Uitslagenlijst Henschotermeer Games

Woudenberg - Woensdag 24 juli 2013

KIDS, 1500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
5:30
2
Bart Hooft
5:44
3
Vincent de Groot
Groesbeek
6:06
4
Maxim Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
6:19
5
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
6:22
6
Robert Erwich
Amersfoort
6:23
7
Thijs Hoogerwerf
Amersfoort
6:26
8
Sebastiaan Campo
Maarn
6:32
9
Sophie Campo
Maarn
6:37
10
Britta van den Anker
Soest
6:52
11
Jochem de Bruijne
Dronten
7:19
12
Floris Erwich
Amersfoort
7:25
13
Jasper van den Heuvel
7:45
14
Linda Turkesteen
Maarn
8:03
15
Evelien Korff
8:07
16
Lotte van der linden
Austerlitz
8:16
1500M, 1500M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
4:44
2
Alex de Groot
Groesbeek
4:52
3
Roos Smink
Amersfoort
5:29
4
Bobby van Soest
Zeist
8:57
RSR, 2.5KM RUN - 500
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lukas Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
22:57
2
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
23:02
3
Merijn Ellenkamp
23:19
4
Bas Mekking
Heerde
23:40
5
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
23:45
6
Cees Colijn
Amersfoort
23:51
7
Imo Muller
24:16
8
Leon van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
24:26
9
Jan Stehouwer
24:48
10
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
24:58
11
Bastiaan de Kooter
Amersfoort
25:15
12
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
25:24
13
Tijn Voormolen
25:26
14
Tom Fokkens
Zeewolde
25:31
15
Norbert Eelman
Rhenen
25:46
16
Marnix Cornelisse
Leiden
25:55
17
Thorwald Veneberg
Amersfoort
26:08
18
Koen van Doremaele
's-Hertogenbosch
26:32
19
Falco van Dijck
Vleuten
26:34
20
Jan Bieshaer
26:59
21
Imre van der Geer
Amersfoort
27:05
22
Peter Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
27:12
23
Jasper van den Berg
Zeist
27:22
24
Dennis Rijnbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
27:31
25
Mats Wassink
27:36
26
Roy van Rossum
Nieuwegein
27:38
27
Sjaak den Hartogh
De Bilt
27:41
28
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
27:56
29
Andre Knop
Leersum
27:58
30
Anne Bavelaar
28:01
31
Marnix Langeveld
28:03
32
Patricia Scheurs
28:04
33
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
28:23
34
Pieter Bulsink
Veenendaal
28:34
35
Rien Fokkens
Zeewolde
29:12
36
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
29:22
37
Fabian Boer
Lelystad
29:24
38
Rob Scheffers
Arnhem
29:27
39
Merijn Machiels
29:51
40
Pascal Schonis
Amersfoort
30:00
41
Kees der Weduwe
Cothen
30:02
42
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
30:18
43
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
30:20
44
Marco Puik
30:27
45
Jeroen Hak
Amersfoort
30:29
46
Jan Helwig
30:42
47
Andre Hooft
Soest
30:44
48
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
30:46
49
Martin Broodman
Leusden
30:51
50
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
31:25
51
Sander van der linden
Austerlitz
31:39
52
Jasper Boer
31:54
53
Floor Weusthof
Veenendaal
32:02
54
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
32:04
55
Sebastiaan Kuijper
32:09
56
Tjeerd van Aurich
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:11
57
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
32:27
58
Katerijne Slot
32:34
59
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:53
60
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:57
61
Harry Boerma
33:27
62
Patrick Westerveld
Odijk
33:39
63
Jeroen Tjaden
Zeist
33:57
64
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
34:02
65
Annemarie Arkema
34:06
66
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
34:09
67
Folkert Sickenga
Amersfoort
34:26
68
Marielle Hoop
Zeist
34:28
69
P. Schimmel
34:33
70
Anja Bavelaar
34:50
71
Jouko de Boer
Soest
35:00
72
Johan van der Kooij
Utrecht
35:15
73
Sonja vd Hengel
Amersfoort
35:29
74
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
35:39
75
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
35:39
76
Suzanne Helming
Rotterdam
35:43
77
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
36:06
78
Els Gies
Langbroek
36:16
79
Gijs de Bruijne
Dronten
36:27
80
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
36:40
81
Peter van Rossen
36:50
82
Roy van Norden
Gouda
37:38
83
Chantal Weimer
38:39
84
Bram Tjaden
Zeist
39:00
85
WHE Parlevliet
Zeist
39:02
86
Erik Hoogerwerf
Amersfoort
39:49
87
Luke Hoogerwerf
Amersfoort
39:50
88
Iwan van Toren
40:33
89
Anne Ehlert
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:43
90
Ge Koelink
Soest
40:44
15KM, 15KM ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
50:41
2
Jannik Klumpenaar
Veenendaal
51:45
3
Koen van Kooten
Veenendaal
52:23
4
Robin van de Mast
Amersfoort
53:04
5
Frank Schneijderberg
Amersfoort
53:12
6
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
53:21
7
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
55:37
8
Arjan van Polen
Amersfoort
57:16
9
Wytze vos
58:26
10
Ron van Megen
Leusden
59:23
11
Arjan van der Ham
IJsselstein Ut
59:45
12
Marina van Dijk
Amersfoort
59:57
13
Niels Waterval
Woudenberg
1:00:09
14
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
1:00:19
15
Karlijn van Rooijen
Amersfoort
1:01:03
16
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
1:01:35
17
Ruud van Suijdam
Arnhem
1:01:49
18
Patrik Broberg
1:02:00
19
Gerrart Huizer
Woudenberg
1:02:15
20
Eefke Vroemen
Leusden
1:02:19
21
Ben Norg
Amersfoort
1:02:48
22
Jan Pater
Amersfoort
1:02:50
23
Monique van Dongeren
Houten
1:03:15
24
Willams Gresnigt
1:03:22
25
Elly Visser
Hoogland
1:03:57
26
Machteld Stilting
Amersfoort
1:04:24
27
Lourens Kiela
Amersfoort
1:04:49
28
Niels Landgraf
Vleuten
1:05:04
29
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:06:12
30
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
1:06:26
31
Nico Voormolen
1:07:52
32
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:08:47
33
Mark Wijnberger
Ede Gld
1:09:00
34
Martha Meijer
Amersfoort
1:09:28
35
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
1:09:39
36
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:09:43
37
Roland Klein
1:10:19
38
Andre Hooft
Soest
1:10:40
39
Jan Schoenmaker
Amersfoort
1:11:16
40
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:53
41
Janet Jansink
Leusden
1:12:17
42
Staarman
1:13:45
43
Wouter Worm
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:14:34
44
Arjan van de Haar
Amersfoort
1:14:36
45
Erwin Booij
Woudenberg
1:17:41
46
Stefanie van der Hoeff
Soest
1:18:09
47
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:20:15
48
John van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
1:21:17
49
Els Brakkee
Zeist
1:21:22
50
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
1:22:54
51
Gerlinda Reijnoudt
Renswoude
1:23:25
52
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:23:45
53
Magda v Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:24:13
54
Martin Scholte Lubberi
Amersfoort
1:24:16
55
Lia Steensma
Veenendaal
1:26:57
56
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:28:35
www.persista.nl - www.we-link.nl - www.bbconsultants.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
24-07-2013 00:00