Uitslagenlijst Arnhemse Meisjes Loop

Arnhem - Vrijdag 23 augustus 2013

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shurianty Mathilda
Barendrecht
18:48
18:48
2
Vanessa Lorkeers
Wierden
19:02
19:00
3
Esther Tanck
Arnhem
19:58
19:57
4
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
21:19
21:18
5
Elles Ruumpol
Rheden
21:36
21:35
6
Kitty Berends
Arnhem
22:27
22:26
7
Marijke Visser
Renkum
22:28
22:26
8
Sascha Dekkers
Arnhem
23:03
23:01
9
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
23:08
23:06
10
Jessica Jellema
Huissen
23:33
23:27
11
Ann Ketelaars
Veghel
23:50
23:48
12
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:10
23:53
13
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
24:12
24:11
14
Ilvy Jacobs
Arnhem
24:20
24:10
15
Ria Alderding
Veghel
24:32
24:28
16
Manouk van Klaveren
Arnhem
24:32
24:27
17
Gerda van Weij
Leuvenheim
24:37
24:30
18
Ketty van Vorselen
Huissen
24:41
24:23
19
Kim Heidekamp
Arnhem
24:44
24:24
20
Veronique Suiters
Duiven
24:48
24:40
21
Annette van der Veldt
Arnhem
24:53
24:42
22
Helen van Duuren
Arnhem
25:17
24:59
23
Eline van Osch
Arnhem
25:17
25:13
24
Linda Wierbos
Huissen
25:27
25:19
25
Mieke Frouws
Arnhem
25:33
25:23
26
Katinka Nikijuluw - Fl
Arnhem
25:37
25:36
27
Dorothee Hendriks
Arnhem
25:45
25:41
28
Els Strik
Zeeland
25:48
25:44
29
Ellen van Laar
Dieren
25:57
25:53
30
Laura Berns
Arnhem
26:02
25:49
31
Nienke van den Berg
Arnhem
26:05
26:03
32
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
26:06
26:03
33
Mary-Ann Veldhuizen
Wekerom
26:07
26:02
34
Anne Waarlo
Westervoort
26:16
25:55
35
Ans Opgenoort
Gendt
26:21
26:04
36
Aukje Faber
Arnhem
26:28
26:14
37
Agnes Dijkstra
Arnhem
26:37
26:30
38
Geertje de Laat-Letteb
Arnhem
26:41
26:38
39
Maaike Thuis
Huissen
26:48
26:35
40
Annemarie Wassink
Dieren
26:49
26:45
41
Brenda van Beek
Arnhem
26:56
26:51
42
Romy Karssens
Arnhem
26:57
26:49
43
Rensina Hofs
Amersfoort
26:59
26:42
44
Simone Schrijver
Arnhem
27:05
26:41
45
Ilse Bloemen
Arnhem
27:19
26:55
46
Natascha Zweers
Arnhem
27:28
27:24
47
Laura Stoffels
Bemmel
27:29
27:21
48
Stephanie Bruekers
Nijmegen
27:32
27:23
49
Marleen Tjalsma
Arnhem
27:50
27:43
50
Laura Janssen-de Jongh
Duiven
27:52
27:43
51
Esther Karssens
Arnhem
27:55
27:45
52
Elcke Schoenmaker
Arnhem
27:58
27:33
53
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
28:00
27:54
54
Laura van der Poorte
Valburg
28:03
27:45
55
Linda Brinkman
Arnhem
28:07
28:04
56
Petra van Elten
Barneveld
28:08
28:04
57
Catheleyne Creusen
Nijmegen
28:13
28:00
58
Desiree Wolf
Westervoort
28:19
28:05
59
Tamara Hagen
Elst Gld
28:23
28:04
60
Ingrid van Riet Bouwma
Arnhem
28:27
28:24
61
Ellen de Jonge
Rozendaal
28:39
28:37
62
Dieuwertje Verschoor
Arnhem
28:45
28:23
63
Esther van Oeveren
Elst Gld
28:54
28:32
64
Anneloes Rijnders
Arnhem
29:00
28:42
65
Cécile Neggers
Huissen
29:01
28:51
66
Jiska Kortekaas - Bun
Arnhem
29:10
29:00
67
Nienke Danhof
Arnhem
29:10
28:59
68
Sarah Rutgers
Duiven
29:13
28:56
69
Yvette Jacobs
Arnhem
29:14
29:06
70
Anja Been e.v. IJzendo
Arnhem
29:23
29:14
71
Jacqueline de Keijzer
Westervoort
29:23
29:08
72
Marcha Hoekjan
Gendt
29:24
29:17
73
Kim Trouerbach
Arnhem
29:29
29:24
74
Yaneisy Martinez
Arnhem
29:30
29:13
75
Gaby Kroon
Westervoort
29:30
29:14
76
Lisa Kroon
Westervoort
29:34
29:19
77
Kim Hueting
Arnhem
29:35
29:23
78
Marijke Jacobi
Velp Gld
29:35
29:31
79
Margreet van Alphen
Oosterbeek
29:41
29:36
80
Renate Volmer
Arnhem
29:49
29:39
81
Jenneke Luijmes
Arnhem
29:51
29:29
82
Inge Kropman
Arnhem
29:59
29:48
83
Géke Jongejan
Ermelo
30:11
30:05
84
Leanne Schrijver
Arnhem
30:22
30:08
85
Ivet Laheij
Westervoort
30:45
30:24
86
Willeke Pelgrim
Westervoort
30:48
30:34
87
Danielle Magendans
Arnhem
30:51
30:44
88
Monique de Haar
Arnhem
30:51
30:32
89
Sofie van Breemen
Nijmegen
30:53
30:50
90
Hilde Hovius
Arnhem
30:59
30:40
91
Barbara Hermsen
Arnhem
31:06
30:54
92
Marjolein Strik
Arnhem
31:17
31:06
93
Esther Visser
Renkum
31:31
31:28
94
Nikki Kolks
Elst Gld
31:48
31:28
95
Susebeek Dianne
Arnhem
31:49
31:44
96
Christine van Wijk
Elst Gld
31:50
31:27
97
Kim Crolla
Arnhem
31:53
31:32
98
Alida Leeuw
Bemmel
31:54
31:32
99
Babette Laheij
Westervoort
32:01
31:40
100
Bianca Wijnands
Bemmel
32:19
32:02
101
Kim IJbema
Westervoort
32:22
32:07
102
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
32:48
32:37
103
Arja Koning
Westervoort
32:52
32:36
104
Carolien Gerritsen
Arnhem
32:57
32:44
105
Monique van de Pol
Arnhem
33:19
33:11
106
Hella Abma
Arnhem
33:19
33:11
107
Esther Burgers
Arnhem
33:40
33:27
108
Patricia Twente
Arnhem
34:16
34:12
109
Rozemarijn Burger
Nijmegen
34:45
34:37
110
Marijke Vink
Huissen
34:47
34:43
111
Jannie Kraak
Arnhem
37:15
36:54
112
Esther Albers
Arnhem
37:58
37:43
113
Tineke Spoor
Arnhem
38:19
38:14
114
Babs Zonnenberg
Nijmegen
38:46
38:28
115
Mieke Janssen
Arnhem
38:46
38:30
116
Sabrina Peeters
Kleve (GER)
38:46
38:28
117
Angelique van Hunen
Arnhem
38:46
38:29
118
Monique Meboer
Elst Gld
39:29
39:08
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
24-08-2013 15:44