Uitslagenlijst Walfortloop Ava70

Aalten - Dinsdag 9 juli 2013

JONGE, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelte Oonk
AZSV
3:47
2
Ezra Somers
Archeus
3:48
3
Bram Berkelder
Aalten
3:54
4
Twan Meinen
Aalten
4:03
5
Laurian Luimes
Aalten
4:04
6
Timo Westerveld
Aalten
4:15
7
Robbe Graven
Ava'70
4:22
8
Lucas Schenk
Ava'70
4:31
9
Sven Meinen
Aalten
4:40
10
Luke Hiddink
Archeus
4:46
11
David Elburg
Aalten
4:56
12
Joost Sloetje
Aalten
5:06
13
Brent Stevens
Dalfsen
5:18
14
Finn Luiten
Aalten
5:29
15
Wessel Köchl
Aalten
5:44
16
Lars Meinen
Lintelo
5:54
17
Stijn Toebes
Aalten
7:40
MEISJ, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Luijmes
Ava'70
4:13
2
Marit Kleinbussink
Aalten
4:17
3
lotte klein Nibbelink
Ava'70
4:25
4
Annelot Posthumus
Ava'70
4:32
5
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
4:35
6
Naomi Gerrits
Ava'70
4:50
7
Lotte Onnink
Ava'70
4:59
8
Maxine Ubbink
Bredevoort
5:33
9
Noa Westerveld
Aalten
5:51
10
Flore Posthumus
Aalten
6:09
11
Liese Horning
Aalten
6:33
JONGE, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Prinsen
Varsseveld
6:53
2
Ruben Boekelder
Ava'70
7:14
3
Björn Rossel
Ava'70
7:16
4
Jerrel Balke
Aalten
7:31
5
Tom Kuppers
Doetinchem
7:35
6
Peter Dielen
Winterswijk
8:09
7
Job Ligterink
Aalten
8:11
8
Lenn Posthumus
Aalten
8:46
9
kjell de Jong
Aalten
8:59
10
Douwe Kleinbussink
Douwe Kleinbussink
9:04
11
Daan Winkelhorst
Aalten
9:05
12
Ivo Luijmes
Ava'70
9:12
13
Koen Drew
Aalten
10:02
14
Aron Rossel
Sinderen
10:03
15
Joppe Roos
Ava'70
10:36
MEISJ, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
linde klein Nibbelink
Ava'70
8:06
2
Naomi van der Vegt
Doetinchem
8:14
3
Esther Boekelder
Ava'70
8:57
4
Pumika Kugathasan
Aalten
9:17
5
Danielle Dielen
Winterswijk
9:29
6
Diede Horning
Aalten
10:34
MANNE, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Vossers
Hengelo
19:24
2
Björn Demkes
Ava"70
21:30
3
Matthijs Duenk
Aalten
21:59
4
Thomas Konings
Archeus
22:06
5
Bram Wevers
Aalten
22:10
6
Martijn Groot Wassink
Dinxperlo
22:17
7
Tom Baak
Winterswijk
22:45
8
Ewout ten Pas
Archeus
22:49
9
Roel Schreurs
Ava'70
22:51
10
Gerton Prinsen
Eibergen
22:53
11
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
22:57
12
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
23:08
13
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
23:15
14
Dennis Woeltjes
Aalten
23:20
15
Wim Brinkman
Ava'70
23:25
16
Ben saalmink
Ava'70
23:26
17
Bert ten Thije o/g Boo
Haaksbergen
23:30
18
Aike de Heer
Gaanderen
23:38
19
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
23:43
20
Wilfried van Vuuren
Lievelde
23:46
21
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
23:48
22
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
23:55
23
Rik Harbers
Aalten
23:57
24
Bart Stevens
Dalfsen
23:58
25
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
24:05
26
Maurice Wienholts
Ulft
24:17
27
Jozo Vulic
Groenlo
24:29
28
Dennis Jansen
Dinxperlo
24:34
29
Erik Vink
Sinderen
24:36
30
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
24:39
31
Tim Mengerink
Aalten
24:44
32
Theo Schotman
Neede
24:46
33
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
24:54
34
Stijn Ormel
Aalten
24:56
35
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
24:58
36
Christian Reinders
Groenlo
25:00
37
Patrick Ikink
Ava'70
25:02
38
Jorrit Spexgoor
Vragender
25:04
39
Remco Smits
D.A.V Kronos
25:05
40
Chris Eekelder
Lievelde
25:08
41
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
25:15
42
Henri Gelderblom
Aalten
25:20
43
Martijn Obbink
Corle
25:23
44
Henk Mengers
Aalten
25:26
45
Andre Bleumink
Groenlo
25:28
46
Marcel Klein Gunnwiek
Groenlo
25:32
47
Peter Kroesen
Dinxperlo
25:38
48
Geert Wevers
Ava'70
25:45
49
Arjan Onnink
Winterswijk
25:58
50
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
26:08
51
Pieter Jan Wentink
Lichtenvoorde
26:12
52
Wim Klein Wolterink
Aalten
26:17
53
Dave Posthumus
Ava'70
26:18
54
Marnix Wubbels
Aalten
26:24
55
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Ava'70
26:25
56
Sjuul Kok
Ulft
26:27
57
Arnoud Wikkerink
Aalten
26:48
58
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
26:50
59
Wim Rensink
Aalten
26:57
60
Henrie Drenthel
Aalten
26:58
61
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
26:59
62
Hans Sielias
Ava'70
27:07
63
Sergio Griffioen
Aalten
27:12
64
Peter van Hal
Doetinchem
27:30
65
Bernd Heerink
Hengelo
27:39
66
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Winterswijk
27:44
67
Herman Baten
Aalten
27:45
68
Arnoud Wubbels
Aalten
27:47
69
Frans Mullink
Kilder
27:56
70
Dirk Vreman
Heelweg
27:59
71
Falco Wezinkhof
Ruurlo
28:02
72
Mario Holkenborg
Winterswijk
28:10
73
Rik Lammers
Varsseveld
28:15
74
Andre Lensink
Aalten
28:16
75
Peter Ligterink
Aalten
28:21
76
Peter van Rijn
Winterswijk
28:30
77
Robert Frenken
Ropes & Running
28:35
78
Gerrit Bultman
Laac Twente
28:45
79
Wim Haringsma
Balk
28:54
80
Lars Hoogerbrug
Aalten
28:56
81
Erwin Lensink
Winterswijk
29:05
82
Henk Lammers
Ava'70
29:08
83
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
29:23
84
Eric Wamelink
Aalten
29:36
85
Hans Beumer
Aalten
29:39
86
Theo Vink
Ulft
29:40
87
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
29:42
88
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
29:45
89
Junus Titarsole
Aalten
29:47
90
Ronnie Boekelder
Ava'70
29:48
91
Allard Wagenaar
Drachten
29:50
92
Andre Balke
Aalten
29:53
93
Dennis v.d. Heijden
Veldhoek
29:55
94
Thomas Frenken
Aalten
30:00
95
Robin Rietman
Doetinchem
30:05
96
Koen Stronks
Aalten
30:17
97
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
30:29
98
Henk Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
30:51
99
Hendrik Meijer
Arnhem
30:52
100
Gerben Duenk
Ava'70
30:54
101
Nick Groot Wassink
Loopgroep Zandloper
30:55
102
Maarten ten Pas
Winterswijk
31:31
103
Dick Sloetjes
Aalten
31:38
104
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
31:43
105
Andries Sortelder
Aalten
31:52
106
Roy Ubbink
Bredevoort
32:07
107
Joop Spexgoor
Vragender
33:32
108
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
33:43
109
Paul Stortelder
Aalten
33:47
110
Joop Robbe
Altea la Vella
33:55
111
Tonny Baten
Ava'70
34:28
112
Martijn van Dijk
Ava'70
34:42
113
Jurgen Kok
Loopgroep Zandloper
35:07
114
Alex Duistermaat
Winterswijk
35:42
115
Ab Koetsier
Holten
37:24
116
Gerrit ter Haar
Aalten
38:00
117
Engelbert Sonntag
Oeding
39:09
118
Danny van Veluwe
Lochem
40:13
VROUW, 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Domhof
Lievelde
27:34
2
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
28:03
3
Romy van Rijs
Ava'70
28:52
4
Tracey Jewell
Ava'70
29:25
5
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetinchem
30:01
6
Lucie Schuurman
Varsseveld
30:10
7
Dorien Sonderen
Lievelde
30:22
8
Alja Buseman
ARGO
30:53
9
Wilma Hoftijzer
Dinxperlo
30:58
10
Anne Groot Nibbelink
Aalten
30:59
11
Rianne Fokkers
Ava'70
31:15
12
Els Droppers
Archeus
31:33
13
Willy Duistermaat
Winterswijk
31:34
14
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
31:36
15
Bodil Hartman
Aalten
31:39
16
Ingrid Dielen
Archeus
31:53
17
Mariska van den Berg
Ava"70
32:14
18
Lianne Gijsbertsen
Ava'70
32:17
19
Janneke Koskamp
Ava'70
32:22
20
Sandy Smits
Winterswijk
32:34
21
Linda Prinsen
Ava'70
32:36
22
Linda Rexwinkel
Aalten
32:37
23
Gerdie Duenk
Ava'70
32:43
24
Chantal Posthumus
Ava'70
32:46
25
Ria Bussink
Winterswijk
32:47
26
Annie Rouwhorst
Lichtenvoorde
32:49
27
Anita Roos
Ava'70
32:52
28
Jeanet Schutte
Aalten
32:57
29
Dirkje Huitink
Ava'70
32:57
30
Linda Scholten
Ava'70
33:18
31
Manon Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
33:42
32
Ellen Koskamp
Ava'70
33:48
33
Ankie Lammers
Dinxperlo
33:52
34
Lianne ter Haar
Ava'70
34:03
35
Sandra Wassink
Ava'70
34:12
36
Esther Helmes
HB-FIT
34:40
37
Leonie Rijks
Ava'70
34:52
38
Annie Buesink
Aalten
34:58
39
Vera Meinen
Aalten
35:00
40
Jolanda Geurkink
Archeus
35:11
41
Jolanda Hubers
Ava'70
35:12
42
Marije Krajenbrink
Heelweg
35:13
43
Bianca Saalmink
Ava'70
35:14
44
Erna Boekelder
Ava'70
35:15
45
Geeske Lammers
Ava'70
35:16
46
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
35:17
47
Sylvia Wezinkhof
Ruurlo
35:25
48
Judith Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
35:26
49
Chantel Klein Gunnewie
Lichtenvoorde
35:27
50
Veronique Schalingkamp
Aalten
35:40
51
Jorien Mengerink
Winterswijk
35:41
52
Esther Bulsink
Ava'70
35:58
53
Zosia te Kempel
Winterswijk
36:04
54
Karin Hoppe
Winterswijk
36:11
55
Dion Udo
Winterswijk
36:14
56
Karin Markslag
Winterswijk
36:16
57
Esther Ubbink
Bredevoort
36:46
58
Anna Torensen
Ava'70
36:48
59
Anne Stolte
Aalten
37:07
60
Marleen te Fruchte-Wie
Lopersgroep 90
37:40
61
Nardie Gosselink
Sinderen
37:47
62
Willy Wassink
Bredevoort
37:51
63
Ilse Hoftijzer
Aalten
37:59
64
Gerda Schreurs
Lichtenvoorde
38:03
65
Dianne van Wessel
Doetinchem
38:05
66
Bianca Eekelder
Aalten
38:06
67
Lenie Wamelink
Aalten
38:07
68
Bernadine Luiten-Schoe
Atletico73
38:17
69
Angelique Barneveld
Dinxperlo
38:22
70
Anne Wensink
Zandloper
41:12
71
Mieke Stortelder
Lopersgroep 90
41:19
72
Melanie Hogeweg
Aalten
41:32
73
Simone van de Sant
Ava'70
41:34
74
Anja Hoogerbrug
AVA'70
42:02
75
Wilma Stortelder
Lopersgroep 90
42:44
76
Saskia Ringnalda
Lopersgroep 90
42:45
Loopweer 25Grd-Luchtvochtigheid 45%-Zwakke wind
Uitslagen.nl
09-07-2013 22:23