Uitslagenlijst Vooroever loop Enkhuizen - Medemblik

Medemblik - Zondag 11 augustus 2013

MSEN, VOOROEVERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Langedijk
Medemblik
1:30:04
1:30:01
2
Bojk Berghuis
Delft
1:31:41
1:31:29
3
Niels Bultink
Rotterdam
1:33:23
1:33:22
4
Johan Baas
Wognum
1:33:42
1:33:33
5
Reinier Wardenaar
Zwaag
1:34:46
1:34:46
6
Lars Tijhuis
Delft
1:34:58
1:34:46
7
Jos Brangert
Borne
1:37:17
1:37:10
8
Coen Brantjes
Haarlem
1:37:50
1:37:50
9
Mark Stoel
Hoogwoud
1:38:05
1:37:50
10
Michiel Harings
Amsterdam
1:39:02
1:38:54
11
Johan Steenstra
Amsterdam
1:39:02
1:38:53
12
Edmund Wellenstein
Amsterdam
1:39:17
1:39:10
13
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
1:39:46
1:39:42
14
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
1:41:15
1:40:42
15
Klaas Wijdenes
Opperdoes
1:41:16
1:41:05
16
Gerard Fijnheer
Lutjewinkel
1:41:17
1:41:04
17
Siem Pool
Leeuwarden
1:44:43
1:44:29
18
Ben Leefsterk
Zoetermeer
1:46:23
1:46:18
19
Sjoerd Compier
Amsterdam
1:47:09
1:47:00
20
Yöran Micka
's-Gravenhage
1:47:48
1:47:32
21
Max Kraft
Zoetermeer
1:48:05
1:48:01
22
Frank Overduin
Amsterdam
1:48:33
1:48:01
23
Martien schrama
Enkhuizen
1:48:46
1:48:21
24
Jordy Turk
Utrecht
1:49:08
1:48:58
25
Tim de Rudder
Beverwijk
1:50:06
1:49:31
26
Vanja de Kwaasteniet
Drachten
1:50:18
1:50:10
27
Rens Schneider
Almere
1:50:30
1:50:20
28
Ludo Cornelissen
Delft
1:53:40
1:53:33
29
Mario Breedveld
Brandwijk
1:55:33
1:54:54
30
Bryan Warrink
Hoorn Nh
1:56:41
1:56:10
31
Remco Peerdeman
Enkhuizen
1:57:57
1:57:33
32
Sjoerd Spring in 't Ve
Bussum
1:58:26
1:57:48
33
Bjorn van der Beek
Eersel
2:03:38
2:03:02
34
Xavier Gruselle
Amsterdam
2:04:01
2:03:25
35
Ruud Beers
Zwaagdijk
2:05:53
2:05:22
36
Paul Doedens
Enkhuizen
2:09:04
2:08:31
37
Korneel Neefjes
Zwaagdijk
2:20:35
2:20:06
38
Stephan Mol
Medemblik
2:27:49
2:27:15
M35, VOOROEVERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Bruins
Hoorn Nh
1:20:07
1:20:07
2
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:24:33
1:24:33
3
Anko Top
Wieringerwerf
1:25:22
1:25:21
4
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
1:29:18
1:29:17
5
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
1:32:39
1:32:34
6
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
1:32:51
1:32:43
7
Marcel Boor
Amsterdam
1:33:01
1:32:54
8
Erik Broekroelofs
Amsterdam
1:34:04
1:34:01
9
Mark Wester
Wognum
1:34:54
1:34:54
10
Roy Sijgers
Utrecht
1:35:35
1:35:27
11
Alex Kok
Abbekerk
1:37:50
1:37:36
12
Jim Gouwen
Enkhuizen
1:39:10
1:38:43
13
Mark Bleekemolen
Alkmaar
1:39:40
1:39:31
14
Kristian Gotsch
's-Gravenhage
1:39:42
1:39:38
15
Oscar de Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:58
1:39:26
16
Arjen Mol
Andijk
1:41:10
1:41:07
17
Martijn Mengerink
Hoorn Nh
1:41:30
1:41:13
18
Vincent Holleman
's-Gravenhage
1:41:40
1:41:25
19
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
1:41:56
1:41:55
20
Marc den Adel
Veenendaal
1:42:15
1:42:08
21
Richard Ippel
Wieringerwerf
1:42:44
1:42:42
22
Alberto Martin-Sanz
Wageningen
1:43:00
1:42:55
23
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
1:44:22
1:43:57
24
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
1:44:30
1:44:10
25
Job Gerlo
Santpoort-Zuid
1:44:30
1:44:13
26
Martijn Slagers
Borne
1:44:55
1:44:49
27
Rutger Hooij
Schagen
1:45:28
1:45:15
28
Yuri Schaap
Heemskerk
1:45:46
1:45:29
29
Dm de Vos
Zaandam
1:47:09
1:46:58
30
Ton van Velzen
Hoogkarspel
1:47:24
1:47:16
31
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
1:48:14
1:47:53
32
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
1:48:28
1:48:19
33
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
1:49:15
1:49:12
34
Frans Heimensen
Nieuwegein
1:49:40
1:49:02
35
Rick Sterenborg
Alkmaar
1:49:54
1:49:45
36
Jan Reus
Lutjebroek
1:50:48
1:50:27
37
Niels Visser
Hoorn
1:51:43
1:51:23
38
Rob van Zijl
Zwaag
1:51:44
1:51:19
39
Gerrit beuling
Andijk
1:52:41
1:52:36
40
Rene van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:53:16
1:53:00
41
Jeroen Linting
Schagen
1:53:38
1:53:27
42
Mervin Graves
1:54:03
1:53:57
43
Bram Peereboom
Hoorn
1:54:09
1:53:56
44
Emond Kouwenhoven
Enkhuizen
1:54:22
1:53:56
45
Edwin van Westen
Wervershoof
1:55:13
1:55:03
46
Siegfried Kok
Venhuizen
1:55:54
1:55:48
47
Sander van Vugt
Roosendaal
1:56:34
1:56:23
48
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
1:57:07
1:56:26
49
Rogier Vrolijk
Alkmaar
1:58:36
1:57:54
50
Robert Gerlach
Houten
2:00:24
1:59:47
51
Lennard Kok
De Goorn
2:00:46
2:00:08
52
Peter Bouma
Lelystad
2:00:46
2:00:26
53
Rudi Verplancke
Wognum
2:01:06
2:00:46
54
Stefan Verkade
Avenhorn
2:01:38
2:01:01
55
Don Feld
De Weere
2:03:34
2:03:10
56
Christiaan Bosch
Zwaag
2:07:39
2:07:21
57
Albert Plukkel
Enkhuizen
2:10:26
2:10:00
58
Robert Bijdemast
Enkhuizen
2:11:01
2:10:48
59
Jeroen Swets
Capelle aan den IJss
2:11:10
2:10:33
60
Pascal Schrama
Rijswijk Zh
2:12:15
2:12:04
61
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
2:18:57
2:18:30
62
Richard Lindenberg
Grootebroek
2:20:50
2:20:15
63
Sven Heddes
Breda
2:29:13
2:28:40
M45, VOOROEVERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Brienne
Medemblik
1:23:26
1:23:25
2
Peter Bosgoed
Spanbroek
1:24:22
1:24:21
3
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
1:28:33
1:28:33
4
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:30:57
1:30:57
5
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
Enkhuizen
1:31:39
1:31:38
6
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn Nh
1:33:08
1:33:05
7
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
1:34:01
1:33:56
8
Marc Hooijman
Enkhuizen
1:35:12
1:35:12
9
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
1:37:04
1:37:03
10
martin boode
Hoorn
1:37:04
1:37:02
11
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
1:37:07
1:37:00
12
Ron Schoutsen
Wognum
1:37:13
1:37:12
13
Richard Koomen
Wervershoof
1:37:19
1:37:16
14
Nico Padding
Utrecht
1:37:20
1:37:15
15
William Kooij
Abbekerk
1:39:14
1:39:01
16
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:39:27
1:39:10
17
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:40:49
1:40:27
18
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:40:53
1:40:37
19
Olvert-Jan Lap
Diemen
1:41:29
1:41:23
20
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:41:46
1:41:33
21
Peter de Laat
Heemskerk
1:43:19
1:42:55
22
Pierre Vriend
Enkhuizen
1:43:41
1:43:39
23
Robert de Bock
Hoorn
1:44:15
1:43:39
24
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:45:07
1:45:05
25
Hans Hoogervorst
Wervershoof
1:45:42
1:45:18
26
Michel Wagenaar
Uithoorn
1:45:45
1:45:14
27
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
1:45:46
1:45:28
28
Nico Scheffer
Vlaardingen
1:46:08
1:45:59
29
Frank Jansdam
Amstelveen
1:46:51
1:46:42
30
Ruurd van Wieren
Heeg
1:47:37
1:47:34
31
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
1:49:02
1:48:37
32
John de Wit
Grootebroek
1:49:10
1:48:47
33
Luud van der Ham
Beverwijk
1:49:43
1:49:28
34
Henri Elbertse
Deventer
1:50:35
1:50:21
35
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
1:51:43
1:51:21
36
Rene Verkade
Maassluis
1:52:41
1:52:26
37
Auke Lenstra
Assen
1:53:18
1:52:59
38
Martin Punt
Ridderkerk
1:53:20
1:52:55
39
Cees Rood
Zwaagdijk
1:54:27
1:54:05
40
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
1:54:55
1:54:26
41
Marcel Welling
Andijk
1:55:20
1:55:07
42
Maarten van Leeuwen
Malden
1:55:23
1:54:46
43
Peter Bakker
Obdam
1:56:01
1:55:22
44
André Heeringa
Medemblik
1:57:07
1:57:03
45
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:57:39
1:57:10
46
RuuRd Boomstra
Den Helder
1:58:14
1:57:47
47
Ralph de Kleijn
Alkmaar
1:58:47
1:58:30
48
Peter de groot
Amstelveen
1:59:49
1:59:19
49
Cees van Oostrom
Wijk en Aalburg
2:00:25
1:59:46
50
Erno de Korte
Rotterdam
2:01:33
2:01:21
51
Rik van der Jagt
Zaandam
2:01:38
2:01:36
52
André de Wit
Bovenkarspel
2:02:01
2:01:24
53
Peter Sebel
Bovenkarspel
2:04:44
2:04:12
54
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
2:05:02
2:04:26
55
Kees Copier
Wervershoof
2:06:12
2:05:45
56
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
2:08:43
2:08:12
57
Ruud Horn
Almere
2:10:07
2:09:49
58
Rob de Jong
Enkhuizen
2:14:31
2:13:58
59
Marcel Lehmann
Wieringerwerf
2:22:16
2:22:01
60
Nico Mol
Wervershoof
2:27:50
2:27:15
M55, VOOROEVERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
Haarlem
1:24:41
1:24:41
2
Frans Dekker
Heerhugowaard
1:33:53
1:33:49
3
George Wüst
Almere
1:37:14
1:37:11
4
Ruud Haanstra
Abbekerk
1:39:02
1:38:58
5
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
1:40:08
1:40:05
6
Harm Dik
Grootebroek
1:42:07
1:41:46
7
Bas Klein
Woudenberg
1:42:30
1:42:16
8
Mat Pronk
Berkhout
1:43:55
1:43:51
9
Jos Mathot
Wervershoof
1:44:01
1:43:56
10
Koos Rademaker
Amersfoort
1:44:07
1:44:05
11
Ton Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:44:42
1:44:23
12
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:45:35
1:45:07
13
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:46:51
1:46:35
14
Pieter van de Wiel
Opperdoes
1:46:59
1:46:56
15
Martin Kwakkel
Heerhugowaard
1:48:43
1:48:32
16
Hans Gottmer
Medemblik
1:49:16
1:48:42
17
Arie Bunnik
Rijsaterwoude
1:50:09
1:49:45
18
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:51:35
1:51:10
19
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
1:52:26
1:52:21
20
Jan Reekers
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:53:50
1:53:39
21
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
1:55:01
1:54:41
22
Jan Meester
Zwaag
1:56:47
1:56:41
23
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
1:57:27
1:57:13
24
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:58:01
1:57:34
25
Steven Constantine
Noordwijk Zh
1:59:50
1:59:21
26
Ferdinand de Wildt
Hoogwoudt
2:00:19
2:00:08
27
Arie Klaver
Medemblik
2:01:54
2:01:26
28
Lou Coevert
Abekerk
2:03:04
2:02:39
29
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
2:03:36
2:03:22
30
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
2:04:26
2:04:05
31
Cees Vallentgoed
Oostwoud
2:04:35
2:04:04
32
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
2:07:25
2:07:14
33
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
2:07:34
2:07:13
34
Jan Jeltes
Andijk
2:11:57
2:11:47
35
Pyet van Brink
Spierdijk
2:13:46
2:13:15
36
Ton van Ophem
Wervershoof
2:18:57
2:18:35
37
Klaas Burger
Andijk
2:22:03
2:21:32
VSEN, VOOROEVERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mechteld bontes
Amsterdam
1:33:36
1:33:27
2
Natalia Carreno
Wageningen
1:43:00
1:42:55
3
Katia Ganda
Zaandam
1:44:59
1:44:58
4
Jiska van Ee
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:30
1:45:22
5
Merel Uiterwaal
Heemskerk
1:46:12
1:45:54
6
Patty Lakenman
Hoogkarspel
1:46:47
1:46:40
7
Grietje Boorsma
Enkhuizen
1:47:37
1:47:34
8
Anoek Vincent
Amsterdam
1:48:16
1:47:55
9
Kiki Colenbrander
Wormerveer
1:48:47
1:48:39
10
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
1:49:15
1:49:12
11
Moniek van Kilsdonk
De Goorn
1:50:36
1:50:17
12
Jannitta van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:56:31
1:56:12
13
Julia Cramer
Delft
2:01:39
2:01:26
14
Yoko Mano
Amsterdam
2:05:37
2:05:10
15
Anne van der Leun
Amsterdam
2:07:03
2:06:38
16
Leonie Meester
's-Gravenhage
2:07:24
2:07:08
17
Lena Kurzen
Amsterdam
2:10:51
2:10:33
18
Vermeulen Sharon
Opperdoes
2:12:02
2:11:28
19
Kirsten Koolhaas
Medemblik
2:12:02
2:11:28
20
Femke Klaver
Alkmaar
2:21:26
2:20:48
21
Willemijn Mol
Melbourne (AUS)
2:22:38
2:22:31
V35, VOOROEVERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina Moraiti
's-Gravenhage
1:45:45
1:45:40
2
Anita Wakelkamp
Midwoud
1:50:38
1:50:31
3
Suzanne Wartenbergh
Haarlem
1:51:19
1:50:52
4
Adriana Kessens
Enkhuizen
1:53:55
1:53:42
5
Kimja Schouten
Amsterdam
1:55:43
1:55:29
6
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
1:57:14
1:56:59
7
Cristina Vangheli
Amsterdam
1:58:15
1:57:58
8
Elske Klasen
Hoorn
1:58:17
1:57:44
9
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
1:58:42
1:58:20
10
Susanne Hafkamp
Utrecht
2:00:07
1:59:49
11
Juliette Tammenga
's-Gravenhage
2:05:36
2:05:24
12
Sabine van de Wiel
Enkhuizen
2:14:36
2:14:03
13
Astrid Groenewoud
Bovenkarspel
2:15:22
2:15:16
14
Jessica Jelktes
Amsterdam
2:18:38
2:18:27
15
Simone Lindenberg
Grootebroek
2:20:50
2:20:15
16
Merle Zethoven
Enkhuizen
2:23:00
2:22:27
17
Louisa Heddes
Medemblik
2:29:13
2:28:40
V45, VOOROEVERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
1:34:31
1:34:29
2
Ivonne Kramer
Andijk
1:36:14
1:36:12
3
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:47:53
1:47:48
4
Marian Baas
Wognum
1:52:31
1:52:22
5
Erica Souverein
Enkhuizen
1:56:16
1:56:12
6
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
1:57:07
1:56:48
7
Brigitte van Graafeijl
Den Helder
1:57:13
1:56:46
8
Dieuwer Spaander
Haarlem
1:58:16
1:57:53
9
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
1:58:37
1:58:07
10
Marion van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:59:01
1:58:52
11
Annette Bleeker
Enkhuizen
1:59:52
1:59:36
12
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
2:00:06
1:59:49
13
Marga van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
2:05:04
2:04:55
14
Maria elisa Bardini
Bardolino (ITA)
2:05:36
2:05:24
15
Angelique van Zijl
Zwaag
2:09:41
2:09:28
16
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
2:10:25
2:09:59
17
Carin vanBockxmeer
Blokker
2:15:22
2:15:03
18
Trea van den Heuvel
Opperdoes
2:16:38
2:16:10
V55, VOOROEVERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Reekers-Sonsma
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:53:50
1:53:39
2
Ali Veenstra
Leusden
2:06:49
2:06:36
3
Jose Ruiter
Wervershoof
2:20:18
2:19:46
4
Ria Oud Visser
Medemblik
2:28:16
2:27:55
www.uitslagen.nl
12-08-2013 14:29