Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Ronde van Naastenbest

Best - Zaterdag 24 augustus 2013

MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:58
2
Jos Elfring
Asterix
32:53
3
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:02
4
Ralph van Houwelingen
Prins Hendrik
34:36
5
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:10
6
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
35:33
7
Vincent Anker
Generaal Michaelis
37:02
8
Jean-Paul Bierens
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
38:41
9
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:44
10
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
40:00
11
Rob meulenbroeks
AVR '69
40:05
12
Bart van Woerkum
Loopgroep PK
45:52
M35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:49
2
Joan School
GVAC
35:52
3
Endy Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:04
4
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:31
5
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:59
6
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
41:58
7
Yves Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
42:49
8
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
43:40
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:08
2
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:23
3
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
37:36
4
Kees Wouters
DES
37:44
5
Rob Mellegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:11
6
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:54
7
Anton v d Heuvel
GAC Gemert
39:17
8
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:30
9
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
40:41
10
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:52
11
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
41:42
12
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:40
13
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
44:42
14
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
53:43
M55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
38:14
2
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
40:45
3
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
40:55
4
Paul Peeters
avVN
41:59
5
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
42:13
6
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
42:23
7
Staf Wielockx
Vabco Mol
43:24
8
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
45:18
9
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
45:36
10
Jaap Kleijn
DES
46:56
11
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
47:03
12
Ad van der Heijden
avVN
47:58
13
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
48:26
14
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
49:24
M65, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
44:17
2
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:59
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Videler
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:29
2
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:01
3
Nicky de Jonge
Asterix
42:10
4
Hester Wouters
Generaal Michaelis
1:03:01
V35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
DES
46:56
2
Jenny Acuna
Attila
55:35
V45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Verheijden
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:04
2
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:32
3
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
45:39
4
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
45:56
5
Heather MacDuff
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:00
6
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
51:34
7
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
51:42
8
Lutgart van Hees
Vabco Mol
55:11
9
Jacqueline Thijssen
GVAC
1:07:30
RECR, TRIMLOPEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
12:31
2
Marijke Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
16:40
3
Sandra Luijten
Generaal Michaelis
16:42
4
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:45
5
Ton Timmerman
Best
17:25
6
Jeroen Kampkes
Best
18:56
7
Sandra Pielman
Best
22:00
8
Sanne Brand
Best
22:31
9
Daan van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
26:57
10
Robert Zwemmer
Generaal Michaelis
30:19
11
Bas van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
32:07
12
Gerard Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
35:57
13
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
36:47
14
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
39:04
15
Thijs Verhagen
Best
40:15
16
Ad Kastelijn
Best
40:18
17
Ada van Kleef
Best
41:12
18
Liesbeth de Kruijff
Best
41:14
19
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
41:57
20
Jan van Harten
Best
42:27
21
Mark van der Staak
Oirschot
42:38
22
Gerard Verbeek
Generaal Michaelis
43:09
23
Aaldert Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
43:49
24
R van de Erp
Best
43:50
25
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
43:59
26
Jaap Wieringa
AVV
44:39
27
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:47
28
Theo Megens
Generaal Michaelis
44:49
29
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:01
30
Sonja Jansen
Best
45:03
31
Marijn de Kort
Tilburg
45:13
32
Fransjan Saes
Best
45:31
33
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
45:37
34
Regina Hoornweg
Generaal Michaelis
45:45
35
Bram Elders
Roermond
45:54
36
Sjaak Korver
Dutch Runners
45:55
37
Tony de Groot
Marvel
45:58
38
Per Zelissen
Tilburg
46:07
39
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
46:27
40
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
46:39
41
Joost Hoornweg
Rosmalen
46:42
42
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
47:17
43
Edwin van de Ven
Oirschot
47:37
44
Mieke van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
47:40
45
Thijs Hulsen
Generaal Michaelis
47:46
46
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
47:55
47
Wim Kortsmit
Generaal Michaelis
47:56
48
Henk Bressers
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:09
49
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
48:12
50
Twan Hulsen
Best
48:14
51
Cor van de Nieuwenhuiz
Generaal Michaelis
48:17
52
Pjj Hoen
Generaal Michaelis
48:29
53
Peter van den Biggelaa
Generaal Michaelis
48:30
54
Tonny van den Bogert
Hapert
48:37
55
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
48:43
56
Tim Aalders
Delft
48:50
57
Lianne Verloop
Breda
48:59
58
Kuno Huisman
Generaal Michaelis
49:07
59
Jean Jacques Brouwers
Best
49:13
60
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
49:15
61
Joop Jacobs
Eindhoven
49:21
62
Fred Sochacki
Hoensbroek
49:46
63
Patrick van Houtum
Best
49:52
64
Gieljan van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
50:09
65
Eric Rijnders
Generaal Michaelis
50:18
66
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:20
67
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
50:21
68
Ans Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
50:21
69
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:29
70
José bressers
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:51
71
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
51:02
72
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:04
73
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:19
74
Eric Prevoo
Best
51:29
75
Bart van de Heijkant
Best
51:52
76
Marleen Smulders
Generaal Michaelis
51:52
77
Karen Luijten
Best
51:59
78
Rob Hermsen
Budel-Dorplein
52:34
79
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
52:35
80
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
52:36
81
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
52:49
82
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
52:57
83
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
53:06
84
Roxanne Schuitemaker
Generaal Michaelis
53:40
85
Henk Hrijmans
Fortuna '67
53:50
86
Henri Verduijn
Generaal Michaelis
53:55
87
René Uijthoven
Generaal Michaelis
54:08
88
Aty Wolff
Generaal Michaelis
54:08
89
Bob van Koetsveld
Generaal Michaelis
54:17
90
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
54:40
91
Duc van den Bergh
Generaal Michaelis
54:41
92
Irene Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
55:08
93
Corina Voss
Generaal Michaelis
55:13
94
Dennis Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
55:23
95
Chris Rosier
Generaal Michaelis
55:26
96
Saskia Velsma
Generaal Michaelis
55:27
97
Sjaak Maalman
Generaal Michaelis
55:32
98
Th.J.C. Rovers
Best
56:15
99
Frank Weimar
Best
56:31
100
Oscar van de Linden
Best
56:44
101
Elly Mols
Best
56:58
102
Els Gortemuller
Generaal Michaelis
57:13
103
Tom van der Vlugt
Generaal Michaelis
57:19
104
Ronald Hensen
Dutch Runners
57:28
105
Kirsten Osterhaus
Oss
58:04
106
Jackelien van Hapert
Generaal Michaelis
58:19
107
Eline Kramer-Noordhoek
Best
58:50
108
Jolanda van der Kallen
Generaal Michaelis
59:19
109
Monique Terhoeve
Generaal Michaelis
59:32
110
Bram Vos
Best
1:00:15
111
Mokhttar Darbali
Best
1:00:25
112
Gert-Jan v.d. Eerenbee
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:26
113
Nick van Rijsewijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:26
114
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Generaal Michaelis
1:01:29
115
Cor Bressers
Generaal Michaelis
1:01:47
116
Mirjam Stolk
Son
1:01:51
117
Arienne van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:13
118
Wil van Mill
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:14
119
Angela Moeskops
AVR '69
1:03:02
120
Ge de Louw
Fortuna '67
1:04:00
121
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:53
122
Angelique Hendrikx
Generaal Michaelis
1:05:26
123
Frauke Schirra
Helmond
1:07:42
124
Ronnie van den Elzen
Vorstenbosch
1:08:24
125
Maarten Swinkels
Generaal Michaelis
1:08:24
J0609, VOORRONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
5:57
2
Philip Datema
Best
6:51
3
Tygo Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
6:55
4
Veerle van Erp
Fortuna '67
7:04
5
Mike van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
7:09
6
Milou Keulstra
Generaal Michaelis
7:21
7
Sterre Robben
Generaal Michaelis
7:28
8
Ilse van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
7:37
9
Priscilla Groenemeijer
Generaal Michaelis
8:17
10
Vada vriens
Best
9:28
J1015, VOORRONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Knoester
GVAC
5:36
2
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
5:44
3
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
5:51
4
Pim Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
6:07
5
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
6:16
6
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
6:27
7
Tim Brouwers
Fortuna '67
6:37
8
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
6:38
9
Tom van Engelshoven
Generaal Michaelis
6:39
10
Niklas Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
6:46
11
Sarah van der Stam
Generaal Michaelis
7:16
12
Roel van Erp
Best
7:54
13
Hilde Verder
Generaal Michaelis
8:05
14
Lisa Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
8:34
G-ATL, VOORRONDE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Verdonk
Generaal Michaelis
6:22
2
Sjoerd van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
9:51
3
Jolanda van Kuijk
Generaal Michaelis
10:06
Organisatie: Generaal Michaëlis
Contactadres: Wedstrijden@avgm.nl
Sponsor Runnersworld Eindhoven
Uitslagen.nl
26-08-2013 17:44