55:36
89
Brenda Vonder
Ommen
56:43
55:27
90
Marjolijn van den Enge
Zwolle
56:47
55:04
91
Marlies Hultink-Janosi
Zwolle
56:48
56:26
92
Frederique Kolthof
PEC 1910
56:53
55:35
93
Desiree Loerts
Balkbrug
56:54
56:38
94
Neeke Bakker
56:54
55:18
95
Mathilde de Kloe
Zwolle
56:57
54:53
96
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
57:08
56:20
97
Carin Weuring
Zwolle
57:10
54:59
98
Kim Scholten
Zwolle
57:21
56:35
99
Manon Braspenning
PEC 1910
57:21
56:39
100
Birgit Louwen
Zwolle
57:22
56:39
101
Diana Voerman
Zwolle
57:30
55:41
102
Karin Klaver
Zwolle
57:32
55:59
103
Marielle Bij
Dalfsen
57:33
56:00
104
Miranda Kruse
Zwolle
57:38
57:10
105
Sylvia van Polen-Port
PEC 1910
57:40
57:36
106
Maeike Blauw
Heino
57:44
57:39
107
Saskia Westerhof
57:45
56:09
108
Willemijn Jansen
Zwolle
57:50
56:11
109
Janet Mensink
Zwolle
57:51
56:06
110
Hilde Steenbergen-Kloo
Zwolle
57:52
56:50
111
Susanne Verboom
Zwolle
57:52
55:51
112
Nicole Kok
Zwolle
57:54
57:23
113
Helga Brink
Zwolle
57:56
56:27
114
Sandra Westemeijer
Zwolle
58:07
56:11
115
Caroline Ekkelenkamp
Hasselt
58:10
55:53
116
Aleid Koskamp
PEC 1910
58:11
56:58
117
Elise Bosch
Zwolle
58:14
57:52
118
Alice Damman
Zwolle
58:16
55:57
119
Mariska Vakkert
Beekbergen
58:23
57:28
120
Marleen Koning
Zwolle
58:24
57:10
121
Stijntje Troost
Staphorst
58:29
57:25
122
Nicolien Klein-Schraa
Zwolle
58:32
56:14
123
Marianne Westerman
Zwolle
58:34
57:18
124
Lidewyde Melenhorst
Nijmegen
58:34
57:57
125
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
58:44
58:00
126
Corrie Snapper
Zwolle
58:45
58:35
127
Iris Murk
Zwolle
58:48
58:19
128
Renske Swart
Zwolle
58:59
57:31
129
Judith Bosch
Zwolle
59:05
57:23
130
Jennie Dijk-Schemmekes
Wijhe
59:06
57:34
131
Anita Vahl
Kampen
59:12
57:54
132
Iepie Roorda
PEC 1910
59:12
57:40
133
Janine Potjes- de Heus
Zwolle
59:13
57:43
134
Carin van Loenhout
PEC 1910
59:15
58:52
135
Sharon Verhoef
Zwolle
59:16
57:35
136
Annelien Schukkert
Zwolle
59:18
58:49
137
Marije Nijland
Zwolle
59:22
57:55
138
Wieke Nijdam
Zwolle
59:32
57:39
139
Maartje Lankhuijzen
Zwolle
59:36
57:43
140
Jantiena Tabbert
Zwolle
59:42
57:33
141
Esther Doornbosch
Zwolle
59:43
58:17
142
Femke Gertsen
Zwolle
59:44
57:40
143
Soraya van Zantwijk
Hattem
59:44
58:33
144
Alexandra van Helden
Loopgroep Berkum
59:56
58:10
145
Tanja Geurtse
Lemelerveld
59:59
58:32
146
Lianda van Dam
Arnhem
1:00:01
57:49
147
Els Westdijk
PEC 1910
1:00:01
57:49
148
Anneke van Ouwendorp
Zwolle
1:00:06
59:00
149
Margriet Smit
Zwolle
1:00:13
59:36
150
Monique Schonenberg
Kampen
1:00:18
58:49
151
Samantha Nibourg
Zwolle
1:00:21
58:15
152
Sandra Burgman
Loopgroep Berkum
1:00:25
58:40
153
Linda Hendriksen
Zwolle
1:00:27
59:50
154
Cedy Broos
Augustinusga
1:00:29
59:33
155
Nicolette de Jonge
Zwolle
1:00:33
58:57
156
Carla Lassche
Wapenveld
1:00:33
58:59
157
Marlies van Doorn
Zwolle
1:00:34
1:00:06
158
Mathilde Tiesinga
Zwolle
1:00:37
59:45
159
Nelleke Joolink
Zwolle
1:00:48
58:41
160
Joke Spans
Zwolle
1:00:49
59:22
161
Saskia Naber
1:00:51
1:00:05
162
Ilse Blankvoort
IJsselmuiden
1:01:16
1:00:53
163
Thera Wolterink
Zwolle
1:01:24
1:00:02
164
Danique Couprie
Zwolle
1:01:25
59:37
165
Iris Pot
Zwolle
1:01:26
1:00:36
166
Grietje Wolters
Zwolle
1:01:38
1:00:16
167
Liesbeth Oelen
Loopgroep Berkum
1:01:41
59:56
168
Wil Bouwhuis
Zwolle
1:01:44
1:00:54
169
Saskia de Jong
Dutch Runners
1:01:45
1:01:15
170
José Poelhekke
PEC 1910
1:01:45
1:00:13
171
Lizanne Bos
Zwolle
1:01:47
1:00:11
172
Lianne van den Berg
Genemuiden
1:01:59
59:43
173
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
1:01:59
59:43
174
Nicole van den Berg
Zwolle
1:02:02
1:01:27
175
Henny van Driesten
Zwolle
1:02:04
1:01:12
176
Daniëlle Haasjes
Zwolle
1:02:04
1:00:24
177
Angelien Ester
Zwolle
1:02:07
59:48
178
Esther Lely
Zwolle
1:02:13
1:00:23
179
Alie Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:02:20
1:01:08
180
Maaike Beltman
Zwolle
1:02:24
1:00:58
181
Lydia Hoorn-Murris
Zwolle
1:02:31
1:01:17
182
Judith Michels
Zwolle
1:02:44
1:02:14
183
Dikkie van Gijssel
Zwolle
1:02:55
1:01:37
184
Angelique Alkema
Zwolle
1:02:57
1:01:26
185
Irma Holterman
Heino
1:03:26
1:02:26
186
Ilse Krist
Autisme Sportief
1:03:37
1:01:30
187
Laura van Beesten
Zwolle
1:03:42
1:01:37
188
Nathali van Faassen
Zwolle
1:03:44
1:01:53
189
Francis Zoethout
Zwolle
1:03:45
1:02:23
190
Tineke Vos
Kampen
1:04:08
1:02:49
191
Ursula de Vries
Zwolle
1:04:09
1:03:43
192
Marloes Markslag
Zwolle
1:04:09
1:03:40
193
Ingmar Knikker
Zwolle
1:04:18
1:03:24
194
Anke Bergman
Zwolle
1:04:20
1:02:28
195
Eefke Faasen
Zwolle
1:04:21
1:02:29
196
Grietje Lubach
Zwolle
1:04:28
1:02:06
197
Bettie de Jonge
Zwolle
1:04:28
1:03:56
198
Woudy Engels
Zwolle
1:04:32
1:03:04
199
Bettie Vellinga
Zwolle
1:05:03
1:02:47
200
Margreet Pasman
Zwolle
1:05:10
1:03:44
201
Marijke Peters
AV Nijkerk
1:05:31
1:03:15
202
Mariska Oosting
Hasselt
1:05:44
1:04:59
203
Edith van Rijssen
Zwolle
1:05:46
1:03:39
204
Jolinda Dinkelberg - N
Nederland
1:06:11
1:05:35
205
Klarise Hofland
IJsselmuiden
1:06:28
1:05:07
206
Yvonne Balk
Zwolle
1:06:31
1:04:22
207
Carla Luten
Athleta
1:06:32
1:04:22
208
Eveline Meijers
Zwolle
1:07:00
1:04:35
209
Yvonne van der Heijden
Zwolle
1:07:02
1:05:29
210
Marjan Wijnands- Venin
Loopgroep Berkum
1:07:25
1:04:55
211
Marian Bekedam
Dalfsen
1:07:32
1:06:43
212
Jacqueline Teters
Zwolle
1:07:35
1:06:51
213
Rita van Achthoven
Autisme Sportief
1:07:44
1:05:34
214
Herma Broekhoff
1:08:51
1:07:12
215
Evelyn Nieuwland
Wezep
1:08:54
1:07:27
216
Erna Terwisscha
Zwolle
1:09:17
1:07:23
217
Carla van Beesten
Zwolle
1:09:21
1:06:58
218
Joyce van Vliet
Autisme Sportief
1:09:31
1:07:26
219
Germa Langeler
Zwolle
1:09:53
1:08:31
220
Ria Klaassen
Zwolle
1:10:06
1:08:44
221
Simone Vinke
Zwolle
1:10:16
1:08:06
222
Sjalien de Leeuwe
Loopgroep Berkum
1:10:51
1:09:20
223
Iris Doornbos
Zwolle
1:10:56
1:09:05
224
Claire van den Noort
Zwolle
1:11:21
1:09:03
225
Leonie Helmink
Zwolle
1:12:26
1:10:40
226
Lia Kerkum
Zwolle
1:12:50
1:12:03
227
Janna van Hienen
Zwolle
1:13:23
1:10:58
228
Anouchka Oudhof
Zwolle
1:15:53
1:15:24
M5R, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
15:57
15:56
2
Gerben van Vilsteren
BB lopers
17:08
17:06
3
Bas Hollegien
Emmeloord
17:17
17:13
4
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
17:18
17:17
5
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
17:44
17:43
6
Rubin Vos
PEC 1910
18:16
18:15
7
Wilco Voulon
Autisme Sportief
18:25
18:25
8
Joël Plantinga
Isala '96
18:29
18:27
9
Simon Vos
Zwolle
18:36
18:34
10
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
18:41
18:36
11
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
18:51
18:50
12
Serdar van Erp
Autisme Sportief
19:19
19:17
13
Ronny Veldman
Zwolle
20:05
20:00
14
Dirk Veldkamp
Unica
20:07
20:03
15
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
20:10
20:07
16
Frank Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
20:13
20:08
17
Bjorn Overdijk
Unica
20:27
20:23
18
Sebastiaan van den Ber
BB lopers
20:32
20:29
19
Daan Veenhuizen
PEC 1910
21:08
21:05
20
Marco Dik
Zwolle
21:11
21:02
21
Lars van Surksum
PEC 1910
21:17
21:15
22
Jeroen Klein
Zwolle
21:27
21:15
23
Dennis van Dijk
Groningen
21:38
21:33
24
Max Kloekke
Zwolle
21:47
21:41
25
Bas de Jong
PEC 1910
21:47
21:44
26
Gilles Aarts
PEC 1910
21:48
21:45
27
Jurjen Eikenaar
Zwolle
21:49
21:44
28
Stefan van der Meulen
Zwolle
21:53
21:19
29
Erwin van de Werfhorst
Oldebroek
22:08
21:45
30
Peter Uitslag
Wilsum
22:09
22:02
31
Marvin Reuvekamp
Zwolle
22:16
21:53
32
Julian Vos
PEC 1910
22:24
22:21
33
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
22:26
22:17
34
Sem Hangx
Zwolle
22:29
21:10
35
Bennie Schakelaar
Zwolle
22:32
22:25
36
Steven van Wort
Zwolle
22:35
22:18
37
Roelof Rekker
BB lopers
22:37
22:33
38
Onno Rekers
Zwolle
22:46
22:33
39
Herman Overmars
ACO Van Elderen
22:58
22:47
40
Joost Wolbink
Zwolle
23:00
22:43
41
Wim Kok
Zwolle
23:02
22:50
42
Julian Hartman
Zwolle
23:14
21:51
43
Merijn Logtenberg
PEC 1910
23:25
23:20
44
Bram van de Wetering
Zwolle
23:28
23:00
45
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
23:42
23:31
46
Tim van der Weerd
Zwolle
23:43
22:41
47
Jari Derks
Zwolle
23:57
22:59
48
Emiel van de Wetering
Zwolle
23:57
23:30
49
Bas Wolke
Zwolle
23:58
23:51
50
Quinten van Leusen
Zwolle
24:17
23:46
51
Erwin van der Linden
Zwolle
24:17
23:27
52
Joachim Bosman
Zwolle
24:19
23:40
53
Sam van Riele
Zwolle
24:23
24:12
54
Hinrik Nap
Zwolle
24:37
23:29
55
Paul Floor
PEC 1910
24:40
24:36
56
Sil den Boer
Zwolle
24:46
24:01
57
Arné Dutij
Zwolle
24:49
24:28
58
Frank voor't Hekke
Zwolle
24:58
24:47
59
Rob Kamphuis
Zwolle
24:59
24:40
60
Martijn Kamphuis
Zwolle
25:00
24:40
61
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners
25:01
24:37
62
Friso Inkelaar
Zwolle
25:03
23:03
63
Damian Plattel
Loopgroep Berkum
25:08
24:53
64
Tijmen Evers
Zwolle
25:20
23:52
65
Roy van der Stouwe
Zwolle
25:40
23:41
66
Wim Dankelman
Dalfsen
25:43
25:02
67
Joey Groen
Zwolle
25:49
24:36
68
Richard Jansman
Zwolle
25:50
25:44
69
Thijs Smit
Zwolle
25:52
25:41
70
Simon van Dijk
Zwolle
26:00
25:48
71
Daan van der Veer
Zwolle
26:05
24:27
72
Quirijn Verlaan
Zwolle
26:06
25:05
73
Ron Sulzmann
Wezep
26:08
25:54
74
Marnix Lubbertsen
Putten
26:19
24:38
75
Dirk Molenhuis
Zwolle
26:19
25:43
76
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
26:28
25:13
77
Herbert Bosscher
Apeldoorn
26:30
26:07
78
Vincent ten Berge
Zwolle
26:34
26:04
79
Thijs van Erp
Zwolle
26:45
25:20
80
Otto van Ferneij
Zwolle
26:46
25:50
81
Ton Hilhorst
Unica
26:57
26:10
82
Henk Sikkema
Zwolle
26:57
26:13
83
Stefan van den Burg
Zwolle
26:59
26:01
84
Koen Grob
Zwolle
27:00
26:17
85
Berry Kragt
Unica
27:02
25:59
86
Nick van Nieuw Amerong
Zwolle
27:02
26:28
87
Richard Zuidberg
Zwolle
27:10
26:26
88
Jeroen Kleinlugtenbelt
Zwolle
27:11
26:34
89
Jim Tijhaar
Zwolle
27:18
26:58
90
Joris Boer
Zwolle
27:20
26:52
91
Paul ten Berge
Zwolle
27:24
26:54
92
Niels Godschalk
Zwolle
27:30
25:20
93
Chris van Vilsteren
Unica
27:31
26:24
94
Bennie Kok
PEC 1910
27:34
26:57
95
Finn Jordans
Zwolle
27:34
26:37
96
Joost Groot Zevert
Zwolle
27:34
25:52
97
Arnold Compagner
Zwolle
27:37
27:07
98
Floris Winkel
Zwolle
27:52
25:50
99
Rutger Naber
Zwolle
27:52
27:21
100
Bart Bloemink
Zwolle
27:52
27:04
101
Milan Delnoy
Groningen
27:55
27:08
102
Jeroen de Vente
Zwolle
28:04
26:47
103
Victor van Dijk
Zwolle
28:05
26:08
104
Kees Schuit
Zwolle
28:06
26:09
105
Jan Granum
Ermelo
28:08
26:28
106
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
28:14
28:01
107
Harry Hollegien
Emmeloord
28:14
27:49
108
Henri Reuvekamp
Zwolle
28:19
27:18
109
Guus Wessels
PEC 1910
28:20
27:24
110
Arvid Boschman
Zwolle
28:23
26:10
111
John Westera
Zwolle
28:23
26:39
112
Wiebe van de Wetering
Zwolle
28:27
27:03
113
Roy Karmon
Reutum
28:29
27:42
114
Sivan Siero
Zwolle
28:37
26:37
115
Vincent de Vries
Zwolle
28:38
27:49
116
David Cohlen
Zwolle
28:42
26:43
117
Bert Bultman
Oldebroek
28:45
26:35
118
Robin Offereins
Zwolle
28:46
26:40
119
Pierre Hovenga
Zwolle
28:47
27:11
120
Reinhardt Hartman
Zwolle
28:50
27:25
121
Rudi ALserda
Hattem
28:51
28:14
122
Antoine Uijttewaal
Zwolle
28:57
27:22
123
Jan van der Meulen
Zwolle
28:59
26:46
124
Wessel Vrijmoed
Zwolle
29:05
27:22
125
Geert van der Sijs
Zwolle
29:07
28:46
126
Raymond Donker
Zwolle
29:07
28:25
127
Rutger Odinga
Zwolle
29:08
27:25
128
Jack van de Wetering
Zwolle
29:10
27:48
129
Hans Morsink
Zwolle
29:12
28:09
130
Huub Jordans
Zwolle
29:12
28:13
131
Denian Selles
Zwolle
29:14
27:34
132
Patrick Bennink
Houten
29:18
29:06
133
Daan Grob
Zwolle
29:19
28:34
134
Rick Rouwenhorst
Hattem
29:22
27:12
135
Yannick Kamphuis
Zwolle
29:23
27:41
136
Marc Veenhuizen
Zwolle
29:27
28:34
137
Tom van der Vis
Zwolle
29:28
28:40
138
Bert Fix
Unica
29:28
28:21
139
Jesper Holweg
Zwolle
29:28
28:15
140
Wouter Wessels
Zwolle
29:30
28:34
141
Max Eenschoten
Zwolle
29:33
28:01
142
Jan Kieftenbeld
Zwolle
29:33
29:12
143
Luuk Tupker
Zwolle
29:35
28:58
144
Wessel Kasper
Zwolle
29:35
27:57
145
Jesper Pot
Zwolle
29:36
27:58
146
Laurens Vermeulen
Zwolle
29:36
28:24
147
Pyter Lanning
Zwolle
29:39
28:01
148
Thijs Weistra
Utrecht
29:42
28:48
149
Patrick Leerentveld
Dutch Runners
29:44
27:43
150
Bert Jan te Lintelo
Unica
29:46
28:09
151
Joop van Bruchem
Wezep
29:47
29:34
152
Harry Naber
Zwolle
29:50
27:34
153
Arnoud Mensink
Wapenveld
29:50
29:08
154
Marcel Kamphuis
Hattem
29:53
28:44
155
Edwin Vos
Kampen
29:59
29:09
156
Jan Willem Maijvis
Zwolle
30:00
28:55
157
Celvin Dogger
Zwolle
30:06
28:25
158
Jurgen van Dijk
Zwolle
30:08
28:23
159
Sven van Dijk
Zwolle
30:08
28:25
160
Roemer Winkel
Zwolle
30:19
28:18
161
Florian Zwarthoff
Zwolle
30:32
29:59
162
Mark Tensen
Heino
30:33
28:44
163
Jarig Jan Odinga
Zwolle
30:34
28:52
164
Ben Cohlen
Zwolle
30:36
29:46
165
Tim Veenhuizen
Zwolle
30:36
29:43
166
Bart Lubbinge
Unica
30:37
28:59
167
Fokke Fokkema
Leeuwarden
30:43
29:13
168
Robert Dallinga
Zwolle
30:57
29:41
169
Bart Reuvekamp
Zwolle
30:58
29:25
170
Johan Winter
Zwolle
30:59
30:44
171
Daan Smit
Zwolle
31:07
29:07
172
Edwin Smit
Zwolle
31:11
30:01
173
Henk Langelo
Dedemsvaart
31:21
30:01
174
Zeno de Boer
Zwolle
31:23
29:27
175
Jan Aberson
Zwolle
31:25
29:56
176
Jan Broekroelofs
Zwolle
31:28
30:01
177
Nijs de Boer
Zwolle
31:31
29:33
178
Arjan Mulder
Zwolle
31:34
31:03
179
Alex de Graaf
Zwolle
31:35
29:52
180
Wietze Postma
Zwolle
31:40
30:25
181
Ewoud Benschop
Hasselt
31:44
30:03
182
Willem Burbach
Zwolle
31:55
30:37
183
Floris Baart
Zwolle
31:57
30:04
184
Charon Blom
Zwolle
31:58
30:18
185
Mats van der Valk
Zwolle
31:59
30:58
186
Bouke de Vos
Zwolle
32:07
31:02
187
Rob de Jong
Harderwijk
32:11
30:28
188
Thomas Vermeulen
Zwolle
32:14
31:03
189
Roy Boeve
Unica
32:17
31:18
190
Erik Baart
Zwolle
32:18
30:24
191
Sjouke Jan Zwarthoff
Zwolle
32:19
32:19
192
Menno van Epen
Vollenhove
32:20
30:38
193
Arjan Visch
Nunspeet
32:21
30:12
194
Olaf Lageveen
Zwolle
32:24
30:11
195
Theo van Gijssel
Zwolle
32:29
31:10
196
Maarten Hoogland
Zwolle
32:32
31:17
197
Arno Kromdijk
Zwolle
32:34
31:43
198
Yannick Veldt
Zwolle
32:35
31:04
199
Rick Velthuis
Zwolle
32:46
31:05
200
John Kortekaas
Harderwijk
32:56
31:14
201
Jan Scholten
Zwolle
33:06
30:44
202
Colin Westerhof
Wezep
33:06
30:45
203
Etienne la Faille
Zwolle
33:08
31:07
204
Herman Denekamp
Zwolle
33:09
32:00
205
Jeroen Wassing
Zwolle
33:10
32:25
206
Bos Jaap
Zwolle
33:13
31:43
207
Jaap Zijffers
Loopgroep Berkum
33:16
31:04
208
Eric Zuidwijk
Brummen
33:26
32:02
209
Erik van Scheijndel
33:27
31:19
210
Sander Keizer
PEC 1910
33:30
33:24
211
Noah Hoekendijk
Dalfsen
33:36
31:34
212
Henk Gerrits
Zwolle
33:38
31:23
213
Berry Koens
Unica
33:39
32:32
214
Anton Koenjer
Zwolle
33:48
32:45
215
Paul Beumer
Zwolle
33:53
32:48
216
Ruben Schakelaar
Zwolle
33:59
32:54
217
Piet Reuvekamp
Zwolle
34:11
32:43
218
Lukas de Wit
Zwolle
34:14
32:05
219
Daan Wolke
Zwolle
34:18
32:01
220
Floris Aukes
Autisme Sportief
34:19
32:13
221
Yorick Brommer
Zwolle
34:29
32:13
222
Teun Magré
Zwolle
34:37
32:17
223
Eric van Gijssel
Zwolle
34:59
33:40
224
Jeffrey Smith
Zwolle
35:03
32:55
225
Gerard van der Gronden
Zwolle
35:06
32:50
226
Klaas Compagner
Oldebroek
35:28
33:18
227
Pim van Achthoven
Autisme Sportief
35:32
33:22
228
Jeroen van Ferneij
Zwolle
35:36
33:34
229
Francis Hoekendijk
Dalfsen
35:36
33:39
230
Hans Gerritsen
Zwolle
35:38
33:24
231
Gerard Konings
Zwolle
35:38
34:01
232
Gerard Wittenaar
Zwolle
35:39
33:34
233
Herman Broek
Zwartsluis
35:42
33:24
234
Louis Weenink
Zwolle
36:07
34:50
235
Guus Vermeulen
Zwolle
36:10
35:00
236
Martijn Blom
Zwolle
36:20
34:33
237
Jos Kamphuis
Zwolle
36:26
34:46
238
Robert Groen
Zwolle
37:08
35:04
239
Han van Gijssel
Zwolle
37:11
35:52
240
John Vullers
Zwolle
37:36
36:43
241
Elano Neef
Zwolle
37:58
35:58
242
Marcel Neef
Zwolle
37:59
35:59
243
Rienk Riedstra
Zwolle
39:00
37:04
244
Gerald Riedstra
Zwolle
39:00
37:03
245
Tim Schmid
Autisme Sportief
39:13
37:02
246
Jeroen Vos
Autisme Sportief
39:13
37:07
247
Aschwin Smid
Autisme Sportief
39:13
37:02
248
Rene Wagenaar
Unica
39:45
38:17
249
Jan Gerrit Broek
Unica
39:46
38:23
250
Luca Poppe
Zwolle
43:41
41:22
V5R, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
19:05
19:05
2
Henrieke Aalberts
Zwolle
19:18
19:13
3
Karina Willems
BB lopers
19:20
19:17
4
Yvette van der Beek
Zwolle
20:26
20:26
5
Jazlin Ruinemans
Start '78
20:50
20:43
6
Mirella Makkinga
Borger
21:29
21:21
7
Wilmke Boersma
Zwolle
21:53
21:49
8
Chanel Jansen
Zwolle
21:56
21:49
9
Annemiek Woolthuis
Zwolle
21:58
21:45
10
Sanne Brandwagt
Zwolle
22:02
22:00
11
Gerja Zielman
Heino
22:18
22:14
12
Minke Nijhuis
PEC 1910
22:25
22:20
13
Miranda Blaak
t Harde
22:53
22:46
14
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
23:00
22:48
15
Maryenka Overweg
Zwolle
23:27
23:20
16
Netty Manuel
Zwolle
23:29
22:39
17
Lieke Markink
PEC 1910
23:45
23:39
18
Iris Gils
PEC 1910
24:00
23:55
19
Patricia Seinen
BB lopers
24:07
23:58
20
Elin Logtenberg
PEC 1910
24:40
24:36
21
Sieta Tiesma
Bolsward
24:55
24:30
22
Manouk Schaapman
Zwolle
25:13
24:33
23
Sanneke Snuverink
PEC 1910
25:16
25:00
24
Vivianne Reijn
Dutch Runners
25:16
25:05
25
Gerda Sempel
Zwolle
25:44
25:23
26
Sanne Zehl
Zwolle
25:49
25:18
27
Coriene Snel
Zwolle
25:53
25:43
28
Naomi den Hartog
Ermelo
26:00
25:31
29
Desiree Mooij
Zwolle
26:06
25:30
30
Daphne Koetsier
Zwolle
26:09
25:28
31
Sylvie Moossdorff
Autisme Sportief
26:19
25:58
32
Anniek Kloosterziel
Wezep
26:23
25:39
33
Geke Kloosterziel
Wezep
26:24
25:40
34
Annet Tjarks Wieltink
Zwolle
26:33
25:30
35
Debby Tieke
Zwolle
26:54
26:40
36
Jacqueline Dankelman
Dalfsen
27:02
26:17
37
Annelies Boersema
Zwolle
27:04
26:56
38
Rolien Duiven
Zwolle
27:07
26:18
39
Rianne Schonewille
PEC 1910
27:20
27:15
40
Marwil Nijmeijer
Zwolle
27:21
26:14
41
Monique Treep
Zwolle
27:27
26:29
42
Jolande Schraa
Zwolle
27:29
26:59
43
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
27:30
26:52
44
Anette Gerrits
PEC 1910
27:31
26:44
45
Célina Lammertse
Zwolle
27:35
26:24
46
Emma Turkenburg
27:47
27:00
47
Dorike Huwaë
Zwolle
27:53
26:54
48
Tonnie Weber
Zwolle
28:06
27:54
49
Isabel van Bemmel
Zwolle
28:08
27:09
50
Barbara Oenema
PEC 1910
28:17
27:13
51
Mariet Cuperus
Zwolle
28:22
27:17
52
Dorte Pedersem
Zwolle
28:26
27:06
53
Geertje Greving
Zwolle
28:26
27:07
54
Naomi Polinder
Zwolle
28:28
27:02
55
Anja Schulten
Zwolle
28:29
26:32
56
Jacqueline Egbers
Zwolle
28:41
27:17
57
Tanja Benus
Zwolle
28:42
26:44
58
Ivonne Schoenaker
Zwolle
28:52
27:25
59
Angelique Haan-Aalbers
Nieuwleusen
28:54
28:29
60
Wyke Brouwer
Zwolle
29:00
27:36
61
Janine Mud
Zwolle
29:01
28:42
62
Yvonne Weijkamp
Zwolle
29:13
28:13
63
Esther Riemens
Zwolle
29:13
28:57
64
Anne-Marie van Mourik
Zwolle
29:13
28:47
65
Fleur Wever-Voorneveld
Zwolle
29:13
28:38
66
Suzan Buisman
Zwolle
29:14
28:17
67
Jenneke Slomp
Zwolle
29:16
27:58
68
Evelien Harink
Zwolle
29:20
27:46
69
Riette Lindeboom-Kreme
Zwolle
29:23
28:11
70
Elice Bangma
Nieuwleusen
29:24
27:13
71
Dana Tupker
Zwolle
29:25
28:47
72
Suzanne Polinder
Zwolle
29:26
28:01
73
Jessica ten Kate
Zwolle
29:29
28:09
74
Olga Hindle
Zwolle
29:30
28:35
75
Liny Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
29:31
29:06
76
Rachel Romein
Zwolle
29:31
27:43
77
Jolanda Besten
PEC 1910
29:32
28:45
78
Nathalie de Weerd
Zwolle
29:34
28:34
79
Greet Denekamp
PEC 1910
29:35
28:44
80
Gery Kamerman
Zwolle
29:35
28:30
81
Charlotte Wessels
Utrecht
29:42
28:48
82
Aaltje Post
Wezep
29:44
29:28
83
Stella Drijver
Loopgroep Berkum
29:47
28:56
84
Nadine Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
29:47
28:49
85
Andrea Westendorp
Zwolle
29:52
28:32
86
Ineke Helder
Zwolle
29:55
29:20
87
Esther Stremmelaar
Zwolle
29:55
27:24
88
Karlijn Woolthuis
Zwolle
30:00
28:25
89
Lieke Miltenburg
PEC 1910
30:01
28:06
90
Hanneke Wessels
Zwolle
30:03
29:04
91
Katinka Polak
Zwolle
30:03
28:22
92
Marjan Vervoort
Zwolle
30:08
28:46
93
Dorien Leenders
Zwolle
30:09
28:54
94
Mariel van Dam
Zwolle
30:10
28:08
95
Lotte Brink
Zwolle
30:15
28:55
96
Lyanne Schakelaar
Zwolle
30:26
29:24
97
Larissa Zwijnenburg
Hasselt
30:33
30:14
98
Neeke Vrijmoed
Zwolle
30:35
29:04
99
Karin Sluiter
Zwolle
30:45
30:26
100
Moniek Looijenga
Zwolle
30:46
28:37
101
Diana Rietveld
Zwolle
30:49
29:03
102
Mariska Brouwers
Zwolle
30:51
29:38
103
Ingrid Groothuis
Zwolle
30:53
29:44
104
Karin Groothuis
Zwolle
30:54
29:45
105
Kim Hendriks
Zwolle
30:54
28:59
106
Jantina van den Bosch
Wezep
30:54
30:38
107
Cindy de Vries
Zwolle
30:57
29:12
108
Bianca Doppert
Zwolle
30:57
29:48
109
Lieke Kruizinga
Zwolle
30:58
29:50
110
Janny Uitslag
Oldebroek
30:58
30:46
111
Sigrid Mondria
Zwolle
30:58
29:16
112
Lara Hoorn
Zwolle
30:59
30:39
113
Carolien Boschma
Zwolle
30:59
30:20
114
Nikki Winter
Zwolle
30:59
30:45
115
Anneke van der Veen
Zwolle
31:00
29:51
116
Jolien Hut-Knol
Zwolle
31:01
29:20
117
Gerlanda Duerink
Zwolle
31:02
30:32
118
Kirsten Alkema
Zwolle
31:02
29:31
119
Kirsten van der Veer
Zwolle
31:04
29:16
120
Margreet la Faille
Zwolle
31:07
29:08
121
Sharon Kooistra
Zwolle
31:11
29:27
122
Mirjam Veldink
Zwolle
31:12
30:18
123
Gerda van den Hof
Zwolle
31:14
29:49
124
Margriet Kroese
Zwolle
31:15
29:38
125
Tessa Klooster
PEC 1910
31:15
29:46
126
Froukje Oord
Steenwijk
31:16
29:42
127
Marjolein Kloosterman
Zwolle
31:20
30:07
128
Wilhelma Kamphof
Zwolle
31:20
29:36
129
Annet van der Werf
Zwolle
31:22
30:19
130
Marjon Dijsselhof
Zwolle
31:23
29:37
131
Annemieke Aberson
Zwolle
31:26
29:57
132
Alberta Breunis
Unica
31:29
30:22
133
Annika Van Tent
Zwolle
31:29
30:29
134
Stephannie Smith
Amsterdam
31:37
30:52
135
Mariska den Uil
Unica
31:38
30:07
136
Manon den Uil
Unica
31:38
30:08
137
Inez Klaassen
Zwolle
31:39
30:26
138
Michal Hordijk
Zwolle
31:43
29:23
139
Miriam Oosterbroek
Zwolle
31:45
30:32
140
Marja Kroes-Leusink
Loopgroep Berkum
31:46
30:22
141
Ingrid van Veenendaal
Zwolle
31:46
30:08
142
Barbara Nijdam
Zwolle
31:49
30:43
143
Monique Zuidberg
Zwolle
31:53
30:18
144
Else Gootjes
Arnhem
31:54
29:48
145
Ineke Witte
Zwolle
31:56
30:29
146
Dian Aitink
Zwolle
31:57
30:10
147
Linda Smith
Tiel
32:09
30:02
148
Marjolijn Neeleman
Oosterbeek
32:10
31:37
149
Liibaan Mohamed
Zwolle
32:16
30:44
150
Sharon Schotman
Heino
32:16
30:55
151
Caroline Blankvoort
Loopgroep Berkum
32:18
31:30
152
Anne Schuurmans
Zwolle
32:18
30:48
153
Eva Smale
Zwolle
32:19
30:48
154
Christie Bruinewoud
Zwolle
32:19
30:49
155
Lieke van Apeldoorn
Wapenveld
32:20
30:49
156
Andy Vissers
Zwolle
32:22
30:31
157
Danielle Jipping
Zwolle
32:23
31:14
158
Marja Poppe
Zwolle
32:27
30:40
159
Nicolette Mennega
32:27
30:48
160
Rina Fokkema
Hommerts
32:27
30:56
161
Maaike Jongma
Zwolle
32:28
31:40
162
Willy Kappert
Unica
32:28
31:04
163
Karen Zuurmond
Zwolle
32:29
31:08
164
Hanneke Schaab
Meppel
32:33
30:35
165
Linda Snel
Zwolle
32:33
30:35
166
Mariël van de Ven
Zwolle
32:39
30:28
167
Serena Pap
Zwolle
32:40
31:26
168
Leoné de Beer
Zwolle
32:40
31:08
169
Anne Inkelaar
Zwolle
32:42
31:50
170
Carla Klaasen
Zwolle
32:42
30:30
171
Sandra van Beesten
Zwolle
32:45
30:40
172
Evelyn Osinga
Zwolle
32:47
30:59
173
Trudy Postma
Zwolle
32:48
31:32
174
Roelien Borst
Zwolle
32:55
31:16
175
Gerda Flentge
Kampen
32:55
32:05
176
Mirelle van der Steen
Zwolle
32:55
32:08
177
Tanja Klarenbeek
Zwolle
32:56
31:23
178
Vian Zahid
Zwolle
32:57
31:26
179
Eva Koorn
Zwolle
32:57
31:27
180
Kirsten Handstede
Zwolle
32:57
31:08
181
Arenda Bouwhuis
Zwolle
32:58
31:08
182
Marjon van Hoffen
Zwolle
32:59
32:25
183
Angela Westemeijer
PEC 1910
33:02
31:26
184
Henriette Poortinga
Zwolle
33:05
32:32
185
Jacquelette Veldt
Loopgroep Berkum
33:06
32:47
186
Renate Winters
Zwolle
33:08
32:21
187
Triks Mulder
Zwolle
33:12
32:21
188
Jeanet Kreule
Zwolle
33:15
31:34
189
Edith Appelhof
Zwolle
33:16
32:57
190
Judith Webbink
Zwolle
33:18
31:43
191
Angela Joosten
Ulft
33:20
32:05
192
Monique van de Merwe
Den Ham Ov
33:23
32:59
193
Alicia Weenink
Zwolle
33:25
32:08
194
Marliz Jans
Zwolle
33:27
31:02
195
Wijtske Riedstra
Zwolle
33:27
32:03
196
Corine Doornenbal
Zwolle
33:28
31:32
197
Moniek Schreurs
Zwolle
33:28
31:24
198
Roos Jurg-Wielakker
Zwolle
33:29
32:04
199
Ellen van Zon
Punthorst
33:32
31:27
200
Esther van Dam
Dalfsen
33:35
31:42
201
Karola Reuvekamp
Zwolle
33:36
32:09
202
Chantal Roddenhof
Zwolle
33:37
32:42
203
Ryanne Hooijer
Zwolle
33:40
32:47
204
Jessica Vogelzang
PEC 1910
33:42
32:08
205
Simone Kiewiet
Zwolle
33:42
32:10
206
Linda Land
Zwolle
33:43
32:50
207
Sanne van Dijk
Zwolle
33:44
31:47
208
Marja Bruijnes
Nieuwleusen
33:48
32:48
209
Inge van Dijk
Zwolle
33:48
32:45
210
Fokelien Meesters
Unica
33:51
32:26
211
Anja Holtkamp
Zwolle
33:57
31:37
212
Alize Kramer
Zwolle
34:00
32:11
213
Saskia de Wit
Zwolle
34:04
32:01
214
Dettie Dijkstra
PEC 1910
34:06
32:00
215
Molouk Milani
PEC 1910
34:06
32:01
216
Carla Kloese
Nijkerk Gld
34:13
33:14
217
Wienette Bakker
Zwolle
34:14
32:04
218
Betsie Leusink-Rook
IJsselmuiden
34:14
32:05
219
Miriam Visscher
Zwolle
34:15
33:22
220
Susanne Kroon
Ommen
34:17
33:09
221
Marjan Bols
Zwolle
34:25
32:51
222
Helwi Mulder
Lieren
34:27
33:41
223
Lianne Booijink
34:30
32:43
224
Marte Lanning
Zwolle
34:32
33:15
225
Tineke Wassing
Zwolle
34:33
33:48
226
Fenneke van Laar
Zwolle
34:33
32:12
227
Renate van Dieren
Zwolle
34:34
32:32
228
Henriette Mooten
Zwolle
34:37
33:00
229
Yvonne Prummel
Twello
34:44
33:27
230
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
34:51
33:08
231
Saskia Benschop
Hasselt
34:57
33:18
232
Brenda de Graaf
Zwolle
35:03
33:20
233
Jessica Ekkel
Autisme Sportief
35:05
32:53
234
Tessa van Belle
Autisme Sportief
35:05
32:53
235
Irma IJsseldijk
Zwolle
35:07
33:41
236
Henrieke Beekhof
Zwolle
35:09
33:10
237
Sharon Godschalk
Zwolle
35:10
33:12
238
Patricia Wiessenberg
Zwolle
35:26
33:36
239
Inge Compagner
Zwolle
35:28
33:18
240
Maud Telman
Zwolle
35:40
34:09
241
Karin Fontijn
Zwolle
35:43
33:25
242
Lisa Beltman
Zwolle
35:43
33:39
243
Marèl Bos
Zwolle
35:45
34:49
244
Heleen Van Rijssen
Zwolle
35:53
33:47
245
Angélique Freijse
Zwolle
36:01
34:38
246
Zita Jansen
Zwolle
36:11
33:56
247
Catharina van Emmen
Zwolle
36:12
33:55
248
Martine Koopman
Zwolle
36:17
34:31
249
Marion Pieper
Zwolle
36:19
34:27
250
Iris Koezen-vh Hul
Zwolle
36:20
34:27
251
Desiree Blom
Zwolle
36:20
34:33
252
Corinne van den Dool
Harderwijk
36:20
34:53
253
Irene From
Zwolle
36:21
34:43
254
Ilse Blom
Zwolle
36:21
34:33
255
Linde Veldman
Zwolle
36:21
34:26
256
Ingrid van Betlehem
Zwolle
36:22
34:31
257
Sabrina Schot
Zwolle
36:23
34:10
258
Irma Mulder
Zwolle
36:25
34:25
259
Elke Bakker
Zwolle
36:26
34:46
260
Thirsa Naberman
Zwolle
36:33
34:12
261
Christi Holweg
Zwolle
36:41
35:29
262
Sylvia Smale
Zwolle
36:41
35:29
263
Angenieta Klinge
Zwolle
36:42
34:29
264
Margriet Vogel
Zwolle
36:42
34:28
265
Nienke Horrel
Zwolle
36:42
34:24
266
Karen Burbach
Zwolle
36:49
35:31
267
Alien Schreurs
Elburg
36:50
35:12
268
Karin Stellingwerf
Loopgroep Berkum
36:57
34:49
269
Gonnie Bak
Zwolle
36:58
35:31
270
Debbie Witte
Zwolle
37:03
35:27
271
Kayli de Vries
Zwolle
37:04
34:51
272
Marieke Kruijt
Zwolle
37:05
34:56
273
Jacquelien de Vries
Zwolle
37:05
34:52
274
Tessa Hoorn
Zwolle
37:06
35:54
275
Kim Witte
Zwolle
37:07
35:31
276
Ramona Groen
Zwolle
37:08
35:05
277
Laura Kuijer
Genemuiden
37:10
35:35
278
Christine Helder
Zwolle
37:15
36:39
279
Michelle Coppiens
Loopgroep Berkum
37:16
35:09
280
Erica Bouwhuis
Zwolle
37:16
35:09
281
Johanna Bos
Zwolle
37:21
35:08
282
Sterre van Tongeren
Zwolle
37:25
35:11
283
Sanne Pot
Zwolle
37:26
35:11
284
Eef Peeters
Zwolle
37:42
35:22
285
Anne van Zantvoort
Zwolle
37:50
35:37
286
Jacomine Wasser
Oosterbeek
37:50
37:06
287
Evelien Hop
Zwolle
38:15
36:28
288
Ineke Meiberg
Zwolle
38:22
36:27
289
Sandra Drost
Zwolle
38:32
37:08
290
Annette van de Weterin
Zwolle
38:34
37:10
291
Hennie Rook
Zwolle
38:45
37:06
292
Hetty Snel
Hasselt
38:48
36:28
293
Anneke Wessels
Zwolle
38:55
38:01
294
Marianne Gerritsen
Zwolle
38:55
36:42
295
Brigitte Beumer
Zwolle
39:08
38:03
296
Irma van Klompenburg
Zwolle
39:09
37:32
297
Anneke Corsie
Autisme Sportief
39:15
37:09
298
Joke van der Vis
Zwolle
39:17
36:59
299
Henny de Graaf
Dronten
39:19
37:36
300
Irma vander Weerd
Zwolle
39:30
37:38
301
Melanie Veerman
Zwolle
39:30
37:38
302
Dewi Velthuis
Zwolle
39:30
37:46
303
Tatum Velthuis
Zwolle
39:36
37:52
304
Ankie de Vries
Zwolle
39:54
37:59
305
Freda Miltenburg
PEC 1910
40:06
38:10
306
Leni van de Poll
Zwolle
40:13
38:58
307
Miranda ter Bruggen
Zwolle
40:24
39:26
308
Mariska de Vries
Zwolle
40:37
38:48
309
Monique Rijers
Zwolle
40:37
38:49
310
Sharona van der Klij
Zwolle
40:39
38:34
311
Jacobine Naberman
Zwolle
40:44
38:21
312
Sil Vermeulen
Zwolle
41:23
39:37
313
Janet de Wit
Zwolle
41:25
39:26
314
Marjo de Vente
Zwolle
41:26
40:09
www.uitslagen.nl
27-08-2013 21:13