Uitslagenlijst Bert Timmer Memorial Loop

Duiven - Zondag 11 augustus 2013

MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
16:18
16:17
2
Ronald Derksen
17:51
17:51
3
Tom Egging
Westervoort
18:42
18:41
4
Frank de Graeff
18:51
18:51
5
Michael van Baal
Tiel
18:54
18:54
6
Chris Henet
Bemmel
18:58
18:57
7
Marcel Gierman
Zevenaar
19:13
19:12
8
Dries Pluimers
19:15
19:13
9
Coby
19:26
19:11
10
Gijs van den Hurk
19:41
19:40
11
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:46
19:44
12
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
20:02
20:01
13
Martijn Wesselink
20:17
20:09
14
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
20:31
20:30
15
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:32
20:29
16
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
20:45
20:41
17
Thijme Mom
Zevenaar
20:57
20:50
18
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
21:17
21:15
19
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:35
21:29
20
Koos Meinsma
21:42
21:37
21
Myron Peters
21:44
21:32
22
Alexander Borsje
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:47
21:18
23
Arie Zuidam
Duiven
21:50
21:41
24
Remco Kuipers
Arnhem
21:58
21:40
25
Remko van Galen
22:22
22:15
26
Peter Elfrink
22:35
22:32
27
Rob Blesgraaf
22:42
22:39
28
Gert van Harskamp
Duiven
22:48
22:35
29
John Palm
23:00
22:56
30
Quinten Mus
Duiven
23:17
22:35
31
Thomas van Harskamp
Duiven
23:23
23:07
32
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
23:40
23:36
33
Mathijs Timmer
Arnhem
23:51
23:49
34
Gerrit van Ginkel
Duiven
24:31
24:13
35
Nic van Diepen
24:40
24:35
36
Ruud Burgers
24:48
24:22
37
Alex Versteeg
24:53
24:30
38
Bart Smits
Duiven
25:05
24:31
39
Ruud de Groot
Weesp
25:08
24:33
40
Benjamin Versluijs
Zwijndrecht
25:09
24:41
41
Marc Vastenhout
Apeldoorn
25:10
24:52
42
Jelle Huisman
25:12
24:57
43
Dennis Ammeraal
Duiven
25:26
25:06
44
Paul de Jong
Westervoort
25:30
24:43
45
Leon de Jong
Westervoort
25:30
24:44
46
Kevin Peters
Didam
25:39
25:22
47
Peter van Zutphen
Duiven
25:40
25:18
48
Johan van Gerven
Duiven
25:41
25:19
49
Bert Brok
Warnsveld
25:51
25:17
50
Rink Brummelhuis
26:09
25:51
51
Michel Tolhuisen
Duiven
26:23
26:00
52
Marvin Peters
26:57
26:46
53
Jan Willem Drost
Westervoort
27:05
26:41
54
Henk Jansen
Duiven
27:10
26:50
55
Kevin Fertinel
Londerzeel (BEL)
27:16
26:46
56
Frank van Veen
27:29
26:53
57
Henk de Groot
Weesp
27:30
26:54
58
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
27:42
27:31
59
Raymond Peters
Didam
27:53
27:30
60
Erwin Giesen
Duiven
27:54
27:04
61
Jan-Willem Verhaaf
Duiven
27:55
27:27
62
Jorik van Onna
Duiven
27:55
27:44
63
Remco de Wit
Duiven
28:03
27:42
64
Kees van der Voort
Westervoort
28:20
27:37
65
Remco 't Hart
Zevenaar
28:33
27:59
66
Quintin Henderiks
Westervoort
28:39
28:29
67
Wilco Janssen
Loo Gld
28:40
28:15
68
Jack Huisman
28:46
28:29
69
Berend Saalmink
28:49
27:56
70
Willem Henlijst
28:50
28:27
71
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
28:51
28:35
72
Erik van den IJssel
Duiven
28:59
28:22
73
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
29:03
28:51
74
Michele Cotugno
Duiven
29:14
28:44
75
Dirk Anjema
Arnhem
29:41
29:16
76
Tim Rosinga
Arnhem
29:50
29:43
77
Bouke Timmer
Duiven
30:34
30:14
78
Jan Wolbrink
30:51
30:19
79
Willem van Veen
Amsterdam
31:50
31:14
80
Lennart Spies
Duiven
31:55
31:34
81
Johan van Santen
32:09
31:48
82
Wim Jansink
Westervoort
32:39
32:07
83
Jen Wullaert
Westervoort
32:40
32:29
84
E D Elsing
33:13
32:32
85
Martin van Heteren
Duiven
33:42
32:51
86
Henk Jager
Duiven
34:01
33:33
87
Joop Crutzen
35:46
35:03
88
Thomas Timmer
De Rijp
36:06
35:31
89
Rob Knollenburg
36:11
35:52
90
Luc de Vries
Arnhem
37:05
36:23
91
Peter Frederiks
Duiven
39:39
38:52
92
Georg Buttner
Duiven
45:50
44:57
VRO5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Brouwer
Arnhem
23:46
23:43
2
Anneloes Bal
Duiven
25:06
24:57
3
Cathja van Reij
Duiven
25:56
25:39
4
Vera Achterkamp
26:06
25:36
5
Agnes Lenferink
Warnsveld
26:59
26:37
6
Joyce van der Veer
Arnhem
27:05
26:41
7
Nantwine Janssen
Loo Gld
28:40
28:14
8
Barbara Bakker
28:41
28:28
9
Hilde Roording
Duiven
28:52
28:07
10
Mirella Smolders
Duiven
28:53
28:29
11
Carina Merkestein
Duiven
28:59
28:43
12
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
29:04
28:33
13
Anke van Pel
Aalten
29:41
29:16
14
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
29:49
29:27
15
Aukje Hermsen
Duiven
29:57
29:17
16
Wilma Nieman
Duiven
29:58
29:17
17
Erica Schipper
Duiven
30:01
29:37
18
Annelies Arnoldus
Angerlo
30:06
29:22
19
Annabel van Toorn
Londerzeel (BEL)
30:14
29:44
20
Esther Roording
Duiven
30:17
29:32
21
Laura Janssen
Duiven
30:23
29:45
22
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
30:51
30:20
23
Monique van der Horst
Arnhem
31:15
31:07
24
Marieke Verhaaf
Arnhem
31:28
30:49
25
Karlijn Holthaus
Westervoort
31:36
31:04
26
Katriena
32:03
31:22
27
Bianca Bekker
Loo Gld
32:10
31:47
28
Mirjam Petrusma
32:20
31:41
29
Kim IJbema
Westervoort
32:25
31:51
30
Maaike Tomassen-Leenen
Apeldoorn
32:36
32:00
31
Corry Maasdamme
32:54
32:35
32
Tanja Dijkstra
Arnhem
33:10
32:26
33
Petra Elsing
33:13
32:30
34
Nettie Koetsier
33:14
32:30
35
Annemarie van Harskamp
Duiven
33:38
33:24
36
Yvonne Bakker
Dieren
33:38
33:25
37
Iris Bakker
Duiven
33:39
33:25
38
Francine Aalbers
Groessen
33:42
32:51
39
Dijenty Flederus
Westervoort
34:01
33:26
40
Linda Dikker
Duiven
34:43
33:54
41
Kitty Masmeijer
Roosendaal
35:11
34:28
42
Geertje Preuter
Heteren
35:31
34:41
43
Sonja Knollenburg
36:10
35:54
44
Onbekend
Nijmegen
36:44
35:58
45
Lianne Borsje
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:02
38:33
46
Thea de Jong
Westervoort
39:39
38:53
47
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
41:12
40:20
48
Astrid Sanders
Didam
41:40
41:16
49
Jessy Kriesels
42:35
41:47
50
Eline Timmer
43:17
43:15
51
Karlien Mars
Duiven
45:50
44:56
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dahir Hasan
33:00
33:00
2
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
34:11
34:11
3
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
35:56
35:54
4
Corné Klein
36:37
36:36
5
Rob Ribbink
37:50
37:47
6
Martin Hagenaars
Nijmegen
37:52
37:09
7
Rene Panneman
38:03
38:02
8
Alexander Vandevelde
Milsbeek
38:05
38:00
9
Geron Peters
38:38
38:26
10
Wim Korving
Veenendaal
38:48
38:44
11
John Peters
39:35
39:30
12
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
39:45
39:43
13
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
39:52
39:46
14
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
40:00
39:58
15
Paul Claassen
Arnhem
40:23
40:16
16
Robert Tibben
40:24
40:21
17
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
40:26
40:23
18
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
40:34
40:30
19
Aernout Baarsma
40:40
40:35
20
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
40:51
40:48
21
Jesper de Groot
Weesp
41:05
40:59
22
Michiel van Aalst
41:10
40:30
23
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
41:47
41:43
24
Paul Visser
42:04
42:00
25
Eric Pijffers
Zuna
42:42
42:31
26
Erdwin Lap
43:05
43:00
27
Peter van Beersum
43:12
42:57
28
Lars Timmer
Zutphen
43:17
43:16
29
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
43:50
43:31
30
René Berendsen
43:55
43:46
31
Marcel Walravens
44:20
44:14
32
Henny Janssen
44:36
44:32
33
Willem Heling
Duiven
44:42
44:16
34
Henk Hoornenborg
Duiven
45:05
44:58
35
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
45:08
44:56
36
Jelle Gudden
Nijmegen
45:27
44:51
37
Gerrie Arends
Duiven
45:41
45:36
38
Martien Verbeek
Tiel
45:47
45:09
39
Theo Heebing
Groessen
45:48
45:09
40
Jan Lensen
Arnhem
45:52
45:25
41
Radboud Marijnissen
Arnhem
46:11
45:51
42
Peter Bartels
46:16
46:13
43
Maurits Smakman
Bemmel
46:42
46:19
44
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
47:04
46:24
45
Friedus Hupkes
47:07
46:52
46
Sjoerd Gudden
Nijmegen
47:29
46:54
47
Ronald Willemsen
Kamperland
47:44
47:29
48
Theo de Reus
47:46
47:32
49
Adriaan Fokker
Lathum
47:55
47:12
50
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
48:04
47:48
51
Abel Hameleers
Lathum
48:08
47:57
52
Edgar Frijlink
Duiven
48:28
47:51
53
Gerrit Molenkamp
Silvolde
48:50
48:40
54
Lennart van Toorn
Zwijndrecht
48:53
48:23
55
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
49:12
49:03
56
Henri Timmer
Putten
49:15
48:41
57
Mark van de Laar
Arnhem
49:25
49:14
58
Robert de Graaff
Duiven
49:37
49:18
59
Ramon Driesen
Duiven
49:39
49:10
60
Jan van Huet
Duiven
50:06
49:51
61
Tino Reijnders
Putten
50:40
50:07
62
Edwin Meuleman
Duiven
50:48
50:22
63
Jos de Jong
Duiven
50:49
50:16
64
Stef de Jong
Duiven
50:50
50:17
65
Frans Ipskamp
51:02
50:24
66
Theo Gudden
Doetinchem
51:08
50:29
67
August Peters
Arnhem
51:30
51:10
68
Frank Heling
Duiven
51:33
51:06
69
Cees Havenhals
51:44
51:31
70
Marnix Scholte
Arnhem
52:01
51:53
71
Marko Slierendregt
Westervoort
52:01
51:54
72
Carl te Riele
Duiven
52:03
51:44
73
Jóska Jacsó
Duiven
53:33
52:38
74
Pim van Beusekom
Arnhem
54:27
54:17
75
Frans Jordans
54:33
54:25
76
Arie Brundel
Duiven
54:49
54:21
77
Peter Koelba
56:09
55:22
78
Bas Elfrink
Duiven
57:44
57:35
79
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
58:01
57:31
80
Nico de Groot
Weesp
59:43
59:04
81
Alex Gudden
Doetinchem
59:46
59:07
82
Theo Weiss
1:01:01
1:00:51
83
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:06:21
1:05:52
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
39:43
39:37
2
Sophie van der Most
Duiven
43:49
43:48
3
Natasja Korda
Duiven
48:36
48:19
4
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
51:09
50:36
5
Monique van Arkel
Aalten
52:01
51:47
6
Kirsten Bolle
Duiven
53:15
52:26
7
Wendy Jacsó-te Woerd
Duiven
53:32
52:37
8
Helga Janssen
Duiven
53:47
53:29
9
Rianne de Jong
Duiven
54:24
53:35
10
Noordijk Sandra
Duiven
54:24
53:35
11
Anna Welgraven
Arnhem
55:20
55:13
12
Berlinde Aerns-Pieterm
Duiven
55:33
54:43
13
Marloes Paf
Zutphen
56:23
56:18
14
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
57:55
57:41
15
Vera Dikkers
58:17
57:46
16
Leis Sommers
58:17
57:46
17
Jolanda Arends
Duiven
58:30
57:45
18
Jager Dori
Duiven
1:00:19
59:54
19
Marianne Havenhals
1:02:49
1:02:36
20
Carla Hakvoort
Duiven
1:04:31
1:03:47
21
Rachel van Beusekom
Lathum
1:04:31
1:03:46
22
Monique Bloemberg
Duiven
1:04:31
1:03:46
23
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:06:21
1:05:53
24
Heleen van den Hurk
Herwen
1:06:27
1:05:39
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-08-2013 11:53