Uitslagenlijst Tolkamerkadeloop

Tolkamer - Zaterdag 10 augustus 2013

V4-7, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
2:05
2
Bregje Booltink
DE LOPER
2:10
V7-12, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sietske Dijkstra
Spijk
1:38
2
Jeltje Dijkstra
Spijk
1:45
M4-6, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri Deenen
Zevenaar
1:50
2
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
1:53
3
Leon Booltink
DE LOPER
2:13
4
Kalle Vos
Zevenaar
2:49
M7-12, 0.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
1:14
2
Frank Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
1:15
3
Cas Rooijakkers
Driel
1:23
4
Daan Baumann
Driel
1:24
5
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
1:27
6
Indy Roelofs
Pannerden
1:31
7
Jelle Deenen
Zevenaar
1:32
8
Karam Bashar George
Tolkamer
1:39
9
Yousif Rihmani
Tolkamer
1:39
10
Thijs Stronkman
Pannerden
1:40
11
Bram van Druten
1:52
12
Ashraf Rihmani
Tolkamer
1:57
VSEN, 4 KILOMETER (VR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kerstin van Embden
Emmerich (GER)
15:27
2
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
16:15
3
Lynn Chevalking
Zelhem
18:39
4
Mirjam Vos
DE LOPER
20:46
5
Monique Deenen
Zevenaar
21:48
6
Inge van Baalen
Arnhem
25:29
7
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
26:29
V35, 4 KILOMETER (VR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
15:14
2
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
18:55
3
Te Pas
DE LOPER
20:41
4
Eline van Manen
DE LOPER
21:33
5
Dorien Peters
DE LOPER
21:38
6
Wendy Hubbers
Pannerden
22:32
7
Patricia van der Horst
Arnhem
23:07
8
Yvonne van Huenen
DE LOPER
23:09
9
Judith Nijland
DE LOPER
23:35
10
Yvonne van der Aa
De Liemers
24:03
11
Laurien van Ophuizen
De Liemers
24:14
12
Dorien Stinissen
Lobith
24:19
13
Rina van der Wildt
Stampersgat
24:31
14
Cilia Lörx
DE LOPER
25:33
15
Mirjam Oldenburg
DE LOPER
26:49
16
Ine Buurman
DE LOPER
26:50
17
M Visser
DE LOPER
27:36
18
Karin Krieken
DE LOPER
28:14
19
Marga Knaven
DE LOPER
28:22
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER (MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Orphan van Faassen
Wolfheze
19:25
2
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
20:10
3
Guido Engelen
Zevenaar
21:36
4
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
22:58
5
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
22:59
6
David Florenz Helmes
Emmerich am Rhein (G
23:28
7
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
23:47
8
Remco Visschers
Elst Gld
28:02
9
Marco Hovestad
Herwen
31:12
10
Wouter Peters
's-Heerenberg
31:29
11
Joost Vos
Nijmegen
31:33
M35, 6 KILOMETER (MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaby van Caulil
Ciko '66
21:14
2
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
23:14
3
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
23:26
4
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
24:26
5
Gwendo van Huët
Lobith
24:29
6
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
24:44
7
Hans Winters
Tolkamer
25:00
8
Theo Bach
25:14
9
Rudi Bach
25:39
10
Erwin Oldenburg
DE LOPER
26:12
11
André Heinst
De Liemers
26:19
12
Willy Gunsing
Zevenaar
26:48
13
Herman Fransen
Atletico '73
26:51
14
Ewout Tamminga
Doetinchem
26:59
15
Jeroen Mennings
's-Heerenberg
27:30
16
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
27:40
17
Charles van der Horst
Arnhem
27:57
18
Gerard van Ballegoy
DE LOPER
27:57
19
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
28:13
20
Jorre Vink
De Liemers
28:17
21
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
28:19
22
Roel Roebbers
Tolkamer
28:33
23
Ton Nijenhuis
DE LOPER
29:05
24
Theo Peters
DE LOPER
29:10
25
Gewald Maassen
De Liemers
29:46
26
Wim Peters
DE LOPER
30:46
27
Fons Nulrig
Stokkum
30:48
28
Joop Lemmers
DE LOPER
30:52
29
Willem Dijkstra
DE LOPER
30:56
30
Rob Bockting
DE LOPER
30:56
31
Bouke van der Hem
Huissen
31:10
32
Hans Vos
Argo
31:59
33
Edwin van der Aa
De Liemers
33:03
34
Chris van der Aa
De Liemers
33:57
35
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
34:40
36
Karl-Gert Dingermann
Kleve (GER)
42:21
www.uitslagen.nl
10-08-2013 20:16