Uitslagenlijst Chaamloop

Chaam - Zaterdag 6 juli 2013

JONGE, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Coppens
Chaam
2:10
2
Hessel vd Steenoven
Chaam
2:19
3
Wesley Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
2:25
4
Randy Kamp
Chaam
2:39
5
Stijn de Laat
Tilburg
2:47
6
Sam Boender
Geldrop
2:48
7
Stan Zoon
Chaam
2:52
8
Daan Asturias Schakela
Etten-Leur
2:58
9
Thomas Verdonck
Ravels (BEL)
2:59
10
Luuk van Beek
Etten-Leur
3:03
11
Sjoerd van Beckhoven
Chaam
3:07
12
Lars Laurijssen
Chaam
3:11
13
Bob ten Wolde
Houten
3:19
MEISJ, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linde Vriens
Chaam
2:20
2
Evy de Rot
Zevenbergen
2:27
3
Lynn de Bruyn
Wommelgem (BEL)
2:28
4
Liz van Rijckevorsel
Breda
2:46
5
Anne van Dongen
Chaam
3:00
6
Bette de Jong
Amsterdam
3:09
7
Fien Mannaerts
Chaam
3:13
8
Lieke Leenders
3:15
9
Naomi van de Broek
Chaam
3:16
10
Isa Boeren
Ulicoten
3:17
11
Puck Jansen
Chaam
3:21
12
Fabienne la Haye
Chaam
3:25
13
Inge Weller
Dongen
3:30
JONGE, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Laros
Scorpio
3:37
2
Senne Ouderits
Mol
3:44
3
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:59
4
Rens Schalk
DJA
4:08
5
FRank Cornelissen
Chaam
4:10
6
Lars van Beek
Etten-Leur
4:21
7
Tim de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
4:44
8
Bas Ernst
Chaam
5:17
9
Jelle Smits
Breda
5:24
10
Robin Kamp
Chaam
5:55
11
Bart van den Hoek
Dongen
7:07
JONGE, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
3:40
2
Luc Goos
Chaam
3:57
3
Stijn van Rijckevorsel
Breda
4:00
4
Yoben Verstreepen
Vorselaar (BEL)
4:22
MEISJ, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shirley de Bruijn
Lisse (BEL)
4:02
2
Noa van de Leur
Roosendaal
4:03
3
Eva Kok
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:05
4
Evy van de Leur
Roosendaal
4:24
5
Ise van Rijckevorsel
Breda
4:29
6
Femke Sprangers
Chaam
4:50
7
Femke Gram
Chaam
4:56
8
Semm Oomen
Chaam
5:07
9
Sanne Sprangers
Chaam
5:12
10
Anne Boeren
Ulicoten
5:19
MEISJ, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linsy Heestermans
Sprint
3:41
2
Noortje de Graauw
Attila
3:48
3
Safira den Oudsten
Spiridon
3:54
4
Elke Wijkmans
Wamel
4:13
5
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:24
6
Anouk Smits
Breda
4:26
7
Christel Schalk
DJA
4:28
8
Isabel Bomer
Zundert
4:31
9
Eefje Gram
Chaam
4:36
10
Jora vd Westerlaken
Chaam
5:09
11
Nikki van Driel
Eindhoven
5:15
JONGE, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Laros
Scorpio
5:24
2
Rowan Tuytelaars
Gilze
5:39
3
Bomer Cyrille
Zundert
5:41
4
Syb de Jong
Teteringen
5:47
5
Bas Goos
Chaam
5:50
6
Henryc van Dongen
Chaam
5:55
7
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:58
8
Stef de Rot
Zevenbergen
6:33
9
Jari Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
6:35
10
Jens vd Westerlaken
Chaam
7:46
11
Vince de Rot
Zevenbergen
8:25
MEISJ, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leentje Wijkmans
Astylos
6:19
2
Senna den Oudsten
Rijen
6:21
3
Ilse van den Hoek
Dongen
6:51
4
Iris Kuijper
chaam
7:01
M-15, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Kok
Helmond
21:14
2
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
22:25
3
Lotte de Graauw
Attila
22:57
4
Frauke Vercalsteren
Weelde (BEL)
23:08
5
Kyara Gijsberg
Berghem
23:49
VROUW, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paddy Herygers
Rijsbergen
18:10
2
Marjon de Kok
PH
18:46
3
Laura Rijvers
Chaam
19:40
4
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
21:10
5
Marion van den Broek
Chaam
21:56
6
Judith Stevens
Prinsenbeek
22:24
7
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
22:50
8
Sandra Weeda
Gilze
23:27
9
Vera Meynen
Geel (BEL)
23:28
10
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:28
11
Sanne Louer
Attila
24:33
12
Judith van Winkel
Ulvenhout
24:39
13
Thera van Sleeuwen
Loopgroep Chaam
24:48
14
Ilse van Rijckevorsel
Breda
24:57
15
Eva Lacnakova
Weelde (BEL)
24:58
16
Simone Buddemeijer
Utrecht
25:07
17
Kitty Hendriks
Chaam
25:15
18
Liesbeth Buijnsters
Zundert
25:15
19
Danielle Taks
Hoogerheide
26:02
20
Maud Timmermans
Alphen
26:12
21
Carla Fleischener
Leiden
26:34
22
Ine Vermeer
Gilze
26:56
23
Karin Hendrickx
Gilze
27:11
24
Tessa van den Heuvel
Chaam
27:32
25
Marian Goos
Chaam
28:03
26
Marleen Teugels
Wommelgen (BEL)
28:36
27
Elmy Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
28:56
28
Judith van Loon
Chaam
29:38
29
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
29:54
30
Marloes Smant
Baarle-Nassau
29:56
31
Marion van Beckhoven
Bavel
30:01
32
Priscilla Ansems
Chaam
30:12
33
Chantal Bomer
Zundert
30:17
34
Marjan Gormans
Wateringen (BEL)
30:32
35
Evelien Jochems
Breda
30:40
36
A.J.M. Dirven
Rijen
30:44
37
Cindy Adams
Ulvenhout AC
30:45
38
Bianca Michielsen
Chaam
31:04
39
Veerle Ultee
Tilburg
31:09
40
Aly van Beijsterveldt
Chaam
31:13
41
Anouk van Beijsterveld
Loopgroep Chaam
31:49
42
Els Jansen-Blokhuis
Chaam
32:10
43
Marcha van den Eeden
Chaam
32:11
44
Suzanne Snoeijs
Chaam
32:11
45
Ilona van Dun
Chaam
32:14
46
Yvette Antens
Chaam
32:16
47
Lindsey Kamp
Chaam
32:51
48
Myranda Smeekens
Ulicoten
33:17
49
Angelique Knol
Breda
35:15
50
Jacqui Molendijk
Poortugaal
35:20
51
Caroline La Haye
Chaam
36:18
52
Femke van Gils
Chaam
36:19
53
Nicole Krijnen
Chaam
38:15
54
Annemieke Brokx
Chaam
38:16
55
Barbara van Glinstra B
Bavel
40:21
56
Ine Vosters
Chaam
41:28
57
Ann Smout
Galder
44:30
44:30
J-15, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
19:06
2
Jaimy Voogt
Energie
19:49
3
Maurice de Stigter
Energie
19:54
4
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
21:04
5
Rody Coehorst
Tilburg
22:13
6
Sietse Nefs
Achilles
22:43
7
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
22:48
8
JaÔr van Winkel
Sprint
22:51
9
Bas Goos
Chaam
24:04
10
Henryc van Dongen
Chaam
24:05
11
Lars van Rijckevorsel
Breda
24:55
12
Job Buijnsters
Zundert
25:49
13
Nik Bruijnsters
Zundert
26:06
MAN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey Faes
Schijf
17:16
2
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
17:48
3
Deny Blom
Zundert
18:01
4
Sander van den Broek
Chaam
18:22
5
Luuk Oomen
Chaam
18:29
6
David Bomer
Zundert
18:37
7
Sietse de Jong
Teteringen
18:53
8
Frits Schaerlaeckens
Chaam
19:00
9
Marco Genefaas
Breda
19:15
10
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
19:21
11
Leo van Ravels
Breda
19:30
12
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
19:33
13
Niels Ansems
Chaam
19:35
14
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
19:36
15
William Lambregts
Etten-Leur
19:43
16
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
19:44
17
Marino de Bruyn
Wommelgen (BEL)
19:56
18
Nick Jansen
Sprint
20:05
19
Jan Aerts
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
20:13
20
Edwin Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
20:14
21
Maarten Leyten
Chaam
20:14
22
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
20:55
23
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
21:06
24
Luuk Akkermans
Gilze
21:07
25
Jules Barten
Leidschendam
21:17
26
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
21:36
27
Niels Donkers
Chaam
21:54
28
Tonio Nouws
Etten-Leur
21:59
29
Peter Hooijen
Geldrop
22:13
30
Teun Vosters
Chaam
22:23
31
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
22:28
32
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
22:41
33
Martijn van Nijnatten
Gilze
22:51
34
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
22:52
35
Jan Segers
Mol (BEL)
22:55
36
Erik Smits
Breda
23:05
37
David Verdonck
Ravels (BEL)
23:14
38
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
23:31
39
Rens van de Laar
Chaam
23:53
40
Eric van Buel
Breda
23:53
41
Cornť Nouws
Etten-Leur
24:08
42
Piet Vermeer
Gilze
24:28
43
Mosses Asturias
Etten-Leur
24:45
44
Mario Heerkens
's-Gravenhage
24:47
45
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
25:02
46
Lucien Poppelaars
Breda
25:04
47
Frans van Hees
Achil '87
25:06
48
Jean Paul vd Heijning
Chaam
25:08
49
van der Westerlaken
Chaam
25:39
50
Herman Martens
Leiden (BEL)
25:46
51
Joey Faes
Gilze
25:56
52
Gillis Bosman
Roosendaal
25:58
53
Sven Mutsaerts
Essen (BEL)
26:02
54
Adriaan Martens
Galder
26:04
55
Pieter Schoenmakers
Chaam
26:13
56
Sam Schillemans
Zwijndrecht
26:19
57
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
26:21
58
Roel Beekmans
Goirle
26:33
59
Renť Bastiaanssen
Chaam
26:53
60
Ruud Deckers
Chaam
26:53
61
Jan de Koning
Alphen Nb
27:10
62
Jan de Vet
Gilze
27:11
63
Leo van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
27:32
64
Hein Bouw
Zundert
27:43
65
Harrie van Gestel
Gilze
27:49
66
Ad van Hees
Sprint
28:29
67
Jacco van den Boogaart
Papendrecht
30:19
68
Jurgen Gran
Bergen op Zoom
32:24
69
Ad Martens
Gilze
32:46
70
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
33:54
71
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
40:23
72
Harrie Nuijten
Alphen Nb
44:30
44:30
VSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
AV Sprint
36:43
2
Fa Adda
AV'23
38:32
3
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
38:45
4
Vicky Lieckens
BelgiŽ
38:53
5
Hilde Gillisen
Parcival
41:25
6
Cindy Bastiaansen
Sprint
44:48
7
Valerie De Roover
Sprint
45:13
8
Wendy Raymond
Breda
46:44
9
Karin Dekkers
Oosterhout Nb
53:49
10
Thessa van Riel
Attila
57:09
11
Yoeki Keyzer
Geertruidenberg
1:00:12
12
Sophie Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
1:01:33
13
Sanne Prenger
Breda
1:03:56
V35, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els van Hooydonck
Essen
39:26
2
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Sprint
40:01
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
43:41
4
Ria Aarts
Dongen
46:34
5
Sabine Janssens
Bavel
47:46
6
Jizka Helder
Roosendaal
49:44
7
Marieke Warnier
Bavel
50:51
8
Adrienne de Bie
Chaam
51:23
9
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
53:41
10
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
54:01
11
Joyce Dijkhuizen -v Ve
Gloria
54:02
12
Marian van Zon
Loopgroep Chaam
54:06
13
Manon de Laat
Dongen
54:20
14
Wilma Punt
Breda
54:26
15
Kirsten Osterhaus
Oss
1:01:04
16
Dian van Sundert
Chaam
1:02:01
17
Sylvia van Kooten
Papendrecht
1:05:15
18
Bianca Kerklaan
Papendrecht
1:05:16
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boris Ogourtsov
GeorgiŽ
31:36
2
Michiel van Nispen
AV Sprint
31:43
3
Colin Bekers
Achilles
31:48
4
Tom van Rooy
BelgiŽ
31:58
5
Jeroen Maas
Chaam
32:13
6
Lander Vanderspikken
BelgiŽ
33:36
7
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
34:23
8
Paul Visser
TRR
34:41
9
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
35:16
10
Rick Salome
Sprint
35:22
11
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
35:37
12
Yelte Renders
Noorderwijk (BEL)
36:20
13
Mitchell van Oudenaard
LADB
36:20
14
Peter Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
36:28
15
Erik van der Heijden
De Langstraat
36:43
16
Koen Voermans
Scorpio
36:52
17
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
37:30
18
Frank Kamberg
Oosterhout Nb
38:21
19
Joep Staps
Tilburg
39:26
20
Mark Gooijers
Breda
40:24
21
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
41:10
22
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Attila
41:30
23
Roel Hultermans
Zegge
41:34
24
Jeroen van de Rijt
Attila
41:35
25
Maarten Schrauwen
Zundert
41:37
26
Patriek Brurs
Spiridon
41:54
27
Brian Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
42:32
28
Arjan de Jong
Chaam
42:51
29
Mark Mastenbroek
Edam
43:52
30
Joche Derolin
Mol (BEL)
44:42
31
Willem Verbuijst
Breda
45:34
32
Mike Jansen
Tilburg
47:34
33
Frank van der Voort
Goirle
47:48
34
Gerard Stoop
Sprint
48:24
35
Gebrurs Dave
Vorselaar (BEL)
48:28
36
Sjors van Aert
Etten-Leur
48:58
37
Patrick Naber
Breda
50:02
38
Philippe Driessen
Tilburg
50:37
39
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
51:06
40
Dirk Hein Stoffelen
Chaam
51:48
41
Michiel Aerts
Chaam
52:22
42
Stefan Martina
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
53:12
43
Boudewijn de Bont
Breda
1:01:12
M35, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saaid Ribag
Antwerpen
32:21
2
Jeroen van Damme
PK
33:18
3
Marcel Laros
Oosterhout Nb
34:28
4
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
AV Sprint
34:31
5
Koen Binnemaas
Balen
35:01
6
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
36:50
7
JoŽl Geurts
Sprint
37:57
8
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
39:25
9
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
39:29
10
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
39:35
11
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
40:13
12
Jaap Thielen
Breda
40:29
13
Richard Donders
Loopgroep PK
40:33
14
Theo Streng
Chaam
40:48
15
Klaas Boomsma
Amsterdam
40:55
16
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:08
17
Mike Leek
Alkmaar
41:45
18
Chris van Boxtel
Tilburg
41:56
19
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
42:37
20
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
43:03
21
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
43:04
22
Willem Dekkers
Achilles
43:10
23
Guido van den Heijning
Chaam
43:19
24
Danny Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
45:24
25
John van Halteren
Etten-Leur
45:54
26
Bas Prunge
Breda
46:46
27
Jeroen Verstegen
Attila
47:11
28
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
47:21
29
Marco Verschueren
Raamsdonksveer
47:22
30
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
47:31
31
Guido de Bont
Breda
47:36
32
Kees Vromans
Alphen Nb
47:50
33
Fred Helmonds
Breda
48:23
34
Daniel Elst
Zundert
48:44
35
Bert Rops
Rijen
49:19
36
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
51:11
37
Martin de Korte
Rotterdam Atletiek
52:15
38
Sherman Ricardo
Tilburg
56:03
39
Adri van der Linden
Breda
58:31
40
Sander de Witte
's-Gravenhage
59:41
M45, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renť Stam
Scorpio
35:19
2
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:41
3
Michel Kerstens
Beerse
35:47
4
Jack Hopmans
Spado
36:23
5
Cornelis de Stigter
Heerjansdam
36:59
6
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
37:04
7
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
37:10
8
Dre Billet
Wuustwezel (BEL)
38:45
9
Maurits Appels
Attila
38:58
10
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:02
11
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
39:29
12
Ruud Louer
Tilburg
39:38
13
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:48
14
Crist Hendriks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:51
15
Haydar KARA
Achilles
40:28
16
Rudy Goris
Arendonk (BEL)
40:57
17
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:41
18
Frank Verchstenen
Weelde (BEL)
41:47
19
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
41:47
20
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
41:50
21
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
41:59
22
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Tilburg
42:00
23
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
42:09
24
Johan Brouwers
Attila
42:44
25
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
43:55
26
Pim van Gils
Wernhout
44:21
27
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
44:24
28
Joep Barten
Leidschendam
44:36
29
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
44:42
30
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
44:47
31
Marcel Ruben
Dordrecht
44:48
32
Marcel Tol
Alphen Nb
44:49
33
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
45:05
34
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
45:31
35
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
45:34
36
Niek van Mook
Den Hout
45:34
37
Ger Buijnsters
Zundert
46:02
38
Wilfried Joosen
Terheijden
46:09
39
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:25
40
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
47:07
41
Maurice Mulders
Breda
47:15
42
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
48:15
43
Rudi van Rooij
Arendonk
50:03
44
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
52:50
45
Peter van Rooij
Sint Oedenrode
53:47
46
Hans van Rijswijk
Breda
54:15
47
Wim Lokers
Roosendaal
54:16
48
Piet Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:41
49
Ed Huegen
Rijswijk Zh
54:41
50
Karel van Dam
Ridderkerk
1:01:04
51
Ferry van Schelt
Rotterdam
1:05:04
M55, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Bruijns
Sprint
37:34
2
Jan Arnouts
Etten-Leur
39:10
3
Bert van Exsel
Zundert
39:55
4
Marcel Cools
Sprint
41:29
5
Christ Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
42:08
6
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
43:08
7
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
43:45
8
Hans Trompert
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:55
9
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
44:24
10
Ton van Exsel
avVN
45:22
11
Kees Ermes
Chaam
45:29
12
Rob Vereijken
Tilburg
45:36
13
Kees Faes
Sprint
45:41
14
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
45:48
15
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
46:13
16
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
46:31
17
Henri Smits
Goirle
46:32
18
Dre Brosens
Gloria
46:50
19
Jan vd Lee
DAK
47:09
20
Ad Weijtmans
Attila
48:51
21
Pieter Verwey
Dordrecht
48:59
22
Dirk Klapwijk
Sprint
49:03
23
Leo van den Diepstrate
Zevenbergschen Hoek
49:15
24
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
49:33
25
Jos Oonincx
THOR
49:50
26
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
49:55
27
Gerrit Hey
Attila
50:52
28
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
51:14
29
Fon Verhoeven
Rijen
51:24
30
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
51:50
31
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
52:01
32
Herman Diels
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
54:19
33
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
57:19
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2013 12:13