Uitslagenlijst Halve marathon Vlieland

Vlieland - Zondag 11 augustus 2013

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
1:18:03
1:18:00
2
Teun van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:21:37
1:21:36
3
Roeland Bornebroek
Rotterdam
1:22:14
1:22:13
4
Arjan Donkerbroek
Eindhoven
1:23:42
1:23:38
5
Jeroen Lakerveld
Amsterdam
1:30:24
1:30:22
6
Marlon Jansen
Groningen
1:30:45
1:30:42
7
Anton Kingsma
Leeuwarden
1:32:34
1:32:31
8
Tjebbe Venema
Amsterdam
1:32:40
1:32:32
9
Gerrit Betzema
Tytsjerk
1:33:31
1:33:26
10
Louwrents Sprietsma
Heerenveen
1:33:39
1:33:31
11
Rob Dirkson
Haarlem
1:34:26
1:34:16
12
Folkert Huisma
Drachten
1:36:02
1:35:56
13
Farley Dams
Utrecht
1:36:06
1:35:40
14
Jort Timmer
Utrecht
1:36:14
1:35:58
15
Mark Steenbergen
Groningen
1:36:19
1:36:16
16
Eelco Mensinga
Apeldoorn
1:36:20
1:36:01
17
Erik van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:36:25
1:36:23
18
Hans Westgeest
Amsterdam
1:37:30
1:37:26
19
Gert Schepers
Enschede
1:37:45
1:37:10
20
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
1:38:08
1:37:58
21
Martijn Daatselaar
Utrecht
1:38:55
1:38:33
22
Ewoud Vos
Groningen
1:39:22
1:39:16
23
Harm Janssen
Utrecht
1:39:53
1:39:53
24
Johan Weijdt
Den Burg
1:40:10
1:39:58
25
Jeroen Smelting
Gouda
1:40:12
1:40:00
26
Michel San Giorgi
Groningen
1:40:25
1:40:02
27
Rienk Hoven
Goutum
1:40:25
1:40:13
28
Edgar de Jong
Zaandam
1:41:17
1:41:05
29
Jelle Venema
Amersfoort
1:41:28
1:41:19
30
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
1:41:28
1:41:18
31
Rico van van Houten
Arnhem
1:41:41
1:41:26
32
Matthijs Abeelen
Gouda
1:41:54
1:41:44
33
Robert Koot
Amsterdam
1:42:09
1:41:58
34
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
1:42:59
1:42:49
35
Gregor Aaij
Leiden
1:43:03
1:42:33
36
Benno Lokhorst
Voorburg
1:43:16
1:43:13
37
Klaas Jan Miedema
Goutum
1:43:28
1:43:19
38
Loek de Jong
Hilversum
1:43:45
1:43:23
39
Dennis Kramer
Amsterdam
1:43:49
1:43:38
40
Gerwin van den Bos
Hilversum
1:43:54
1:43:35
41
Jeroen Leroux
Groningen
1:44:14
1:43:33
42
Erik Everts
Zwolle
1:44:32
1:44:20
43
Christiaan de Jong
Amsterdam
1:44:42
1:44:06
44
Gerben Roffel
Amsterdam
1:44:42
1:44:08
45
Lars de Jong
Utrecht
1:44:51
1:44:42
46
Joost Achterberg
Amsterdam
1:45:19
1:44:43
47
Sipke Moes
Utrecht
1:45:21
1:45:10
48
Sjoerd Ribberink
Zeist
1:45:54
1:45:32
49
Geert Slagter
Appingedam
1:46:17
1:46:11
50
Sander Vayez Maatman
's-Gravenhage
1:46:53
1:46:19
51
Niels Doorten
Groningen
1:46:53
1:46:44
52
Onno Steenweg
Zuidlaren
1:47:30
1:46:48
53
Gerben Bosma
Heerenveen
1:47:43
1:47:25
54
Jeroen Wiercx
Amsterdam
1:47:49
1:47:14
55
Joost Modderman
Rotterdam
1:47:55
1:47:37
56
Michael Lanting
Almere
1:47:59
1:47:53
57
Maarten Timmer
Breda
1:48:28
1:48:15
58
Elger Spijksma
Leeuwarden
1:48:29
1:47:54
59
Henk Schipper
Utrecht
1:49:11
1:48:44
60
Ronald Schür
Assendelft
1:49:12
1:49:06
61
Jermaine Lapar
Dokkum
1:49:56
1:49:51
62
Merijn Burgers
Vlieland
1:50:14
1:50:11
63
Eric Huitker
Soesterberg
1:50:35
1:50:09
64
Tomas Grootveld
Hoofddorp
1:51:40
1:51:34
65
Maarten Rutgers
Zuidlaren
1:51:42
1:51:06
66
David Helmink
Nijmegen
1:51:50
1:51:15
67
Hans Andeweg
Heiloo
1:52:09
1:51:26
68
Jan op 't Hof
Grou
1:52:12
1:51:43
69
Jeroen Van Oostrum
Utrecht
1:52:48
1:52:27
70
Joos Korstanje
Wageningen
1:52:56
1:52:23
71
Christian Hoekstra
Joure
1:53:05
1:52:38
72
Chris Boven
Amsterdam
1:53:12
1:52:58
73
Niek Tamminga
Groningen
1:53:15
1:52:32
74
Carmody Hulskamp
Westzaan
1:54:01
1:53:56
75
Jaap de Vries
Steenwijk
1:54:28
1:54:17
76
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
1:55:03
1:54:24
77
Bert Ahlers
Goirle
1:55:20
1:55:00
78
Feije Groenewoud
Zeist
1:56:10
1:56:01
79
Marcel Koster
Leeuwarden
1:56:17
1:55:37
80
Jakko Metz
Sneek
1:56:31
1:55:26
81
Frits Kranenborg
Amsterdam
1:56:33
1:55:56
82
Leon Hans
Deventer
1:56:37
1:55:59
83
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
1:56:52
1:56:16
84
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
1:56:52
1:56:18
85
Dimitri Hekker
Nijmegen
1:56:52
1:56:14
86
Joost Venema
Meppel
1:57:14
1:56:45
87
Gepko Hans
Hardenberg
1:57:32
1:56:54
88
Rob Kouwenhoven
Hillegom
1:58:09
1:57:52
89
Otto de Werd
Breda
1:59:29
1:59:23
90
Martijn van Riele
Zwolle
1:59:49
1:59:02
91
Ludo Staps
Groningen
1:59:58
1:59:35
92
Anthony Schuijt
Arnhem
2:01:16
2:00:59
93
Karel Nijman
Leeuwarden
2:01:36
2:01:04
94
Paul van Ham
Hoogeveen
2:02:10
2:02:00
95
Rene Keuter
Leeuwarden
2:03:08
2:02:34
96
Mark Aukema
Leeuwarden
2:04:48
2:04:18
97
Lennart de Haan
Zutphen
2:04:52
2:04:10
98
Joost Heijmenberg
Amsterdam
2:05:23
2:05:05
99
Tim Slijkhuis
Schagen
2:06:54
2:06:48
100
Bram Mertens
Amsterdam
2:08:01
2:07:55
101
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
2:08:06
2:07:34
102
Marco van der Werf
Amsterdam
2:09:18
2:08:38
103
Leon Welle
Hilversum
2:09:29
2:09:06
104
Jelger Kroese
Amsterdam
2:09:48
2:09:07
105
Willem Boverhof
Zwolle
2:10:18
2:09:31
106
Cas van Bree
Loosdrecht
2:10:34
2:10:18
107
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
2:10:39
2:10:13
108
Arjen van Hijum
Haren Gn
2:12:45
2:11:57
109
Frodo Post
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:12:51
2:12:39
110
Paulo Da Silva
Joure
2:12:58
2:12:31
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tadesse Woldemeskel
Deurne
1:25:17
1:25:16
2
Erik van der Helm
Bergschenhoek
1:25:20
1:25:17
3
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:25:38
1:25:36
4
Florian Koopmans
Utrecht
1:25:54
1:25:50
5
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
1:27:14
1:27:12
6
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
1:28:22
1:28:20
7
Michiel van Dijk
Vreeland
1:28:38
1:28:36
8
Wil van Bleisem
Onstwedde
1:29:44
1:29:42
9
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
1:33:08
1:33:05
10
Dirk van der Meiden
Alkmaar
1:33:18
1:33:02
11
Marco Sneijers
Breda
1:33:23
1:33:06
12
Bram Bakker
Bloemendaal
1:34:48
1:34:46
13
Eric Timmer
Vaassen
1:35:39
1:35:22
14
Francois van de Broeck
Breskens
1:35:41
1:35:33
15
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
1:36:07
1:35:33
16
Ronald Annaert
Amsterdam
1:36:29
1:35:50
17
Sjoerd Talsma
Rotterdam
1:36:51
1:36:40
18
Martin Wierenga
Veendam
1:38:08
1:38:04
19
Andre Smit
Hoogezand
1:38:58
1:38:21
20
Rob Otjens
Naarden
1:39:06
1:39:01
21
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:39:25
1:39:02
22
Arnold Vonk
Voorburg
1:40:35
1:40:28
23
Freek van de Graaf
Wezep
1:40:48
1:40:31
24
Ieme Barend van der Wa
Bolsward
1:42:07
1:41:56
25
Dim Hendriksen
Egmond aan Zee
1:42:09
1:41:55
26
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:43:41
1:43:16
27
Bauke Scheffer
Bolsward
1:43:43
1:43:30
28
Schelte Brom
Gasselternijveensche
1:44:00
1:43:36
29
Willem Hajer
Utrecht
1:44:26
1:44:10
30
Roland Storm
Amsterdam
1:44:30
1:44:12
31
Dick van Beurden
Eemnes
1:44:35
1:44:27
32
John Ligtenberg
Groenlo
1:45:05
1:44:56
33
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
1:45:16
1:44:57
34
Yvo Homburg
Amsterdam
1:45:38
1:44:59
35
Van den Berg
Den Helder
1:45:41
1:45:26
36
Jo Robays
Dilbeek (BEL)
1:46:22
1:46:03
37
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:46:36
1:46:28
38
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:46:45
1:46:07
39
Jan Vos
Mierlo
1:46:52
1:46:45
40
Pieter Thoes
Alkmaar
1:47:37
1:47:11
41
Joost Brouwer
Tegelen
1:48:12
1:47:43
42
Hans Oosting
Alkmaar
1:48:40
1:48:25
43
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
1:48:45
1:48:32
44
Ronald Rauwerda
Readtsjerk
1:49:07
1:48:43
45
Markus Gersthage
Oosterend Nh
1:49:09
1:48:25
46
Jann Kramer
Amsterdam
1:49:52
1:49:06
47
Arnoud Kunst
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:50:06
1:49:31
48
Jeroen de Jong
Helmond
1:50:34
1:50:27
49
Richard van der Voorn
Kerkdriel
1:51:03
1:50:50
50
Frank Smit
Baarn
1:52:14
1:51:54
51
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
1:52:29
1:51:47
52
Berend Jan van der Kol
Ede Gld
1:52:39
1:52:16
53
Robert Smit
Elim
1:52:42
1:52:38
54
Hans van de Stadt
Zaandam
1:53:16
1:52:55
55
Eric Dekker
Rotterdam
1:53:17
1:52:41
56
Adriaan de Rijke
Heerenveen
1:53:57
1:53:23
57
Jan Alberdingk Thijm
De Goorn
1:54:12
1:54:04
58
Martin Boomgaardt
Hoorn Terschelling
1:54:13
1:53:49
59
Joris Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
1:54:26
1:54:23
60
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
1:54:28
1:54:14
61
Jan Oosterkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:55:05
1:54:35
62
Jurgen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:55:49
1:55:18
63
Marco Bakker
Vlieland
1:56:15
1:56:01
64
Rist Brouwer
Blaricum
1:56:16
1:56:07
65
Johannes Kooistra
Leeuwarden
1:56:58
1:56:27
66
Stephan Hulleman
Heelsum
1:57:49
1:57:12
67
Dick De Goeij
Gorinchem
1:58:26
1:58:11
68
Elgert Verhoef
Utrecht
1:59:14
1:58:35
69
Peter Nefkens
Meppel
1:59:14
1:58:43
70
Paolo Bettini
Apeldoorn
2:00:46
2:00:41
71
Willem de Vries
Utrecht
2:00:48
2:00:18
72
Simon Lap
Den Burg
2:00:57
2:00:29
73
Harrie Roossien
Leeuwarden
2:01:34
2:01:01
74
Paul Kramer
Almere
2:01:45
2:01:32
75
Richard van den Boomen
Mierlo
2:03:16
2:03:08
76
Daan van der Vorm
Mijnsheerenland
2:04:55
2:04:24
77
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:06:14
2:05:38
78
Harrie Teernstra
Bolsward
2:06:46
2:06:30
79
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
2:06:57
2:06:52
80
Patrick Hooiveld
Houten
2:10:54
2:10:34
81
Ron TILRAW Yard
Amsterdam
2:13:49
2:13:34
82
Peter Keppel
Baarn
2:14:50
2:14:33
83
Patrick Olgers
Emmeloord
2:15:19
2:14:36
84
Kees Wondergem
Heerenveen
2:15:37
2:15:31
85
Arjan Leeuwrik
Roden
2:16:00
2:15:13
86
Steven Emmens
Amersfoort
2:20:58
2:20:13
87
Peter Kok
Apeldoorn
2:32:56
2:32:29
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
1:27:20
1:27:08
2
Egbert Beers
Veendam
1:31:49
1:31:44
3
Hendrik van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:34:42
1:34:28
4
Laas Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
1:38:54
1:38:47
5
Frans van der Waals
Soest
1:41:56
1:41:49
6
Ton Nugteren
Ridderkerk
1:42:30
1:42:28
7
Wim de Bie
Schipborg
1:42:51
1:42:45
8
Theu Wissen
Zwolle
1:43:43
1:43:33
9
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:45:05
1:45:00
10
Jaap Vellenga
Beetsterzwaag
1:45:14
1:44:54
11
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
1:45:31
1:45:30
12
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:46:07
1:45:46
13
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:46:15
1:45:54
14
Peter Mulder
Groningen
1:47:18
1:47:10
15
Jan Ubels
Vries
1:47:25
1:47:07
16
Jos Reekers
Gouda
1:47:40
1:47:28
17
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:48:20
1:47:59
18
Jan den Ouden
Vlieland
1:48:38
1:47:58
19
Sijbren van der Veen
Purmerend
1:48:47
1:48:38
20
Siebren Bosma
Nieuweschoot
1:49:11
1:48:53
21
Uilke Bosma
Joure
1:49:22
1:49:04
22
Paul Koorn
Amsterdam
1:50:06
1:49:39
23
Louis Schrijvers
Zaandam
1:50:20
1:49:58
24
Eddie Koller
Ugchelen
1:50:36
1:50:17
25
Kees van der Niet
Rotterdam
1:51:22
1:50:51
26
Geert van der Veen
Leek
1:52:25
1:52:24
27
Eric Fris
Zaandam
1:53:16
1:52:55
28
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:53:19
1:52:41
29
Alex Oude Elferink
Amersfoort
1:53:38
1:53:22
30
Peter van Ooijen
Haren Gn
1:53:47
1:53:28
31
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:54:06
1:53:35
32
Andreas Kulozik
Heidelberg (GER)
1:54:26
1:53:57
33
Ron Waalboer
Amsterdam
1:55:32
1:55:04
34
Gert Zeevat
Midsland
1:55:35
1:55:26
35
Philip Alberdingk Thjm
Blaricum
1:56:16
1:56:07
36
Bé van Veen
Yde
1:56:21
1:56:03
37
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:56:31
1:55:29
38
Frits Meijer
VLieland
1:57:14
1:56:57
39
Erik Meesters
Den Helder
1:57:19
1:57:10
40
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:58:02
1:57:29
41
Bas Kouwenhoven
Emmen
1:58:10
1:57:54
42
Jan van der Kooi
Franeker
1:58:18
1:58:07
43
Richard van Delft
Katwijk Zh
1:59:31
1:59:06
44
Rob Teisman
De Waal
1:59:32
1:58:52
45
Martin Esman
Bussum
2:00:01
1:59:12
46
Fred Backhaus
Meppel
2:00:07
1:59:41
47
Marc Kolvenbag
Groningen
2:00:15
1:59:31
48
Rinse Tichelaar
De Knipe
2:01:11
2:00:35
49
Hans Lantinga
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:13
2:00:52
50
Cees Voesenek
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
2:01:40
2:01:30
51
Wim Manshande
Harlingen
2:03:18
2:02:45
52
Willem Buren
Hoorn Terschelling
2:03:56
2:03:26
53
Gerrit Knop
West-Terschelling
2:03:56
2:03:31
54
Stefan Philippart
Zaandam
2:04:08
2:03:37
55
Sijko Wierenga
Apeldoorn
2:04:33
2:03:49
56
Wybrand de Groot
Feanwalden
2:04:57
2:04:25
57
Pieter Douma
Leeuwarden
2:06:01
2:05:42
58
Henk Enserink
De Meern
2:06:32
2:05:53
59
John Brinker
Groningen
2:06:36
2:05:51
60
Erik Meijer
Rotterdam
2:06:45
2:06:17
61
Bart Van Wijk
Zeewolde
2:07:47
2:06:56
62
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
2:09:04
2:08:32
63
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Grootschermer
2:09:37
2:09:11
64
Rene Vree Egberts
Diever
2:10:03
2:09:33
65
Pieter Posthumus
Assen
2:15:37
2:15:06
66
Wim ten Harkel
Goor
2:23:07
2:22:27
67
Niels Portman
Leusden
2:25:27
2:25:19
68
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
2:25:49
2:25:30
69
Peter van den Raadt
Amsterdam
2:26:51
2:26:12
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:39:27
1:39:25
2
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
1:41:31
1:41:16
3
Maurice Boyer
Amsterdam
1:42:26
1:42:16
4
Wiliams
Eindhoven
1:43:12
1:43:09
5
Jaap van Tuyl
Zetten
1:43:56
1:43:44
6
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
1:44:20
1:44:10
7
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:44:23
1:44:16
8
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:46:00
1:45:58
9
Jan de Jong
Harlingen
1:48:59
1:48:43
10
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
1:49:10
1:48:32
11
Gert van Heun
Doornspijk
1:49:37
1:49:24
12
Anton de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:50:31
1:50:15
13
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
1:50:46
1:50:31
14
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:54:21
1:53:47
15
Frank Klasen
Sneek
1:55:50
1:55:24
16
Toon Francois
Amsterdam
1:56:12
1:55:40
17
Hyacinth Richardson
Groningen
1:56:31
1:56:17
18
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
1:57:26
1:57:01
19
Anton Gijselhart
Zutphen
1:58:39
1:58:07
20
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
2:00:55
2:00:34
21
Jan Olsman
Almelo
2:01:09
2:01:02
22
Dorus Drost
Harlingen
2:01:51
2:01:47
23
Leen Wijnstekers
Groningen
2:06:44
2:06:30
24
Willem Scheve
Stadskanaal
2:08:05
2:07:32
25
Ed Goossens
Vlaardingen
2:09:44
2:09:05
26
Wim van der Kolk
Vlaardingen
2:09:46
2:09:07
27
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
2:12:33
2:11:47
28
Jan de Hollander
Bilthoven
2:14:15
2:14:06
29
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:14:32
2:13:50
30
Bert van Oostrum
Culemborg
2:17:00
2:16:18
31
Cor Nederveld
Stegeren
2:26:19
2:25:39
32
Fokko Bosma
Groningen
2:32:04
2:31:18
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Dronten
1:39:13
1:39:09
2
Jeltje Doeven
Rotterdam
1:40:28
1:40:18
3
Marian Zonnevijlle
Herten
1:42:27
1:42:15
4
Linda Schwering
Vollenhove
1:47:00
1:46:50
5
Susanne Mooij
Amsterdam
1:47:07
1:46:27
6
Femke Stapersma
Amsterdam
1:47:49
1:47:48
7
Onbekend
Diemen
1:47:59
1:47:53
8
Rosemin Lanting
Amsterdam
1:48:45
1:48:04
9
Ilse Boudewijn
Groningen
1:49:14
1:48:42
10
Elmire Hartmans
Groningen
1:49:14
1:48:41
11
Laudine Siderius
Amsterdam
1:51:22
1:51:00
12
Else Stapersma
Haarlem
1:52:31
1:52:31
13
Lisette van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:53:19
1:52:43
14
Ramona Banda
Den Burg
1:54:27
1:54:11
15
Corinne Van der Bijl
Leeuwarden
1:54:35
1:54:18
16
Alitha Werner
Groningen
1:55:12
1:55:08
17
Adinda Baltes
Emmen
1:56:08
1:55:35
18
Charlotte Nieuwenhuize
Groningen
1:56:08
1:55:35
19
Milou Pijper
Groningen
1:57:16
1:56:36
20
Kim Keidel
Leeuwarden
1:58:20
1:57:57
21
Karen Bruin Heeremans
Heiloo
1:58:32
1:57:49
22
Sanne Blauw
Amsterdam
1:59:25
1:58:43
23
Inga Lehmann
Koekange
2:00:18
1:59:53
24
Silve Schoorl
Den Burg
2:00:57
2:00:29
25
Annemiek van Os
Utrecht
2:01:10
2:00:42
26
Jori Kreule
Amsterdam
2:01:17
2:00:44
27
Hinke Hamer
Amsterdam
2:01:19
2:00:32
28
Nynke de Boer
Leeuwarden
2:01:55
2:01:21
29
Marjolein van der Heij
Haarlem
2:02:02
2:01:19
30
Diana Hulskamp
Westzaan
2:02:15
2:01:41
31
Lieke van den Krommena
Groningen
2:02:39
2:01:51
32
Katja Andeweg
Amsterdam
2:04:10
2:03:28
33
Barbara Snieders
Amsterdam
2:04:10
2:03:28
34
Kyra Purmer
Hilversum
2:07:04
2:06:28
35
Marian Van de Venn
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:48
2:06:56
36
Jenny Beukeveld
Amsterdam
2:08:09
2:07:28
37
Carlijne Sneyder
Amsterdam
2:08:14
2:07:31
38
Inge van den Berg
Groningen
2:08:24
2:07:59
39
Francien van Bruggen
Groningen
2:09:08
2:08:21
40
Dominique Simons
Amsterdam
2:09:18
2:08:38
41
Jip Korner
Hilversum
2:09:25
2:09:03
42
Inger van den Berg
Leeuwarden
2:09:48
2:09:07
43
Hilde Schonewille
Rotterdam
2:11:24
2:10:39
44
Hanneke Van der Hoek
Groningen
2:14:02
2:13:41
45
Laura Kok
's-Gravenhage
2:14:55
2:14:08
46
Ruth Koops van 't Jagt
Groningen
2:19:08
2:18:20
47
Anouk De Jong
Groningen
2:22:30
2:22:06
48
Ellen Nijkamp
Groningen
2:22:30
2:22:06
49
Maartje Oijevaar
's-Gravenhage
2:23:16
2:22:50
50
Annet Nederland Lieuwe
Goingarijp
2:24:51
2:24:20
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:29:15
1:29:13
2
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:39:35
1:39:32
3
Mariette van de Langer
Egmond aan Zee
1:42:07
1:41:54
4
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
1:44:03
1:43:58
5
Hester van Werk
Oostvoorne
1:44:33
1:44:16
6
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
1:45:11
1:45:01
7
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
1:47:22
1:46:56
8
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:48:00
1:47:46
9
Edith Appel
Vlieland
1:48:15
1:48:12
10
Bernadet Jiskoot
Harderwijk
1:50:25
1:49:57
11
Bettine Rössel
Vlieland
1:50:29
1:50:25
12
Renetta Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:50:31
1:50:04
13
Jolanda Akkermans
Marknesse
1:50:32
1:50:07
14
Marike Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:50:35
1:50:09
15
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
1:50:43
1:50:39
16
Betty van Zoelen
Haarlem
1:50:46
1:50:11
17
Edith Bekker
Vlieland
1:51:49
1:51:35
18
Jacqueline van Erp
Mierlo
1:53:04
1:52:56
19
Jet Poolman
Nunspeet
1:55:03
1:54:35
20
Floor van der Steen
Gouda
1:55:09
1:54:58
21
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
1:55:24
1:54:41
22
Marjolein Westerbeek
Amsterdam
1:55:59
1:55:41
23
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
1:56:04
1:55:50
24
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:56:11
1:56:00
25
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:58:06
1:57:36
26
Vivi Schotsman
Gorinchem
1:58:25
1:58:10
27
Annelies van Strater
Oegstgeest
1:58:30
1:57:46
28
Monique Elstgeest
Sneek
1:59:22
1:59:03
29
Angelique Blekkink
Nij Beets
1:59:37
1:59:10
30
Aaltsje Deinum
Jistrum
2:00:06
1:59:36
31
Janneke Hoogeterp
Assendelft
2:00:09
1:59:41
32
Anneke J C Boiten
West-Terschelling
2:00:37
2:00:10
33
Renée Wittens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:42
2:00:05
34
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:03
2:00:25
35
Sandra Mooren
Heemstede
2:01:12
2:00:41
36
M Talsma
Snakkerburen
2:01:26
2:01:18
37
Annemies Gort
Diemen
2:01:35
2:01:22
38
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaandam
2:02:15
2:01:41
39
Janneke Schreuder
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:36
2:02:00
40
Ingrid Draaistra
Emmeloord
2:04:01
2:03:37
41
Marjan Kamphuis
Groningen
2:06:15
2:05:54
42
Astrid van Engen
Loenersloot
2:06:57
2:06:52
43
Petra Brinker
Groningen
2:07:30
2:06:45
44
Yvonne Makkinje
Huizen
2:07:33
2:06:55
45
Coby Van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
2:08:02
2:07:50
46
Jonne La Rose
Leiden
2:08:48
2:08:20
47
Anne-Marie Kranenburg
Gasselternijveensche
2:08:55
2:08:30
48
Hannie van der Feer-Re
Bolsward
2:09:04
2:08:35
49
Clementine de Wit
Den Burg
2:09:32
2:08:59
50
Marietje Nefkens
Meppel
2:10:51
2:10:21
51
Marian de Poel
Meppel
2:10:51
2:10:21
52
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
2:11:41
2:11:12
53
Elma Louwe
Meppel
2:11:50
2:11:24
54
Kirsten Heidbrink
Köln (GER)
2:13:03
2:12:40
55
Ada van Beek
Zwolle
2:15:56
2:15:44
56
L Groenewold
Leeuwarden
2:16:05
2:15:30
57
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
2:17:29
2:17:02
58
Maaike Miedema-Coenen
Groningen
2:20:02
2:19:30
59
Petra Emmens
Amersfoort
2:20:57
2:20:13
60
Gretha Pepping
Tilburg
2:25:45
2:25:05
61
Resi Probst
Baarn
2:26:25
2:25:41
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Bosker
Leiden
1:33:48
1:33:45
2
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum Gn
1:46:04
1:45:42
3
Christel v van Ham
Spijkenisse
1:50:39
1:50:04
4
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
1:52:52
1:52:48
5
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
1:53:36
1:53:11
6
Carla Damink
Groningen
1:55:35
1:55:27
7
Anke de Jong
Groningen
1:56:24
1:56:01
8
Lucy de Vries
Groningen
1:56:52
1:56:06
9
Femmie Tuin
Hasselt
1:56:57
1:56:53
10
Inge HiemstrA
Groningen
1:57:25
1:57:01
11
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
1:57:36
1:57:11
12
Elly Abbink
Opende
1:58:48
1:58:19
13
Maria Best
Yde
1:59:26
1:59:07
14
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
1:59:58
1:59:36
15
Iris Verkuil
Breukelen Ut
2:00:55
2:00:33
16
Nelly De Bruin
Vlissingen
2:01:11
2:00:46
17
Corrie de Jager
De Waal
2:04:02
2:03:22
18
Sippie Dijkstra
Vlieland
2:04:08
2:03:52
19
Bieneke Jansen
Tilburg
2:05:07
2:04:30
20
Louise Hexspoor
Ravenswaaij
2:05:57
2:05:46
21
Roos Meijer
Zwolle
2:06:09
2:05:23
22
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:07:49
2:07:24
23
Mannie Oostra
Olterterp
2:08:04
2:07:44
24
Ria Schalk
Prinsenbeek
2:09:49
2:09:30
25
Annet van der Sluys-Ve
Amsterdam
2:09:59
2:09:36
26
Wieke Bosma
Joure
2:10:37
2:10:02
27
Els De Kiefte
Oud-Vossemeer
2:10:57
2:10:20
28
Auk Dijkstra
Amsterdam
2:11:26
2:11:03
29
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
2:11:33
2:11:22
30
Hanne Ruether
's-Gravenhage
2:11:52
2:11:35
31
Marie Vlietstra-de Bre
Nijkerkerveen
2:14:32
2:13:50
32
Nelleke de Goeij
Rotterdam
2:15:46
2:15:00
33
Lian IJdema
Bolsward
2:15:56
2:15:28
34
Amke Tolsma
Roden
2:16:00
2:15:13
35
Mattie de Boer
Joure
2:24:34
2:23:57
36
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
2:24:34
2:23:58
37
Henriet Lieuwes
Goingarijp
2:24:51
2:24:19
38
Marie vd Woning
Naarden
2:27:00
2:26:22
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob de Bos
Midsland
36:00
35:59
2
Koos de Vries
Leeuwarden
36:07
36:06
3
Roelof de Roos
Leeuwarden
36:17
36:16
4
Richard Velzen
Achlum
36:28
36:28
5
Oane van der Heide
Groningen
38:48
38:47
6
Willem Hendrik Ruijg
Lies
39:38
39:38
7
Niek Hassink
Amsterdam
40:22
40:15
8
Job van der Baal
's-Gravenhage
40:52
40:50
9
Nico Vos
Zeist
41:55
41:52
10
Matthias Pepping
Alkmaar
42:11
42:07
11
Wietse Hek
West-Terschelling
42:12
42:07
12
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
42:45
42:44
13
Rene Bosma
Joure
43:11
42:57
14
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
43:32
43:18
15
Peter Vos
Zeist
43:48
43:33
16
Floris Geertzen
Vlieland
43:57
43:57
17
Egbert Top
Tolbert
44:27
44:25
18
Ben Bosgraaf
Vlieland
44:41
44:40
19
Norbert nl Olthof
Winterswijk
44:46
43:56
20
Michiel Funke
West-Terschelling
44:59
44:55
21
Rutger Groot
Bussum
44:59
44:42
22
Jeel Heule
Zeist
45:14
45:08
23
Van der Velde
Rotterdam
45:19
44:58
24
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
45:31
45:25
25
Hein van der Hagen
Amsterdam
45:34
45:32
26
Sjoerd Zijlstra
Bolsward
45:39
45:35
27
Thomas Bosman
Amsterdam
45:54
45:36
28
Vincent de Jong
Puttershoek
45:58
45:55
29
Allard Polak
Groningen
46:10
46:03
30
Lucas Naumer
Frankfurt (GER)
46:17
46:16
31
Bert Paulus
Ermelo
46:18
46:14
32
Willem-jan van der Zwa
Groningen
46:42
46:26
33
Tomas Hoogkamer
Beverwijk
47:11
46:36
34
Rob Waanders
Rotterdam
47:16
47:15
35
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
47:24
47:11
36
Erik Kaspers
Groningen
47:24
46:56
37
Han Meij
Hemelum
47:41
47:29
38
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
47:43
47:38
39
Gerlof Oudega
Heerenveen
47:43
47:33
40
Chris Vessies
Koudum
47:45
47:33
41
Jan Haak
Vlieland
47:47
47:25
42
Paul Arens
Voorburg
47:50
47:33
43
Jurjen Broersma
Vlieland
48:14
48:13
44
Rudy Veltmaat
Zwolle
48:15
48:09
45
Kees Breedeveld
Leiden
48:26
48:20
46
Jasper B Schreuder
Vlieland
48:26
48:11
47
Wout Bodewes
Groningen
48:29
48:27
48
Aaldrik Scholtens
Oostwold gem Oldambt
48:55
48:49
49
Erik van der Kam
Goutum
49:03
48:49
50
Christoph Kirchhoff
Münster (GER)
49:05
48:52
51
Clement Popma
Groningen
49:07
48:43
52
Cor Vellinga
Ermelo
49:11
49:07
53
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
49:18
49:17
54
Peter-Paul Slaats
Mierlo
49:28
49:12
55
John Kwakman
Lippenhuizen
49:42
49:34
56
Arjen Bosveld
Groningen
49:42
49:14
57
Roelof Bolding
Dwingeloo
49:44
49:24
58
Eelco Koot
De Meern
49:46
49:39
59
Peter van den Belt
Groningen
49:48
49:13
60
Geert van Beijeren
Leeuwarden
49:58
49:51
61
Doeke Bakker
West-Terschelling
50:04
50:01
62
Pieter van Gent
's-Gravenhage
50:04
49:32
63
Ernst Blaauw
Amsterdam
50:14
49:51
64
Patrick Visser
Havelte
50:22
50:04
65
Gerben van Houten
Groningen
50:23
49:53
66
Joop Reisiger
Groningen
50:36
50:05
67
Brent Molog
Vlieland
50:54
50:45
68
Harm Dijkstra
Sleen
50:56
50:48
69
Olaf Waals
Woerden
51:03
50:49
70
Onno Doorten
Wapserveen
51:11
50:58
71
Kay van Vree
Amsterdam
51:19
50:51
72
Rinze Scholte
Hurdegaryp
51:19
51:13
73
Wouter-Bas Halbersma
Groningen
51:19
50:59
74
Kees Storm
Aerdenhout
51:38
51:29
75
Martijn Oudega
's-Gravenhage
51:38
51:26
76
Jan Braakhekke
Zwolle
51:39
51:21
77
Reitse Eskens
Groningen
51:47
51:24
78
Klaas Wijma
Haarlem
51:53
51:25
79
Cees Witte
Oosterend Nh
51:56
51:46
80
Winkelhof
Rotterdam
51:58
51:42
81
Marten van der Kamp
Nij Beets
52:00
51:47
82
Yorick Haan
Vlieland
52:05
51:49
83
Mark Layton
Utrecht
52:05
52:00
84
Erik Iraola
Almelo
52:06
51:51
85
Robin Woestenburg
Vlieland
52:12
52:04
86
Wout de Vries
Steenwijk
52:42
52:33
87
Johan Wagteveld
Steenwijk
52:43
52:33
88
Wim van Essen
Emmeloord
52:48
52:34
89
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
53:08
52:45
90
Luurt van der Ploeg
Noordwijk Zh
53:09
53:06
91
Klaas Houter
Vlieland
53:13
52:58
92
Bas Borkus
Naarden
53:19
53:09
93
Ed van der Ham
Oudeschild
53:23
53:21
94
Loek Mensinga
De Koog
53:25
53:06
95
Diede van Vree
Amsterdam
53:29
53:00
96
Dick Vos
Bovensmilde
53:34
53:11
97
Frank Keuzenkamp
Groningen
53:37
53:17
98
Robert Brama
Amsterdam
53:46
53:16
99
Henk Haak
Groningen
53:48
53:39
100
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
53:48
53:35
101
Dirk Wigbout
Sint Pancras
53:57
53:25
102
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
54:11
53:32
103
Jan Peter Lageman
Groningen
54:14
54:03
104
Ward Kolmans
Gouda
54:21
54:13
105
Erik Jan Gekkehuis
Heerenveen
54:23
54:11
106
Gerrit Valenteijn
Zaandam
54:25
54:08
107
Martin Hildebrand
De Bilt
54:26
54:06
108
Frederik Kunst
Amsterdam
54:28
54:01
109
Liam Fearon
Nederland
54:35
53:57
110
Harry Anders
Arnemuiden
55:01
54:46
111
Harm Postma
Bitgum
55:03
54:28
112
Sjakie van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
55:03
54:51
113
Jaap Wels
Vlieland
55:07
54:56
114
Stephan Rekker
Bolsward
55:32
55:24
115
Harry Holterman
Leeuwarden
55:32
55:12
116
Marcel Boomsma
Meppel
55:34
54:53
117
Anne Osinga
Zuidhorn
55:36
55:25
118
Bram van Harselaar
Beverwijk
55:38
55:07
119
Rients van der Wal
Vlieland
55:44
55:07
120
Djurre Johannes van de
Oentsjerk
55:58
55:36
121
Wilko Hagen
Harderwijk
56:04
55:54
122
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
56:06
55:55
123
Theo Hooghiemstra
's-Gravenhage
56:25
56:20
124
Rene Alberts
's-Gravenhage
56:26
56:17
125
Henk Siepel
Sleen
56:29
56:21
126
Erik de Klerk
Veere
56:34
56:24
127
Rutger van Weelden
Amsterdam
56:35
55:56
128
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
56:41
56:21
129
Frans de Vries
Briltil
56:44
56:23
130
Hans Gertsen
Vlieland
56:49
56:45
131
Olivier Ittmann
Velp Gld
57:04
56:29
132
Frank Kahlmann
Baarn
57:15
57:01
133
Thomas Krupers
Amsterdam
57:29
56:58
134
Tom Hogeweg
Hengelo Ov
57:46
57:27
135
Bert van der Kooi
Zwolle
57:49
57:35
136
Edwin Overmars
Rotterdam
57:53
57:39
137
Kees Verstraten
Rosmalen
57:54
57:32
138
Appie de Bruin
Hitzum
57:58
57:53
139
Ben van Laake
Hoorn Terschelling
58:13
57:52
140
Mikael Jaspers
Nij Beets
58:14
58:01
141
Jop Blom
Ermelo
58:24
57:47
142
Maurice Burgers
Amsterdam
58:26
58:18
143
Sjoerd Manting
Vlieland
58:29
58:14
144
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
58:36
58:02
145
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
58:58
58:44
146
Willem De Haan
Groningen
59:11
58:52
147
Jan Boschma
Vlieland
59:18
58:50
148
Willem Gieles
Dieren
59:30
59:21
149
Henri Heckmanns
Zuidhorn
59:32
59:04
150
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
59:42
59:19
151
George Eelman
Den Burg
59:48
59:48
152
Hans van den Brink
Midsland
59:51
59:35
153
Tom Braakhekke
Zwolle
59:52
59:35
154
Marijn van der Ploeg
Groningen
1:00:06
59:34
155
Wolter Snijders
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:41
156
Remco Koster
Utrecht
1:00:33
59:57
157
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:00:45
1:00:10
158
Niels Waanders
Ridderkerk
1:00:50
1:00:32
159
Stein Leijerdijkker
Leeuwarden
1:00:53
1:00:13
160
Ro Storimans
Utrecht
1:01:24
1:01:02
161
Menno Lauwerens van Di
Amsterdam
1:01:32
1:01:12
162
Sander de Ruiter
Laren Nh
1:01:40
1:01:22
163
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
1:01:45
1:01:21
164
Alfred Sijlmans
Nijmegen
1:01:50
1:01:28
165
Jack Ploeger
Stadskanaal
1:02:02
1:01:28
166
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
1:02:16
1:01:54
167
Jeroen Rauwers
Nijmegen
1:02:19
1:01:39
168
Holger Drechsler
Utrecht
1:02:20
1:01:41
169
Piet Kooij
De Cocksdorp
1:02:25
1:02:09
170
Marinus Doorten
Wapserveen
1:02:31
1:02:18
171
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:02:41
1:02:17
172
Maarten Smit
Den Burg
1:02:50
1:02:26
173
Michiel de Boer
De Koog
1:02:50
1:02:25
174
Vincent Kikstra
Vlieland
1:02:56
1:02:28
175
Sjoerd IJdema
Bolsward
1:03:04
1:02:39
176
Paul Geertzen
Vlieland
1:04:46
1:04:28
177
Van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:05:30
1:05:14
178
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
1:05:52
1:05:15
179
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
1:07:31
1:07:10
180
Henry Vos
Groningen
1:08:44
1:08:03
181
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
1:11:20
1:10:44
182
Gerrit ten Cate
Bitgummole
1:11:38
1:11:02
183
Gerard Muiser
Midsland
1:11:48
1:11:31
184
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:23:16
1:23:05
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephanie Arupa
Rotterdam
43:58
43:49
2
Saar Schuling
Vlieland
45:17
45:16
3
Marianne Nijmeijer
's-Gravenhage
45:43
45:37
4
Aafke Bouma
's-Gravenhage
46:53
46:50
5
Thirza Priems
Tilburg
47:15
47:09
6
Lisa Hochstenbach
De Koog
49:11
49:01
7
Sonja Kimsma
Vlieland
49:19
49:09
8
Mirke Beckers
's-Gravenhage
49:43
49:17
9
Janet Meijer
Assen
49:48
49:45
10
Elke Berger
Rotterdam
50:01
49:58
11
Annet Beskers
de Koog
50:01
49:51
12
Carolien de Vries
Assen
50:28
50:24
13
Madelein Huisman
Amsterdam
50:44
50:13
14
Serina Alserda
Amsterdam
50:50
50:45
15
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
50:52
50:46
16
Fransien Reisiger
Groningen
51:07
50:37
17
Marjon van Gastel-van
Rotterdam
51:20
51:01
18
Maud van Ost
Weesp
51:27
51:17
19
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
51:28
51:22
20
Mandy Appels
Vlieland
52:03
51:55
21
Maialen Marin
Almelo
52:07
51:51
22
Janna Boekema
Amsterdam
52:13
52:03
23
Annemieke Töns
Oegstgeest
52:22
52:16
24
Allianne Geertzen Molo
Vlieland
52:35
52:26
25
Saskia Vos-Koster
Vlieland
52:37
52:21
26
Sandra Knop
West-Terschelling
52:43
52:40
27
Thirza Priems
Tilburg
53:03
52:49
28
Margriet Van Dijken
Sneek
53:38
53:06
29
Greetje Grootjans
Hilversum
53:46
53:16
30
Pauline de Raad
Utrecht
53:47
53:35
31
Jessica Witte
Den Burg
53:47
53:29
32
Startnummer 963
53:49
53:45
33
Cora van Herwaarden
West-Terschelling
53:49
53:45
34
Sanne van Dieren
Midsland
53:50
53:48
35
Gaby de Vos
Leeuwarden
53:58
53:50
36
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
54:09
53:58
37
Mirke Sipsma
Amsterdam
54:16
54:07
38
Marina van Laake
Hoorn Terschelling
54:18
53:58
39
Bettie Hartmann-Koops
Leeuwarden
54:24
54:02
40
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
54:25
54:06
41
Mariet Kamminga
Amsterdam
54:47
54:37
42
Carina Klunder
's-Gravenhage
54:50
54:12
43
Jorien Jansen
's-Gravenhage
54:51
54:23
44
Karin MIedema
Groningen
54:54
54:33
45
Jenny Brekeveld
Amsterdam
54:57
54:51
46
Kirsten Jorritsma
Haarlem
55:23
54:50
47
Jolanda Lensink
Deventer
55:31
54:57
48
Michelle Kuipers
Rotterdam
55:48
55:34
49
Maaike van Vree
Amsterdam
55:54
55:25
50
Karin Arens
Voorburg
56:04
55:47
51
Sandra van der Molen
Heerenveen
56:16
56:05
52
Claudia Veenis
Midsland
56:20
56:18
53
Martha Kibbelaar
Vlieland
56:25
56:16
54
Dieuwke Sytsema
's-Gravenhage
56:25
56:20
55
Edita Rusic
Vlieland
56:52
56:34
56
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
56:52
56:28
57
Jolanda Spindelaar
Vlieland
57:01
56:54
58
Bianca Tan
Amsterdam
57:03
56:24
59
Esmee Boonstra
Velp Gld
57:04
56:28
60
Dore Bakker
Heerenveen
57:04
56:43
61
Lia van der Goot
Goutum
57:05
56:35
62
Lianne Frankruijter
Stedum
57:06
56:54
63
Isabel Beukers
Baarn
57:11
56:49
64
M Steenweg Prummel
Zuidlaren
57:38
57:12
65
Cily Bakker-Dijkstra
Vlieland
57:41
57:30
66
Rian Loorbach
Vlieland
57:52
57:33
67
Else Tepper
Hoogeveen
58:01
57:44
68
Hinke vd Velde
Vlieland
58:12
57:56
69
Margreet Schoterman
Deventer
58:19
57:45
70
Petra Kamphuis
Nieuw Balinge
58:29
58:15
71
Janine Kuik
Utrecht
58:32
58:27
72
Laura Visser
Vlieland
58:32
58:23
73
Annemieke Stuit
Paterswolde
58:34
58:13
74
Sandra Coenen
Utrecht
58:35
57:59
75
Rigtsje Planting
Vlieland
58:39
58:35
76
Sanneke Gertsen
Vlieland
58:40
58:36
77
Marielle Tolen
Amsterdam
58:41
58:15
78
Willy Bankras
Joure
58:42
58:16
79
Ànneke van der Vegt
Winsum Gn
58:45
58:24
80
Christel van der Craat
Amsterdam
58:46
58:20
81
Petra Mans
Den Burg
58:52
58:29
82
Jantsje Lieuwes
Akmarijp
58:53
58:37
83
Marijke de Beer
Den Burg
59:01
58:45
84
Juliette Schnappinger
Laren Nh
59:16
59:07
85
Paula Verheul
Naarden
59:19
59:10
86
Nathalie Petersen
Harderwijk
59:22
59:10
87
Claire vd Horst
's-Gravenhage
59:24
59:00
88
Lotte Krijnsen
Enschede
59:25
58:48
89
Sija van Milt
Dordrecht
59:37
59:15
90
Fien Veldman
Amsterdam
59:40
59:14
91
Marcelle Hosemans
Elst Gld
59:41
59:26
92
Monique de Graaf
Hurdegaryp
59:43
59:38
93
Chantal Groot Kormelin
Zutphen
59:43
59:09
94
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
1:00:05
59:46
95
Elsemiek Snijders
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:41
96
Marlies Smit- Mast
Landerum
1:00:11
1:00:09
97
Djoeke de Wit
Amsterdam
1:00:16
1:00:09
98
Lotte Koomen
Amsterdam
1:00:16
1:00:10
99
Lian Voesenek
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:00:34
1:00:28
100
Rilana Prenger
Enschede
1:00:37
1:00:04
101
Carola Pieper
Vlieland
1:00:47
1:00:35
102
Leonie Waanders
Ridderkerk
1:00:50
1:00:34
103
Ellen Berger
Den Burg
1:01:03
1:00:38
104
Gretha Braakhekke
Zwolle
1:01:04
1:00:46
105
Yvon Beemsterboer
Utrecht
1:01:09
1:00:52
106
Eza Vos
Groningen
1:01:31
1:00:51
107
Martine Bosma-Koningen
Den Burg
1:01:33
1:01:19
108
Esther Knop
Midsland
1:01:33
1:01:31
109
Merel Groeneveld
Amsterdam
1:01:44
1:01:02
110
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:01:51
1:01:15
111
Tamara Kieffer
Leeuwarden
1:01:57
1:01:32
112
Debby Janssen
Almere
1:02:01
1:01:23
113
Jolanda Gaastra
Stadskanaal
1:02:02
1:01:28
114
Valerie Monpellier
Utrecht
1:02:03
1:01:41
115
Alyanne Visser
Heerenveen
1:02:11
1:02:00
116
Margot Dijker
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:01:57
117
Patricia Surendonk
Bergen Nh
1:02:23
1:02:08
118
Willy Gertsen
Vlieland
1:02:26
1:02:21
119
Renske van der Heide
Rotterdam
1:02:29
1:02:15
120
Bertha Steenbergen
Wapserveen
1:02:31
1:02:18
121
Gea Wijma
Haarlem
1:02:39
1:02:11
122
Marike Hylkema-van der
Heerenveen
1:03:01
1:02:24
123
Bonne van Ost
Rozenburg Zh
1:03:21
1:03:11
124
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:03:23
1:03:15
125
Elisabeth Bijtelaar
Hulshorst
1:03:30
1:02:56
126
Anneke Tilma
Zuidhorn
1:03:43
1:03:14
127
Leny Stuurman
Groningen
1:03:45
1:03:12
128
Wytske de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:03:47
1:03:08
129
Doortje de Vries
Bergen Nh
1:03:50
1:03:18
130
Jenny Ketel
Gorssel
1:03:55
1:03:44
131
Grietha Slagter
Appingedam
1:04:04
1:03:27
132
Anja Vos
Nijmegen
1:04:07
1:03:34
133
Anneke Feestra
Vlieland
1:04:11
1:04:00
134
Ingrid Boersma
Vlieland
1:04:11
1:04:00
135
Henny Holleboom
Holten
1:04:12
1:03:42
136
Petra van Essen
Harderwijk
1:04:19
1:03:52
137
Erna de Vries
Hurdegaryp
1:04:20
1:03:52
138
Sjaan Rattink
Wijhe
1:04:22
1:03:48
139
Esther van der Pol
Harlingen
1:04:26
1:03:56
140
Lot van Leth
Meppel
1:04:28
1:03:54
141
Meinie Nicolai
Dilbeek (BEL)
1:04:35
1:04:16
142
Jeannette Vos
Zeist
1:04:39
1:04:10
143
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:04:50
1:04:26
144
Stieneke de Jong
Oldeberkoop
1:05:03
1:04:32
145
Thea de Vries
Deinum
1:05:12
1:04:58
146
Hilda Knop
West-Terschelling
1:05:17
1:05:14
147
Margriet van Beek
Den Burg
1:05:19
1:04:57
148
Roos Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:24
1:04:50
149
Bianca Kikstra
Vlieland
1:05:27
1:05:01
150
Conny Bourgonje
Vlieland
1:05:27
1:04:58
151
Mieke Westgeest
Amsterdam
1:05:33
1:05:04
152
Klaske Vallinga
Bolsward
1:06:01
1:05:36
153
Renata Bakker
Oranjewoud
1:06:50
1:06:20
154
Aukje Molenaar
Vlieland
1:06:58
1:06:29
155
Marieke Schreuder
Voorburg
1:07:02
1:06:27
156
Alien Scholte
Yde
1:07:32
1:07:11
157
Anne Marie Bruinsma
Utrecht
1:07:35
1:07:18
158
Marid Kinga
Harlingen
1:07:44
1:07:12
159
Karin Zijlstra
Harlingen
1:07:44
1:07:13
160
Mary Pedersen
Rotterdam
1:07:45
1:07:20
161
Sjoukje de Glee
Baard
1:08:03
1:07:51
162
Marja van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:08:15
1:07:44
163
Dita van Muiswinkel -
Breukelen Ut
1:08:29
1:08:17
164
Sophie Rekers
Utrecht
1:08:48
1:08:28
165
Annelies Graaf
Den Burg
1:09:00
1:08:46
166
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:41
1:10:07
167
Hella Olde Rikkert
Nijmegen
1:11:09
1:10:30
168
Nel Graafsma
Groningen
1:11:13
1:11:02
169
Anneke Esman
Bussum
1:11:18
1:10:42
170
Maartje de Boer
Leermens
1:11:31
1:10:58
171
Yvon Lodewijks
Den Burg
1:11:31
1:11:08
172
Janny Jansen-Klein
Groningen
1:11:40
1:11:12
173
Ingrid Lackroy
Amsterdam
1:12:01
1:11:32
174
Anna Wellner
Deventer
1:13:06
1:12:31
175
Anna Maria Marangos
Utrecht
1:14:32
1:13:54
176
Maaike Oeben
Amsterdam
1:14:40
1:14:21
177
Edith Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:16:24
1:15:52
178
Elske de Haan
Zutphen
1:18:32
1:17:54
179
Heleen Zwemer
Zutphen
1:18:32
1:17:55
180
Iris de Haan
Zutphen
1:18:32
1:17:54
181
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:21:38
1:21:30
M5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Jacobs
Voorhout
19:47
19:45
2
Michael Woldemeskel
Deurne
20:21
20:20
3
Ype Zaal
Ee
21:16
21:15
4
Ward Koldijk
Groningen
21:40
21:39
5
Wilco Lohuis
Lemelerveld
22:32
22:30
6
Peter Jort Bakhuis
Daarle
23:14
23:12
7
Floris Versteeg
't Haantje
23:48
23:47
8
Michiel van Halteren
Ravenswaaij
23:49
23:44
9
Jelle Van Balen
Elst Gld
23:54
23:48
10
Durk Hoogma
Baard
24:06
24:05
11
Jan Joris Bornewasser
Elst Gld
24:16
24:11
12
Renzo Hoving
Assen
26:14
26:04
13
Quinten Nauta
Groningen
26:20
26:19
14
Jelle Nauta
Groningen
26:21
26:19
15
Joris Tijdeman
Vlieland
26:44
26:43
16
Thomas Hamstra
Vlieland
26:55
26:53
17
Robert Algra
Vlieland
27:00
26:57
18
Tijs de Vries
Utrecht
27:01
27:00
19
Raf Houter
Vlieland
27:19
27:18
20
Wout Boonstra
Vlieland
27:20
27:18
21
Kienstra
Leeuwarden
27:37
27:30
22
Jeroen Havemaaijer
Zwolle
27:53
27:51
23
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
28:10
28:08
24
Jelte Geertsma
Leeuwarden
28:30
28:29
25
Jan Smit
Vlieland
29:10
29:05
26
Rogier Rispens
Vlieland
29:15
29:10
27
Vincent Wernke
Ridderkerk
30:19
30:08
28
Jelco Holtrop
Oranjewoud
31:05
31:02
29
Mark Willekens
Arnhem
31:25
31:13
30
Bart Vrouenraets
Bilthoven
32:26
32:19
31
Roland IJzermans
Rotterdam
32:40
32:26
32
Tim Visser
Vlieland
32:43
32:42
33
Startnummer 1244
32:59
32:53
34
Klaas Hoogma
Baard
33:20
33:17
35
Jan Otten
Loosdrecht
33:26
33:19
36
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
33:31
33:22
37
Goos Baaren
Oosterbeek
34:07
33:59
38
Twan van Weelden
Amsterdam
34:11
34:07
39
DH Lippert
Zeist
34:23
34:14
40
M Boerma
Leeuwarden
34:43
34:30
41
Ron Kruiswijk
Loosdrecht
35:02
34:55
42
Niek Bossche
Breda
35:04
34:55
43
Eise Cornelis Smit
Marsum
35:33
35:21
44
Dirk van Zon
Harlingen
35:52
35:48
45
Karsten Hoving
Assen
40:20
40:08
46
Henk-Jan Hoving
Assen
40:22
40:11
V5KM, 5.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jentje Zaal
Ee
24:42
24:40
2
Tania Jacobs
Voorhout
25:16
25:14
3
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
25:39
25:37
4
Jorieke Dijkstra
Utrecht
27:12
27:06
5
Anna Boonstra
Vlieland
27:21
27:19
6
Lydwien Wilbers
Gytsjerk
27:34
27:24
7
Marit Kuypers
Groningen
27:55
27:52
8
Marjolijn Jacobs
Voorhout
28:02
27:59
9
Maud Abbink
Grijpskerk
28:10
28:07
10
Jessica Kooijman
Westerland
28:39
28:33
11
Carry Zegstroo
Meppel
28:46
28:30
12
Amy van Gastel
Rotterdam
29:00
28:50
13
Janneke Schepens
Amsterdam
29:01
28:58
14
Ilse Finck
Grijpskerk
29:38
29:26
15
Ellen Braakhekke
Zwolle
29:38
29:35
16
Esther Tap
Lochem
30:03
30:00
17
Nina ten Brink
Amsterdam
30:07
30:06
18
Aukje Kooistra - Dries
Leeuwarden
30:17
30:06
19
Ria de Peuter
Utrecht
30:24
30:16
20
Martine van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
30:49
30:34
21
Vivianne Francken
De Waal
30:56
30:43
22
Julia Thiescheffer
Groningen
30:56
30:43
23
Roos Dijkstra
Vlieland
31:19
31:05
24
Lidia Veenstra
Mierlo
31:37
31:33
25
Marloes Herijgers
Utrecht
31:49
31:44
26
Jacqueline Tolhoek
Groningen
31:55
31:41
27
Geraldine de Visser
Amsterdam
32:01
31:56
28
Madelon Sijsenaar
Alkmaar
32:05
31:56
29
Myrte Ouwerkerk
Soest
32:16
32:08
30
Karin de Rooij
Wapserveen
33:05
32:57
31
Anna Bakker
Vlieland
33:36
33:23
32
Saskia Blaauw
Diemen
33:39
33:34
33
Lara Grijpstra
Vlieland
33:40
33:26
34
Janneke Landsmeer
Amsterdam
33:49
33:46
35
Cis Wolfswinkel
Vlieland
33:59
33:54
36
Silke Wolfswinkel
Vlieland
33:59
33:55
37
Willy Cortus
Amsterdam
34:01
33:51
38
Susanne Tilma
Groningen
34:05
33:59
39
Femke Moonen
Havelte
34:19
34:04
40
Mandy Gaasbeek
Bennekom
34:21
34:07
41
Cindy Lippert
Leusden
34:24
34:14
42
Debby Wernke
Ridderkerk
34:29
34:19
43
Sanne Bakker
Sneek
34:47
34:35
44
Ingrid IJMC Olthof
Winterswijk
34:51
34:46
45
IWM Buijs
Oudeschild
34:58
34:47
46
Lies van der Wal
Aduard
35:03
34:56
47
Berber de Vries
Sneek
35:16
35:14
48
Ingrid Lapar
Dokkum
35:17
35:08
49
Anna Postma
Oranjewoud
35:23
35:19
50
Eva Bakker
Sneek
35:36
35:23
51
Masja van Veen
Vlieland
35:46
35:33
52
Anastasija Bajic
Vlieland
35:46
35:32
53
Mia Dijkstra-Kamping
Sleen
35:51
35:39
54
Ria Siepel-Kaiser
Sleen
35:52
35:40
55
Jolijn Hoedemaker
Vlieland
35:54
35:41
56
Heleen Thiescheffer
Groningen
35:57
35:44
57
Dagmar Lanting
Leeuwarden
35:58
35:44
58
Teuntje Kranenborg
Amsterdam
36:01
35:53
59
Startnummer 1391
36:10
35:59
60
Sharon Schootstra
Vlieland
36:47
36:44
61
Tara Vink
Vijfhuizen
37:06
37:00
62
Ingrid Thiescheffer
Sneek
38:05
37:52
63
Mireille Kolthoff
Akkrum
39:18
39:06
64
Marianne Mesken
Leeuwarden
39:28
39:12
65
Willemijn Wendt
Hardenberg
39:37
39:33
66
Greetje van der Kamp -
Nij Beets
39:59
39:53
67
Monica de Zeeuw
Vlieland
40:10
39:56
68
Alice Van de Water
Loosdrecht
41:13
41:06
69
Tessa Otten
Loosdrecht
41:13
41:06
70
Lara Leber
Zeist
41:16
41:08
71
Saskia Olgers
Emmeloord
41:18
41:07
72
Karen Kok-Wassink
Apeldoorn
41:30
41:19
73
Annemiek Middendorp
Vlieland
41:34
41:28
74
Miranda van Koot-Wolfs
Vlieland
41:35
41:30
75
Barbara Bultje
Veendam
41:36
41:30
76
Annet Medendorp
Amsterdam
41:39
41:30
77
Gerda Wigbout-Houter
Sint Pancras
42:10
42:02
78
Yvette van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
43:00
42:56
79
Linda Holt
Meppel
43:19
43:09
80
Anita Dijker
West-Terschelling
43:39
43:31
81
Alita Vink
Vijfhuizen
44:42
44:36
www.halvemarathonvlieland.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-08-2013 14:27