Uitslagenlijst Amsterdam Pride Run

Amsterdam - Vrijdag 2 augustus 2013

5M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
18:29
2
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
19:17
3
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
19:59
4
Henk Hermsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
21:11
5
Toon Woertman
Daventria
21:31
6
Antoine Spiteri
Amsterdam
21:52
7
Paul Houben
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
22:51
8
Joao Lopes
Amsterdam
23:34
9
Dennis Moors
Amsterdam
25:00
10
Martijn van der Graaf
Rotterdam
25:03
11
Bob Philipsen
Rotterdam
25:48
12
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven
26:23
13
Frank Ebbink
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
26:27
14
Wasilie Janssen
Breda
26:27
15
Huib Lanser
Breda
26:59
16
Eckhard Schmidt
Hamburg (D)
26:59
17
Sjaak Groot
Amsterdam
27:05
18
Boudewijn Jongeneel
Amsterdam
27:27
19
Aike Kamphuis
Amsterdam
27:27
20
Cees Bol
the Hague Road Runne
27:30
21
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
28:09
22
Anne Meijers
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
28:25
23
René Eijpe
Amsterdam
28:58
24
Carlo Huegen
Rijswijk Zh
30:13
25
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
30:23
26
Marco Schijf
Breda
30:33
27
Koos Spanjer
Amsterdam
31:05
5V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
19:39
2
Els Raap
Kombijsport
22:30
3
Marleen Keijlaard
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
26:13
4
Dorien van Ettekoven
Amersfoort
26:17
5
Jeanet de Waal
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
27:31
6
Jorien Blom
Amsterdam
27:37
7
Annet van der Sluys
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
28:36
8
Auk Dijkstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
28:39
9
Leslie Kramer
Amsterdam
28:59
10
Elisabeth Floris
Wageningen
29:46
11
Noortje Brookhuis
Amsterdam
29:47
12
Sonia Mesquita
Amsterdam
29:53
13
Diana van den Born
Haarlem
30:14
14
Saskia Rave
Amersfoort
31:02
15
Herma Borsboom
's-Gravenhage
31:26
16
Sandra Oortwijn
Zuidoostbeemster
31:31
17
Mirjam Tervoort
Amsterdam
31:36
18
Martha Blufpand
Almere
31:36
19
Quirine Wajer
Amsterdam
31:37
20
Athina Simon
Amsterdam
32:29
21
Aisling Mc Gann
Haarlem
32:36
22
Shirley van Ek
Amsterdam
33:33
23
Ester van der Molen
Amsterdam
33:34
24
Emmy van de Berg
Heerhugowaard
33:34
25
Danielle Tjong A Kiet
Amsterdam
35:35
26
Meike Juergens
Amsterdam
42:36
27
Linda Vermue
Amsterdam
42:36
10M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan-Willem Huson
Amsterdam
37:09
2
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
38:08
3
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
38:32
4
Marc Stoltenborg
AV '23
38:57
5
Michael Schmidt
Dutch Runners
39:27
6
Dick Beers
avVN
39:45
7
Ari Boersma
Warns
41:31
8
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
43:21
9
Rob van Heerden
Amsterdam
43:29
10
Jason Weller
Haarlem
44:09
11
Sonny A. Samuel
AV '23
44:14
12
Jan Roffelsen
Megen
44:23
13
Niels van der Bijl
Amsterdam
45:06
14
Marc van den Broek
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
45:46
15
Simon Salome
Amsterdam
46:04
16
Arnaud Perrotin
Amsterdam
46:19
17
Aalt Smienk
Atos
46:21
18
Wim van Zalinge
Kombijsport
46:56
19
Sybren Brands
Amsterdam
47:21
20
Orell van den Bemd
Amsterdam
47:37
21
Mark Leijte
Amsterdam
48:16
22
Bob Renkema
Phanos
48:37
23
Erik de Rouw
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
48:50
24
Wim ter Keurs
Amsterdam
49:00
25
Ralph Bambach
Zwaag
49:28
26
Paul Janssen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
49:33
27
Martijn Stegge
Amsterdam
49:45
28
Marius Gort
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
50:23
29
Arnoud van Susteren
Hoofddorp
50:31
30
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
50:54
31
Coen Huson
Bussum
51:22
32
Cor van Hekken
avVN
52:13
33
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
52:14
34
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
52:33
35
Johan van Wieringa
Amsterdam
52:34
36
Peter Meeuwisse
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:25
37
Jos Macini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:41
38
Gijs Geerders
Amsterdam
54:07
39
Bram van Overmeeren
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
54:30
40
Jan Rietveld
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
54:39
41
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
55:15
42
Michel van Buuren
Haarlem
57:00
43
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
57:35
44
Martijn Beenker
Amsterdam
59:56
45
Maarten Kerssens
Haarlem
1:05:39
46
Dirk van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:06:52
47
Sven Foulga
Hoorn NH
1:10:48
48
Wim Sosef
Amsterdam
1:10:50
10V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cinta Groos
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
43:20
2
Claudia Moerenhout
Amsterdam
46:52
3
Magdalena Mostowska
Amsterdam
49:41
4
Kristen Howze
Heemstede
50:15
5
Sandra van Straaten
Amsterdam
50:32
6
Kitty Twisk
Amsterdam
51:14
7
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
52:09
8
Annelies de Boer
Amsterdam
54:16
9
Marianne IJnsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
54:30
10
Mirjam Odijk
Amsterdam
55:04
11
Merel Evertse
Amsterdam
55:12
12
Marianna Raikova
Amsterdam
56:52
13
Claire Jansen
Amsterdam
57:21
14
Angelique Toonen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
57:50
15
Esther Newsun
Amsterdam
1:00:35
16
Susan van der Burg
Running Holland
1:01:05
17
Sheila van der Burg-Bo
Running Holland
1:01:45
18
Ilona Schrauwen
Assendelft
1:02:50
19
Annemarie Koeneke
Atos
1:06:52
20
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:48
www.uitslagen.nl
02-08-2013 00:00