Uitslagenlijst Wiezoloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 6 juli 2013

J-6, 1 KM (T/M 6JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Henning
Het Galjoen
4:23
4:22
2
Rauf Perik
Almelo
4:27
4:26
3
Guus Scherphof
Wierden
4:33
4:32
4
Tieme Dommerholt
Vriezenveen
4:33
4:33
5
Twan de Jonge
Nijverdal
4:36
4:35
6
Seth Bekhuis
Immanuelschool
4:38
4:38
7
Melle Fransen
Nijverdal
4:40
4:39
8
Stijn Harmsen
Hellendoorn
4:42
4:41
9
Hugo Sonder
Het Galjoen
4:42
4:42
10
Barry Levers
De Widerode
4:44
4:41
11
Nigel Groenewald
Mariaschool
4:45
4:44
12
Thijmen Fokke
De Widerode
4:46
4:43
13
Milan Dikkers
De Widerode
4:48
4:48
14
Ian Lageveen
Wierden
4:51
4:50
15
Boaz Companje
De Morgenster
4:52
4:51
16
Valentijn Zuur
De Widerode
4:57
4:56
17
Luun Lodeweges
Immanuelschool
4:58
4:52
18
Ivo Wijnhoff
overig
5:00
4:59
19
Jesse Jannink
Mariaschool
5:05
5:02
20
Teun Lowik
Wierden
5:05
5:03
21
Daan Kok
Wierden
5:06
5:04
22
Stan Reekers
Het Galjoen
5:08
5:03
23
Luca Lensen
De Morgenster
5:08
5:03
24
Gijs Kosters
Enter
5:14
5:09
25
Huib Padberg
Wierden
5:17
5:17
26
Jasper Keppelink
Sjaloomschool
5:18
5:17
27
Koen Meyer
Almelo
5:21
5:19
28
Jan Vinkers
De Morgenster
5:21
5:20
29
Bjorn Velnaar
Sjaloomschool
5:22
5:19
30
Siemon Bloemendal
Immanuelschool
5:22
5:20
31
Bo Kunst
Almelo
5:24
5:22
32
Jelle Tijhof
De Morgenster
5:31
5:26
33
Hessel Joosten
De Widerode
5:35
5:34
34
Pelle Stamsnieder
Almelo
5:43
5:42
35
Bart Ramaker
Het Galjoen
5:46
5:44
36
Teun Reimert
Vriezenveen
5:51
5:48
37
Jens Gierveld
Wierden
5:53
5:50
38
Dilawo Wind
Wierden
5:53
5:47
39
Marijn Huisken
Sjaloomschool
5:57
5:56
40
Tim Jannink
Mariaschool
5:58
5:58
41
Levi Timmerman
De Widerode
6:02
5:59
42
Casper van Sluijs
Mariaschool
6:08
6:03
43
Jesse Jansen
De Widerode
6:11
6:10
44
Jochem Drogt
Wierden
6:13
6:10
45
Joost Spijker
Wierden
6:15
6:11
46
Jelte Grooten
Wierden
6:18
6:15
47
Tim Keppelink
Sjaloomschool
6:23
6:22
48
Thomas Pots
Wierden
6:25
6:18
49
Wessel Vloedbeld
Borne
6:29
6:23
50
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
6:29
6:25
51
Joost Leemkuil
Hoge Hexel
6:37
6:33
52
Lourens Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
6:43
6:33
53
Davi Lensen
De Morgenster
6:43
6:39
54
Bram Stokkingreef
Wierden
6:46
6:43
55
Mart Evers
Wierden
6:59
6:55
56
Daan Grootherder
De Widerode
6:59
6:51
57
Floris Vooertman
Wierden
7:21
7:21
58
Ruben Kostelijk
Immanuelschool
7:37
7:26
59
Hugo Verver
De Widerode
7:51
7:44
60
Lucas Körbl
Nijverdal
7:56
7:48
61
Michiel Kostelijk
overig
8:02
7:52
62
Thijs Lentink
Apeldoorn
10:52
10:46
63
Martijn Wilgenhof
Wierden
10:58
10:57
M-6, 1 KM (T/M 6JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristina Palynova
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:45
4:44
2
Nalien Buisman
De Morgenster
5:01
5:01
3
Lotte Ooms
Sjaloomschool
5:02
5:01
4
Jinthe Hengstman
De Widerode
5:09
5:07
5
Lise Kampman
Wierden
5:13
5:11
6
Ella Steenbergen
Immanuelschool
5:19
5:18
7
Ruth Schutten
Wierden
5:37
5:34
8
Noa Hoften
Wierden
5:40
5:40
9
Fleur Lucassen
Wierden
5:48
5:44
10
Emma Noltes
Mariaschool
5:48
5:42
11
Amber Slaghuis
De Widerode
5:49
5:43
12
Annerieke Timmerman
De Morgenster
5:50
5:46
13
Ruth Roelofs
Enter
5:52
5:49
14
Maud Kosters
Enter
5:55
5:50
15
Willeke Sluiskes
De Morgenster
5:56
5:51
16
Marit Stam
Mariaschool
5:56
5:56
17
Annelyn Bakker
De Widerode
6:02
5:59
18
Nikki van Steeg
Sjaloomschool
6:09
6:06
19
Nijnke Sloetjes
Wierden
6:12
6:10
20
Evelien Lubbers
Wierden
6:12
6:09
21
Iris Stek
Wierden
6:20
6:16
22
Susanne Hofman
Mariaschool
6:23
6:16
23
Eline Waaijer
Wierden
6:27
6:25
24
Sanne van Leen
De Widerode
6:27
6:22
25
Meike Schutten
Wierden
6:32
6:29
26
Rosalie Dikkers
De Widerode
6:37
6:32
27
Luna Reterink
Mariaschool
6:38
6:31
28
Benthe Oosterhof
De Morgenster
6:40
6:35
29
Eef Waanders
De Morgenster
6:40
6:34
30
Sarah Overweg
De Morgenster
6:40
6:33
31
Loes Prins
Vriezenveen
6:48
6:43
32
Sophie Jespers
De Widerode
6:48
6:43
33
Naomi Kamp
Mariaschool
6:48
6:42
34
Marleen Verver
De Widerode
6:49
6:43
35
Vivian Sonder
Het Galjoen
6:55
6:54
36
Naomi Nijveld
Wierden
7:04
7:00
37
Isa Jannink
Mariaschool
7:07
7:04
38
Sanne Albers
Mariaschool
7:09
7:05
39
Carmen Bruinsma
Nijverdal
7:12
7:09
40
Luca Haarhuis
Wierden
7:24
7:17
41
Femke Hegeman
De Morgenster
7:30
7:26
42
Lotte Scherphof
De Widerode
7:34
7:29
43
Sinne Gierveld
Wierden
7:43
7:42
J7-8, 1 KM (7-8 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dik Bouwens
Rijssen
3:50
3:50
2
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
3:51
3:51
3
Gijs Bouwens
Rijssen
3:54
3:54
4
Rocco Eertink
overig
3:56
3:55
5
Niels Henning
Het Galjoen
4:01
4:01
6
Syb Woolderink
Wierden
4:02
4:02
7
Tim Dekkers
Sjaloomschool
4:02
4:01
8
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
4:04
4:04
9
Mark Bor
AV Rijssen
4:05
4:05
10
Jesse Sloof
Twenterand
4:09
4:06
11
Thijs Nijboer
Wierden
4:09
4:07
12
Frank Heuver
Vriezenveen
4:15
4:14
13
Stijn Jannink
Het Galjoen
4:16
4:15
14
Daan Ooms
Sjaloomschool
4:17
4:16
15
Rick Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
4:19
4:17
16
Ferre Klaas
Immanuelschool
4:19
4:17
17
Stijn Rohof
Het Galjoen
4:19
4:19
18
Cas Weiden
Immanuelschool
4:21
4:18
19
Jasper Huisken
Sjaloomschool
4:25
4:23
20
Niek Roelofs
Nijverdal
4:26
4:25
21
Tijmen Vosman
Rijssen
4:29
4:27
22
Guus van Rijn
Wierden
4:32
4:32
23
Wietze Lowik
Wierden
4:33
4:33
24
Manuel Vossebeld
De Morgenster
4:34
4:34
25
Mart Spijker
Wierden
4:35
4:35
26
Wouter Drogt
Wierden
4:38
4:38
27
Danny Albers
Mariaschool
4:39
4:39
28
Bram Frieling
Mariaschool
4:42
4:42
29
Finn Lageveen
Wierden
4:45
4:45
30
Milan Voorbergen
Immanuelschool
4:46
4:46
31
Vincent Kleijer
Wierden
4:47
4:47
32
Tycho Meilink
Wierden
4:47
4:46
33
Jasper de Bruin
De Widerode
4:48
4:48
34
Ties Buitink
Kluinveenschool
4:51
4:51
35
Luuk Jannink
Mariaschool
4:54
4:54
36
Chris Alberts
De Widerode
4:54
4:54
37
Brian Doeschot
Wierden
4:54
4:54
38
RObin Krommendijk
De Morgenster
4:56
4:52
39
Stasz van Jaarsveld
Wierden
5:02
5:00
40
Jarne Oude Breuil
Borne
5:05
5:02
41
Timo Grooten
Wierden
5:06
5:02
42
Jarno Langkamp
Wierden
5:07
5:07
43
Douwe Huetink
Wierden
5:09
5:08
44
Bjorn Bruinsma
Nijverdal
5:10
5:08
45
Tim Broeze
overig
5:16
5:15
46
Kai ter Avest
Immanuelschool
5:20
5:18
47
Bob Muller
Het Galjoen
5:22
5:22
48
Swen Tukker
Wierden
5:27
5:25
49
Willard Bennink
De Morgenster
5:32
5:28
50
Jort Kazimier
Mariaschool
5:32
5:31
51
Levi Companje
De Morgenster
5:33
5:29
52
Tom Sloetjes
Wierden
5:59
5:57
M7-8, 1 KM (7-8 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Richters
Enschede
4:02
4:02
2
Maria Palyanova
Hengelo Ov
4:06
4:06
3
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
4:20
4:19
4
Lotte Stam
Mariaschool
4:21
4:21
5
Pauline de Vries
Almelo
4:29
4:29
6
Eline van Losser
Vriezenveen
4:29
4:29
7
Isa Harmsen
Hellendoorn
4:30
4:30
8
Azara Höften
Wierden
4:31
4:30
9
Marit Speek
Het Galjoen
4:42
4:39
10
Jetske Roelofs
Enter
4:43
4:43
11
Dante Wilgenhof
Wierden
4:48
4:47
12
Mirthe Span
Wierden
4:50
4:49
13
Zoe Spenkelink
Het Galjoen
4:50
4:48
14
Nynke Vloedbeld
Borne
4:52
4:50
15
Annika Haarhuis
Wierden
4:53
4:52
16
Niquisha Krommendijk
Wierden
4:57
4:55
17
Lynn Reekers
Het Galjoen
5:04
5:03
18
Jolijn van Sluijs
Mariaschool
5:06
5:04
19
Muriël Kampman
Wierden
5:08
5:07
20
Hinke Vinkers
De Morgenster
5:15
5:15
21
Emilie Roosendaal
Almelo
5:15
5:14
22
Esmee Evers
Wierden
5:24
5:24
23
Milou Nijenhuis
De Morgenster
5:26
5:25
24
Sophie Hofman
Mariaschool
5:28
5:28
25
Amy van Sluijs
Mariaschool
5:30
5:28
26
Caya Collet
Wierden
5:33
5:31
27
Charel van Haarst
Mariaschool
5:39
5:39
28
Noah Overweg
De Morgenster
5:45
5:42
29
Lieke Lucassen
Wierden
5:46
5:44
30
Anne Koppelman
Wierden
5:46
5:44
31
Annabel Zuur
De Widerode
5:53
5:50
32
Marit Mengerink
Mariaschool
5:55
5:52
33
Silke Lohuis
Wierden
6:01
5:58
34
Tess Platerink
overig
6:05
6:03
35
Milou Laroussiyen
De Widerode
6:06
6:03
36
Merle Sjoers
De Morgenster
6:09
6:07
37
Pien Bolink
Wierden
6:11
6:07
38
Sanne Velnaar
Sjaloomschool
6:12
6:09
39
Estelle vd Wel
Wierden
6:14
6:12
40
Linde Hegeman
De Morgenster
6:14
6:12
41
Angelina Levers
De Widerode
6:14
6:12
42
Tessa de Blaauw
Wierden
6:17
6:13
43
Mirthe-Marit
Wierden
6:19
6:18
44
Rozemarijn Overmeen
De Widerode
6:21
6:18
45
Marije Smelt
Sjaloomschool
6:21
6:18
46
Ilse Maat
Wierden
6:31
6:28
J9-10, 1 KM (9-10 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Stam
AV Rijssen
3:29
3:29
2
Stan Nijenhuis
De Morgenster
3:34
3:34
3
David Companje
De Morgenster
3:37
3:37
4
Thomas Briene
De Morgenster
3:39
3:38
5
Lars van Putten
Wierden
3:41
3:41
6
Bas Jacobs
Almelo
3:41
3:41
7
Job Vloedbeld
Borne
3:42
3:42
8
Stijn Van den Hengel
Rijssen
3:45
3:45
9
Thijs Brink
overig
3:47
3:47
10
Hugo van Horssen
Rijssen
3:48
3:48
11
Timo Jannink
Het Galjoen
3:49
3:49
12
Guus Waanders
De Morgenster
3:50
3:50
13
Thomas Beltman
Rijssen
3:52
3:52
14
Jasper van Savooijen
De Widerode
3:54
3:51
15
Rintje de Vries
Almelo
3:55
3:53
16
Simon Buitink
Kluinveenschool
3:55
3:55
17
Joël Steenbergen
Immanuelschool
3:57
3:57
18
Gijs Kuipers
De Widerode
3:57
3:57
19
Justin Kosters
Het Galjoen
4:00
4:00
20
Koen Scherphof
Wierden
4:01
3:59
21
Aernout Brinkman
Kluinveenschool
4:04
4:03
22
Jörn Bijker
Sibculo
4:04
4:02
23
Wout Lammertink
Wierden
4:07
4:07
24
Quinten van den Berg
Twenterand
4:07
4:06
25
Jorn Schippers
Wierden
4:09
4:07
26
Gijs Ooms
Sjaloomschool
4:09
4:09
27
Matthieu Weghorst
Sjaloomschool
4:12
4:12
28
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
4:15
4:15
29
Luuk Lohuis
Sjaloomschool
4:15
4:15
30
Lucas Nijeboer
Almelo
4:19
4:16
31
Cas Wijnhoff
overig
4:19
4:18
32
Loryn Filart
Wierden
4:20
4:19
33
Jorick Vinkers
Kluinveenschool
4:20
4:19
34
Olav Holle
De Widerode
4:20
4:20
35
Wout Bultshuis
Wierden
4:22
4:22
36
Jelle Smelt
Kluinveenschool
4:24
4:24
37
Nathan Spenkelink
Twenterand
4:27
4:26
38
Ridano Middag
Wierden
4:31
4:31
39
Herbert Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
4:31
4:30
40
Max Hospers
Wierden
4:39
4:38
41
Thijs Landuwer
De Morgenster
4:40
4:38
42
Giorgio Nijland
Lelystad
4:40
4:40
43
Jonathan Li
Almelo
4:41
4:37
44
Douwe Bokdam
Wierden
4:41
4:41
45
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
4:45
4:45
46
Jochem Stek
Wierden
4:46
4:44
47
Rick Jespers
De Widerode
4:48
4:44
48
Thomas Kazimier
Mariaschool
4:51
4:50
49
Sjoerd van den Hemel
De Morgenster
4:53
4:53
50
Sven van Nuenen
Wierden
4:53
4:53
51
Eline Bulthuis
Wierden
4:54
4:53
52
Stef Hoppen
De Widerode
5:10
5:06
53
Stef van Haarst
Mariaschool
5:22
5:20
54
Niek Strokap
Het Galjoen
5:29
5:26
M9-10, 1 KM (9-10 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merthe Oude Breuil
Borne
3:51
3:50
2
Ciara Nijland
Lelystad
3:52
3:52
3
Renee Mollink
Atletics Nijverdal
3:57
3:57
4
Liselot Nekkers
Atletics Nijverdal
4:05
4:03
5
Vera Ooms
Sjaloomschool
4:06
4:04
6
Iris Spijkerman
Nijverdal
4:08
4:05
7
Tessa Dekkers
Sjaloomschool
4:09
4:07
8
Annabelle den Breejen
Wierden
4:14
4:13
9
Lara Frieling
Mariaschool
4:16
4:14
10
Loes Mullink
Twenterand
4:19
4:19
11
Busra Kaya
AV Rijssen
4:23
4:23
12
Lotte Prins
Vriezenveen
4:26
4:26
13
Kristel Smalbrugge
Sjaloomschool
4:30
4:28
14
Jill Diekman
Raalte
4:31
4:28
15
Tessa Brager
Wierden
4:31
4:29
16
Mascha Drogt
Wierden
4:31
4:31
17
Maudé Lesscher
De Morgenster
4:32
4:31
18
Anne Alberts
De Widerode
4:36
4:35
19
Anouk vd Maat
Wierden
4:42
4:40
20
Ebony Buist
Sjaloomschool
4:44
4:40
21
Vera van der Horn
Hellendoorn
4:44
4:43
22
Britt van de Maat
Wierden
4:47
4:45
23
Isa Wijsbeek
Rijssen
4:53
4:51
24
Chantal van Schooten
Het Galjoen
5:00
4:57
25
Nadieh Bennink
De Morgenster
5:00
4:58
26
Babet de Jong
Immanuelschool
5:01
4:59
27
Juliette Boerekamps
Wierden
5:03
5:01
28
Laurie Oude Kotte
Wierden
5:03
5:01
29
Nynke Kulsdom
Het Galjoen
5:06
5:05
30
Quirine Krommendijk
Wierden
5:07
5:04
31
Emma Meijerink
Sjaloomschool
5:09
5:07
32
Nyncke Bruggink
Vriezenveen
5:12
5:10
33
Sarah Lohuis
Wierden
5:24
5:23
34
Kirsten Fredriks
Deventer
5:25
5:25
35
Sofie Ros
De Widerode
5:27
5:24
36
Tess Collet
Wierden
5:28
5:27
37
Lieke Wolterink
De Widerode
5:29
5:25
38
Kyra Spoler
De Touwladder
5:30
5:27
39
Lyanne Hoogenboom
Sjaloomschool
5:30
5:27
40
Femke Wischmann
De Widerode
5:32
5:29
J1112, 1 KM (11-12 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philip van Horssen
Rijssen
3:01
3:01
2
Stijn Buitink
Kluinveenschool
3:04
3:04
3
Mitchell Brugts
Rijssen
3:09
3:09
4
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
3:15
3:15
5
Ruben Koppelman
overig
3:20
3:20
6
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
3:22
3:21
7
Yoran Bosch
Rijssen
3:25
3:25
8
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
3:26
3:25
9
Otmar Lesscher
De Morgenster
3:29
3:29
10
Stef Mulder
Wierden
3:30
3:30
11
Jelmer Lesscher
De Morgenster
3:34
3:34
12
Nathanaël Nijsink
Rijssen
3:35
3:35
13
Ritchie Olthuis
Wierden
3:41
3:40
14
Ismail Kaya
AV Rijssen
3:42
3:42
15
Stan van den Hemel
De Morgenster
3:43
3:43
16
Daniël Csigi
Wierden
3:44
3:44
17
Thijs Meijerink
Sjaloomschool
3:54
3:54
18
Erjan Tempert
Wierden
3:57
3:57
19
Rick Hoppen
De Widerode
3:59
3:59
20
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
4:01
4:01
21
Joar Smelt
Kluinveenschool
4:07
4:07
22
Gijs Lammertink
Wierden
4:08
4:06
23
Thijmen Terpstra
De Widerode
4:10
4:10
24
Thijs Rohof
Het Galjoen
4:10
4:09
25
Bram Bouwens
Rijssen
4:11
4:11
26
Sam Meijer
Kluinveenschool
4:12
4:11
27
Luuk van der Horn
Hellendoorn
4:13
4:13
28
Jesse Brink
overig
4:28
4:28
29
Lars ter Avest
Immanuelschool
4:45
4:44
30
Joep van Rijn
Wierden
4:54
4:52
31
Donald Filart
Wierden
6:18
6:14
M1112, 1 KM (11-12 JR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Bruggink
AV Rijssen
3:18
3:18
2
Sofieke Weening
Sjaloomschool
3:18
3:18
3
Bea Post
Atletics Nijverdal
3:31
3:31
4
Anouk Benerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:48
3:48
5
Noah van den Hengel
Rijssen
4:00
3:59
6
Moniek Timmer
Atletics Nijverdal
4:06
4:05
7
Eva Lynn Lohuis
Wierden
4:08
4:07
8
Demi Hoogezand
Sjaloomschool
4:13
4:13
9
Danée Nijman
Wierden
4:22
4:21
10
Anne Bremer
Wierden
4:22
4:20
11
Lidwien van Gunst
Wierden
4:26
4:24
12
Lotte Bredewoud
Immanuelschool
4:29
4:29
13
Lisa Diekman
Raalte
4:35
4:35
14
Marlinde Brinkman
Kluinveenschool
4:37
4:35
15
Anna Bouwens
Rijssen
4:40
4:38
16
Ellemieke van der Veld
Sjaloomschool
4:40
4:40
17
Jessica Eertink
Sjaloomschool
4:58
4:58
18
Loes Ros
De Widerode
5:11
5:11
19
Carlijn Wijnhoud
Nijverdal
5:13
5:12
20
Lauren Timmerman
De Widerode
5:36
5:34
21
Elke Vrugteveen
Immanuelschool
5:44
5:43
22
Esmée Heskamp
Het Galjoen
5:58
5:56
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
8:00
8:00
2
Andu Vollema
Hanzesport
8:16
8:16
3
Abdulwahid Kaya
AV Rijssen
8:20
8:20
4
Joris Roosink
AV Rijssen
8:44
8:44
5
Thijs Havinga
Notter
9:08
9:08
6
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:22
9:22
7
Ian Jannink
Wierden
9:31
9:31
8
Max Van Mazle
Almelo
9:32
9:32
9
Arvid Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
9:48
9:47
10
Lars Spijkerman
Nijverdal
10:06
10:04
11
Petros Reinders
Vasse
10:08
10:08
12
Tristan de Roode
SISU
10:08
10:07
13
Luca Nijland
Wierden
10:21
10:20
14
Stijn Dierink
SISU
10:30
10:30
15
Sebastiaan Li
Almelo
10:49
10:47
16
Marlin Vlijt
Wierden
11:05
11:04
17
Ben Ruhof
Wierden
11:06
11:05
18
Stijn Hospers
Wierden
11:14
11:14
19
Twan Diekman
Raalte
11:15
11:15
20
Matthijs Woolderink
Tubbergen
11:33
11:33
21
Xander Huiskes
Wierden
11:34
11:32
22
Ralph Weghorst
Wierden
11:47
11:45
23
Wilton Vos
Wierden
11:48
11:48
24
Joerjen van der Elst
Wierden
11:49
11:49
25
Denzel Brugts
Rijssen
11:54
11:54
26
Gerjen Homans
Bennekom
12:08
12:06
27
Tom Nijhuis
Wierden
12:08
12:08
28
Marc Smalbrugge
Wierden
12:25
12:23
29
Arjan Wolterink
Wierden
12:30
12:28
30
Thijs Raben
Wierden
12:30
12:29
31
Tom Broenink
Geesteren Ov
12:35
12:35
32
Bram
Wierden
12:43
12:43
33
Michiel Muller
Het Galjoen
12:53
12:53
34
Victor van Savooijen
Wierden
13:34
13:34
35
Alec Roosendaal
Almelo
13:46
13:46
36
Mart Perik
Harbrinkhoek
15:02
15:01
37
Mart Dierink
Harbrinkhoek
15:12
15:12
38
Pepijn Busser
Wierden
15:27
15:25
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Averesch
AV Rijssen
9:44
9:44
2
Lichelle Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:06
11:06
3
Mayke Ros
Wierden
11:15
11:13
4
Seda van Faassen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
11:27
11:27
5
Anne Krommendijk
Wierden
12:19
12:17
6
Marell van de Pol
Almelo
12:25
12:25
7
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
12:42
12:41
8
Isabelle Nijland
Lelystad
12:56
12:55
9
Sanne Stuivenberg
Almelo
13:07
13:05
10
Rosalie Roosendaal
Almelo
13:13
13:12
11
Femke Bokdam
Wierden
14:04
14:02
12
Anouk Homans
Bennekom
14:17
14:15
13
Maureen Fredriks
Deventer
15:49
15:49
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roald Goossen
Gemeente Wierden 1
15:55
15:54
2
Eelke Boonstra
Horror
15:57
15:56
3
Paul Geertsma
Lionitas
16:03
16:02
4
Geart Jorritsma
Horror
16:21
16:21
5
Stefan Postma
AV Heerenveen
16:23
16:23
6
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
16:32
16:32
7
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
16:40
16:40
8
Geert Tuinstra
SISU
16:48
16:47
9
Hilco Huisjes
Plaggemars Makelaars
16:56
16:56
10
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
17:25
17:24
11
Marco Stegeman
Rijssen
17:34
17:34
12
Wilco Wolfs
Plaggemars Makelaars
17:34
17:33
13
Michel Kerkdijk
Rabobank Noord Twent
17:42
17:42
14
Marc Averesch
AV Rijssen
17:47
17:45
15
Luuk Wijering
NSAV 't Haasje
17:51
17:49
16
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
17:55
17:55
17
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
17:57
17:55
18
Jochem Spekenbrink
Enter
18:08
18:05
19
Maarten Smit
Rijssen
18:08
18:07
20
Mats Knol
Wierden
18:32
18:28
21
Rick Somberg
Enschede
18:36
18:36
22
Harold van den Enk
Rabobank Noord Twent
18:39
18:38
23
Bastiaan Roelofs
Borne
18:50
18:47
24
Lars Davina
Rijssen
18:54
18:51
25
Jasper Lohuis
TION
18:55
18:52
26
Jasper Veltkamp
Wierden
18:56
18:56
27
Mart Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
18:58
18:57
28
Robbert Kenkhuis
Rabobank Noord Twent
18:59
18:57
29
Erjan Lohuis
Paauwe Zonne-energie
19:13
18:56
30
Sven Weenink
Almelo
19:14
18:50
31
Willem Damhuis
Oldenzaal
19:17
19:10
32
Peter Toorneman
Laren Gld
19:17
19:11
33
Minnard Berkhoff
Vriezenveen
19:18
19:16
34
Frank Eissens
Enschede
19:23
19:19
35
Jeroen Schoppink
Marienberg
19:27
19:25
36
Nander van der Plicht
Daventria
19:41
19:36
37
Barry Tijhof
Plaggemars Makelaars
19:45
19:41
38
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
19:46
19:44
39
Matthijs Scholten
Almelo
19:48
19:24
40
Stefan van Buuren
Wierden
19:56
19:52
41
Hidde ter Avest
Wierden
19:57
19:53
42
Joep Ritzen
Tubbergen
19:58
19:50
43
Ruud Vonder
Hengelo Ov
20:07
19:59
44
Bernard Teunis
Plaggemars Makelaars
20:09
20:06
45
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
20:09
20:02
46
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
20:10
20:07
47
Jarno Dam Wichers
Wierden
20:11
20:11
48
Mike de Boer
Borne
20:12
19:54
49
Sander Klaassen
Atletics Nijverdal
20:13
20:13
50
Hein Oude Hesselink
Ambt Delden
20:14
20:09
51
Dennis Dijkstra
Wierden
20:17
20:14
52
Joris Lesscher
Wierden
20:18
20:15
53
Ray Lesterhuis
Tegelen
20:22
20:20
54
Anne Veltman
20:22
20:20
55
Jochem Talsma
Sensata 1
20:23
20:22
56
Bas Kippers
Wierden
20:26
20:22
57
Henri Pluimers
Rijssen
20:26
20:24
58
Lars Zandbergen
Den Ham Ov
20:29
20:24
59
Edward Wassink
Enter
20:30
20:28
60
Wouter Nijzink
AV Rijssen
20:32
20:32
61
Tim Provoost
Almelo
20:33
20:09
62
IJsbrand ter Horst
Paauwe Zonne-energie
20:38
20:21
63
Maurits de Jong
Wierden
20:39
20:35
64
Gerard Sluiskes
Gemeente Wierden 1
20:40
20:31
65
Marthijn Schottert
Rijssen
20:45
20:43
66
Jonathan Hardeman
Rijssen
20:45
20:42
67
Mark Geerink
Wierden
20:47
20:45
68
Marco de Jager
Wierden
20:48
20:28
69
René Schouten
Rijssen
20:49
20:11
70
Robert Pouwels
Almelo
20:50
20:34
71
Jochem Duinhof
Wierden
20:52
20:48
72
Kevin Kamphuis
Enter
20:52
20:51
73
Rody Kroeze
Wierden
20:55
20:52
74
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
20:55
20:45
75
Wilco Kienhuis
Plaggemars Makelaars
20:57
20:52
76
Bram Pleij
Wierden
20:58
20:53
77
Edgar Korf
Wierden
20:58
20:56
78
Wouter Post
Vriezenveen
21:00
20:51
79
Andre Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
21:01
20:37
80
Ivo Heuven
Gemeente Wierden 1
21:01
20:57
81
Nick Hobert
Zandwijk
21:02
20:50
82
Wilfried Lucassen
Loopgroep Het Lageve
21:04
21:00
83
Fox Willems
Wierden
21:08
21:05
84
Rik van 't Hoog
Van Iersel zorgvoorv
21:09
20:28
85
Mats Veltkamp
Wierden
21:12
21:00
86
Herman Hendriks
Sibculo
21:15
21:09
87
Ronald Zwijnenberg
Wierden
21:15
21:05
88
Tom Rolleman
Wierden
21:16
20:48
89
Joeri Schorn
Wierden
21:24
20:56
90
Jan Pijffers
Rijssen
21:25
21:08
91
Joost Postmus
Rijssen
21:26
21:09
92
Erik Vrielink
Vriezenveen
21:26
21:08
93
Remco de Leeuw
Wierden
21:28
21:23
94
Rowan Olthof
Paauwe Zonne-energie
21:35
21:17
95
Maurice Woolderink
Wierden
21:39
20:51
96
Bertram Nijeboer
Wierden
21:41
21:38
97
Ruben Bloemendal
Almelo
21:42
21:35
98
Richard Zandbergen
Rijssen
21:45
20:58
99
Bart Eertink
Enter
21:48
21:43
100
Sven Bos
Wierden
21:49
21:49
101
Niels Beltman
Kotter Advocaten
21:50
21:27
102
Mathieu Filart
Nijverdal
21:52
21:32
103
Henk Lambers
Vriezenveen
21:52
21:46
104
Casper Postma
Wierden
21:53
21:47
105
Wouter Kleijer
Rijssen
21:54
21:34
106
Jeroen ten Broeke
Witte van Moort 1
22:02
21:46
107
Stefan Altena
Wierden
22:02
21:43
108
Peter Lijten
Wierden
22:03
21:28
109
Wouter Brummel
RVC
22:04
21:14
110
Lars Dikkers
Wierden
22:04
21:52
111
Pascal Busser
Wierden
22:05
21:34
112
Andy van der Stouw
Rijssen
22:05
21:58
113
Dennis Kampman
Wierden
22:06
22:00
114
Robin Steentjes
Enter
22:07
22:04
115
Eric Pijffers
Zuna
22:12
21:09
116
Rutger Olthof
Paauwe Zonne-energie
22:15
21:55
117
Kevin Mann
Groningen
22:19
22:13
118
Tom Asbreuk
Zandwijk
22:21
22:09
119
Thymen Heerdink
Zandwijk
22:22
22:10
120
Rik Horstink
Rijssen
22:23
21:46
121
Tim van Putten
Wierden
22:24
22:16
122
Thijs Schuler
Rijssen
22:28
21:51
123
René Sueters
Rijssen
22:29
21:53
124
Rik Steen
Wierden
22:29
22:24
125
Maarten Jansen
Nijverdal
22:29
22:07
126
Dick Vlaskamp
Almelo
22:30
22:15
127
Rik Buijse
Wierden
22:30
22:21
128
Mees ten Broeke
Enter
22:30
21:51
129
Ruud Slagman
Rijssen
22:30
21:42
130
Gerwin van de Maat
Wierden
22:32
22:22
131
Dave Loohuis
Rijssen
22:33
21:44
132
Rick Stevens
Gemeente Wierden 2
22:35
22:19
133
Seine Meulman
Van Goor Schuurman n
22:38
22:28
134
Mark Westerink
Wierden
22:39
22:25
135
Rik Grooters
Almelo
22:39
22:34
136
Rick Tukker
Wierden
22:45
22:32
137
David Wijbenga
TION
22:47
22:21
138
Peter Dorman
HP Valves
22:49
22:40
139
Stefan Koenderink
Wierden
22:51
22:28
140
Roy Geerdink
Geesteren Ov
22:51
22:33
141
Ithamar van der Ende
Neede
22:53
22:43
142
Stefan Groote Stroek
Wierden
22:58
22:33
143
Gerwin van Dam
Wierden
22:59
22:37
144
Joost Krijnsen
Wierden
23:01
22:39
145
Max Vergnes
Bathmen
23:04
22:56
146
David Körbl
Zandwijk
23:05
22:55
147
Henri Averesch
Rijssen
23:06
22:27
148
Roy Krabshuis
Wierden
23:08
22:20
149
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
23:13
23:03
150
Maarten Duinhof
Wierden
23:18
23:13
151
Bo Sanders
Nijverdal
23:18
23:11
152
Gerald Peterman
Rabobank Noord Twent
23:19
22:50
153
Frank Smelt
Rabobank Noord Twent
23:21
23:06
154
Thomas Mijnders
Gemeente Wierden 2
23:22
23:11
155
Bas Jannink
Wierden
23:22
23:17
156
Sem Berkel
Wierden
23:23
23:19
157
Peter Greven
Hengelo Ov
23:23
22:59
158
Leon Scholten
Almelo
23:25
22:59
159
Anton Bekendam
Paauwe Zonne-energie
23:25
23:09
160
Marcel Brinks
Gemeente Wierden 1
23:28
23:16
161
Onno Kunst
Witte van Moort 3
23:28
23:11
162
Pieter van Bart
Paauwe Zonne-energie
23:29
23:12
163
Martin de Jonge
Van Goor Schuurman n
23:31
23:18
164
Thijs Kortenhorst
Wierden
23:37
23:13
165
Niek Berends
Hengelo Ov
23:38
23:14
166
Gerben Tempert
Rijssen
23:39
23:16
167
Dennis Wessels
Bandwerk internet- e
23:41
23:07
168
Marcel Koenderink
Rijssen
23:43
23:27
169
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
23:51
23:21
170
Maarten Keppels
Rijssen
23:55
23:17
171
Tom Scholten
Nijverdal
23:56
22:42
172
Bart de Vries
Hengelo Ov
23:57
23:35
173
Martijn Achterhoek
Rabobank Noord Twent
23:58
23:37
174
Bas Overbeek
Almelo
23:58
23:45
175
Maarten Westera
Wierden
23:59
23:40
176
Jeroen Wessels
Enter
23:59
23:11
177
Jeroen Tijhuis
Rijssen
24:00
23:43
178
Wouter Kosterbok
Enschede
24:00
23:34
179
Peter Benjamins
Rijssen
24:01
23:52
180
Frank Dammers
Rabobank Noord Twent
24:02
23:43
181
Gijs Eidhof
Albergen
24:02
23:12
182
Leon Onderweegs
Wierden
24:06
23:42
183
Robert Spekhorst
Rijssen
24:11
23:17
184
Lennard Croce
Van Iersel zorgvoorv
24:12
23:30
185
Maarten ter Harmsel
Rijssen
24:13
23:56
186
Rob Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
24:14
23:52
187
Jeroen Coes
Wierden
24:15
23:57
188
Mathijs Kippers
Wierden
24:21
23:17
189
Maikel Hammink
Vriezenveen
24:23
23:29
190
Gerwin Hammers
Wierden
24:24
24:14
191
Jan-Ruben Kreijkes
RVC
24:26
23:03
192
Ewout Hulsman
Nijverdal
24:26
23:13
193
Arjan Assink
Enschede
24:27
24:11
194
Maarten Paalman
Wierden
24:28
24:07
195
Peter Jurjens
Den Ham Ov
24:30
23:43
196
Erik Maathuis
Oldenzaal
24:30
24:20
197
Stef Mulder
Argo
24:30
23:53
198
Wouter Jansen
Wierden
24:31
24:18
199
Arjen Vedder
Zutphen
24:35
23:45
200
Kristiaan ten Brinke
Vriezenveen
24:37
24:17
201
Wilco Lubbers
Wierden
24:37
24:19
202
Melle Jeurissen
Wierden
24:38
24:34
203
Koen Dekkers
Wierden
24:44
24:06
204
Thijs de Roo
Groningen
24:46
24:30
205
Jürgen Spijker
Wierden
24:50
23:43
206
Leon Kamphuis
Van Iersel zorgvoorv
24:51
24:10
207
Tyrone Feenstra
Wierden
24:53
24:50
208
Daniel van Kolfschoten
Wierden
24:56
24:41
209
Henk Middeljans
Nieuwleusen
24:56
24:46
210
Dirk Westhuis
Voorthuizen
24:59
23:57
211
Martijn Snip
Almelo
25:00
24:15
212
Ewout Hollegien
Utrecht
25:04
24:49
213
Thijmen Pots
HP Valves
25:09
24:24
214
Peter Pol
Wierden
25:10
24:21
215
Marco Keppelink
Wierden
25:13
25:09
216
Qinn Nijdam
Wierden
25:13
25:13
217
Matthijs Bekkernens
Hengelo Ov
25:17
24:56
218
Daniel Bol
Brand Builders 1
25:18
24:09
219
Colin Bijleveld
Wierden
25:19
24:47
220
Sjaak Zandbergen
Vriezenveen
25:21
24:04
221
Hans Minkjan
Almelo
25:23
24:14
222
Ruben Nieboer
Amstelveen
25:23
24:59
223
Henco Prins
Rijssen
25:26
24:31
224
Maarten Boeve
Rijssen
25:27
24:57
225
Koen Staarman
Vroomshoop
25:28
24:28
226
Dennis Krukkert
Wierden
25:30
24:21
227
Erwin Spenkelink
Wierden
25:30
25:24
228
Maarten Koster
Rijssen
25:31
24:36
229
Arnold van Leeuwen
Hengelo Ov
25:31
25:23
230
Koen Muller
Brand Builders 3
25:32
24:22
231
Michel Hams
Wierden
25:34
25:03
232
Henrik Denker
Almelo
25:34
25:00
233
Herman Niphuis
Dronryp
25:36
24:50
234
Ruben van Loon
Almelo
25:37
24:40
235
Martin Klaassen
Rijssen
25:39
25:14
236
Bert Janssen
Wierden
25:39
25:12
237
Barry de Louw
Brand Builders 2
25:40
24:31
238
Wouter Tijink
Rijssen
25:41
25:33
239
Jos Smeenk
Almelo
25:41
24:56
240
Mart Westerink
Wierden
25:43
24:38
241
Rick Gal
Zutphen
25:45
25:06
242
Ties ter Haar
Zandwijk
25:46
25:34
243
Gerben Kosters
Enter
25:47
24:55
244
Gerrit-Jan Ligtenberg
Kotter Advocaten
25:47
24:52
245
Arjen Kalenkamp
Wierden
25:56
25:11
246
Jarno Biester
Vriezenveen
25:56
25:03
247
Christiaan Getkate
Zwolle
25:59
24:57
248
Julian Vrugteveen
Wierden
26:00
25:58
249
Bram Jeurissen
Wierden
26:01
25:30
250
Thijs Wessels
Enter
26:04
25:16
251
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
26:04
26:02
252
Bram Rensink
Wierden
26:07
25:35
253
Mark Steenbruggen
Wierden
26:09
25:19
254
Maarten Jongedijk
Wierden
26:11
25:50
255
Bas Wanders
Hengelo Ov
26:21
25:56
256
David Valk
Nijverdal
26:23
25:02
257
Paul Meijer
Wierden
26:43
25:36
258
Joost Smelt
Rijssen
26:45
25:41
259
Ruud Gerritsen
Wierden
26:48
26:20
260
Tijmen Reinders
Enschede
26:48
25:48
261
Rogier Schrijver
Wierden
26:49
25:53
262
Bart Kuiper
SISU
26:50
25:41
263
Lars Hobert
Wierden
26:51
26:41
264
Martijn van Huffelen
Nijverdal
26:57
25:53
265
Maarten KleinJan
Wierden
27:03
26:32
266
Peter de Jong
Wierden
27:06
27:01
267
Erik Winters
Almelo
27:08
26:13
268
Maarte Maurits
Wierden
27:10
26:44
269
Cewin Aal
Nijverdal
27:17
26:29
270
Daniël Dubbink
Rijssen
27:18
26:37
271
Guus Rolsma
Brand Builders 1
27:23
26:14
272
Ronald Voort
Almelo
27:26
27:08
273
Mitchel Steentjes
Enter
27:27
27:24
274
Pascal Landkroon
Almelo
27:28
26:48
275
Jan-Thijs Vlaskamp
Rijssen
27:33
27:08
276
Harm Paalman
RVC
27:33
26:38
277
Björn Hegeman
Wierden
27:35
26:39
278
Dennis Bruins
Rijssen
27:36
27:12
279
Remko Jannink
Wierden
27:47
27:35
280
Robin Broekhuis
Brand Builders 2
27:47
26:38
281
Pascal Dinnissen
Milsbeek
27:47
26:41
282
Tom Platenkamp
Wierden
27:48
26:46
283
Roel Alferink
Rabobank Noord Twent
27:48
27:04
284
Wilfred Schoppers
Rijssen
27:51
27:11
285
Johan Wessels
Wierden
27:51
26:31
286
Henry Borkent
Broekland Ov
27:53
27:30
287
Koen Heitkamp
Wierden
27:54
27:28
288
Geert maassen vd Brink
Wierden
27:54
27:22
289
Stephan Altena
Rijssen
27:57
27:08
290
Michel Kompanje
Wierden
28:04
27:04
291
Robert Reimert
Vriezenveen
28:06
27:00
292
Jelle Ramerman
Nijverdal
28:10
27:06
293
Maarten Warmink
Vriezenveen
28:11
26:58
294
Leon van Marle
Dedemsvaart
28:14
27:12
295
Remco Jansen
Rijssen
28:18
27:13
296
Mark Steunenberg
Leiden
28:30
27:13
297
Dominggo Tanate
Almelo
28:33
27:30
298
Roald Hagedoorn
Deventer
28:36
27:36
299
Marwin Bartelink
Nijverdal
28:40
27:35
300
Emiel Gierveld
Wierden
28:41
27:43
301
Paul Hengstman
Wierden
28:47
28:22
302
Hans ten Berge
Wierden
28:47
28:44
303
Rob Grothues
Rabobank Noord Twent
28:49
28:21
304
Tom Bremmer
Wierden
28:58
28:05
305
Johan Noltes
Amstelveen
29:04
27:48
306
EJ van der Kolk
Almelo
29:11
28:05
307
Erik Hegeman
Utrecht
29:15
27:58
308
Jorrit Posthuma
Amstelveen
29:19
28:02
309
Martin Noeverman
Enter
29:21
28:26
310
Melvin Palma
Brand Builders 2
29:24
28:16
311
Lars Berg
Wierden
29:30
28:16
312
Peter Dierink
Rijssen
29:30
28:46
313
Bjorn Linneman
Wierden
29:33
29:17
314
Bas Heitkamp
Almelo
29:37
28:27
315
Robert Wassink
Rijssen
29:50
29:50
316
Mart Jansen
Rijssen
30:07
29:49
317
Mike Schipper
Enschede
30:10
29:03
318
Evert Maat
Wierden
30:16
29:29
319
Jop Kruders
Wierden
30:27
30:23
320
Mart Rauhe
Wierden
30:31
29:23
321
Rens Donselaar
Brand Builders 3
30:33
29:22
322
Zeffe Woolderink
Deventer
30:37
30:17
323
Lm Perloy
Varsselder
30:48
29:40
324
Jesse Buld
Almelo
30:50
29:52
325
Mark Brinks
Almelo
31:05
29:59
326
Dani Winter
Vriezenveen
31:07
30:41
327
Josh Schippers
Dalfsen
31:32
30:30
328
Bjorn Nijzink
Rijssen
32:36
32:31
329
Vincent Eikelboom
Olst
32:46
32:05
330
Tom van der Stouw
Bandwerk internet- e
32:47
31:37
331
Frans Somers
Haarlem
33:20
32:59
332
Erik Bots
Wierden
33:52
32:59
333
Paul Osenga
Witte van Moort 1
34:21
34:21
334
Sander Witteveen
Vriezenveen
35:17
34:52
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Daventria
16:12
16:11
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
17:21
17:21
3
Bennie van Schaik
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
18:10
18:09
4
Robin te Wierik
Gemeente Wierden 1
18:21
18:19
5
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
19:00
18:58
6
Gerard Brinkman
Rijssen
20:02
19:51
7
René Hermsen
Enschede
20:32
20:29
8
Henk Jan Smedema
Plaggemars Makelaars
21:04
20:59
9
Herjan Damhuis
Oldenzaal
21:04
20:26
10
Reggy Rumawatine
AAC
21:07
20:50
11
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
21:14
21:07
12
Emilio Gil
Rabobank Noord Twent
21:34
21:19
13
Bertrik Dekker
Witte van Moort 1
21:40
21:22
14
Adriaan Harmsen
Van Goor Schuurman n
21:40
21:30
15
Edwin Dangremond
RVC
21:49
20:56
16
Ger Siemerink
Rijssen
22:20
21:50
17
Frank Wolbers
HP Valves
22:26
22:16
18
Dinand Dam Wichers
Wierden
22:29
22:22
19
Gerard Doosje
Wierden
22:36
22:30
20
Gerrit Jansen
Bandwerk internet- e
22:38
22:03
21
Harno Korblet
Witte van Moort 1
22:39
22:24
22
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
22:41
22:16
23
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
22:55
22:53
24
Eize Wind
Sensata 1
22:56
22:41
25
Jeroen Spenkelink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
22:56
22:51
26
Bertil Jansen
Aadorp
22:57
22:37
27
Erik Koops
Witte van Moort 2
23:02
22:47
28
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
23:03
22:38
29
Bertus Smit
Witte van Moort 2
23:03
22:49
30
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
23:07
22:59
31
Harold Zuithof
Albergen
23:16
23:08
32
René ten Broeke
Enter
23:27
22:47
33
Luciël Scholten
Rijssen
23:29
22:50
34
Mark Bouwens
Rijssen
23:48
23:37
35
Alan Bosch
Rijssen
23:49
23:34
36
Ben Dam Wichers
Wierden
23:49
23:39
37
Remco Geerdink
Goor '75
23:57
23:38
38
Gerlo Dekkers
Wierden
24:02
23:25
39
Patrick Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:05
23:51
40
Han Klinkien
Witte van Moort 2
24:07
23:50
41
Stef Gierveld
Aadorp
24:16
23:56
42
Erik Elkink
Markelo
24:21
23:04
43
Leonard te Wierik
Witte van Moort 2
24:23
24:12
44
Arjen Koopman
Rabobank Noord Twent
24:36
24:17
45
Peter Arts
Wierden
24:37
23:19
46
Rene Meijerink
Wierden
24:42
24:39
47
Ard Kok
Rabobank Noord Twent
24:50
24:24
48
Marco Nijkamp
Rijssen
25:15
23:59
49
Harold Lohuis
Wierden
25:23
25:04
50
Seino Baan
Rijssen
25:28
24:58
51
Marcel Peterman
Wierden
25:31
24:43
52
Marco Groothuis
Wierden
25:33
25:31
53
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
25:36
25:19
54
Edwin Beune
Borne
25:38
24:59
55
Jeroen Tempert
Vriezenveen
25:55
24:42
56
Marten Hinsenveld
HP Valves
25:57
25:12
57
George Bouwmann
Rijssen
26:01
25:00
58
Paul Wekamp
Geerdijk
26:06
25:42
59
Alex Buursema
Wierden
26:17
25:15
60
Jan Hofte
Almelo
26:22
25:22
61
Gerrit Bijleveld
Wierden
26:24
25:52
62
Harrold Eeftink
Nijverdal
26:25
25:21
63
Andre Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
26:29
26:21
64
Erik Vunderink
Wierden
26:30
26:22
65
Dinand Rensen
Wierden
26:31
26:12
66
Marco Collet
Wierden
26:31
26:19
67
Herald de Roode
SISU
26:33
26:06
68
Francis Peeters
Wierden
26:38
25:21
69
Joop Boerekamps
Wierden
26:45
26:35
70
Arjan Hagedoorn
Wierden
26:49
25:49
71
Alex Vrielink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
26:50
26:01
72
Paul Stoopendaal
Loopgroep Het Lageve
26:52
25:56
73
Reinier Kreeft
Dutch Runners
26:56
25:51
74
Berthold Tijhuis
Wierden
26:58
26:56
75
Arie Peters
Hoge Hexel
26:59
26:29
76
Herman Kreijkes
AV Rijssen
27:08
26:51
77
Erik Wilgenhof
Wierden
27:19
27:01
78
Paul van Nuenen
Wierden
27:19
26:33
79
Benny van Nuil
Wierden
27:20
26:13
80
Wouter Wekamp
Vroomshoop
27:28
26:56
81
Seakle de Vries
Sensata 1
27:29
26:11
82
Jules van Straaten
Loopgroep Het Lageve
27:44
27:33
83
Jan Willem Klaas
Wierden
27:57
26:53
84
Ruud Meijer
Almelo
28:13
27:14
85
Gerwin Ooms
Wierden
28:21
27:23
86
Henk van Dijk
Hilversum
28:27
27:58
87
Freddy Bijker
Sibculo
28:28
27:46
88
Erik van Jaarsveld
Wierden
28:38
27:49
89
Harrie Bijleveld
Almelo
28:44
28:11
90
Sezgin Apbak
Gemeente Wierden 2
29:00
28:44
91
Erik Brekelmans
Raalte
29:08
28:41
92
Leo Langenberg
Rabobank Noord Twent
29:09
28:25
93
Johan van Ek
Enschede
29:17
28:10
94
Roy Verver
Wierden
30:11
29:57
95
Eric Floors
Nijverdal
30:38
29:41
96
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
30:56
30:15
97
Richard Kortenhoeven
Twenterand
31:02
30:18
98
Peter Niks
Vriezenveen
31:41
30:40
99
Dinand Letteboer
Witte van Moort 3
31:41
30:37
100
Michel de Boer
Wierden
32:12
31:11
101
Mark Jeurissen
Wierden
32:51
32:07
102
Ernst-Jan Nijkamp
Witte van Moort 3
34:21
34:21
103
Eduardo Hermsen
Wierden
34:31
33:29
104
Jan Willem Dekker
Brand Builders 3
35:38
34:26
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluys
Plaggemars Makelaars
17:44
17:43
2
Ronald Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:38
19:31
3
Theo Velnaar
Nijverdal
19:58
19:58
4
Jan Hegeman
Nijverdal
20:54
20:53
5
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
20:56
20:50
6
Henk Aalderink
Witte van Moort 1
20:56
20:52
7
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:25
21:18
8
Marcel Habers
Wierden
21:40
21:34
9
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
22:02
21:58
10
Peter Hannink
Rabobank Noord Twent
22:14
21:46
11
Abele Reitsma
TION
22:28
21:34
12
Paul van der Vegt
TION
22:32
21:38
13
Dick Dubbink
Loopgroep De Zandstu
22:55
22:38
14
Jan Schuttevaar
Witte van Moort 2
23:04
22:50
15
Koos Sijtsema
LAAC Twente
23:53
23:46
16
Chris Doldersum
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
24:01
23:52
17
Henjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
24:18
23:47
18
Hans Nijhuis
TION
24:18
23:56
19
Jan Assink
AV Rijssen
24:56
24:42
20
Jan Nijland
AV Rijssen
25:03
24:45
21
Harrie Kenkhuis
Wierden
25:14
24:58
22
Henk van Triest
Gemeente Wierden 2
25:16
25:01
23
Jos Nijenhuis
Nijverdal
25:18
25:02
24
Jan Henning
Raalte
25:30
25:17
25
Jan Wiltvank
Witte van Moort 3
25:51
25:35
26
Ferdinand Bonhof
Nijverdal
26:14
25:57
27
Johan Kippers
Loopgroep Het Lageve
26:23
26:17
28
Ben Eidhof
Albergen
26:24
25:33
29
Jan Lichtenberg
Rijssen
26:24
26:15
30
Frank Heerdink
Wierden
26:41
26:01
31
Henk Schuler
Rijssen
26:50
26:08
32
Erik Broeze
Wierden
26:57
26:36
33
Han Schoppink
Almelo
27:00
26:38
34
Han Jannink
Wierden
27:35
27:08
35
Rudie Olthof
TION
27:38
27:16
36
Alfons Kootstra
Rabobank Noord Twent
27:45
27:16
37
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
28:03
27:41
38
Jan Scholten
Hardenberg
28:03
27:32
39
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
28:11
27:53
40
Wietze van Dalen
Vriezenveen
28:12
27:26
41
Ron Veltkamp
Wierden
28:16
27:02
42
Tjerk Tuinstra
SISU
28:17
26:52
43
Koos Visser
Almelo
28:19
27:24
44
Jos Platenkamp
Wierden
28:21
27:20
45
John Klein Horsman
Wierden
28:23
27:36
46
Henry Wanrooij
Vriezenveen
28:43
28:25
47
Klaas Drent
Vriezenveen
28:45
28:13
48
Bert Venekamp
Enschede
28:53
28:25
49
Kees Kramer
Loopgroep Het Lageve
28:54
28:04
50
Martin Rensen
Almelo
28:54
27:48
51
Harry Horstman
Rijssen
29:15
28:39
52
Herman Boers
Hellendoorn
29:16
28:35
53
Henk Mensink
Wierden
29:23
28:53
54
Johan Mensink
Wierden
29:27
28:24
55
Rob Oude Weernink
Wierden
29:32
28:36
56
Jos van Maasacker
Enter
29:57
29:25
57
Jaap de Roo
Wierden
30:22
30:07
58
Jan Borkent
Wierden
30:31
29:18
59
Erik Aalvink
Twenterand
31:32
30:20
60
Johan Krikhaar
Almelo
31:32
30:09
61
Martin Kuyper
Rijssen
31:32
30:21
62
Dennis Ligtenberg
Almelo
31:50
31:26
63
Jan Rotman
Wierden
31:51
30:43
64
Bennie Dost
Enschede
31:56
31:34
65
Richard Gierveld
Almelo
32:35
31:17
66
Henk Buis
Rijssen
32:37
31:55
67
Gerard Kremer
Hardenberg
32:39
31:58
68
Hans Jeurissen
Wierden
32:46
32:03
69
Henk De Goede
SISU
32:54
31:32
70
Jaap van Kolfschoten
Wierden
33:58
32:58
71
Jaap Smit
Nijverdal
34:53
34:50
72
Hans Dekker
Vriezenveen
35:49
34:25
73
Gerrit Diepeveen
Loopgroep Het Lageve
35:57
34:52
74
Piet Rietdijk
Leimuiden
36:23
35:55
75
Max van Beurden
Loopgroep Het Lageve
36:36
35:45
76
Jan Vugteveen
Witte van Moort 3
48:51
48:51
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patty den Ouden
Daventria
17:27
17:25
2
Marlin Snuverink-Nijho
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:37
19:36
3
Karina Willems
BB lopers
19:47
19:46
4
Ellen Venekamp
Enschede
20:06
20:05
5
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
21:26
21:20
6
Linda Eektimmerman
PEC 1910
21:43
21:35
7
Beele Pronk
Atletics Nijverdal
21:53
21:45
8
Elke Pronk
Atletics Nijverdal
21:55
21:48
9
Wilmke Boersma
Horror
21:59
21:56
10
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
22:16
22:10
11
Tamara Buijse
Twenterand
22:51
22:40
12
Jacqueline Van Riele
Nijverdal
23:17
23:00
13
Marijke Tollenaar
Amstelveen
23:45
23:20
14
Sabine Wassink
Rijssen
23:46
23:46
15
Gerlinda Kamphuis
Plaggemars Makelaars
23:49
23:45
16
Moniek van Buren
Rabobank Noord Twent
23:52
23:43
17
Elsa Dragt
Borne
24:06
23:55
18
Marlies ten Duis
Wierden
24:09
23:21
19
Daphne Zipper
Wierden
24:12
24:06
20
Mieke Groothuis
SISU
24:14
23:46
21
Willeke van de Schootb
Vriezenveen
24:16
23:43
22
Wies Jacobs
SISU
24:18
24:16
23
Daisy van der Aa
Losser
24:23
23:48
24
Ayleen Sterk
Wierden
24:26
24:23
25
Marie-Louise
Paauwe Zonne-energie
24:26
24:08
26
Leonie Ruiter-Wessels
Vriezenveen
24:34
24:21
27
Iris te Wierik
Wierden
24:38
24:35
28
Gerinda Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
24:39
24:36
29
Renate Hoff
Vriezenveen
25:02
24:54
30
Romy Ganzevles
Leimuiden
25:16
24:47
31
Marcelina Rejniak
Enter
25:19
24:29
32
Ramona Ruijter
Enter
25:20
24:31
33
Joy Beune
Borne
25:26
25:19
34
Annick Penninkhof
Twello
25:26
25:19
35
Hendrien ten Broeke
Wierden
25:26
24:57
36
Sanneke Snuverink
PEC 1910
25:32
25:07
37
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
25:35
24:50
38
Janet van de Schootbru
Vriezenveen
25:39
25:05
39
Linda Oplaat
Wierden
25:46
25:13
40
Jolien Entjes
Vriezenveen
25:46
25:17
41
Alice Pongers
Rijssen
25:52
25:07
42
Romy te Wierik
Wierden
25:57
25:54
43
Edith Drent
Zwolle
26:01
25:19
44
Dayelle te Grotenhuis
TION
26:04
25:39
45
Maaike Brinkman
Vriezenveen
26:13
26:06
46
Elke Loode
Wierden
26:15
26:10
47
Annelies Coes
Vriezenveen
26:28
25:51
48
Rachel Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:31
26:02
49
Silke Breukelman
Wierden
26:32
26:08
50
Nienke Hegeman
Wierden
26:32
26:17
51
Nadine Schulenburg
Nijverdal
26:42
25:38
52
Lisa de Gee
Deventer
26:45
25:58
53
Nathalie Vastenholt
Utrecht
26:47
26:02
54
Hendrika Beunk
Rijssen
26:49
26:40
55
Chantal Buursema
Wierden
26:49
25:47
56
Marloes Meijering
Nijmegen
26:51
26:19
57
Melanie Prins
Wierden
26:52
26:28
58
Esther te Morsche
Wierden
26:52
25:34
59
Manon Dik
Wierden
27:02
26:46
60
Diny Winters
Almelo
27:08
26:13
61
Susanne Pieters
Brand Builders 1
27:11
26:01
62
Leanne Kruiskamp
SISU
27:14
25:54
63
Dirja Veneberg
Hoge Hexel
27:17
26:55
64
Britt de Boer
Wierden
27:22
26:43
65
Rianne Jurjens-Noeverm
Rijssen
27:23
26:39
66
Jody Lesterhuis
Tegelen
27:28
27:27
67
Marjolein Lambers
Vriezenveen
27:30
27:22
68
Lisette Schoppink
Marienberg
27:32
26:12
69
Naomi Hannink
Wierden
27:41
27:11
70
Bertine Schonewille
Loopgroep Het Lageve
27:43
27:35
71
Marloes Krommendijk
Wierden
28:09
27:27
72
Sanne Bramer
Rijssen
28:11
27:26
73
Britt ten Velde
Albergen
28:11
26:58
74
Stefanie Timmerhuis
SISU
28:18
27:28
75
Sigrid Olthof
Wierden
28:21
27:04
76
Kim Ballast
Enschede
28:24
27:09
77
Karin Nijland
Almelo
28:26
28:00
78
Marjolijn Kroon
Deventer
28:26
28:13
79
Mirjam Jannink
Nijverdal
28:27
27:23
80
Hermien Dollen
Daarle
28:29
27:53
81
Debbie Woudstra
Almelo
28:33
27:31
82
Marjolein Weerink
Rabobank Noord Twent
28:35
28:01
83
Yvette Fransen
Almelo
28:39
28:05
84
Julia Raben
Wierden
28:42
28:37
85
Natalie Vonhof
Voorthuizen
28:42
27:41
86
Annelous Stiggelbout
Wierden
28:44
28:32
87
Lenneke Knoop
Wageningen
28:51
28:29
88
Paulien Schrijver
Almelo
28:51
27:40
89
Mirthe Jannink
Hoge Hexel
28:59
28:25
90
Jasmijn Grooten
Wierden
29:00
28:28
91
Irene Kerkdijk
Haarlem
29:05
28:27
92
Pascal Grootveld
Utrecht
29:08
28:04
93
Marleen Matel
Twenterand
29:09
28:31
94
Lotte Schraven
Groningen
29:10
29:03
95
Maaike Hansen
Almelo
29:12
28:01
96
Martine Hanstede
Enter
29:13
28:38
97
Vivianne Wuite
Brand Builders 1
29:13
28:03
98
Mirjam Schrotenboer
Rabobank Noord Twent
29:17
28:38
99
Janine Venebrugge
Wierden
29:18
28:52
100
Annelies Ooms
Rijssen
29:22
28:20
101
Leonie Ramaker
Wierden
29:25
28:37
102
Leonie Versteeg
Almelo
29:26
29:19
103
Eva Olde Hampsink
Vriezenveen
29:27
29:01
104
Britt Groothuis
Enter
29:28
29:22
105
Myrna Hofman
Wierden
29:30
29:01
106
Marlot Letteboer
Almelo
29:31
29:20
107
Sylvia Smits
Almelo
29:31
29:17
108
Eline De Wilde
Rijssen
29:31
28:36
109
Marlieke Oude Weernink
Wierden
29:32
28:36
110
Melissa Bos-Vastenavon
Rijssen
29:32
28:49
111
Puck Knol
Wierden
29:33
29:08
112
Heike van Schaik
Maastricht
29:33
28:58
113
Angéla Limaheluw
Breda
29:34
29:17
114
Mariska Torny
Nijverdal
29:37
28:30
115
Jessyca Mulstege
Enschede
29:38
28:40
116
Rianne Bosman
Olst
29:42
29:02
117
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
29:45
29:02
118
Marloes Lubbers
Wierden
29:47
29:20
119
Jorieke Grooten
Wierden
29:52
29:18
120
Reontien Tijhof
Bandwerk internet- e
29:54
28:45
121
Mirella Oosterom
Wierden
29:56
29:49
122
Nataly Luby
Rijssen
29:58
29:49
123
Evelien Spoler
Borne
30:00
29:05
124
Melanie Smit
Wierden
30:07
29:08
125
Els Koster
Utrecht
30:08
29:17
126
Lusanne ter Haar
Vriezenveen
30:08
29:31
127
Anouk van Ek
Enschede
30:10
29:04
128
Cindy Platenkamp
Aadorp
30:13
29:00
129
Anke Jonker
Vriezenveen
30:17
29:02
130
Marielle Nijland
Nijverdal
30:21
29:02
131
Martine Schaapman
Genemuiden
30:25
30:05
132
Geerke van der Haar
Genemuiden
30:25
30:05
133
Lian Veldhuis
Wierden
30:32
29:24
134
Lisa van der Elst
Enschede
30:32
29:25
135
Manoah Dangremond
RVC
30:34
29:42
136
Jessica Vogelzang
PEC 1910
30:35
30:00
137
Marieke maassen vd Bri
Wierden
30:38
30:06
138
Sophie Keizer
Wierden
30:39
30:06
139
Maria Schutten
Atletics Nijverdal
30:42
30:00
140
Pascal Bouwhuis
Wierden
30:42
29:52
141
Judith Deijk
Nijverdal
30:45
29:24
142
Marlon Voortman
Wierden
30:46
29:47
143
Petra Matel
Vriezenveen
30:53
30:16
144
Susanne van Rijn
Vriezenveen
31:07
30:43
145
Judith Buter
Brand Builders 3
31:07
29:57
146
Ilse Eertink
Wierden
31:11
30:49
147
Annemiek ten Harkel
Rabobank Noord Twent
31:12
30:36
148
Wendy Eertink
Enter
31:13
31:09
149
Karin Nieuwenhuizen
Vriezenveen
31:19
30:04
150
Rianne Groot Jebbink
Borne
31:19
31:04
151
Stephanie Bloemendal
Wierden
31:20
31:15
152
Judith Staal
Almelo
31:20
30:08
153
Anne Bloemendal
Wierden
31:24
31:18
154
Marieke Pape
Vriezenveen
31:30
31:10
155
Anita Ekkel
Daarlerveen
31:30
30:18
156
Mandy Scheepmaker
Rabobank Noord Twent
31:33
31:01
157
Marleen Olde Heuvel
Rijssen
31:35
30:58
158
Everiek Bakker
Rijssen
31:38
31:11
159
Alies Veldhuis
Wierden
31:38
31:11
160
Renske Rauhé
Wierden
31:42
30:34
161
Marjolein Bremmer
Wierden
31:42
30:52
162
Mayke van der Ploeg
Eindhoven
31:42
30:50
163
Linda Bramer
Beerzerveld
31:43
31:14
164
Monique van het Reve
Almelo
31:44
30:38
165
Kimmy ter Beek
Almelo
31:50
31:15
166
Kirsten Rotman
Wierden
31:50
30:43
167
Christel Winkels
Vriezenveen
32:04
31:09
168
Jolijn Jeurissen
Wierden
32:10
32:06
169
Susan Vooijs
SISU
32:10
31:57
170
Joliene Middeljans
Wierden
32:17
31:31
171
Annemiek Kunst
Daarlerveen
32:18
31:41
172
Eva Bergsma
Vriezenveen
32:18
31:30
173
Loes Nijmeijer
Kotter Advocaten
32:25
31:30
174
Leoniek Buis
Almelo
32:37
31:56
175
Roxanne Buis
Almelo
32:37
31:56
176
Melle van Schaik
Leeuwarden
32:37
32:02
177
Karin Reimert-Wermink
Vriezenveen
32:39
31:34
178
Esther Dasselaar
Enter
32:42
31:46
179
Chantal Koenderink
Wierden
32:48
32:16
180
Esther de Boer
Vroomshoop
33:09
31:54
181
Marleen Wolterink
Wierden
33:10
32:14
182
Judith Kramer
Wierden
33:15
32:12
183
Moniek Oude Luttikhuis
Rijssen
33:20
32:36
184
Mariska Geerts
Loopgroep Het Lageve
33:32
32:34
185
Iris Godeke
Wierden
33:34
32:38
186
Kim Godeke
Wierden
33:35
32:39
187
Annelies Meijer
Wierden
33:46
33:08
188
Marieke Troost
Rijssen
33:52
32:59
189
Joyce Kosters
Enter
33:54
33:02
190
Annelies Lindeboom
Vriezenveen
34:11
33:23
191
Irene Slagmolen
SISU
34:33
33:19
192
Gerinda Lichtenberg
Wierden
34:36
34:27
193
Tamara de Jong
SISU
34:38
33:24
194
Andrea ten Wolthuis
Rijssen
35:00
34:22
195
Sanne ten Dam
Wierden
35:17
34:54
196
Linda Harmsen
Wierden
35:21
35:19
197
Claudia Niens
Almelo
35:26
34:25
198
Nicole van Coesant
Wierden
35:30
34:21
199
Manon Kuiper
Den Ham Ov
35:30
34:21
200
Maire Boers
Hellendoorn
35:31
34:49
201
Aniek Schabbink
Wierden
35:46
35:00
202
Rianne Telgenkamp
Wierden
36:05
35:11
203
Charlotte Lust
Zaandam
36:10
35:57
204
Milou Boers
Hellendoorn
36:13
35:30
205
Linda Meijerink
Wierden
36:23
35:54
206
Ellen Koers
Gelselaar
36:41
35:48
207
Marloes Ringelink
Wierden
36:42
35:23
208
Henrike Wessels
Wierden
36:42
35:23
209
Marsman Martine
Wierden
37:09
36:20
210
Barbara Manenschijn
Almelo
38:20
37:27
211
Chantal de Jong
Enschede
38:48
37:33
212
Ellen Boertien
Nijverdal
39:24
38:11
213
Myrthe Grob
Wierden
39:42
38:23
214
Merle Gerrits
Almelo
39:47
39:01
215
Thessa Dam Wichers
Wierden
46:08
45:11
216
Madelon Blokzijl
Almelo
48:42
47:44
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
20:12
20:12
2
Diana Luijrink
ASV
21:29
21:21
3
Liset Brama-Krukkert
Almelo
21:48
21:48
4
Saskia Berris
BB lopers
21:50
21:42
5
Sandra Oplaat
Goor '75
22:32
22:24
6
Ineke Visser
ASV
22:45
22:37
7
Liesbeth Kleisen
Wierden
23:10
22:56
8
Karin Wijbenga
Almelo
23:10
22:54
9
Jacqueline Broeze
Plaggemars Makelaars
23:14
23:10
10
Enith Laroussiyen
Wierden
24:10
23:59
11
Petra Visser
TION
24:18
24:08
12
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
24:38
24:32
13
Joke Stevens
Markelo
24:49
24:26
14
Doortje Scholing
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:49
24:37
15
Thea Fruytier
Loopgroep Het Lageve
24:51
24:45
16
Helen smit- vd Giessen
LAAC Twente
24:55
24:45
17
Hannie Nijhof
Wierden
25:15
25:12
18
Ellen Morshuis
Rabobank Noord Twent
25:15
24:39
19
Berdien Prins
Loopgroep De Zandstu
25:19
25:12
20
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
25:34
25:31
21
Lineke Pleij
Wierden
25:35
25:32
22
Luberta Brugging
Loopgroep Het Lageve
25:46
25:34
23
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
26:04
25:15
24
Danielle Harmsen
Van Goor Schuurman n
26:17
26:04
25
Marianne Protzman
Loopgroep Het Lageve
26:19
26:13
26
Cobi Pape
Vriezenveen
26:23
26:02
27
Diny Dekker
Plaggemars Makelaars
26:30
26:20
28
Stella van de Velden
Atletics Nijverdal
26:32
26:32
29
Wendy van Mastrigt
Almelo
26:32
26:17
30
Els Kreuger-Post
AV Rijssen
27:10
26:49
31
Anja van der Vegt
Loopgroep De Zandstu
27:16
27:04
32
Elles Peterman
Rabobank Noord Twent
27:17
26:43
33
Ilonka Zwienenberg
SISU
27:24
27:19
34
Diana Gerritsen
Rijssen
27:24
26:46
35
Corelle Strikker
Borne
27:34
27:12
36
Annemarie Fransen
Van Goor Schuurman n
27:43
27:29
37
Kristel Cents
Wierden
27:53
27:04
38
Janny Meijerink
Twenterand
27:58
27:10
39
Ellen Borggreve
Rabobank Noord Twent
27:59
27:24
40
Chantal te Wierik
Almelo
28:13
27:03
41
Sylvia Burkij
Gemeente Wierden 2
28:18
28:03
42
Berdien Nijsink
Paauwe Zonne-energie
28:43
28:26
43
Marian Wassenburg
TION
28:44
27:46
44
Herna Krommendijk-Baan
Loopgroep Het Lageve
28:45
27:54
45
Yolande Oosterhof
Rijssen
28:47
28:02
46
Hanny Hegeman
Loopgroep Het Lageve
28:53
28:00
47
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
28:57
28:23
48
Marijke Stiggelbout
Wierden
29:03
28:52
49
Pascale Poortman
Nijverdal
29:03
28:20
50
José Grotenhuis
Nijverdal
29:07
27:53
51
Marga Heuvelman
Loopgroep Het Lageve
29:12
29:01
52
Petruschka Dietvorst
Markelo
29:23
29:01
53
Esther Tukkers
Nijverdal
29:24
28:24
54
Enith Bouwmeesters
TION
29:26
28:28
55
Ellen Schipper
Almelo
29:28
29:19
56
Ineke Siemerink
Rijssen
29:28
28:58
57
Yda van Oosten
Twenterand
29:38
28:47
58
Caroline Dhert
Almelo
29:43
29:35
59
Anja Schumer
Daarle
29:55
28:41
60
Henny Poortman
Rijssen
29:59
29:09
61
Vera Sonder
Wierden
30:07
29:54
62
Finet schrijver-vd Hei
Wierden
30:07
29:16
63
Gerdieke Kastenberg
Wierden
30:15
29:24
64
Petra Schiphorst
Raalte
30:21
29:27
65
Saskia Mulhof
Wierden
30:24
29:30
66
Annet Kokhuis
Ootmarsum
30:24
29:30
67
Karin Kuipers
Nijverdal
30:25
29:32
68
Maaike van den Burg
Wierden
30:25
29:34
69
Vera Visser
Wierden
30:26
30:01
70
Gerjanne Tijink
Rijssen
30:29
30:06
71
Nicole Jeurissen
Wierden
30:30
29:46
72
Evelien Tapper
Rabobank Noord Twent
30:36
30:05
73
Altine Bolte
Deventer
30:41
30:22
74
Erna Hulsegge
Rabobank Noord Twent
30:41
30:12
75
Dianne Alferink
Nijverdal
30:45
30:00
76
Monique Kerkhoffs
TION
30:49
30:22
77
Ans van Maasacker
Enter
30:57
30:22
78
Anita Tijhuis
Wierden
31:00
30:11
79
Francisca de Vries
Sensata 1
31:07
29:50
80
Linda Koning
Loopgroep Het Lageve
31:09
30:09
81
Annemiek van Hecke
Wierden
31:10
30:23
82
Eva Kostelijk
Wierden
31:17
30:29
83
Jolanda Toeters
Twenterand
31:18
30:11
84
Jolanda Mulder
Sibculo
31:18
30:03
85
Diana deJong-Dam Wiche
Voorhout
31:20
30:34
86
Martha Dubbink
Geerdijk
31:20
30:33
87
Inge Companje
Loopgroep Het Lageve
31:28
30:35
88
Herma Dam Wichers
Twenterand
31:33
30:47
89
De Haan
Twenterand
31:35
30:25
90
Jennie Scholten
Spurt '88
31:37
31:06
91
Ina Bramer
Hoge Hexel
31:43
31:14
92
Marieke Nijkamp
Rijssen
31:47
31:07
93
Marjan de Leeuw
Wierden
31:48
30:49
94
Petra Nijhuis
Tubbergen
31:53
30:57
95
Simone Yallop
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
31:55
31:24
96
Fenny Hammers
Wierden
31:57
30:46
97
Audrey Veldhuis
Nijverdal
31:59
31:15
98
Rianne Smilde
Daarle
32:04
31:28
99
Margreet Smits
Almelo
32:13
31:50
100
Marian Looms
Almelo
32:15
32:06
101
Mathilde Kouijzer
Almelo
32:20
32:11
102
Nettie Kroeskamp
Wierden
32:29
31:55
103
Henriette Dresselhuis
Twenterand
32:36
31:26
104
Hanny Koerssen
Twenterand
32:37
31:26
105
Ankie Schipper
Wierden
32:39
31:47
106
Dorien Kampman
Wierden
32:46
31:38
107
Petra Steffens
Arnhem
32:48
32:38
108
Corine Lesterhuis
Tegelen
32:49
32:05
109
Bertine Waanders
Rabobank Noord Twent
32:54
32:19
110
Ineke Lust
Zaandam
32:55
32:42
111
Zorica Rajic
Rijssen
32:56
32:16
112
Miranda Janssen
Aadorp
33:11
32:45
113
Miranda ten Berge
Rabobank Noord Twent
33:14
32:40
114
Karina Stegeman
Loopgroep Het Lageve
33:16
32:17
115
Nicole Beltman
Rijssen
33:20
32:36
116
Sonja Nijeboer
Rabobank Noord Twent
33:29
32:59
117
Conja Rietdijk
Leimuiden
33:33
33:04
118
Bionda Kreeft
Dutch Runners
33:34
32:17
119
Dianne Rikkert
Enter
33:36
32:18
120
Henny Lubbers
Wierden
33:39
33:25
121
Nicole Konink
Bentelo
33:46
32:28
122
Janine Hofman
Holten
33:47
32:32
123
Jeanette Raben
Loopgroep Het Lageve
33:49
33:07
124
Elles Geerink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
33:49
32:49
125
Victoria Breukelman
SISU
33:51
32:52
126
IIna van Kolfschoten
Wierden
33:56
32:56
127
Angela Boers
Vriezenveen
33:59
32:48
128
Vera Draaijer
Wierden
34:00
33:27
129
Inge Pots
Rabobank Noord Twent
34:07
33:30
130
Anja Bramer
Hoge Hexel
34:08
33:38
131
Lydia Wijnstra
Rabobank Noord Twent
34:14
33:40
132
Liesbeth Peters
Rabobank Noord Twent
34:15
33:32
133
Els Cozijnsen
Loopgroep Het Lageve
34:26
33:37
134
Sylvia Voortman
Coevorden
34:27
34:00
135
Hermien Slomp
Rabobank Noord Twent
34:28
33:58
136
Gea Reterink
Rijssen
34:41
33:57
137
Bertine Lokotte
Tubbergen
34:43
33:46
138
Kitty Frielink
Fleringen
34:44
33:47
139
Lida van Losser
Vriezenveen
34:44
33:28
140
Nadia Tillemans-Pawlak
Hengelo Ov
34:44
34:30
141
Margit Groothuis
Loopgroep Het Lageve
35:01
34:03
142
Manon Frieling
Twenterand
35:11
34:29
143
Rebecca Hilgeholt - Fo
Borne
35:23
34:32
144
Jolanda Kamphuis-Hofst
Almelo
35:23
34:25
145
Karin Damhuis
Oldenzaal
35:24
34:45
146
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
35:31
35:08
147
Nathalie Pas-Reekers
Nijverdal
35:35
34:52
148
Carola van Zanten
Wierden
35:39
35:10
149
Meli Latupeirissa
Wierden
35:39
35:12
150
Magda Dekker
Vriezenveen
35:48
34:29
151
Saskia Oostdijk
Haarlem
35:52
35:13
152
Josine Averdijk
Almelo
35:57
35:25
153
Dianna Beune
Borne
36:13
35:36
154
Anda Klinge
Wierden
36:30
35:32
155
Helga Zuidema
Den Ham Ov
36:54
35:54
156
Paula Everink
Hengelo Ov
36:56
36:42
157
Marike Casteleijn
Hengelo Ov
36:59
36:46
158
Linda Veldmate
Vriezenveen
37:09
35:57
159
Ellis Geerdink
Twenterand
37:11
36:23
160
Ineke Eidhof
Albergen
37:53
37:00
161
Harriet Hofste
Almelo
38:31
37:33
162
JC De Graaf
Wierden
42:23
42:17
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Rijnja
Zwolle
35:24
35:21
2
Bjorn van Ekeren
Twello
35:52
35:52
3
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
36:04
36:04
4
Joost Posthuma
Enschede
36:49
36:49
5
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
37:02
37:00
6
Janoah Bovenhuis
BB lopers
37:37
37:37
7
Marco Stegeman
Rijssen
37:40
37:38
8
Jasper Reenalda
Hengelo Ov
37:54
37:54
9
Willem Oosthoek
Rijssen
37:56
37:54
10
Harald Huijssoon
Atletics Nijverdal
38:05
38:05
11
Rob Lanting
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:06
38:02
12
Danny Paalman
Holten
38:23
38:19
13
Maurits Altena
Zwolle
38:24
38:22
14
Hassan Lechdaych
Marokko
39:38
39:37
15
Ad van Erp
Aquilo
39:56
39:53
16
Sander Spijkerman
Nijverdal
40:00
40:00
17
Martin Imhof
Nijverdal
40:11
40:08
18
Marcel Hofstede
Nijverdal
40:21
40:12
19
Bastiaan van der Star
Marathon Pim Mulier
40:24
40:24
20
Maarten Zomer
Vriezenveen
40:25
40:22
21
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
40:46
40:42
22
Robert van Bloem
Rijssen
40:54
40:44
23
Tom Ragbourn
Borne
41:04
40:52
24
Mark Kleve
Marathon Pim Mulier
41:46
41:45
25
Alwin Kuiper
Den Ham Ov
41:50
41:50
26
Wilfred Minkjan
Den Ham Ov
42:12
42:06
27
Roberto Cao Lopez
Almelo
42:18
42:12
28
Niels Hergaarden
Alkmaar
42:43
42:32
29
Martijn Wagemans
Wierden
42:50
42:39
30
Tom Asbreuk
Wierden
42:56
42:38
31
Retse van der Berg
BB lopers
42:57
42:51
32
Jelmer Rumathe
Nijverdal
43:04
42:37
33
Rob van Egmond
Nijverdal
43:08
43:01
34
Hans Gelten
Wierden
43:34
43:30
35
Tim Bergboer
LAAC Twente
43:40
43:38
36
Martin Bronsvoort
Nijverdal
43:42
43:34
37
Remco Muller
Almelo
43:47
43:44
38
Sander Brouwer
Wierden
44:06
43:59
39
Reint Harbers
Rijssen
44:08
43:42
40
Brandon Karangwa
Ermelo
44:08
43:57
41
Albert Overweg
Almelo
44:12
44:02
42
Jacco Koot
Alkmaar
44:16
44:07
43
Bzibez Mustapha
Marokko
44:22
44:20
44
Andy Lohuis
Nijverdal
44:27
44:14
45
Thijs Blikmans
Almelo
44:29
44:26
46
Edwin Dollekamp
Kronos
44:44
44:39
47
Rob Lankamp
Almelo
44:51
44:40
48
Kristan Post
Ommen
44:59
44:58
49
Robin de Jong
Wierden
45:07
44:54
50
Arne Smit
Rijssen
45:18
45:07
51
Stef Migchelbrink
Enschede
45:25
45:18
52
Thymen Heerdink
Wierden
45:26
45:08
53
Maarten Mensink
Groningen
45:31
45:09
54
Matthijs Altena
Rijssen
45:34
45:25
55
Tim Posthuma
Weerselo
45:48
45:47
56
Gerritjan Bannink
Nijverdal
45:49
45:41
57
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
45:49
45:29
58
Harry Berkhoff
Enschede
45:50
45:33
59
Bram Dikkeschei
Wierden
45:57
45:54
60
Dickjan Goorman
Rijssen
46:03
45:39
61
Jaap Timmerhuis
Bornerbroek
46:10
45:50
62
Tom de Ruijter
Heemskerk
46:17
46:08
63
Tom Abma Rademaker
Enschede
46:20
46:12
64
Matthias Huisman
Sparta
46:20
46:12
65
Daniel Lammertink
Rijssen
46:23
46:15
66
Janick Morsink
Wierden
46:38
46:16
67
Daniel Hartman
Gelselaar
46:39
46:35
68
Nicky Marsman
Wierden
46:44
46:38
69
Michel Nijhuis
Almelo
46:46
46:40
70
Ronnie Berg
Almelo
46:48
46:43
71
Michel Tijhof
Wierden
46:51
46:35
72
Kevin Kamphuis
Enter
47:01
46:54
73
Martin Harbers
Rijssen
47:07
46:42
74
Jurriaan Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
47:24
47:02
75
Wout Goselink
Wierden
47:25
47:18
76
Ramon van Beek
Hengelo Ov
47:29
47:02
77
Reggy Schotman
Wierden
47:31
47:15
78
Niek ten Harkel
Wierden
47:31
47:15
79
Richard Hartgers
Nijverdal
47:37
47:25
80
David Harmsen
Nijverdal
47:48
47:35
81
Maikel Lust
Zaandam
47:54
47:25
82
Michel Ganzevies
Leimuiden
48:01
47:45
83
Guus Jannink
Hoge Hexel
48:07
48:00
84
Maarten Schuurman
Nijverdal
48:14
48:02
85
Raymond Allderink
Ambt Delden
48:16
47:48
86
Gerald Harbers
Rijssen
48:49
48:27
87
Tom Kamphuis
Wierden
48:49
48:27
88
Brian Kottink
Wierden
48:51
48:28
89
Rachid Ben Meziane
48:52
48:51
90
Frank Bakker
Alkmaar
48:57
48:36
91
Ezri Blaauw
Heiloo
48:57
48:36
92
Tom Wassink
Deventer
49:12
48:59
93
Mark Rozema
Deventer
49:15
48:43
94
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo Ov
49:27
49:14
95
Rick Mulder
Nijverdal
49:28
49:07
96
Maarten Evers
Vriezenveen
49:38
49:22
97
Andre Timmerman
Almelo
49:44
49:29
98
Gertjan ten Brinke
Groningen
50:07
49:51
99
Dennis Dijkstra
Wierden
50:14
49:56
100
Sander Pronk
Utrecht
50:16
50:08
101
Ruud ten Dam
Nijverdal
50:26
50:17
102
Dennis van Leussen
Wierden
50:27
50:12
103
Anthony Atzori
Enschede
50:30
50:22
104
Marvin Bakker
Amersfoort
51:16
51:07
105
Lars Ravenshorst
Rijssen
51:30
51:02
106
Ronald Brinkman
Rijssen
51:45
51:21
107
Frank Vanderpot
Enter
51:49
51:20
108
Kevin Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
52:05
51:45
109
Berry Reiber
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
52:06
51:46
110
Egbert Kuiper
Hoogeveen
52:24
52:21
111
Tom Korte
Wierden
52:26
52:07
112
Thuis Westerbeek
LAAC Twente
52:52
52:32
113
Sebastiaan Veldhuizen
Nijverdal
52:57
52:28
114
Robbin ter Hedde
Nijverdal
53:11
52:45
115
Henri Veneman
Vroomshoop
53:18
52:59
116
Jeroen Oude Avenhuis
Wierden
53:20
53:09
117
Ruben van Kolfschoten
Leiden
53:33
53:21
118
Koen Steenbergen
Heino
53:38
53:11
119
Marjan van Faassen
Gramsbergen
53:41
53:13
120
Maikel Eshuis
Wierden
53:42
53:09
121
Sidney Prins
Vriezenveen
53:43
53:26
122
Stephan Nieuwerth
Wierden
53:47
53:29
123
Ivar Homma
Borne
54:21
53:48
124
Mark Lubbers
Wierden
54:24
54:22
125
Koen Vandongen
Rotterdam
55:10
54:47
126
Jeffrey Lingmont
Nijverdal
55:39
55:12
127
Arno Brokelman
Almelo
56:33
56:25
128
Wilco Notkamp
Almelo
56:52
56:22
129
Daniel Slender
Wierden
57:37
57:16
130
Rogier Teunis
Almelo
57:48
57:41
131
Tom Peeze
Borne
58:00
57:26
132
Koen Dingeldein
Wierden
58:24
58:06
133
Michael Slender
Almelo
1:00:27
1:00:03
134
Robert Kruize
Leusden
1:00:31
1:00:21
135
Dennis Gerritsen
Maarssen
1:02:16
1:01:48
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
33:37
33:37
2
Jeroen ten Klooster
Wijhe
38:32
38:30
3
Maarten van Leeningen
Hanzesport
38:49
38:49
4
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
40:26
40:25
5
Jan Lebbink
Vriezenveen
41:30
41:04
6
René Sligman
Markelo
41:34
41:16
7
Carlos Rego
Wierden
42:50
42:40
8
Arjen van der Berg
Rijssen
42:58
42:52
9
Jeroen van Duijn
Den Ham Ov
42:58
42:47
10
Ronald Prins
Vriezenveen
43:49
43:48
11
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
43:55
43:49
12
Gerwin Schra
Enschede
44:06
44:00
13
Jan Waanders
Wierden
44:41
44:33
14
Bjørn van Til
Raalte
44:51
44:49
15
Erik Boertien
Almelo
44:55
44:49
16
Jeroen Ruijter
Enschede
46:12
46:04
17
Pieter Kuijpers
Borne
46:47
46:26
18
Gerco de Vries
Spurt '88
46:47
46:38
19
Alfred van Nijen
Almelo
50:12
50:02
20
Wiebe Hagedoorn
Wierden
50:21
49:46
21
Raymond Linthorst
Deventer
50:38
50:07
22
Martijn Buwalda
Nijverdal
51:03
50:57
23
Michael Derksen
Wierden
51:06
50:40
24
Marco Arkes
Goor
51:21
51:04
25
Henri Overweg
Wierden
51:54
51:42
26
Johan FDreriksen
Goor
52:22
52:10
27
Daniel Visscher
LAAC Twente
53:09
52:47
28
Jeroen Weiden
Wierden
57:54
57:40
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Dijk
Salland
38:04
38:02
2
Aalt Hagedoorn
Wierden
38:15
38:14
3
Hendri Drogt
Wierden
40:42
40:39
4
Rene Wijnen
Goor '75
40:48
40:43
5
Jeroen van de Ven
Rijswijk Zh
41:12
41:08
6
John Norda
Goor '75
41:47
41:43
7
Max van het Reve
Wierden
42:13
42:09
8
Alex Wermink
Wierden
43:38
43:31
9
John Rouweler
Wierden
45:25
45:04
10
Mark Pantus
Apeldoorn
45:41
45:28
11
Lucas Harbers
Teuge
46:18
46:05
12
Jacco Smit
Nijverdal
46:52
46:47
13
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
47:02
46:43
14
Michel Mol
Wierden
47:03
46:34
15
Paul van Rijn
Wierden
47:17
46:54
16
Jan Valk
Wierden
47:56
47:37
17
Henk Pieffers
Holten
48:14
47:43
18
Rene Ros
Nijverdal
48:57
48:46
19
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
48:58
48:39
20
Lex Heerink
Wierden
49:00
48:49
21
Wouter Arends
Oldenzaal
49:45
49:22
22
Dinand Kruimelaar
Nijverdal
51:38
51:10
23
Martin Paalman
Holten
51:45
51:27
24
Robert Schoonhoven
Wierden
52:01
51:42
25
Bertil Nijenbanning
Wierden
53:06
52:36
26
Marco Asbreuk
Saasveld
54:02
53:30
27
Rene Ramaker
Den Ham Ov
54:14
53:43
28
Marco Grooten
Wierden
54:49
54:23
29
Winfried Timmer
Nijverdal
55:29
55:09
30
Martijn Oostdijk
Wierden
56:41
56:17
31
Jeroen van Munster
Den Ham Ov
56:47
56:30
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Beers
avVN
39:01
38:59
2
Erik Garritsen
SISU
40:03
39:54
3
René Panneman
's-Gravenhage
40:15
40:12
4
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
40:53
40:47
5
René Hulsman
Raalte
41:13
41:10
6
Andre Blumink
Goor '75
41:37
41:31
7
Marcel Jacobs
Almelo
42:17
42:13
8
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
43:23
43:13
9
John van Kemenade
Deventer
43:29
43:16
10
Fred van de Belt
Almelo
43:36
43:36
11
John Prins
Wierden
45:01
44:58
12
René Hoff
AV Holten
45:34
45:15
13
Evert van Koot
Wierden
45:37
45:29
14
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
46:19
45:58
15
Raymond Elmensdorp
Almelo
46:22
45:53
16
John Brandwacht
Haarle gem Hellendoo
46:30
46:26
17
Robert Visscher
Wierden
46:42
46:24
18
Roland van Hecke
Wierden
47:22
47:18
19
Henk Grootherder
Wierden
47:50
47:35
20
Ronald Buld
Oldenzaal
48:30
48:22
21
Wilko Kolkman
Loopgroep De Zandstu
48:32
48:26
22
Gert Staarman
Loopgroep De Zandstu
48:34
48:08
23
Bert Nijholt
Almelo
48:45
48:29
24
Stephan Lesterhuis
Tegelen
49:19
49:11
25
Martin Boerrigter
Hellendoorn
49:24
49:13
26
Mayco van Rhee
Wierden
50:34
50:20
27
Adriaan van Overbeek d
Enter
50:51
50:48
28
Sander de Wit
Twenterand
51:51
51:46
29
Koert Klos
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
52:05
51:45
30
Eddy van Horssen
Rijssen
53:35
53:20
31
Frank Meijer
Enschede
54:58
54:37
32
Ray Schippers
Enschede
55:04
54:47
33
Gertjan de Vogel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:29
56:13
34
Marc Brandsma
AV Haaksbergen
57:38
57:08
35
Johan Kamp
Nijverdal
58:02
57:33
36
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
58:13
57:47
37
Jan List
Goor
59:58
59:44
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinus van Boxtel
Nijverdal
38:37
38:37
2
Theo Boerema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:38
41:36
3
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
41:41
41:39
4
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
42:09
41:59
5
Bernard Broeks
Atletics Nijverdal
42:12
42:12
6
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
42:21
42:19
7
Jan Boerman
AV Rijssen
42:29
42:24
8
Jacob Wietsma
AV Rijssen
42:52
42:48
9
John Visser
Wierden
42:58
42:47
10
Robert Aalbers
Marathon Pim Mulier
43:20
43:20
11
Jos Lummen
Bornerbroek
43:51
43:47
12
Gert-Jan Pleij
Wierden
44:16
44:14
13
Arie van Eck
Vriezenveen
44:57
44:55
14
Rene Korte
Almelo
44:57
44:53
15
Herman van den Berg
Aadorp
45:16
45:02
16
Marco van Essen
Marathon Pim Mulier
45:56
45:53
17
Tino Verburg
Daventria
46:10
45:57
18
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
46:10
46:06
19
Jan Staman
Wierden
46:43
46:29
20
Wim Nijkamp
Rijssen
46:54
46:49
21
IJsbrand Reijneveld
BB lopers
47:01
47:00
22
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
47:01
46:56
23
Henk Meijerink
Wierden
47:02
46:46
24
Jan van den Berg
Klarenbeek
47:07
46:36
25
Jos Bosma
SISU
47:07
46:54
26
Martin ten Voorde
AV Haaksbergen
47:13
46:57
27
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
47:30
47:26
28
Hans Roerink
Atletics Nijverdal
47:36
47:07
29
Eppie Wuestman
Holten
48:13
47:42
30
Peter de Bruik
Enschede
48:29
48:26
31
Arian Wassink
Daventria
49:21
49:08
32
Roelof Veurink
Loopgroep De Zandstu
49:31
49:05
33
Tonny Eulderink
Dutch Runners
49:35
49:27
34
Peter Hoebink
Almelo
49:45
49:23
35
Wim Brok
Dutch Runners
50:10
50:02
36
Klaus Opitz
Gronau (GER)
50:42
50:37
37
Marcel Rauhé
Wierden
50:45
50:15
38
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
50:46
50:34
39
Max Makatita
Leiden Road Runners
50:59
50:35
40
Paul Werter
Hengelo Ov
51:25
51:15
41
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
51:36
51:34
42
Tonny Kosse
Twenterand
52:06
51:53
43
Harry Mengers
Loopgroep Het Lageve
52:33
52:28
44
Peter Brouwer
Wierden
52:49
52:42
45
Wim Welberg
Goor
53:08
52:51
46
Kees Ranke
Almelo
53:28
53:18
47
Alain Berard
Almelo
53:33
53:14
48
Bert Aalvink
Wierden
53:49
53:26
49
Gerard Vloedbeld
Loopgroep Het Lageve
54:06
53:54
50
Bennie Rupert
Wierden
54:38
54:15
51
Bert Koster
SISU
55:15
55:00
52
Wieb Lageveen
Loopgroep Het Lageve
55:17
54:45
53
Johan Blokvoord
Wierden
55:48
55:39
54
Joop Robbe
Groenlo
56:00
55:39
55
Harry Kleinjan
Atletics Nijverdal
56:18
56:00
56
Hennie Linthorst
Twello
56:34
56:04
57
Henk Jetten
Rijssen
56:40
56:29
58
Alwie Grob
Wierden
56:52
56:23
59
André Leus
Almelo
57:57
57:39
60
André Dikkeschei
Wierden
58:29
58:10
61
Erik Berkel
Wierden
58:31
58:11
62
Ronnie Huwae
Wierden
59:25
59:00
63
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
59:36
59:34
64
Herman Bril
Nijverdal
59:56
59:51
65
Edwin de Boer
Huizen
1:02:06
1:01:43
66
Huub Smit
Almelo
1:03:31
1:03:03
67
Dirk Bulk
Wierden
1:04:05
1:03:55
68
Bertil Burgwal
Wierden
1:04:05
1:03:55
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boekema
BB lopers
41:37
41:36
2
Dinek Welleweerd
Spurt '88
44:40
44:40
3
Leonie Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente E
46:40
46:36
4
Lotte Nitert
Mariaparochie
48:22
47:55
5
Eva Kouw
Zwolle
48:26
48:19
6
Heidi Liegl
Leiden
49:03
48:52
7
Wendy Albada
Groningen
49:10
49:07
8
Gerdien Dekker
Twenterand
49:14
49:12
9
Stefanie Semmekrot
Bornerbroek
51:21
51:02
10
Floortje Mulder-Zipper
Almelo
52:15
52:14
11
Manon Lummen
Amsterdam
53:04
52:52
12
Marion Oude Avenhuis
Nijverdal
53:57
53:45
13
Margreet van Faassen
Gramsbergen
54:25
53:57
14
Marleen van Elburg
Hellendoorn
54:37
54:23
15
Marliek Nijmeijer
Nijverdal
54:40
54:08
16
Kim Hallink
Nijverdal
54:52
54:38
17
Hanneke Blokvoord
Wierden
55:48
55:38
18
Nancy Jansen-Luisman
Enschede
56:42
56:13
19
Annegien Borgman
Almelo
57:44
57:19
20
Edith de Jong
Groningen
58:05
57:48
21
Shanon Boerrigter
Wierden
58:15
57:53
22
Iline Zandstra
Wierden
59:15
58:54
23
Riande Weezep
Wierden
59:15
58:54
24
Sardee Nijhoff
Almelo
59:22
58:47
25
Hannah Allijn
SISU
59:24
59:08
26
Sharon ten Berge
Wierden
59:37
59:18
27
Naomi Hamer
Nijverdal
1:00:09
59:44
28
Laura Hendriks
Nijverdal
1:01:44
1:01:20
29
Els Piksen
Nijverdal
1:01:53
1:01:28
30
Nicole Westerink
Wierden
1:02:11
1:01:44
31
Maureen Onclin
Oldenzaal
1:02:16
1:01:48
32
Christine Botterbrood
Almelo
1:03:28
1:03:05
33
Rhodée Beltman
Rijssen
1:05:35
1:05:12
34
Kirsten Borgman
Almelo
1:09:45
1:09:20
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
43:44
43:43
2
Rosemarie Tullo
Wappingers Falls (US
45:09
45:04
3
Anja Esveldt
BB lopers
46:18
46:11
4
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
47:25
47:12
5
Corine Hassink
LAAC Twente
48:16
48:02
6
Anita Pieper
AV Rijssen
49:04
48:51
7
Miriam van Wanrooij
Ootmarsum
49:36
49:22
8
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
49:44
49:37
9
Bertina Kuiper
Goor '75
50:00
49:49
10
Diny Detert
LAAC Twente
50:44
50:30
11
Jacolien Vukkink-Harbe
Teuge
52:14
52:01
12
Martine Kok
Oldenzaal
53:42
53:27
13
Kim Hoogers
Nijverdal
53:57
53:45
14
Ninke van der Kooy
Loopgroep Gemeente E
54:51
54:39
15
Dagmar Spekreijse
Tubbergen
54:55
54:40
16
Fiona Jacobs
Almelo
55:07
55:03
17
Joyce Leidelmeijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
55:38
55:23
18
Carolien Embsen
Wierden
55:49
55:35
19
Annelies Embsen
Wierden
55:54
55:39
20
Marianne Klaas
Wierden
57:06
56:51
21
Tijske Blankestijn
Hengelo Ov
57:55
57:45
22
Inge Rozema-de Goede
Deventer
58:18
57:47
23
Dianne Fokke
Loopgroep De Zandstu
59:43
59:20
24
Claudi Velthuis
SISU
1:00:50
1:00:34
25
Ineke Boer
Almelo
1:01:24
1:01:15
26
Irma Kok
Den Ham Ov
1:01:41
1:01:10
27
Renate Muis
SISU
1:01:51
1:01:18
28
Maureen Stam
Zuidwal
1:02:06
1:01:42
29
Karin de Roode
SISU
1:03:15
1:02:59
30
José Veldkamp
Wierden
1:03:31
1:03:03
31
Jeanine Herlaar
Wierden
1:04:38
1:04:20
32
Irene Timmer-Bekker
SISU
1:05:19
1:05:03
MSEN, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Tsegay
Eritrea
28:04
28:04
2
David Kogei
Kenia
28:15
28:15
3
Bonsa Dida
Ethiopië
28:16
28:15
4
Emmanuel Oliaulo
Kenia
28:27
28:27
5
Philip Langat
Kenia
28:34
28:34
6
Emmanuel Biwott
Kenia
31:12
31:12
7
Albert Meijer
Nederland
31:41
31:40
8
Gertjan Liefers
Nederland
31:52
31:52
9
Arne Mulder
Nederland
32:11
32:11
10
Erik Driesen
Nederland
33:44
33:43
11
Harm Jan Martens
Nederland
33:57
33:56
12
Maarten Zeegers
Nederland
34:03
34:01
13
Pim de Kok
Nederland
34:32
34:29
14
Erik Slomp
Nederland
35:08
35:08
15
Falco Olivier
Nederland
35:11
35:11
16
Martijn Paalman
Nederland
35:12
35:11
17
Joep Emmen
Nederland
36:28
36:28
M35, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmanuel Loverie
België
32:32
32:30
2
Casper Koelma
Nederland
34:04
34:03
3
Berthold Berger
Nederland
34:25
34:25
4
Jan Paalman
Nederland
34:50
34:49
5
Mark Hakbijl
Nederland
35:12
35:10
6
Martijn Schakelaar
Nederland
36:00
35:58
M40, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van den Broek
België
31:13
31:13
2
Marco Gielen
Nederland
31:27
31:25
3
Michiel Otten
Nederland
32:58
32:57
4
Jay Sauer
Nederland
33:00
33:00
5
Noël Keijsers
Nederland
33:11
33:10
6
Georg Dietrich
Duitsland
33:18
33:18
7
Said Kanfaoui
Nederland
33:26
33:26
8
Peter Bruinsma
Nederland
33:45
33:45
9
Bertil Krukkert
Nederland
34:48
34:46
10
Erik Borg
Nederland
35:13
35:11
11
Bennie Thunker
Nederland
36:00
35:59
12
Arjen Driesen
Nederland
36:04
36:01
13
Marc Borms
België
36:38
36:37
14
Jeroen Machielsen
Nederland
37:05
37:03
15
Harmen de Vries
Nederland
37:07
37:05
16
Johan Steenbergen
Nederland
37:17
37:16
17
Gerard Kroes
Nederland
37:30
37:27
M50, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abeel
België
34:35
34:33
2
Jan Pieter Mondria
Nederland
36:40
36:37
3
Dirk Hoekman
Nederland
37:19
37:16
4
Harry Dijk
Nederland
39:46
39:44
VSEN, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lilian Jelagat
Kenia
32:36
32:36
2
Jane Moraa
Kenia
33:59
33:59
3
Miranda Boonstra
Nederland
34:05
34:04
4
Reina Visser
Nederland
37:38
37:36
5
Lesly Smit
Nederland
38:28
38:26
V35, 10 KM GALA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Abbink
Nederland
40:03
40:01
2
Marleen Vos
Nederland
42:16
42:13
www.wiezoloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-07-2013 22:12