Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondloop Ava'70
Aalten - Dinsdag 23 juli 2013
MEIS, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lotte Klein Nibbelink
AVA70
4:30
JONG, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Tim Weijers
AVA'70, Aalten
4:43
MEIS, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA'70, Bredevoort
8:23
JONG, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Nusselder
AV Argo, Hummelo
6:55
3
Mick Wagener
AVA70, Aalten
8:20
VROUW, 6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ellen Dekker
Lopersgroep 90
28:39
4
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetinchem
30:33
6
Anne Groot Nibbelink
AVA70
31:15
10
Nicol Groot Zevert
Groenlo
33:19
12
Annemarie Hijink
Loopgroep Zandloper
34:12
13
Sabine Ikink
AVA'70, Aalten
34:25
15
Sandra Wassink
AVA'70, Aalten
35:46
16
Aly Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
36:22
17
Knoppen
Loopgroep Zandloper
38:04
19
R. te Geershuis
Loopgroep Zandloper
39:42
20
Petra van Wijk
Loopgroep Zandloper
42:07
MAN, 6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bronnie Dodde
Aquilo, Veendam
21:23
4
Freek Heinsbroek
Longa 30, Lichtenvoo
21:28
6
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
21:38
7
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
21:40
9
Pim Elferink
Lichtenvoorde
22:06
11
Patrick Ikink
AVA'70, Barlo
22:35
17
Hans Winkehorst
Bredevoort
26:54
21
Ruben van Woerkom
Nijmegen
27:42
23
Wim Rensink
AVA'70, Aalten
27:46
29
Robbert Heinen
Ropes&Running
28:29
30
Herman Baten
AVA'70, Aalten
28:31
32
Theo Neerhof
Loopgroep Zandloper
28:46
36
Wiljo Bussink
Loopgroep Zandloper
29:06
37
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep Zandloper
29:08
38
Erwin Lensink
NRG, Winterswijk
29:12
41
Jan Henk Heilersig
Atletico
29:54
42
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
30:06
43
Peter Baten
AVA'70, Aalten
30:39
44
Kidany Kortschot
Winterswijk
30:41
46
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
30:59
51
Frank van Roon
AV Waterweg
33:00
52
Linda Rexwinkel
AVA'70, Aalten
33:07
54
Hendrik Jan Mensink 6
Winterswijk
33:44
VROUW, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariette ten Bokkel
Hengelo
44:52
2
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk
45:08
3
Grietje van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
49:29
5
Yvonne Ruesen
Ropes en RunningDinx
51:13
6
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
51:26
9
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
57:08
MAN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Groot Wassink
Dinxperlo
38:05
2
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:32
3
Freddy Dekker
Lopersgroep'90
38:40
7
Thijs van Bronhorst
Lichtenvoorde
39:58
9
Richard Klein Goldewij
LV'70
40:32
12
Denis Woeltjes
AVA'70, Aalten
40:59
13
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
41:28
14
Joost van Uem
Lichtenvoorde
41:56
17
Hans Geerdink
Archeus, Winterswijk
43:40
19
Marco Warnier
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
43:57
20
Aris Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
44:21
23
Niels van Druten
Winterswijk
47:30
24
Christian Jansen
Winterswijk
48:38
Zeer zwoele zomeravond 30grd, zwakke wind.
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2014 20:12