Uitslagenlijst SevenaerRun

Zevenaar - Zondag 25 augustus 2013

MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Reintjes
De Liemers
15:42
15:41
2
Andre Venter
Apeldoorn
16:03
16:02
3
Edwin Wissema
De Liemers
16:07
16:07
4
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
16:36
16:35
5
Thijs Hubers
De Liemers
16:52
16:52
6
Jorn Heinst
De Liemers
17:48
17:48
7
Erik Achterkamp
Ciko '66
17:51
17:50
8
Robby Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
17:56
17:54
9
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
18:21
18:19
10
Ben van der Woerd
Gelre
18:22
18:21
11
Rens Houwer
Argo
18:24
18:23
12
Roy Greggoire
Ciko '66
18:26
18:25
13
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
18:33
18:32
14
Pieter Bogger
Climax
18:35
18:27
15
Nieck-Jan Gal
Argo
18:38
18:38
16
Pim Tolmeijer
Arnhem
18:45
18:44
17
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
18:50
18:49
18
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
18:58
18:58
19
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:07
19:05
20
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
19:08
19:06
21
Wijnand Jelier
VAV
19:10
19:07
22
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
19:12
19:11
23
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
19:12
19:10
24
Dirk Wolbers
Arnhem
19:14
18:56
25
Michaël Bakker
Running2000
19:16
19:14
26
Koen Bruning
Arnhem
19:20
19:19
27
Jos Slutter
Atletico '73
19:40
19:39
28
Ruud Gerritsen
Arnhem
19:58
19:55
29
Roel Schreurs
AVA '70
19:59
19:59
30
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
20:00
19:59
31
Hans Bosch
Gelre
20:01
19:59
32
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:15
20:13
33
Johan Versluis
Duiven
20:16
20:08
34
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
20:34
20:30
35
Erwin Oldenburg
DE LOPER
20:44
20:40
36
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
20:44
20:42
37
Jasper Rosmulder
Loopgroep PK
20:51
20:48
38
Carlo Heebing
Groessen
21:13
21:10
39
Jerrel Balke
AVA '70
21:15
21:11
40
Frank Verborg
Arnhem
21:20
21:02
41
Jelle te Stroete
Zevenaar
21:24
21:18
42
Remco Bos
Zevenaar
21:35
21:31
43
Alex Schoones
Pannerden
21:44
21:40
44
Geert van Hal
DE LOPER
21:44
21:43
45
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
21:48
21:46
46
Teun Grauwelman
Zevenaar
21:53
21:50
47
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
21:55
21:54
48
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
21:59
21:57
49
Leon van Riswijk
Zevenaar
22:11
22:10
50
Robert Wolterink
Arnhem
22:25
22:21
51
Jeroen Hendriksen
Zevenaar
22:28
22:15
52
Henk Bruggeman
DE LOPER
22:29
22:28
53
Fred Verhoeven
Zevenaar
22:35
22:28
54
Stephan van Noorden
Zevenaar
22:38
22:36
55
Maarten Lastdrager
Zevenaar
22:46
22:37
56
Gijs de Klein
Nijmegen
22:55
22:44
57
Sven Buis
Zevenaar
23:04
22:57
58
Mike Soebhag
Apeldoorn
23:10
23:07
59
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Arnhem
23:14
22:54
60
Jelle Hofs
Huissen
23:14
23:07
61
Jesper Verheij
23:14
23:09
62
Bert Gerritsen
Zevenaar
23:19
23:11
63
Marcel Wassink
DE LOPER
23:20
22:58
64
Henk Woolschot
Argo
23:20
23:16
65
Niels Borst
Apeldoorn
23:23
23:19
66
Petertje van Zutphen
Duiven
23:33
23:25
67
André Balke
AVA '70
23:37
23:33
68
Bart Smits
Duiven
23:38
23:33
69
Anton Aaldering
DE LOPER
23:42
23:23
70
Marco Wanders
Zevenaar
23:42
23:30
71
Volcmar Visser
Zevenaar
23:43
23:40
72
Nathan Schoon
Arnhem
23:48
23:45
73
Erich Lindner
Zevenaar
23:49
23:30
74
Nic van Diepen
Laag-Keppel
23:52
23:49
75
Bob Engelbarts
Stokkum
24:10
23:59
76
Jeroen Elfrink
Zevenaar
24:12
24:09
77
Maarten Buiting
DE LOPER
24:15
24:10
78
Luc Scheven
Zevenaar
24:23
24:11
79
René van den Berg
Tolkamer
24:24
24:07
80
Willem Elferink
Zevenaar
24:29
24:26
81
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
24:33
24:21
82
Marco Hovestad
Herwen
24:34
24:25
83
Matthijs Kortekaas
Duiven
24:48
24:37
84
Johan Dellemann
Arnhem
24:54
24:35
85
Arnold Janssen
De Liemers
25:01
24:43
86
Rick van Haften
Zevenaar
25:01
24:39
87
Rene Zweers
De Liemers
25:14
25:10
88
Ivo Verlangen
Zevenaar
25:15
24:57
89
Mike Stoopendaal
Duiven
25:45
25:37
90
Henk Baltus
De Liemers
25:52
25:34
91
Dick Brand
Zevenaar
25:52
25:43
92
Marc Gunsing
Zevenaar
26:02
25:42
93
Robin Stroink
26:21
26:03
94
Joost A J Punte
DE LOPER
26:21
25:59
95
Bert Woolschot
Argo
26:22
26:09
96
Walter Burghout
De Liemers
26:23
26:10
97
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
26:25
26:09
98
Edwin van der Aa
De Liemers
26:35
26:25
99
Remco 't Hart
Zevenaar
26:35
26:14
100
Ewout Kwak
Elst Gld
26:38
26:26
101
Peter Frederiks
Duiven
26:43
26:34
102
Chais van der Aa
De Liemers
26:49
26:35
103
Hans Evers
Huissen
26:50
26:43
104
Theo Weiss
Duiven
26:57
26:53
105
Wim Grob
Pannerden
27:01
26:35
106
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
27:05
26:51
107
Jack Huisman
De Liemers
27:09
26:56
108
Ton Whien
Zevenaar
27:12
26:58
109
Sander Raaphorst
Zevenaar
27:18
27:02
110
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede Gld
27:34
27:04
111
Eduard van Stuivenberg
Zevenaar
27:36
27:31
112
Jort Middendorp
De Liemers
27:38
27:27
113
Ronny Krist
Zevenaar
27:55
27:29
114
Eric Wolters
Zevenaar
27:59
27:38
115
Gerhard Vermaeten
Lieshout
28:06
28:01
116
Gert-Jan de Vries
Duiven
28:40
28:14
117
Ton van den Bragt
Arnhem
28:48
28:19
118
Jan Lentjes
Huissen
29:10
28:42
119
Egbert Jan Langerak
Argo
29:14
29:08
120
Mathijs Faase
Zevenaar
29:24
29:15
121
Martin Perquin
Emmerich (GER)
29:34
29:09
122
Aart Rietman
Doetinchem
29:57
29:32
123
Daniel Niesink
Zevenaar
30:05
29:44
124
John Jansen
Wehl
30:19
29:49
125
Jan Bergmans
Zevenaar
30:26
30:04
126
Frank aan den Boom
Zevenaar
30:54
30:27
127
Ed Elsing
Duiven
30:55
30:40
128
Henry Loderus
Zevenaar
31:29
31:05
129
Guido Kothuis
Doetinchem
32:14
31:49
130
To Bolsterlee
De Liemers
33:11
33:03
131
Alex Bos
Zevenaar
33:19
32:54
132
Dirk Berentsen
Doetinchem
35:54
35:40
133
Michiel Bolder
Zevenaar
38:06
37:45
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
19:28
19:27
2
Bregje Sloot
De Liemers
19:39
19:38
3
Monique Elfrink
Groningen Atletiek
19:41
19:41
4
Rianne Klein Brinke
Enschede
20:24
20:23
5
Wilma Bos
Hanzesport
21:36
21:35
6
Famke Molenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
22:03
22:01
7
Ingrid van Zolingen
AVA '70
22:55
22:52
8
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
23:28
23:26
9
Saskia Brouwer
Ciko '66
23:47
23:44
10
Marjolein Heinsbroek
DE LOPER
24:00
23:56
11
Tamara Elbersen
Duiven
24:30
24:25
12
Maureen Balduk
Giesbeek
25:38
25:23
13
Danielle Evers
Duiven
26:06
25:50
14
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
26:17
26:02
15
Mariët van de Merwe
Zevenaar
26:24
26:12
16
Leonie Rijks
AVA '70
26:30
26:23
17
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
26:35
26:20
18
Hetty Leijnse
26:47
26:41
19
Marieke Broens
Zevenaar
26:49
26:27
20
Mirte Mol
Didam
27:07
26:57
21
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
27:10
27:05
22
Tanja Slagter
Zwolle
27:10
27:03
23
Tine Bouwman
Doesburg
27:23
27:18
24
Martine Orelio
Arnhem
27:25
27:15
25
Mariett Lap
Duiven
27:42
27:36
26
Sanne Döll
Duiven
27:52
27:33
27
Inge de Wit
De Liemers
27:55
27:38
28
Brenda van Beek
Arnhem
27:59
27:39
29
Carolien Bos
Zevenaar
28:17
27:54
30
Tessa Schoones
Pannerden
28:24
28:14
31
Martine Schouten
Doetinchem
28:26
28:20
32
Dieuwke Kommerij
Lieshout
28:40
28:35
33
Sylvia Verwijmeren-Jan
Zevenaar
28:46
28:39
34
Suzanne Alberts
Didam
28:47
28:36
35
Nicole Peters
Duiven
29:01
28:44
36
Wendy Hubbers
Pannerden
29:02
28:36
37
Karlijn Holthaus
Westervoort
29:02
28:48
38
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
29:11
29:00
39
Wenda Roelofs
De Liemers
29:11
28:45
40
Ellen Berendsen
Duiven
29:13
28:56
41
Laura Janssen-de Jongh
Duiven
29:22
29:06
42
Annemarie van Harskamp
De Liemers
29:42
29:34
43
Verena Lucassen
De Liemers
29:42
29:33
44
Iris Bakker
De Liemers
29:43
29:33
45
Maren Middendorp
Duiven
29:48
29:37
46
Zwanny de Bruin
Zevenaar
29:53
29:41
47
Jose Hoogstraten
Duiven
30:10
29:53
48
Anoek Polmann
Duiven
30:16
30:01
49
Nicole Aaij
Rijnsaterwoude
30:19
29:49
50
Paula Jansen
Doetinchem
30:19
30:07
51
Inge de Haas
Doetinchem
30:20
30:13
52
Chantal Burgmeijer
Zevenaar
30:27
29:59
53
Yvonne van der Aa
De Liemers
30:42
30:33
54
Kim Trouerbach
Arnhem
30:50
30:31
55
Leonie Uijl
Dieren
30:53
30:38
56
Petra Elsing-Middendor
Duiven
30:56
30:41
57
Janneke Rutten
Arnhem
31:28
31:06
58
Iris de Vaal
Dutch Runners
31:31
31:04
59
Marielle Budel
Rozendaal
31:42
31:15
60
Veerle Balk
Zevenaar
31:50
31:40
61
Jfm voigt - Daals
Doetinchem
32:14
31:49
62
Karlijn Willemsen
Zevenaar
32:17
31:48
63
Ida Verheij
32:54
32:48
64
Janny Brand
De Liemers
33:11
33:03
65
Sanne Beuker
Zevenaar
33:12
32:56
66
Thalita Masbaitoeboen
Doetinchem
33:25
33:15
67
Linda Wener
Dutch Runners
34:22
34:12
68
Diana Groot Nuelend
Doetinchem
34:37
34:10
69
Bernadette Hermsen
Zevenaar
34:47
34:27
70
Lucie van Beugen
Nijmegen
35:03
34:54
71
Brenda Stuart
Amsterdam
35:21
34:58
72
Petra Beishuizen
Duiven
36:03
35:35
73
Mirjam Bongers
Argo
36:37
36:18
74
Gwen Waller Diemont
Zevenaar
37:28
37:05
75
Joyce Heeres
Zevenaar
37:39
37:22
76
Ellen Kroes
Culemborg
38:18
37:57
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijs Groen
De Liemers
32:39
32:39
2
Erwin Reijmer
Doetinchem
32:57
32:57
3
Wouter Gijsberts
Gaanderen
33:17
33:17
4
Ruben Stittelaar
Statina
33:45
33:45
5
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Veluwe
34:49
34:48
6
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
35:31
35:30
7
Dick Elzenga
Veluwe
35:50
35:50
8
Frank van Eijck
Doetinchem
38:35
38:35
9
Johan Manders
Haler
38:51
38:49
10
Ruud Jansen
Athlos
38:57
38:56
11
Chris Henet
Running2000
39:29
39:28
12
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
39:39
39:38
13
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
39:44
39:43
14
Michael van Baal
Statina
39:46
39:46
15
Paul Claassen
Arnhem
40:16
40:15
16
Hans van Driel
Apeldoorn
40:22
40:21
17
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
41:06
41:02
18
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
41:16
41:14
19
Niels Jansen
De Liemers
41:44
41:41
20
Sander Elfring
Zevenaar
42:11
42:09
21
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
42:15
42:12
22
Martijn Visser
Zevenaar
42:19
42:17
23
Jeroen Ewes
Zevenaar
42:22
42:12
24
Peter van Baersum
Giesbeek
42:25
42:17
25
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
42:26
42:25
26
Niels Peters
Zevenaar
42:26
42:16
27
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
42:26
42:24
28
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
42:29
42:12
29
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
42:46
42:44
30
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
43:15
43:13
31
Chris Gradussen
De Liemers
43:50
43:49
32
Hans Harmsen
Elst Gld
43:52
43:48
33
Pepijn Tammeling
De Liemers
44:06
43:59
34
Remy Verhoef
Giesbeek
44:49
44:40
35
Karel Vroegop
DE LOPER
44:52
44:50
36
Bernard Diks
De Liemers
45:02
44:53
37
Sjors Berns
Arnhem
45:13
45:07
38
Joost Klappe
Huissen
45:14
45:11
39
Friedus Hupkes
Duiven
45:19
45:10
40
Marcel Walravens
Duiven
45:24
45:20
41
Paaul Wiggers
De Liemers
45:37
45:32
42
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
45:40
45:38
43
Geert Barten
Angeren
45:50
45:47
44
André van Zwam
De Liemers
45:55
45:47
45
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
45:56
45:51
46
Ben van Onna
Zevenaar
46:01
45:52
47
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
46:04
46:00
48
Mervin Graves
Amsterdam
46:13
46:12
49
Michiel Simons
Nijmegen
46:24
46:18
50
Erik van Schaik
Zevenaar
46:46
46:41
51
Luuk Bosch
Zevenaar
46:52
46:39
52
Frank Wolterinck
46:53
46:41
53
John Palm
Duiven
47:04
47:01
54
Ali Beytut
Zevenaar
47:10
46:57
55
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
47:24
47:20
56
Bart Arts
Zevenaar
47:36
47:20
57
Martin Ouderkerken
Huissen
47:51
47:49
58
Paul Meertens
Zevenaar
48:02
47:55
59
Peter Teunissen
Zevenaar
48:05
47:58
60
Raijmond Schreven
Zevenaar
48:06
48:02
61
Ivo van Gessel
Zevenaar
48:13
47:59
62
Jorre Vink
De Liemers
48:20
48:12
63
Frank Thuss
Arnhem
48:21
48:15
64
Rob Sanders
Zevenaar
48:58
48:53
65
John Langenberg
Westervoort
49:13
48:57
66
Pascal Lindeman
Zevenaar
49:13
49:05
67
Frans Ewes
Zevenaar
49:27
49:16
68
Emiel Mullink
Zevenaar
49:31
49:26
69
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
49:33
49:18
70
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:38
49:32
71
Joost Kelderman
Giesbeek
49:59
49:53
72
Franklin Derksen
Atletico '73
50:00
49:48
73
Hans van Eijck
50:04
49:51
74
Jurgen Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
50:08
50:04
75
Gerard Van
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
50:12
50:08
76
Frank Nierkes
De Liemers
50:16
50:15
77
Henk Hoogveldt
Westervoort
50:20
50:14
78
John Willemsen
Zevenaar
50:24
50:06
79
André Vlot
Zevenaar
50:24
50:06
80
Roel Roebbers
Tolkamer
50:34
50:25
81
Joost Bongers
Doetinchem
50:43
50:28
82
Hammy Künne
Lathum
50:48
50:40
83
Niek Niebuur
Zevenaar
51:03
50:57
84
Sander Thuss
Zevenaar
51:04
50:58
85
Sjaak Willemsen
Gelre
51:08
50:58
86
Bert Cornelese
Zevenaar
51:13
51:09
87
Ad Smits
Wehl
51:23
51:14
88
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
52:23
52:12
89
Thijs Boomkamp
Argo
53:34
53:19
90
Marco Botermans
Dieren
53:38
53:24
91
Edwin de Haas
Zevenaar
53:42
53:35
92
Alex de Haan
Cape Town (RSA)
54:06
53:51
93
Paul Assman
Huissen
54:08
53:58
94
Edwin de Baay
Argo
54:41
54:33
95
Jan Eric Krosse
Zevenaar
54:51
54:33
96
Rene Hubers
Huissen
55:28
55:18
97
Rick van Haften
Zevenaar
55:34
55:23
98
Alfred Hamstra
Zevenaar
57:56
57:45
99
Guus Le Conge
Dieren
58:34
58:19
100
Arthur Grutters
Zevenaar
58:58
58:42
101
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:03:18
1:03:16
102
Arend Bos
Zevenaar
1:03:28
1:03:17
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Leloup
Cifla
39:13
39:12
2
Diana Golek
Straelen (GER)
42:32
42:19
3
Melanie Maas
Oosterbeek
46:35
46:32
4
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
47:09
47:09
5
Karin van Wegen
Athlos
48:26
48:22
6
Astrid Sparenburg
Zevenaar
48:59
48:58
7
Sanne Bles
Utrecht
49:37
49:35
8
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
50:03
50:02
9
Jeltje Hees
Arnhem
50:46
50:32
10
Kitty Gosselink
Zevenaar
51:09
51:00
11
Esther van der Kroon
Pannerden
52:22
52:11
12
Daphne Seegers
Zevenaar
52:38
52:28
13
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
54:13
54:00
14
Linda Gerritsen
De Liemers
54:30
54:20
15
Gerke Dooijeweerd
Groessen
54:36
54:20
16
Ewa V Lipska
Wasserliesch (GER)
59:43
59:29
17
Carina Merkestein
Duiven
59:53
59:50
18
Femke ter Steeg-Klok
Duiven
1:00:41
1:00:28
19
Eva Corssmit
Nijmegen
1:01:08
1:00:56
20
Yvonne Scheltens-Hamst
Assen
1:01:27
1:01:16
21
Danielle Beckers
Zevenaar
1:03:17
1:03:16
22
Willeke Pelgrim
Westervoort
1:11:08
1:11:02
23
Valesca van den Tillaa
Didam
1:11:41
1:11:31
J7, 1000 M MEISJES/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
4:15
4:15
2
Silas van Battum
Zevenaar
4:27
4:27
3
Lars Groot Nuelend
Doetinchem
4:46
4:46
4
Tijn van Dick
Zevenaar
4:50
4:49
5
Joost van Eck
Zevenaar
4:51
4:50
6
Jelle van Lierop
Zevenaar
5:26
5:24
M7, 1000 M MEISJES/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kayi Vermaeten
Tolkamer
4:37
4:37
2
Fenne Schreven
Zevenaar
4:46
4:45
3
Loes Bolder
Didam
4:47
4:46
4
Melida Dekker
Warnsveld
5:00
5:00
5
Jane Kuipers
Zevenaar
5:13
5:13
6
Merel Heussen
Zevenaar
5:33
5:32
7
Lieke van Onna
Zevenaar
5:49
5:49
8
Iris van Hummel
Zevenaar
6:37
6:36
9
Manuela Schniermann
Arnhem
6:41
6:41
J8, 1000 M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
3:51
3:51
2
Job Jansen
Groessen
3:52
3:51
3
Jelle Deenen
Zevenaar
3:57
3:57
4
Mart Bos
Lichtenvoorde
4:01
4:01
5
Kylian Berndsen
Zevenaar
4:03
4:02
6
Reinier Jacobs
Arnhem
4:12
4:12
7
Lars van Onna
Zevenaar
4:14
4:13
8
Guus Willemsen
De Liemers
4:24
4:24
9
Kyran Elbertsen
Zevenaar
4:42
4:42
10
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
4:47
4:46
11
Florus Pelgrim
Westervoort
4:49
4:48
12
Thom Berndsen
4:53
4:52
13
Luuk Vierwind
Didam
5:03
5:02
14
Jelle Peters
Zevenaar
5:48
5:48
15
Sem de Kruyff
Zevenaar
6:09
6:08
M8, 1000 M 8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Teunissen
Zevenaar
4:20
4:19
2
Lotte Klein Nibbelink
AVA '70
4:29
4:29
3
Esmée Westhof
Zevenaar
4:54
4:54
4
Julia Even
5:01
5:00
5
Fien Heijneman
Zevenaar
5:43
5:42
6
Lieke Keultjes
Duiven
5:43
5:42
J9-10, 1000 M 9 EN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Teunissen
Zevenaar
3:29
3:29
2
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:31
3:30
3
Thijmen Berndsen
Zevenaar
3:45
3:45
4
Cay Jacobson
Nijmegen
3:53
3:52
5
Timo Ketelaar
Zevenaar
3:54
3:54
6
Bas Sluman
Duiven
3:55
3:55
7
Koen van Onna
Zevenaar
4:13
4:12
8
Kevin Suiters
Duiven
4:13
4:13
9
Robin van Battum
Zevenaar
4:17
4:16
10
Menno Jonker
Climax
4:20
4:20
11
Tijn Koerhuis
Huissen
4:21
4:21
12
Bas van Dick
Zevenaar
4:23
4:23
13
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:33
4:33
14
Rick van Helden
Duiven
4:34
4:33
15
Beau Verhoeven
Zevenaar
4:49
4:48
16
Jort Bouwman
Doesburg
4:49
4:47
17
Mika Hanou
De Liemers
4:56
4:55
18
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
5:00
4:59
19
Robbier Meijer
Zevenaar
5:02
5:02
M9-10, 1000 M 9 EN 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Jansen
Groessen
3:46
3:45
2
Veerle Heebing
Groessen
3:52
3:51
3
Mayke Lindner
Zevenaar
4:10
4:09
4
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
4:14
4:13
5
Marit Tolmeijer
Arnhem
4:16
4:15
6
Anouk Lindner
Zevenaar
4:21
4:20
7
Lana Damen
Zevenaar
4:27
4:26
8
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
4:30
4:28
9
Rinske Nas
Zeddam
4:31
4:30
10
Jikke Derksen
Didam
4:35
4:33
11
Marleen Burghout
Duiven
4:38
4:37
12
Julia van Riswijk
De Liemers
4:39
4:39
13
Yvette van Boxtel
Zevenaar
4:42
4:40
14
Amber Noteborn
Zevenaar
4:43
4:42
15
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
4:45
4:44
16
Lotte Derksen
Didam
4:52
4:51
17
Roos Kelderman
Giesbeek
4:57
4:55
18
Rachel Dercksen
Duiven
4:58
4:55
19
Sanne van Wijk
Duiven
4:58
4:56
20
Iris Pelgrim
Westervoort
5:10
5:10
21
Brenda Sweeren
Zevenaar
5:11
5:09
22
Alexia Bosman
Zevenaar
5:21
5:20
J1112, 1000 M 11 EN 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Meertens
Zevenaar
3:37
3:36
2
Sam Helmink
Atletico '73
3:38
3:37
3
Lars Noteborn
Zevenaar
3:39
3:39
4
Bart Ingendaa
Zevenaar
3:42
3:41
5
Pim Kelderman
Giesbeek
3:46
3:45
6
Ties Centen
Argo
3:55
3:55
7
Daan Baumann
Driel
4:05
4:05
8
Mees Huisman
De Liemers
4:10
4:09
9
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
4:22
4:22
10
Coen van Boxtel
Zevenaar
4:30
4:30
M1112, 1000 M 11 EN 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy van Braak
De Liemers
3:55
3:55
2
Minke Jansen
Zevenaar
4:11
4:10
3
Yvonne Abma
Duiven
4:11
4:11
4
Denise Reina
De Liemers
4:23
4:23
5
Carlijn Buil
Zevenaar
4:29
4:28
6
Fenna Rasing
De Liemers
4:37
4:36
7
Pien Heijneman
Zevenaar
4:38
4:38
8
Jessy ter Bogt
Zevenaar
4:47
4:47
9
Nina Verwijmeren
Zevenaar
4:54
4:53
10
Fleur Vleghert
Zevenaar
5:06
5:06
J1314, 1000 M 13 EN 14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Xander Hanou
De Liemers
3:30
3:30
2
Thomas van Harskamp
De Liemers
3:33
3:32
3
Jelle Huisman
De Liemers
3:43
3:43
M1314, 1000 M 13 EN 14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shuranty Mathilda
Energie
3:17
3:17
2
Milou Mattijssen
De Liemers
3:25
3:25
3
Anna Witteveen
Westervoort
3:35
3:35
4
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA '70
3:48
3:48
5
Tessa Witteveen
Westervoort
3:50
3:50
6
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
3:51
3:51
7
Stéphanie Kok
Argo
3:56
3:56
8
Harmke Rasing
De Liemers
4:03
4:03
9
Lisanne Moolhuijzen
Duiven
4:18
4:18
10
Patricia Burghout
Duiven
4:24
4:23
J4-5, 500 M 4 EN 5 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hessel Reina
Duiven
2:09
2:08
2
Denzel Riena
Duiven
2:09
2:08
3
Mats Bos
Zevenaar
2:29
2:28
4
Kjell Groenendaal
Didam
2:31
2:29
5
Kalle Vrehe
Arnhem
2:43
2:39
6
Maxim Bosman
Zevenaar
2:45
2:45
7
Liam Palm
Duiven
2:46
2:45
8
Ties Janssen
Groessen
2:47
2:45
9
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
2:48
2:46
10
Sven Mom
Zevenaar
2:49
2:47
11
Jule Versluis
Duiven
2:51
2:49
12
Mark Whien
Zevenaar
2:53
2:49
13
Jimmy Luiten
Didam
2:54
2:53
14
Teun Diekema
Duiven
3:04
3:02
15
Kalle Vos
Zevenaar
3:14
3:13
16
Riley Praster
Arnhem
3:36
3:33
17
Jona Hahn
Zevenaar
3:48
3:44
18
Loek Janssen
Groessen
3:50
3:49
M4-5, 500 M 4 EN 5 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dana van Kalsbeek
Zevenaar
2:26
2:25
2
Coralie van Eijck
Doetinchem
2:36
2:36
3
Floor Heijneman
Zevenaar
2:37
2:36
4
Luna Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
2:37
2:36
5
Inge Bolder
Didam
2:38
2:37
6
Fiene van Gessel
Zevenaar
2:40
2:40
7
Fenne Jansen
Zevenaar
2:47
2:46
8
Famke Hendriksen
Zevenaar
2:47
2:47
9
Terra Janssen
Duiven
2:48
2:47
10
Lois Pelgrim
Westervoort
3:00
2:59
11
Dévanna Bierens
Duiven
3:01
3:00
12
Nina van Capelle
Zevenaar
3:04
3:04
13
Annabel Klok
Duiven
3:08
3:05
14
Keziah Janssen
Zevenaar
3:17
3:17
15
Lynn van Onna
Zevenaar
3:52
3:48
16
Mila Heijne
Lobith
3:53
3:51
J6, 500 M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Schaik
Zevenaar
1:52
1:52
2
Stijn Bos
Zevenaar
1:57
1:56
3
Youri Deenen
Zevenaar
1:59
1:59
4
Gijs Stokman
Zevenaar
2:04
2:03
5
Ties Bos
Lichtenvoorde
2:10
2:09
6
Rowan Elbertsen
Zevenaar
2:12
2:12
7
Caz Tiemessen
Zevenaar
2:14
2:13
8
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
2:18
2:17
9
Jasper Evers
Duiven
2:22
2:21
10
Tim Schepers
Zevenaar
2:25
2:25
11
Luca de Vries
Zevenaar
2:40
2:39
M6, 500 M 6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare Versluis
Duiven
2:00
1:59
2
Jindee van Kalsbeek
Zevenaar
2:05
2:05
3
Marit van Boxtel
Zevenaar
2:12
2:11
4
Janneke Willemsen
Duiven
2:26
2:26
5
Bebel Jansen
Zevenaar
2:26
2:26
6
Emma van Riswijk
De Liemers
2:27
2:27
7
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
2:39
2:38
8
Lara van der Iest
Zevenaar
2:40
2:39
www.uitslagen.nl
26-08-2013 21:31