Uitslagenlijst 5 van Wijchen

Wijchen - Zaterdag 24 augustus 2013

RECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Valentijn Weinans
Driebergen
16:39
16:39
2
Ferry Schreven
Druten
17:06
17:06
3
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
17:25
17:25
4
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
17:34
17:33
5
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:40
17:40
6
Koen Willems
Wijchen
17:56
17:56
7
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen
17:57
17:55
8
Bas van den Broek
Wijchen
18:05
18:04
9
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
18:08
18:08
10
Erik van den Elsen
Wijchen
18:11
18:10
11
Peter Paul Balk
Wijchen
18:16
18:14
12
Martien Peters
Wijchen
18:30
18:28
13
Win Ritsema
Dieren
18:30
18:27
14
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
18:31
18:29
15
Wim van Tilburg
Wijchen
18:37
18:36
16
Bart van de Wetering
Nijmegen
18:42
18:41
17
Rene Panneman
's Gravenhage
18:49
18:48
18
Jeroen Driessen
Wijchen
18:57
18:57
19
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
18:59
18:55
20
Jordan van IJsseldijk
Nijmegen
19:01
19:01
21
H. Weinans
Driebergen
19:16
19:13
22
Marc van Tilburg
Wijchen
19:21
19:18
23
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
19:26
19:22
24
G. Eichhorn
Den Haag
19:27
19:26
25
Marc Johuston
Wijchen
19:28
19:26
26
Jelle van Lohuizen
Wijchen
19:30
19:26
27
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
19:38
19:34
28
Ronnie van Kaauwen
Wijchen
19:42
19:39
29
Martijn de Groot
Wijchen
19:43
19:39
30
Pieter Hendriks
Wijchen
19:44
19:42
31
Henk Kramer
Escharen
19:46
19:43
32
Bob Breukhoven
Wijchen
19:49
19:47
33
Kenny Willems
Wijchen
19:50
19:48
34
Ellen Houweling
Nijmegen
19:54
19:51
35
Patric Poos
Wijchen
19:55
19:53
36
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
19:58
19:56
37
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
19:59
19:56
38
Michel Schoon
Zaltbommel
20:05
20:04
39
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
20:10
20:07
40
A. Driessen
Wijchen
20:10
20:08
41
Lisanne Bruijsten
Nederasselt
20:11
20:08
42
Tefan Kappert
Wijchen
20:12
20:06
43
Gertjan Baams
Nijmegen
20:15
20:13
44
Frank Wennekers
Wijchen
20:23
20:11
45
Lars Verlaan
Nijmegen
20:24
20:20
46
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
20:27
20:25
47
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
20:31
20:18
48
Guus Megens
Wijchen
20:34
20:32
49
Richard Keizer
Ede Gld
20:38
20:35
50
Herbert v.d. Donk
Wijchen
20:42
20:31
51
Jeroen Geurts
Nijmegen
20:46
20:20
52
Gerald van Riel
Zaltbommel
20:54
20:53
53
Rick de Bruin
Nijmegen
20:54
20:53
54
Pau Allen
Wijchen
20:56
20:43
55
Ruud Löbel
Wijchen
21:01
20:56
56
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
21:02
20:56
57
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
21:05
20:59
58
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
21:05
21:03
59
John Schraven
Mill
21:11
21:07
60
Leon de Baat
Wijchen
21:20
21:05
61
Jeroen Janssen
Otterlo
21:27
21:20
62
Casper Leemreize
Wijchen
21:27
21:23
63
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
21:28
21:26
64
Rob van der Have
Nijmegen
21:31
21:11
65
Jacqueline KleinGunnew
Nijmegen
21:37
21:34
66
Joris Abelen
Druten
21:48
21:47
67
Frans de Waal
Wijchen
21:49
21:47
68
Lieke Houweling
Nijmegen
21:49
21:46
69
Christiaan Arends
Wijchen
21:53
21:26
70
Theo van der Wielen
Wijchen
21:57
21:49
71
Menno Hopman
Overasselt
22:05
21:56
72
Fedi Jonkers
Otterlo
22:08
22:00
73
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
22:09
21:55
74
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
22:11
22:00
75
Emiel Smit
Zoetermeer
22:12
22:01
76
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
22:15
22:13
77
Rick Pleumeekers
Wijchen
22:17
22:07
78
Anouk Peters
Wijchen
22:18
22:17
79
Jeroen Pots
Wijchen
22:19
22:04
80
Nina Franke
Heesch
22:25
22:24
81
Robert Visser
Wijchen
22:28
22:09
82
Martijn Schotel
Wijchen
22:28
22:05
83
Roy Schotman
Wijchen
22:31
22:06
84
Marcel Hendriks
Wijchen
22:32
22:29
85
Peter Blom
Grave
22:34
22:24
86
Janneke Diels
Deventer
22:34
22:24
87
Mathieu van den Brink
Wijchen
22:40
22:29
88
Marco Rossen
Wijchen
22:40
22:22
89
Mike Broens
Beuningen Gld
22:44
22:34
90
Peter de Knegt
Wijchen
22:47
22:40
91
Wendy van Deelen
Wijchen
22:48
22:36
92
Wim Tromp
nijmegen
22:50
22:35
93
Bas van der Wielen
Wijchen
22:55
22:48
94
Daan Leemreize
Wijchen
22:58
22:57
95
Bart Mulder
Wijchen
23:05
23:04
96
Esther Boekhorst
Wijchen
23:05
23:02
97
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen
23:07
22:42
98
Anja van der Valk
Wijchen
23:13
22:56
99
Roy van Wijk
Huissen
23:21
23:12
100
A Nap
Veenendaal
23:21
23:18
101
Bart Steeg
Wijchen
23:28
23:19
102
Marcel Wijdeven
Nijmegen
23:29
23:02
103
Bas van Millingen
Otterlo
23:30
23:23
104
Christian Kok
Wijchen
23:32
23:03
105
Marjn Klinkhamer Leeuw
Apeldoorn
23:36
23:32
106
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
23:37
23:32
107
A. Honing
Wijchen
23:40
23:24
108
Tom Paterwolds
Groesbeek
23:44
23:31
109
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
23:46
23:42
110
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
23:46
23:41
111
Mark van der Horst
23:49
23:19
112
Han Philipsen
Beuningen Gld
23:55
23:38
113
Marvin Raaijmakers
Wijchen
24:05
23:45
114
Ananta Elbers
Wijchen
24:06
23:56
115
Yarno Boelens
Apeldoorn
24:14
24:11
116
Bob Klaver
Overasselt
24:16
23:56
117
Giel van Oers
Wijchen
24:16
24:11
118
Nico Peeters Weem
Overasselt
24:18
24:13
119
Jelte de Jager
Wijchen
24:20
24:20
120
Hester Gerritsen
Wijchen
24:20
24:09
121
Erwin van Bostelen
Wijchen
24:34
24:27
122
Stef Renkens
Wijchen
24:38
24:24
123
Gert Jan Reeskamp
Wijchen
24:50
24:39
124
Jan Kooy
Doornenburg
24:53
24:48
125
Jan van Sas
Nijmegen
24:57
24:40
126
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
24:58
24:45
127
Piet Gerrits
avVN
24:58
24:35
128
Laura Eelman
Nijmegen
25:00
24:33
129
Peter Waardenburg
Beuningen
25:01
24:42
130
Wilco Adam
Wijchen
25:08
24:48
131
Marlieke Slebus
Wijchen
25:10
25:10
132
Ester van Hoof
Cuijk
25:16
25:02
133
Y. Busser
Wijchen
25:17
25:08
134
Arno Mulder
Otterlo
25:17
25:10
135
Jesper Mom
Wijchen
25:22
25:18
136
Charlotte Bril
Nijmegen
25:24
25:12
137
Robin Lange
Eindhoven
25:27
25:06
138
Kristy Hofmans
Wijchen
25:28
25:13
139
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
25:29
25:16
140
Maurice Aerts
Wijchen
25:30
25:18
141
Dennis Diels
Nijmegen
25:30
25:10
142
Melanie van Casteren
Wijchen
25:34
25:14
143
Francis Toonen
Druten
25:36
25:25
144
Astrid Vereijhen
Wijchen
25:36
25:17
145
Ruud Poelen
Wijchen
25:36
25:24
146
Rick van der Plas
Wijchen
25:39
25:33
147
Bastiaans
Beuningen
25:49
25:37
148
Dan Nooren
Nijmegen
25:49
25:32
149
Jeroen Janssen
Beuningen Gld
25:50
25:33
150
Annelies de Krijger
Wijchen
25:50
25:39
151
Rob Vos
Wijchen
25:50
25:29
152
Rene Smulders
Overasselt
25:52
25:37
153
Luke van der Wielen
Wijchen
25:59
25:53
154
Jeannet Hammink
Wijchen
26:09
25:57
155
Joost Schellekens
Wijchen
26:09
25:54
156
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
26:14
26:01
157
Rene Gabriels
Eindhoven
26:15
26:06
158
Paula van den Hoogen
Wijchen
26:18
26:06
159
Inge van Bakel
Wijchen
26:19
26:06
160
Marieke van Haren
Wijchen
26:20
25:57
161
H. Vriezen
Nijmegen
26:24
26:15
162
Nicky Wildeman
Beuningen Gld
26:25
26:03
163
Anna Edelaar
Wijchen
26:31
26:19
164
Ietie Bijl
Hernen
26:34
26:30
165
Kai Sutman
Nijmegen
26:41
26:17
166
Mascha Nillesen
Wijchen
26:41
26:24
167
Ellen van Swaaij
Wijchen
26:42
26:34
168
Ron Jansen-Van der Wie
Wijchen
26:47
26:40
169
Frans van der Wielen
Nieuw-Vennep
26:52
26:44
170
Erik Gerritsen
Wijchen
27:00
26:42
171
Eveliene Gradussen
Wijchen
27:03
26:51
172
Peter Van Paassen
Wijchen
27:06
26:44
173
Bas Verhelst
Wijchen
27:08
26:51
174
Evelyn Weltevrede
Wijchen
27:20
27:06
175
Greetje Kooy
Doornenburg
27:21
27:16
176
Niels van der Horst
Wijchen
27:22
26:54
177
Leon Pillich
Malden
27:23
27:06
178
Marjolein Nuvelstijn
Deventer
27:25
27:14
179
Monique Bakker
Wijchen
27:33
27:10
180
Gian Sanders
Beuningen Gld
27:40
27:15
181
Jeroen Peters
Lent
27:42
27:31
182
Tim Jansen
Beuningen Gld
27:43
27:37
183
Paul van Reen
Wijchen
27:44
27:25
184
Pim van Milligen
Otterlo
27:48
27:41
185
Mariska de Wild
Wijchen
27:49
27:40
186
Toon Damen
Arnhem
27:52
27:39
187
Sanne Raghoebar
Wijchen
27:53
27:38
188
Anne Kemming
Nijmegen
27:53
27:29
189
Geert Caniels
Wijchen
27:55
27:36
190
Lieke Hettema
Wijchen
28:02
27:57
191
Richard Peerenboom
Wijchen
28:04
27:45
192
Dian Oostijen
Druten
28:05
27:49
193
Rowella Kuijpers
Wijchen
28:06
27:50
194
Anouk Scheres
Nijmegen
28:11
27:45
195
Britt van der Wielen
Huissen
28:13
28:07
196
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
28:15
28:09
197
Roos van der Lugt
Wijchen
28:16
28:13
198
Maik Drolenga
Wijchen
28:16
28:02
199
Vasco Verlaan
Utrecht
28:27
28:12
200
Gerard Mulder
Otterlo
28:34
28:26
201
Harriette Wessels
Wijchen
28:34
28:18
202
Tim Bueters
Nijmegen
28:37
28:09
203
Ferah Brookhuis
Beuningen Gld
28:45
28:36
204
Yvonnen Arts
Overasselt
28:47
28:26
205
Leo Fleuren
Overasselt
28:48
28:27
206
Anton van der Wielen
Wijchen
28:48
28:42
207
Ton Weijers
Wijchen
29:06
28:40
208
Froukje Brink-van Roes
Nijmegen
29:10
28:54
209
Tren Gerritsen
Wijchen
29:11
28:53
210
Stefan Reeskanp
Wijchen
29:13
29:01
211
Ineke van den Broek
Tilburg
29:16
28:58
212
Milou Linssen
Elst Gld
29:21
29:07
213
Mieke Klinkhamer
Wijchen
29:22
29:00
214
Ingrid op de Laak
Wijchen
29:25
29:02
215
Ingrid Ermers
Wijchen
29:26
29:02
216
Inge Klinkhamer
Wijchen
29:30
29:09
217
Ron van Kolck
Nijmegen
29:36
29:10
218
Mike Jansen
Wijchen
29:45
29:21
219
S. Langelaar
Ede Gld
29:50
29:42
220
Eveline Hermans
Wijchen
29:50
29:36
221
Jorien de Keijzer
Wijchen
29:51
29:37
222
Renéé Janssen
Herveld
29:52
29:42
223
Rachel Ontrop
Wijchen
29:54
29:29
224
Sanne van den Heuvel
Wijchen
29:55
29:49
225
Dick Hesse
Wijchen
30:01
29:47
226
Ellen v.d. Bogaard
Overasselt
30:07
29:48
227
Rob Loeffen
Wijchen
30:11
29:50
228
Cara Smeele
Nijmegen
30:12
30:06
229
Maaike Loeffen
Wijchen
30:19
29:56
230
Wies Loeffen
Wijchen
30:19
29:57
231
Elaine van Haren
Wijchen
30:20
29:57
232
Mireille Vaal
Nijmegen
30:39
30:23
233
Anita van Doorn
Wijchen
30:45
30:31
234
Bea Schouten
Wijchen
30:49
30:27
235
Klaar Vernaillen
Nijmegen
30:55
30:38
236
Remco Schouten
Wijchen
31:15
30:49
237
Birgitt van der Eijken
Mook
31:16
31:06
238
Jolanda Hendriks
Wijchen
31:20
30:58
239
Karien van der Ploeg
Wijchen
31:23
31:01
240
Esther Verlaan
Heerewaarden
31:47
31:19
241
Angelique Struijk
Heerewaarden
31:47
31:20
242
Aukje Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen
31:49
31:27
243
Sari Koppens
Nijmegen
32:17
32:00
244
Louisa Brokken
Wijchen
32:49
32:25
245
Paula Banken
Batenburg
33:00
32:35
246
Marloes Brink
Oss
33:19
33:04
247
Nena Schoonbeek
Wijchen
33:21
33:10
248
Sanne van der Borgh
Batenburg
33:22
32:57
249
Renske Schoonbeek
Wijchen
33:22
33:11
250
Maaike van der Wielen
Wijchen
33:23
33:16
251
Suzanne van der Wielen
Wijchen
33:31
33:23
252
Lieke Oosterheert
Wijchen
33:36
33:20
253
Francis Nieuwenhuis-Aa
Wijchen
33:58
33:47
254
Evelin Bueters
Nijmegen
35:52
35:24
255
Haske van Woezik
Overasselt
35:53
35:34
256
Annet de Lange
Nijmegen
36:01
35:42
257
Monique de Wildt
Wijchen
37:53
37:30
258
Anita Starren
Grave
37:53
37:31
MAN, 5 KM GALA RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hoornweg
Passaat
14:21
2
Jesper van der Wielen
Cifla
14:33
3
Antoine Duvivier
Aubel (BEL)
14:44
4
Jorit van Malsen
Cifla
15:02
5
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
15:11
6
Jurjen Polderman
Clytoneus
15:13
7
Albert Meijer
Ede
15:14
8
Guus Reijngoud
Hellas
15:18
9
Joeri Wolf
Cifla
15:21
10
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
15:23
11
Orphan van Faassen
Lycurgus
15:25
12
Sam Lavrijsen
Seven Hills Running
15:50
13
Joost van den Ende
Seven Hills Running
15:51
14
Mark van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:53
15
Mike Foppen
Cifla
15:53
16
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
15:55
17
Geart Jorritsma
Horror
16:01
18
Hans Dilling
Seven Hills Running
16:11
19
Eelke Boonstra
Horror
16:12
20
Milco Hahury
Cifla
16:27
21
Bram Koppenaal
NSAV 't Haasje
16:31
22
Niels Aarns
Cifla
16:32
23
Wesley Mols
Cifla
16:36
24
Jan van den Hoogen
NSAV 't Haasje
16:42
25
Carlos Baltus
Cifla
16:43
26
Casper van Well
Cifla
16:51
27
Stan Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:52
28
Tobias van Helden
Cifla
17:14
29
Vito Verbeek
Hellas
17:26
30
Joep Staps
De Langstraat
17:30
31
Ruud van der Meulen
Cifla
17:53
VROUW, 5 KM GALA RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Koster
Phanos
16:31
2
Jamie van Lieshout
Attila
17:07
3
Jip Vastenburg
AV '34
17:28
4
Esmé Möricke
Cifla
18:22
5
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
18:50
6
Cindy van der Avoort
Cifla
20:11
Fysio&manuele therapie Baat - MAXI edutainment - Jansen&Van Gaal advocaten
Uitslagen.nl
24-08-2013 23:57