Uitslagenlijst Varia Run

Dedemsvaart - Dinsdag 30 juli 2013

J4-6, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Owen Dukes
Pilton (GBR)
4:31
4:30
2
Rick van Elst
Deventer
5:32
5:32
3
Bas Kosse
Dedemsvaart
5:38
5:38
4
Liam Pranger
De Krim
6:31
6:29
5
Luca Koopman
Dedemsvaart
6:33
6:29
6
Nout Meijer
Witharen
7:14
7:13
M4-6, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alicia Cruz Gransberge
Dedemsvaart
7:33
7:29
J7-12, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarno Westerman
Dedemsvaart
3:17
3:17
2
Maarten Pol
Balkbrug
3:52
3:51
3
Luca Marsman
Ommen
3:54
3:49
4
Wesley Tikken
Hardenberg
4:02
4:01
5
Lars Bols
Balkbrug
4:08
4:06
6
Niels Redder
Balkbrug
4:10
4:07
7
Vincent Bosch
Dedemsvaart
4:10
4:09
8
Bjorn Meijer
Witharen
4:13
4:12
9
Frits Jšgers
Dedemsvaart
4:16
4:13
10
Jorrit Meijer
Witharen
4:25
4:23
11
Pascal Pothof
Dedemsvaart
4:27
4:23
12
Melvin van Elst
Deventer
4:27
4:26
13
Ian Varwijk
Dedemsvaart
4:46
4:44
14
Isham Wilson
Dedemsvaart
4:52
4:50
15
Luca Buikema
Dedemsvaart
4:57
4:54
16
Chiel Zoer
Dedemsvaart
5:02
5:00
17
Levi Gort
Dedemsvaart
5:25
5:23
18
Sam Roozendal
Witharen
5:27
5:24
19
Jord Drogt
Dedemsvaart
5:36
5:33
M7-12, 1 KILOMETER JEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Smit
Ommen
3:32
3:30
2
Britt Roos
Ruinen
3:38
3:37
3
Britt Dankelman
ArriŽn
4:06
4:05
4
JoŽlle v.d. Veen
Dedemsvaart
4:07
4:05
5
Julia Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
4:27
4:26
6
Julia Pothof
Dedemsvaart
4:48
4:45
7
Chantal Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
4:59
4:58
8
Britt Lubbers
Dedemsvaart
5:05
5:03
9
Larissa Aalderink
Dedemsvaart
5:11
5:10
10
Kim Ravenshorst
Dedemsvaart
5:27
5:25
11
Meike Fix
Dedemsvaart
5:28
5:25
12
Lisanne Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
5:40
5:40
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
10:13
10:13
2
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
11:20
11:19
3
Dylan Dukes
Pilton (GBR)
11:23
11:23
4
Ronan Zwaagstra
Dedemsvaart
11:53
11:53
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
14:10
14:09
2
Eline Dankelman
ArriŽn
14:42
14:41
3
Isabel Kist
Munstergeleen
16:35
16:33
4
Carola de Bruijn
Hardenberg
18:18
18:17
5
Nathalie Zwakenberg
Dedemsvaart
18:19
18:17
6
Mirjam Schreurs
Dedemsvaart
19:28
19:26
7
Zana Brink
Zwolle
19:29
19:28
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:23
16:22
2
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
16:26
16:25
3
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
16:40
16:40
4
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
16:42
16:41
5
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
17:14
17:12
6
Jorn Gerrits
Stein
18:01
18:00
7
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
18:09
18:07
8
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
18:14
18:13
9
William van Eeken
Bergentheim
18:15
18:12
10
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
18:20
18:18
11
Jorik Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
18:29
18:26
12
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
18:35
18:35
13
Jeroen de Haan
Raalte
18:39
18:37
14
Jesper Kloek
Dedemsvaart
18:44
18:43
15
Marco Hoeve
Dedemsvaart
19:09
19:06
16
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:18
19:15
17
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:19
19:16
18
Joris Roosink
Rijssen
19:34
19:33
19
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
19:51
19:49
20
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
19:58
19:43
21
Jan Struik
Linde
20:28
20:24
22
Freddy de Witte
staphorst
21:04
21:00
23
Mark de Boer
Dedemsvaart
21:34
21:18
24
Peter Smit
Groningen
21:40
21:07
25
Jasper van Elburg
Dedemsvaart
21:41
21:19
26
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
22:03
22:00
27
Alwin Hooijer
Dedemsvaart
22:03
21:49
28
Erwin Hamberg
Dedemsvaart
22:04
21:52
29
Matthijs Talen
Nieuwleusen
22:05
21:46
30
Wilfred Spijker
Dedemsvaart
22:29
22:08
31
R.F. Rekker
Zwolle
22:46
22:40
32
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
22:51
22:44
33
Herko Kuik
Pesse
22:59
22:55
34
Herman Overmars
Ommen
23:01
22:45
35
Kay Kelly
Dedemsvaart
23:01
22:38
36
Gert-Jan Meinen
Hardenberg
23:03
22:56
37
Ernst van Dijk
Zwolle
23:17
23:02
38
Jan Anne Dijkstra
Wouterwoude
23:18
23:05
39
Han Kemink
Schuinesloot
23:18
22:52
40
Bart Slootweg
Zwolle
23:19
22:53
41
Nick Strijker
Dwingeloo
23:25
23:21
42
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
23:37
23:17
43
Rick Peters
Dedemsvaart
23:48
23:26
44
Rick de Haan
Balkbrug
23:52
23:47
45
Richard Tempelman
Dedemsvaart
24:04
23:47
46
Gertijm van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
24:26
24:07
47
John Poelarends
Vroomshoop
24:30
24:21
48
Nijland Johan
IJhorst
25:00
24:45
49
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:09
25:04
50
Bart Breunesse
Hardenberg
25:10
25:04
51
Patrick van der Bent
Dedemsvaart
25:30
25:09
52
Bart Pijfers
Dedemsvaart
25:34
25:17
53
Dick van Elburg
Dedemsvaart
25:37
25:30
54
Martijn Drost
Dedemsvaart
25:45
25:41
55
Floris Bosch
Dedemsvaart
25:51
25:51
56
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
26:01
25:37
57
Frank Gort
Dedemsvaart
26:15
25:55
58
Dave Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:20
26:07
59
Dennis Tempelman
Beerzerveld
26:27
26:19
60
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
26:55
26:46
61
Jos Renker
Dedemsvaart
27:08
27:03
62
Jan Ruitenberg
Dedemsvaart
27:08
26:50
63
Jan Tuin
Nieuwleusen
27:10
26:44
64
Maarten Smit
Dedemsvaart
27:13
26:53
65
Rob Abbink
Dedemsvaart
27:17
27:04
66
Peter Snijders
Anerveen
27:21
26:46
67
Theo den Uil
Dedemsvaart
27:45
27:15
68
Tino Snijder
Dedemsvaart
27:59
27:31
69
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
28:32
28:11
70
Hilko Starke
Dedemsvaart
29:08
28:43
71
Jan Kamphuis
Dedemsvaart
29:39
29:11
72
Kevin Houtman
Dedemsvaart
30:16
29:55
73
Henk Hagen
Dedemsvaart
30:24
29:58
74
Gezinus Tuin
Dedemsvaart
30:39
30:14
75
Alfred Zennipman
Dedemsvaart
30:43
30:18
76
Twan van de Wolfshaar
Dedemsvaart
30:43
30:22
77
Eddy Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
30:43
30:20
78
Sylvo Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
31:16
30:45
79
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
31:18
30:50
80
Gerard Kremer
Hardenberg
31:33
31:27
81
Dolf Schwieters
Dedemsvaart
33:07
32:41
82
Alex Smit
Dedemsvaart
34:54
34:21
83
Jaap Smit
Dedemsvaart
34:54
34:21
84
Arnold Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
36:49
36:37
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
18:58
18:56
2
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
19:12
19:10
3
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
20:36
20:35
4
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
20:46
20:45
5
Marieke Brinkhuis
Raalte
21:40
21:37
6
Stťphanie Bergsma
Nieuwleusen
21:46
21:44
7
Marleen Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
21:59
21:56
8
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
22:14
22:07
9
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
22:34
22:31
10
Ilona Stille
Meppel
23:02
22:56
11
Anja Otter
Hoogeveen
23:04
22:57
12
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
23:28
23:23
13
Linda Pielman
Dedemsvaart
24:58
24:43
14
Tanja Hamhuis
Dedemsvaart
24:59
24:43
15
Wil-inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
25:32
25:26
16
Sylvia van Leussen
Punthorst
25:32
25:29
17
Danielle Westert
Dedemsvaart
25:38
25:23
18
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
25:47
25:40
19
Claudia Bergsma
Dedemsvaart
25:52
25:34
20
Loes van der Veen
Dalfsen
25:55
25:54
21
Nicole Spijker
Dedemsvaart
26:05
25:54
22
Jacqueline Brouwer
Staphorst
26:13
25:59
23
Maxime Schipper
Dedemsvaart
26:16
25:58
24
Miriam Klunder
Dedemsvaart
26:17
26:17
25
Anke Smit
Dedemsvaart
26:24
26:12
26
Leonie Hulleman
Dedemsvaart
27:13
27:01
27
Karin van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
27:25
27:04
28
Anouk Bakker
Balkbrug
27:31
27:20
29
Jessica Brakke-Gort
Dedemsvaart
27:40
27:20
30
Aly van Eeken
Bergentheim
27:46
27:37
31
Marianne Antuma
Dedemsvart
27:53
27:24
32
Kim Compagner
Dedemsvaart
27:54
27:25
33
Bertine Kroeze
Dedemsvaart
27:58
27:29
34
Richelle Boessenkool
Drogteropslagen
28:09
27:58
35
Esther Kamphof
Nieuwleusen
28:20
28:06
36
Mariska de Muinck
Heino
28:23
27:54
37
Annika Pranger
Dedemsvaart
28:37
28:27
38
Geeke Snijders
Anerveen
28:45
28:11
39
Josette Troost
Staphorst
28:53
28:39
40
Lisette Klunder
Dedemsvaart
28:54
28:54
41
Elise Harbers
Dedemsvaart
29:05
28:36
42
Geske Kroeze
Dedemsvaart
29:09
28:40
43
Mara van der Woude
Dedemsvaart
29:14
28:56
44
Helma Kroeb
Dedemsvaart
29:14
28:57
45
Kirsten Strijker
Dedemsvaart
29:25
29:14
46
Renate Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
29:27
29:12
47
Janny Vogele
Rouveen
29:30
29:18
48
Maaike ten Kate
Balkbrug
29:57
29:46
49
Gerda Kloek
Dedemsvaart
30:21
29:54
50
Chantal Takens
Zwolle
30:39
30:08
51
Gieda Schans
Dedemsvaart
30:45
30:28
52
Melissa Zantinge
Dedemsvaart
30:47
30:37
53
Sabine Hagen
Hoogeveen
31:02
30:35
54
Myrthe Goeree
Dedemsvaart
31:07
30:39
55
Marlies Wassens
Dedemsvaart
31:16
30:47
56
Annemiek Takens
Dedemsvaart
31:20
30:49
57
Nora Rietberg
Dedemsvaart
31:26
31:08
58
Richelle Kosse
Utrecht
31:37
31:28
59
Anne Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
31:41
31:32
60
Erna Planken
Dedemsvaart
31:42
31:33
61
Maureen van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
31:48
31:34
62
Sabina Dijkstra
Wouterswoude
31:48
31:35
63
Kaylee Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
31:48
31:36
64
Ria Vos
Nieuweroord
32:17
32:02
65
Judith Kroeze
Dedemsvaart
32:24
32:07
66
Geralda Hoeve
Dedemsvaart
32:49
32:43
67
Agnes Leuvenink
Dedemsvaart
32:58
32:27
68
Meggie Zennipman
Dedemsvaart
33:07
32:42
69
Tiny Drogt
Dedemsvaart
33:35
33:24
70
Marieke Pol
Zenderen
34:26
34:09
71
Brenda Boessenkool
Dedemsvaart
35:45
35:23
72
Lianne Dijkstra
Wouterswoude
36:18
36:05
73
Vita Hoekstra
Dedemsvaart
37:00
36:36
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
33:59
33:59
2
Mark Schippers
Hardenberg
34:04
34:03
3
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
34:10
34:09
4
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
36:23
36:23
5
Tom Dukes
Pilton (GBR)
36:53
36:48
6
Remy Sijbom
Dalfsen
38:04
37:58
7
Niek Dam
Lutten
38:23
38:18
8
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
39:19
39:18
9
Hilco Piel
Nieuwleusen
39:34
39:28
10
JoŽl Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
39:36
39:34
11
Johan Hulzeebos
Zuidwolde Dr
39:39
39:38
12
Wilco Mars
Ommen
39:49
39:47
13
Martin Pruijsers
Middelburg
39:59
39:55
14
Bouke de Jong
Staphorst
40:15
40:11
15
Lambert-Jan Koops
Silvolde
40:56
40:52
16
Freddy Everst
Hollandscheveld
41:01
40:59
17
Alain Barateau
Choussy (FRA)
41:09
40:54
18
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
41:21
41:19
19
Jacco Pranger
Dedemsvaart
41:25
41:23
20
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
41:38
41:36
21
Maus Westerbaan
Dedemsvaart
41:48
41:41
22
Martin de Haan
Dedemsvaart
41:49
41:44
23
GŁnter Gosen
Uelsen (GER)
42:30
42:24
24
Alfred Hermsen
Haftenkamp (GER)
42:32
42:26
25
Wim van Waardhuizen
Apeldoorn
42:33
42:25
26
Jarno Takens
Zwolle
42:54
42:50
27
Jochem Westert
Ommen
43:12
43:10
28
Edwin Wallinga
Hasselt
43:22
43:07
29
Peter Fleurke
Hardenberg
43:29
43:25
30
Kees van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
43:46
43:43
31
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
43:50
43:44
32
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
44:02
43:53
33
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
44:04
43:49
34
Erwin Mulder
Witharen
44:32
44:30
35
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
44:47
44:40
36
Peter John
Veldhausen (GER)
44:57
44:52
37
George Vulkers
Dalfsen
45:08
45:05
38
Frank Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
45:23
45:15
39
Wilfred ten Caat
Elim
45:27
45:13
40
Erik Menzo
Dedemsvaart
45:30
45:22
41
Bart van Os
Dedemsvaart
45:31
45:23
42
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
46:08
46:03
43
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
46:21
46:09
44
Mark Sportel
Dedemsvaart
46:25
46:13
45
Chiel Wessels
Dedemsvaart
46:27
46:12
46
Sander de Boer
Dedemsvaart
46:29
46:22
47
Kevin Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
46:50
46:41
48
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
46:50
46:42
49
Jeroen Schippers
Hasselt
47:00
46:43
50
Jacco Roest
Dedemsvaart
47:04
46:52
51
Dorus Breidenbach
Rotterdam
47:17
47:02
52
Arnout Jalving
Dalfsen
47:22
47:16
53
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
47:36
47:34
54
Bernd van Olst
Zwolle
47:45
47:28
55
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
47:57
47:50
56
Arjan Smit
Ommen
48:37
48:27
57
Henk Veurink
Ommen
49:04
48:58
58
Melle Mulder
Zwolle
49:18
49:06
59
Dave Kennedy
Tilburg
49:30
49:25
60
Jan van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
49:34
49:32
61
Ed Verkaik
Apeldoorn
49:44
49:36
62
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
49:48
49:38
63
Apollo Wim Lindenhoviu
Den Ham Ov
50:05
49:55
64
Rolf Huiting
Alkmaar
50:19
50:06
65
Carel Funke
Zuidwolde Dr
50:36
50:22
66
Herman Schoer
Hardenberg
50:36
50:20
67
Jan Schipper
Dedemsvaart
50:43
50:25
68
Marcel Hulst
Dedemsvaart
50:56
50:52
69
Justin Eijkeraar
Nieuwleusen
51:03
50:42
70
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
51:48
51:28
71
Igor Donker
Ommen
51:56
51:45
72
Jan-Roelof Meeuwes
Meppel
52:00
51:46
73
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
52:32
52:21
74
Hugo Thalen
Dedemsvaart
52:44
52:25
75
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
52:48
52:37
76
Jeroen de Klerk
Zwolle
52:56
52:45
77
Huib Visscher
Dedemsvaart
52:58
52:44
78
Maurice Nijlant
Amersfoort
53:10
52:56
79
Daniel de Lange
Dedemsvaart
53:21
53:04
80
Jeroen vd Meeberg
Hoogeveen
53:34
53:24
81
Stef Koelewijn
Dedemsvaart
53:52
53:34
82
Pascal Koolhof
Dedemsvaart
54:25
54:07
83
Eric van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
54:39
54:22
84
Niels Smulders
Gramsbergen
54:42
54:27
85
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
55:09
55:02
86
Gerrit Winters
Witharen
56:24
56:12
87
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
59:55
59:46
88
Bennie Wierbos
Dedemsvaart
1:03:27
1:03:07
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith Stiepel
Veldhausen (GER)
41:04
40:59
2
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
41:24
41:23
3
Anne van Schuppen
Emst
41:42
41:41
4
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
46:11
46:09
5
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
46:56
46:53
6
Manon Herbert
Hardenberg
47:16
47:14
7
Charon Koers
Dedemsvaart
47:52
47:42
8
Jannette Zantingh
Dedemsvaart
49:48
49:31
9
Allisha Hendriks
Ommen
50:03
49:56
10
Miranda Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
51:23
51:12
11
Jolinda Vermeulen
Hoogenweg
52:40
52:23
12
Moniek Kemink
Schuinesloot
52:43
52:22
13
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
53:53
53:36
14
Julia Dukes
Pilton (GBR)
55:17
54:58
15
Paula Engbers
Dedemsvaart
57:25
57:07
16
Fernande Brand
Dedemsvaart
59:39
59:24
17
Monique Kist
Munstergeleen
59:58
59:45
18
Erna Withaar
Balkbrug
59:59
59:46
19
Sandra Polhaar
Dedemsvaart
1:01:43
1:01:27
20
Danielle Hahn
Dedemsvaart
1:01:43
1:01:27
RunningPromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-07-2013 17:21