Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen gn - Vrijdag 9 augustus 2013

MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Zwama
Leens
21:21
21:21
2
Joris Kampen
Groningen
22:54
22:54
3
Edwin Slijkhuis
Groningen
23:30
23:30
4
Herman Brouwer
Groningen
24:37
24:35
5
Robert Huisjes
Assen
24:48
24:47
6
Gerko Floor
Appelscha
25:27
25:25
7
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam
25:30
25:29
8
Job Bennen
Rolde
25:39
25:38
9
Evert Jan Heringa
Marum
26:25
26:25
10
frank aanstoot
groningen
26:43
26:41
11
Tim Baron
Oosterwolde
26:52
26:52
12
Jan de Vries
De Wilp
27:29
27:22
13
karst venema
leek
27:45
27:43
14
Steven Honneman
Surhuisterveen
28:14
27:23
15
jaap bos
haren
29:00
28:48
16
Sam Bosklopper
Marum
29:15
29:15
17
Jacco Joustra
Oosterwolde
29:15
29:12
18
Martijn Terpstra
Roderesch
29:23
29:18
19
tim van der meulen
marum
29:28
29:25
20
Bart Linders
Nijmegen
29:33
29:27
21
Leon Lammers
Zevenhuizen gn
29:44
29:19
22
Kasrt-Jan Snip
Jonkersvaart
29:47
29:22
23
Mark Ballast
Zevenhuizen
30:00
29:35
24
Tim de Vries
Leek
30:24
30:06
25
Klaas Jelsma
Zevenhuizen
30:53
30:38
26
Martin Dam
Groningen
31:10
30:44
27
Fons Oldenburger
Zevenhuizen gn
31:12
30:56
28
Rob Bergsma
Groningen
31:13
31:02
29
Otto Jelsma
Zevenhuizen
31:27
31:03
30
Vincent van der Veen
Haulerwijk
31:43
31:35
31
Stijn Veenstra
Zevenhuizen gn
31:57
31:43
32
ronald hoeksema
groningen
32:32
31:42
33
Jelmer de Boer
Leek
32:40
32:21
34
Jeroen de Haan
Leek
32:40
32:21
35
Marcel Goris
Groningen
32:50
32:03
36
Sven Otter
Groningen
33:05
32:48
37
Rick Nijkamp
Groningen
33:12
32:28
38
Stephan de Vries
Marum
33:35
33:19
39
Richard de Vries
Leek
33:38
33:28
40
sander van der geest
roden
33:56
33:54
41
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
34:04
33:22
42
jaap-roelof melessen
groningen
34:19
33:29
43
Jort Jorritsma
Leek
34:20
34:02
44
Sjonnie oppers
Leek
34:39
34:30
45
Kor Nieboer
Zevenhuizen
34:43
34:19
46
Martijn van der Velde
Zevenhuizen gn
35:10
34:28
47
Henry de Klein
Drachten
35:54
35:43
48
Marcel Hoving
Groningen
36:42
36:10
49
Jeffrey de Jong
Zevenhuizen
37:22
36:58
50
E.J. Schoonhoven
Roden
37:50
37:09
51
Marten Topper
Leek
38:12
37:53
52
Simon Bolhuis
Lutjegast
38:34
38:20
53
werner bergsma
drachten
38:47
38:14
54
Erwin Cazemier
Zevenhuizen
39:14
38:34
55
Jos Klungers
Groningen
39:42
39:02
56
kevin knuijver
haren
39:55
39:09
57
Dick Slijkerman
Zevenhuizen
40:16
39:52
58
Arnoud Kuiling
Groningen
40:19
39:25
59
Renť Berghuis
Tolbert
40:22
39:56
60
marius dam
delft
40:26
39:59
61
marc van der meulen
veenhuizen
40:49
40:01
62
DJ Polling
Zevenhuizen gn
42:31
41:59
63
Hendrik Planting
Groningen
42:31
41:59
64
stephan houkes
groningen
43:06
42:28
65
Erwin Krol
Boornbergum
44:45
43:53
66
Kees-Jan Hut
Zevenhuizen
46:16
46:01
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saffira Kiewiet
Haren
26:16
26:16
2
Marleen Stiekema
Bedum
27:42
27:42
3
Wiilja Leever
Tolbert
33:52
33:34
4
Cilla Mooij
Zevenhuizen
33:57
33:48
5
Judit Berenschot
Nieuw Roden
34:16
33:50
6
Janneke Topper
Leek
34:20
34:01
7
Ilya Groot
Roden
34:28
33:48
8
Nynke Meijer
Leek
34:40
34:26
9
Nanda Stijntjes
Groningen
35:35
35:21
10
Marian vd Brink
Groningen
36:02
35:50
11
Engrid Bron
Drachten
37:57
37:44
12
Annie Fabriek
Haulerwijk
37:59
37:52
13
Annamiek Bathoorn
Peize
38:04
37:32
14
sandra van wijk
zevenhuizen
38:05
37:47
15
Suzanne Mol
's-Gravenhage
39:13
38:32
16
Maartje Vening
Onderdendam
40:12
39:44
17
Anne Meijnderts
Groningen
40:19
39:25
18
Marinda Pijpker
Oldehove
40:32
39:56
19
fleur feenstra
woudbloem
40:55
40:51
20
Jantine Meijer
Tolbert
41:47
41:07
21
klasaukje de bruin
opende
41:58
41:29
22
stephanie egbers
groningen
42:04
41:35
23
Rianne Ramaker
Groningen
42:13
41:34
24
Cecile Komdeur
Groningen
43:06
42:29
25
Janny Pera
Niebert
43:19
42:30
26
Anneke Oenema
Groningen
43:54
43:22
27
Grietje Tijseling
Haulerwijk
43:56
43:24
28
Hennie Petra Bakker
Zevenhuizen
43:59
43:52
29
G. Ijntema
Groningen
44:00
43:29
30
Evelien Dijkema
Groningen
45:02
44:17
31
erne veenstra
zevenhuizen
45:45
45:21
32
marjanne wighers
groningen
46:24
46:09
33
Nynke van der Velde
Zevenhuizen gn
46:44
45:56
34
Annet de Bruin
Nieuw-Roden
46:47
45:58
35
Marjolein van Dellen
Nieuw-Roden
47:10
46:27
36
Alja Venema
Zevenhuizen
49:10
48:21
37
Sigrid Veenstra
Zevenhuizen
49:53
49:16
38
Mirjan Postma
Zevenhuizen
49:53
49:28
39
Sannah van der Veen
Tolbert
57:47
57:19
M35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralf Ringenaldus
Assen
24:51
24:51
2
L K M Timmer
Assen
24:52
24:51
3
Arie de Jong
Oosterwolde
24:58
24:58
4
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
25:41
25:38
5
Peter Pettinga
Grijpskerk
25:57
25:54
6
Jeroen Sienot
Wehe den Hoorn
26:04
26:03
7
taco de jong
paterswolde
26:12
26:08
8
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
26:13
26:13
9
Harrie Pot
Stadskanaal
27:17
27:13
10
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Haren Gn
27:47
27:45
11
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gieterveen
27:53
27:49
12
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
28:22
28:19
13
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
29:00
28:57
14
Gerrit Hummel
Feanwalden
29:36
29:26
15
Gerwin Meijwaard
Veenwouden
29:36
29:27
16
Bas van Dijk
Roden
30:04
29:43
17
Rikko Reijngoud
De Wilp
30:08
30:02
18
Maurice Henssen
Roden
30:12
29:49
19
Rico van Velzen
Kornhorn
30:54
30:37
20
Allard Bloem
Zuidhorn
31:20
31:11
21
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
31:26
31:15
22
Peter Stokje
Groningen
32:07
32:07
23
Peter Klok
Roden
32:42
32:19
24
michel doornkamp
tolbert
32:53
32:37
25
Harro Nijdam
Zevenhuzien
33:02
32:45
26
Cees Meindertsma
De Wilp
33:04
32:56
27
Roland Niehaus
Roden
33:06
32:44
28
Harm Buist
Zevenhuizen
33:45
33:00
29
Kor de Boer
Marum
33:50
33:37
30
Simon Bolhuis
Beverwijk
34:03
33:49
31
Kloos Struiving
Surhuisterveen
34:19
33:27
32
Gerard van der Velde
Hoogkerk
34:25
34:19
33
Simon Wachtmeester
Norg
34:27
33:40
34
Rudie Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
34:42
34:27
35
Jan Douma
Groningen
35:15
34:32
36
Niek Bakker
Harkstede
35:15
34:31
37
Allard Wagenaar
Drachten
35:21
34:41
38
Gosse Jan Korenblik
Buitenpost
35:46
35:27
39
Peter Eekhof
Hoogezand
36:01
35:17
40
Emiel Wiersema
Roden
36:26
35:56
41
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
36:27
36:01
42
Oegema
Leek
36:32
36:01
43
Arjan Zantinga
Leek
36:47
36:13
44
Harm-Jan Ensing
Roden
37:05
36:25
45
H vd Meulen
Oosterwolde Fr
37:36
36:48
46
Jos Boerema
Paterswolde
37:38
37:03
47
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
37:49
37:07
48
J Hortensius
Roden
38:18
37:38
49
Piet Alma
Surhuisterveen
38:19
37:28
50
Eddie Smaal
Marum
38:20
37:35
51
Ronald Bierman
Roden
39:33
38:55
52
Bob Knuijver
Haren
40:18
39:32
53
Riny van der Zanden
Assen
40:20
40:11
54
Martijn van Rijn
Roden
42:39
42:08
55
Kor Wiersema
Groningen
42:41
41:55
56
Roel Rozema
Roden
43:38
43:07
V35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Risselada
Medemblik
29:25
29:21
2
Marleen Bolhuis
Lutjegast
32:11
31:57
3
Petra Mulder
Oosterwolde
32:44
32:24
4
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
32:50
32:47
5
Elise Kool
Loppersum
33:03
32:54
6
Gea Hut
Leek
34:09
34:05
7
Marieke van Haperen
Harkstede
34:22
34:16
8
Liset de Groot
RODEN
34:58
34:37
9
Aukje de Vries
Zevenhuizen Zh
35:05
35:00
10
Geeske Helmholt
Grootegast
36:06
35:58
11
Rosine Verkleij
De Wilp
37:09
36:48
12
Vanessa Aardema
Zevenhuizen gn
38:50
38:29
13
olga graafstra
appelscha
39:53
39:47
14
Jannie Reinders
Leek
40:16
40:11
15
Suzan Haak
Loppersum
40:38
40:10
16
Janny Zaadstra
Roden
40:55
40:14
17
Anke Ebbens
Fochteloo
42:20
42:11
18
Jose de Vries
Roden
42:30
41:47
19
Femke van der Velde-Gi
Drachten
42:43
42:03
20
Fokje van der Wal
Zevenhuizen gn
43:30
42:53
21
Annegreet vd Deen
Surhuisterveen
44:46
43:54
22
Saskia Knuijver-Kelder
Haren Gn
45:31
44:45
23
Wilma Mulder
Zevenhuizen
46:03
45:27
24
Anita Hut
Zevenhuizen
46:55
46:07
25
Annet Wobbes
Zevenhuizen
47:03
46:32
26
sigrid veenhuizen
zevenhuizen
47:10
46:20
27
Linda vd Heide
Feanwalden
47:19
46:48
28
Marjon de Hoog
Harkstede
47:23
47:23
29
Tineke Loer-Schneiders
Noordbroek
47:41
46:59
M45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
A Huisman
Oosterwolde Fr
25:34
25:32
2
Sietse Jan Boer
Groningen
25:40
25:39
3
Henry Perdok
Norg
25:57
25:56
4
Johan Vonck
Garnwerd
26:11
26:09
5
Cor TON
Waskemeer
26:53
26:51
6
Renť Huizenga
Peize
27:27
27:16
7
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
28:36
28:32
8
Diemer Top
Hoogkerk
29:01
28:56
9
Willem van de Molen
Een
29:10
29:05
10
Wim Loos
Groningen
29:16
29:06
11
H. v.d. Meer
Gorredijk
29:34
29:34
12
Marc Wijsman
Roden
29:39
29:39
13
Jan Niemeijer
Roden
29:45
29:42
14
Piet Kamp
Roden
29:46
29:08
15
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
29:47
29:43
16
willem-jan wakelkamp
zevenhuizen
29:49
29:44
17
Johan Krans
De Wilp
29:50
29:40
18
Klaas Willems
Haulerwijk
29:55
29:49
19
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
31:09
31:04
20
R A Roffel
Bedum
31:10
31:08
21
J Ruiter
Delfzijl
31:16
31:09
22
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen
31:22
31:13
23
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
31:22
31:12
24
Geert-Anne Mollema
Oldehove
31:27
31:23
25
Henk ter Schuur
Roden
31:33
31:18
26
Dirk Duijn
Roderesch
31:40
31:18
27
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
31:49
31:26
28
Theo Kiewiet
De Wilp
31:52
31:45
29
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
31:59
31:51
30
Pieter Hylkema
Marum
32:03
31:46
31
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
32:16
32:03
32
Anne Bolhuis
Lutjegast
32:20
32:08
33
ronald stoffelsma
norg
32:56
32:37
34
Chris Slot
Zevenhuizen Gn
33:24
32:54
35
Geert vd Veen
Leek
33:29
33:22
36
Henk Prins
Tolbert
33:40
33:19
37
Jack van Rozen
Oosterwolde
33:40
33:40
38
Aant Zuidema
Grootegast
34:06
33:55
39
Pieter de Haan
Zuidhorn
34:10
33:51
40
Freerk de Vries
Marum
34:21
34:04
41
Dick Pluim
Groningen
34:30
34:11
42
Karel Kort
Tolbert
34:34
34:14
43
Bart Leistra
Leek
34:41
34:26
44
Douwe Akkersma
Zevenhuizen
35:03
34:46
45
Pier Joham de Boer
Leek
35:26
35:05
46
Sijtze Wobbes
Groningen
35:27
35:01
47
Han te Winkel
Slochteren
36:55
36:44
48
Homme Popma
Haulerwijk
37:30
36:47
49
rolf heikens
roden
37:38
37:04
50
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen
37:59
37:31
51
bert jan brandsma
zevenhuizen
38:00
37:17
52
erik pakes
roden
38:09
37:36
53
Emko Topper
Leek
38:17
38:01
54
Johan van Duinen
Zevenhuizen gn
38:22
37:42
55
harry weerman
zevenhuizen
38:39
38:10
56
G. Jager
Roden
39:00
38:31
57
Bert Koens
Blauwestad
39:04
38:45
58
Tjerk Dambrink
Groningen
39:04
38:21
59
Jan Pijpker
Grijpskerk
39:09
38:32
60
Roel de Vries
Leek
39:11
38:56
61
Pope can der Meulen
Opeinde
39:28
38:49
62
joop van leeuwen
leek
40:36
40:02
63
Jos Reinders
Assen
41:04
40:45
64
L Nijveen
Roden
41:16
41:11
65
Gerard Halsema
Roden
41:17
40:38
66
Rense de Wind
Boerakker
41:21
40:31
67
Frits Huizen
Delfzijl
41:24
40:53
68
Tom van der Meer
Noordbroek
41:29
41:21
69
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
41:32
40:46
70
Ron van Helvoirt
Roden
42:11
41:36
71
Anne Bos
Grootegast
42:22
42:11
72
Fred Houkes
Groningen
43:06
42:28
73
Steven Hill
London
43:59
43:20
74
Glosond Kasanwidjojo
Veendam
44:00
43:16
75
Sander Spoelman
Zevenhuizen gn
44:58
44:17
76
Bert van der Haar
Zevenhuizen
45:00
44:35
77
Fasten Harke
Leer (Duitsland)
46:00
45:37
78
Andre Mooij
Leek
46:29
45:52
79
Bart Koops
Tolbert
46:41
46:28
80
Cees Ruijter
Jonkersvaart
46:56
46:15
81
Appie Venema
Zevenhuizen
47:02
46:27
V45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
29:34
29:34
2
Lian de Jonge
Roden
34:53
34:24
3
Ella van de Berg
Oosterwolde Fr
35:09
35:03
4
Gonda van der Ploeg
Marum
35:33
35:08
5
Anje van Gijssel
Woudbloem
35:36
35:31
6
Jolanda Been
Roden
36:26
35:56
7
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
36:42
36:20
8
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
38:12
38:00
9
Sjoerdtje Helder-de Bo
Leek
38:54
38:32
10
Tjeetske de Vries
De Wilp
39:04
38:36
11
Wia van der Veen
Oldekerk
39:07
38:26
12
tiny helmus
oldekerk
39:15
38:59
13
Julia Meijer
Leek
39:56
39:34
14
Antje Korringa
Holwierde
41:03
40:28
15
Petra Joustra Werkman
Oosterwolde Fr
42:08
42:01
16
Jorien van Helvoirt
Roden
42:11
41:36
17
Friedeke Warrink
Assen
43:09
42:48
18
Eppie Mijnheer
Bakkeveen
43:19
42:31
19
Marijke Lanjouw
Tolbert
43:41
43:03
20
Jeanine Abbingh
Groningen
45:16
44:31
21
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
45:50
45:15
22
Gerda Wolters
Nietap
45:55
45:26
23
pia de bats
leek
46:22
45:46
24
Greet Nieuwland
Sebaldeburen
46:36
46:26
25
jeanet horneman
surhuisterveen
46:41
45:50
26
Anja Hoekstra
Zevenhuizen
47:37
47:02
27
Marieke Andries
Groningen
48:01
47:14
J-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Somsen
Eethen
1:15
2
Jordie Knol
Zevenhuizen
1:16
3
Arwin Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
1:19
4
Daan Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen
1:21
5
Ronan Hendriks
Zevenhuizen
1:27
6
Renzo Hilverts
Zevenhuizen
1:33
7
Klasmir Sanneman
Zevenhuizen
1:34
8
Aron van Dijk
Zevenhuizen
1:34
9
Dennis Vroegindewy
Zevenhuizen
1:34
10
Kasper Haak
Loppersum
1:41
11
Rubin Koopman
Zevenhuizen
1:45
12
Daan v.d. Velde
Zevenhuizen
1:50
13
Mark Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
1:54
14
Niels Sanneman
Zevenhuizen
3:15
15
Bas v.d. Velde
Zevenhuizen
3:15
16
Peter Vroegindewey
Zevenhuizen
3:15
M-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
1:13
2
Nienke Oosterloo
Zevenhuizen gn
1:22
3
Selma Hummel
Zevenhuizen gn
1:23
4
Lettie van der Velde
Kampen
1:25
5
Danique Roeters
Zevenhuizen gn
1:26
6
Sanne Veldman
Zevenhuizen gn
1:30
7
FabiŽn Goris
Zevenhuizen gn
1:30
8
Liz Kiesbrink
Zevenhuizen gn
1:34
9
Rosalie Spoelstra
Zevenhuizen gn
1:34
10
Wendy vd Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
1:37
11
Tessa Sanneman
Zevenhuizen gn
1:39
12
Marit Hut
Zevenhuizen gn
1:52
13
Jamie Lee Jongeneel
Zevenhuizen gn
1:55
14
Lisa Aalders
Zevenhuizen gn
3:15
J7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Pultrum
Leexwoude
2:16
2
Casper Goris
Zevenhuizen gn
2:25
3
Niels Willems
Haulerwijk
2:26
4
Scott Housten
Tweedbank
2:33
5
Deon Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen gn
2:38
6
Ruben Hill
Londen
2:43
7
Leon Hut
Zevenhuizen gn
2:49
8
Demian Mulder
Leek
2:54
9
Nathan van Dijk
Zevenhuizen gn
2:55
10
Lucas v.d. Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
2:58
11
Ben van Dijken
Zevenhuizen gn
3:02
12
Freerk Kramer
Zevenhuizen gn
3:04
13
Natan Somsen
Eethen
3:08
14
Bart Martens
Zevenhuizen gn
3:16
15
Rick Aalders
Zevenhuizen gn
3:18
M7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
maud visscher
HOLWIERDE
2:21
2
isa bloem
zuidhorn
2:32
3
Nina Hummel
Veenwouden
2:40
4
renee pruim
roden
2:44
5
louise kalfsbeek
zevenhuizen
2:57
6
jinke kroese
zevenhuizen
3:07
7
charissa hilverts
zevenhuizen
3:09
8
gadi nijdam
zevenhuizen
3:10
9
hannah van dijken
zevenhuizen
3:13
10
mirte steenhuis
zevenhuizen
3:16
11
rosanne van de velde
zevenhuizen
3:17
12
isabella van velzen
kornhorn
3:19
13
Anna Kramer
Zevenhuizen gn
3:30
14
analies ausma
zevenhuizen
3:30
15
pien dijk
zevenhuizen
3:35
J9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:27
2
Tim Visscher
Holwierde
4:41
3
Stijn de Haan
Leek
4:50
4
Robin van Wijk
Zevenhuizen gn
5:15
5
Rik Veldman
Zevenhuizen gn
5:19
6
Kristian Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen gn
5:24
7
Robin Pruim
Roden
5:40
8
DaniŽl Veldman
Zevenhuizen gn
5:49
9
Tim Veldman
Zevenhuizen gn
6:11
10
BjŲrn van Wijk
Zevenhuizen gn
6:19
11
Dennis van der Veen
Zevenhuizen gn
6:34
12
Mark van der Velde
Zevenhuizen gn
6:35
13
Sten van Dijken
Roden
7:21
M9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
4:45
2
Stella Pultrum
Surhuisterveen
5:31
3
Annemarie Venema
Zevenhuizen
5:32
4
Ilse van Gaalen
Oegstgeest
6:26
5
Astrid Knol
Zevenhuizen
6:38
6
Maureen v.d. Wal
Zevenhuizen
6:42
7
Esmee van Velzen
Kornhorn
7:39
J1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bard Pultrum
Surhuisterveen
7:18
2
Andre Mooij
Zevenhuizen gn
7:19
3
Ties de Boer
Leek
7:38
4
Sem Nijdam
Zevenhuizen gn
8:04
5
Ewan Hut
Zevenhuizen gn
8:06
6
Niels van Galen
Oegstgeest
9:24
M1112, 1800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinya Govers
Zevenhuizen gn
9:36
www.uitslagen.nl
14-08-2013 09:43