Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 30 juni 2013

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:22
53:21
2
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
56:29
56:28
3
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
56:42
56:41
4
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
1:02:47
1:02:45
5
Richard Donders
Loopgroep PK
1:05:12
1:05:10
6
Marc van Vlliet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:29
1:06:27
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
57:29
57:28
2
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
59:29
59:28
3
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:06
1:00:05
4
Tony de Groot
Marvel
1:02:22
1:02:17
5
Ferry Schreven
Cifla
1:04:33
1:04:32
6
René van Strien
Atledo
1:05:59
1:05:55
7
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:09:39
1:09:33
8
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:01
1:16:55
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
59:56
59:54
2
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:00:21
1:00:19
3
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:01:56
1:01:53
4
Crist Hendriks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:45
1:04:43
5
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:04:59
1:04:56
6
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
1:05:25
1:05:22
7
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
1:05:34
1:05:31
8
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:06:12
1:06:10
9
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
1:07:13
1:07:10
10
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:07:36
1:07:32
11
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
1:08:10
1:08:07
12
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
1:09:32
1:09:28
13
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:10:39
1:10:24
14
Jan vd Lee
DAK
1:11:11
1:11:08
15
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:11:31
1:11:29
16
Evert van Donk
Climax
1:12:33
1:12:27
17
Harry Boezer
avVN
1:14:56
1:14:49
18
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
1:15:43
1:15:38
19
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:18:20
1:18:12
20
Dave Shearlaw
THOR
1:20:48
1:20:39
21
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:30
1:21:23
22
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:21
1:23:10
23
Ton Rosenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:35
1:23:28
24
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:36
1:23:31
25
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:44
1:30:31
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
1:04:42
1:04:38
2
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
1:08:20
1:08:15
3
Fieke Broeders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:46
1:12:41
4
Desiree Trommelen
Attila
1:36:07
1:35:50
5
Desere Tokatlioglu-van
Attila
1:45:42
1:45:27
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Busser
Taxandria
1:04:17
1:04:14
2
Hilde de Boer
Attila
1:07:39
1:07:35
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:10:02
1:09:57
4
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:12
1:15:06
5
Evelien vd Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:55
1:24:47
6
Gine Shearlaw
THOR
1:25:48
1:25:38
7
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:27:06
1:26:51
MRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Vink
Rosmalen
57:05
57:02
2
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
1:02:37
1:02:34
3
Bjorn Denissen
Berkel-Enschot
1:04:32
1:04:30
4
Sjors Zoontjens
Tilburg
1:05:26
1:05:23
5
Thijs Coolegem
Taxandria
1:05:49
1:05:46
6
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:06:17
1:06:14
7
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:48
1:06:44
8
Ronald Cune
Tilburg
1:07:32
1:07:27
9
Roel van Houtum
Goirle
1:08:29
1:08:24
10
Peter Gisberts
Oud Zuilen
1:08:45
1:08:39
11
Peter Fitters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:35
1:09:28
12
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
1:10:35
1:10:26
13
Wim Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:55
1:10:49
14
Thijs Leijgraaff
Tilburg
1:11:18
1:11:09
15
Paul Kuijpers
Loon op Zand
1:11:29
1:11:17
16
Corne de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:37
1:11:32
17
Harco Oerlemans
Udenhout
1:12:44
1:12:33
18
Vincent van Thiel
Zeist
1:12:58
1:12:35
19
Koen van Ravels
Etten-Leur
1:12:58
1:12:56
20
Bas Driesen
Eindhoven
1:13:15
1:13:04
21
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:56
1:13:43
22
Ad Kolen
Moergestel
1:14:10
1:14:06
23
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:25
1:15:17
24
Hans van den Bersselaa
Taxandria
1:15:29
1:15:17
25
Thijs van Berlo
Tilburg
1:15:36
1:15:28
26
Ruben Keulers
Bladel
1:15:39
1:15:23
27
Lex Raaijmaakers
Scorpio
1:16:04
1:15:55
28
Jack Gitz
Tilburg
1:16:10
1:15:52
29
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:24
1:16:18
30
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
1:16:32
1:16:29
31
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
1:16:49
1:16:47
32
Billy de Bruijn
Dongen
1:16:50
1:16:38
33
Bas Bressers
Boxtel
1:16:58
1:16:38
34
John Seebregs
Tilburg
1:17:03
1:16:48
35
Rene Weijters
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:14
1:17:07
36
Ivo Marynissen
Merksplas (BEL)
1:17:21
1:17:10
37
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
1:17:41
1:17:36
38
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
1:17:41
1:17:32
39
Mark Snel
Tilburg
1:17:54
1:17:47
40
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
1:18:12
1:18:04
41
Rogier van Bessun
Tilburg
1:18:56
1:18:46
42
Marc van Son
Boxtel
1:19:35
1:19:13
43
Ad van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
1:20:49
1:20:35
44
Joris Sauve
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:53
1:20:47
45
John Lousberg
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:12
1:20:42
46
Henk Karremans
Vlijmen
1:21:13
1:20:49
47
Sander Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:51
1:22:40
48
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
1:22:59
1:22:49
49
Bert Peeters
Tilburg
1:24:21
1:24:00
50
Willem van Anrooij
Tilburg
1:24:23
1:24:03
51
Marcel van der Krabben
Udenhout
1:24:25
1:24:13
52
Jasper Mennink
Eindhoven
1:24:46
1:24:26
53
Sebastiaan Corman
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:51
1:24:39
54
Frans vd Sande
Tilburg
1:25:18
1:25:16
55
Koen van Zomeren
Achilles
1:25:55
1:25:40
56
Patrick Rodrigus
Taxandria
1:26:39
1:26:24
57
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
1:26:43
1:26:33
58
Ernest Zijlmans
Tilburg
1:26:45
1:26:24
59
Merijn Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:59
1:26:40
60
Patrick Hooijen
Attila
1:27:37
1:27:29
61
Thomas van Thiel
Boxtel
1:27:47
1:27:24
62
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:00
1:27:53
63
Rene Jacobs
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:23
1:28:02
64
Will van Riet
Oisterwijk
1:29:08
1:28:54
65
Remco van de Waart
Bergen op Zoom
1:29:09
1:28:49
66
Jorgen Engel
Tilburg
1:29:10
1:28:51
67
Rob Scholten
Oss
1:29:51
1:29:25
68
Sipko Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
1:29:54
1:29:47
69
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
1:30:20
1:30:01
70
Ton Verblacht
Tilburg
1:30:28
1:30:06
71
Eric van Daelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:11
1:30:48
72
Joris de Kok
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:13
1:30:43
73
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
1:31:21
1:31:16
74
Wim Loog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:51
1:33:27
75
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:35:08
1:34:36
76
Frans Maas
Tilburg
1:35:51
1:35:32
77
Henk Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:36:20
1:35:58
78
Mario van der Aa
Heukelom Nb
1:38:04
1:37:44
79
Jeroen Loog
's-Gravenhage
1:38:36
1:38:13
80
Peter Hendriks
Tilburg
1:40:13
1:39:50
81
Nick Luitwielen
Dordrecht
1:43:27
1:43:02
82
Ferry van Pieterson
Dutch Runners
1:43:32
1:43:11
VRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Paijmans
Oisterwijk
1:12:18
1:12:04
2
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
1:14:33
1:14:28
3
Soraya Schut
Oisterwijk
1:20:25
1:20:11
4
Wendy Raymond
Breda
1:21:24
1:21:12
5
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:55
1:21:40
6
Melissa van Anrooij
Tilburg
1:23:10
1:22:48
7
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
1:25:26
1:25:11
8
Jose Schapendonk v Hed
Prins Hendrik
1:25:52
1:25:46
9
Lidia van Amelsvoort
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:16
1:30:04
10
Jenneke Leermakers
Oisterwijk
1:33:37
1:33:22
11
Iris Pulles
Oisterwijk
1:33:40
1:33:26
12
Kimberly van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
1:37:04
1:36:49
13
Ester Romijn
Tilburg
1:40:25
1:39:57
14
Kim Moerkens
Tilburg
1:40:26
1:39:58
15
Veronique Meulenkamp
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:23
1:41:15
16
Laura van Nunen
Oirschot
1:43:29
1:43:07
17
Karien Pronk-Mijnsberg
Tilburg
1:45:57
1:45:48
18
Charissa Meulenkamp
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:08
1:51:00
MRECR, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen van der Logt
Phoenix
34:56
34:54
2
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg
37:23
37:22
3
Win Konings
Goirle
37:32
37:30
4
Rob de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
37:36
37:33
5
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
37:49
37:46
6
Ramon van Weert
Marvel
37:55
37:49
7
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
37:59
37:56
8
Menno van Zaanen
Tilburg
40:38
40:31
9
Rob Zwartjes
's-Hertogenbosch
40:39
40:35
10
Robin van den Kieboom
Tilburg
40:45
40:43
11
Robert Nieuwenhuis
Tilburg
43:22
42:55
12
Anton van Eijck
Taxandria
43:30
43:16
13
Rene van der Bruggen
Berkel-Enschot
43:31
43:26
14
Tom Haenen
Berkel-Enschot
43:38
43:15
15
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
43:48
43:34
16
Rob Vereijken
Tilburg
43:52
43:47
17
Jeroen De Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
44:16
44:10
18
Corne van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
44:43
44:37
19
Ronald Loonen
Oisterwijk
44:49
44:47
20
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
44:49
44:38
21
Niels van Gunst
Tilburg
44:54
44:26
22
Wim Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
44:54
44:49
23
Paul Tulfer
Tilburg
45:25
45:20
24
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
45:59
45:51
25
Frank Doomen
Achil '87
46:02
45:59
26
Ton van den Bersselaar
Berkel-Enschot
46:02
45:49
27
Henri Smits
Goirle
46:03
45:48
28
Rick Wels
Tilburg
46:12
45:44
29
Mark Schalken
Waalwijk
46:13
45:58
30
Marco Verschuren
Raamsdonksveer
46:34
46:21
31
Tim van Cuyck
Delft
46:34
46:18
32
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
46:37
46:27
33
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
46:40
46:30
34
Rolf Leermakers
Tilburg
46:42
46:26
35
Leon Verhagen
Moergestel
47:11
47:04
36
Sander van Cuyck
's-Gravenhage
47:14
46:58
37
Theo Walbeek
Loopgroep Goirle
47:41
47:34
38
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
47:47
47:43
39
Rudi van Rooij
Arendonk (BEL)
47:58
47:50
40
Rob Honneff
Eindhoven
48:04
47:57
41
Rein Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
48:07
47:57
42
Peter de Been
Biezenmortel
48:32
48:04
43
Eelco Putman
Berkel-Enschot
48:41
48:12
44
Dave Schoonen
Tilburg
48:49
48:22
45
Francois Kraneveld
Tilburg
48:49
48:33
46
Nick van Dal
Loopgroep GoRun
48:54
48:37
47
Bram van de Sande
Tilburg
49:07
48:57
48
Miel Engelberts
Berkel-Enschot
49:21
49:10
49
Bas Burki
's-Hertogenbosch
49:33
49:23
50
Dennis Mallant
Berkel-Enschot
49:39
49:12
51
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
50:01
49:40
52
Jan Brekelmans
Berkel-Enschot
50:04
49:51
53
Marc Noklmanns
Breda
50:36
50:21
54
Jeroen Lintong
Schagen
50:43
50:36
55
P H C M van der Velden
Tilburg
50:45
50:25
56
Frank Postelman
Moergestel
50:47
50:41
57
Marijn Pijnenburg
Udenhout
51:04
50:42
58
Harrie Hijstek
Tilburg Road Runners
51:11
50:51
59
Dave de Jong
De Lier
51:29
51:02
60
Leo Beijersbergen van
Berkel-Enschot
51:36
51:21
61
Renzo Diks
Tilburg
51:49
51:32
62
Hein IJpelaar
Attila
51:53
51:46
63
Bas Kruiderink
Tilburg
51:58
51:40
64
Bas Koebrugge
Tilburg
52:13
51:44
65
Stijn Vogel
Berkel-Enschot
53:00
52:39
66
John van Poppel
Tilburg
53:00
52:43
67
Tiny van Bijnen
Prins Hendrik
53:20
53:04
68
Fabian Wolswijk
Tilburg
53:21
52:52
69
Stefan Lavos
Loon op Zand
53:23
53:07
70
Tom van der Poel
Riel
53:27
53:03
71
Stefan van Esch
Moergestel
53:34
53:16
72
Berry van Esch
Moergestel
53:34
53:15
73
Thijs Smits
Moergestel
53:36
53:17
74
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
53:37
53:26
75
Frans van Hees
Achil '87
54:02
53:51
76
Joost Ketelaars
Goirle
54:46
54:33
77
John de Jongh
Tilburg
54:51
54:32
78
Rob de Koster
Tilburg
54:59
54:57
79
Gijs Poorthuis
Berkel-Enschot
54:59
54:56
80
Jos van den Bersselaar
Biezenmortel
55:23
55:09
81
Rob van Egeraat
Udenhout
55:36
55:13
82
John Rietjens
Tilburg
55:59
55:33
83
Cees Heeren
Tilburg Road Runners
57:26
57:06
84
Jan Nuijten
Berkel-Enschot
57:28
57:04
85
Daniel de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
57:42
57:19
86
Jan Haenen
Berkel-Enschot
57:42
57:15
87
Arno Hoeckx
Attila
58:09
57:51
88
Martijn van Nunen
Oirschot
58:48
58:26
89
Jan Paijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
58:58
58:42
90
Sjef van Asveldt
Uden
59:36
59:24
91
Sjef Vugts
Berkel-Enschot
59:45
59:40
92
Ferry Bekkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:03
59:58
93
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
1:00:16
59:52
94
Marco Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:03:00
1:02:46
95
Herman Brus
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:22
1:04:57
96
Piet Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:53
1:09:47
97
Astrid Kramer
Vught
1:11:22
1:11:03
VRECR, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Kunkeler
Tilburg
43:37
43:32
2
Sandra den Brok
Rijen
47:02
46:44
3
Marjon Vingerhoets
Berkel-Enschot
47:27
47:16
4
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
47:28
47:19
5
Leny Burgmans
Attila
49:17
49:10
6
Sandra Langeveld
Rotterdam
50:30
50:09
7
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
51:57
51:49
8
Jelleke Swaak
Tilburg
51:58
51:31
9
Ellen Smeets
Tilburg
52:01
51:49
10
Dionne Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
52:24
52:15
11
Bianca Muskens
Atledo
52:26
52:09
12
Sophie Constant
Berkel-Enschot
52:32
52:08
13
Sacha Eltink
Berkel-Enschot
52:38
52:28
14
Kim Laros
Tilburg
53:23
53:07
15
Linda Nieuwenhuisen
Kaatsheuvel
53:42
53:16
16
Caroline van Haasteren
Achil '87
54:01
53:51
17
Joyce van Dal
Loopgroep GoRun
54:04
53:47
18
Fon de Swart
Berkel-Enschot
54:17
53:57
19
Jolanda van der Does
Rotterdam Atletiek
54:54
54:41
20
Adrienne Diepenhorst
Berkel-Enschot
55:23
55:09
21
Sophie Brus
Berkel-Enschot
55:32
55:07
22
Agata Donocik
's-Hertogenbosch
55:46
55:29
23
Ingrid Arts
Tilburg
56:09
55:51
24
Eefje Broeders
Loon op Zand
56:09
55:56
25
Carla Blondeau
Vught
56:48
56:31
26
Diny van Bijnen
Prins Hendrik
56:48
56:32
27
Racha Nuijten
Utrecht
57:28
57:03
28
Janne Hikspoors
Berkel-Enschot
57:41
57:12
29
Ingrid van Erp
Berkel-Enschot
57:42
57:17
30
Marleen van Dooren
Attila
58:48
58:32
31
Evie Baesjou
Tilburg
59:22
58:57
32
Eef Maas
Tilburg
59:22
58:57
33
Lieneke van den Oetela
Taxandria
59:25
59:11
34
Marian van Basten
's-Hertogenbosch
59:33
59:15
35
Christianne Schretlen
Berkel-Enschot
59:38
59:13
36
Denise Pjnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
59:38
59:29
37
Karen Slangen
Tilburg
1:01:03
1:00:45
38
Terry van Driel
Tilburg
1:01:11
1:00:42
39
Yvonne Maas
Attila
1:01:31
1:01:03
40
Angelique vdn der Burg
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:41
1:01:15
41
Sonja Dusee
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:38
1:03:11
42
Desiree vd Aker
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:38
1:03:11
43
Daphne Maas
Tilburg
1:04:01
1:03:35
44
Laura Einsle
Tilburg
1:04:40
1:04:15
45
Ingrid Hommerson
Marvel
1:04:50
1:04:30
46
Patricia Ariens
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:11
1:10:44
47
Desiree Kramer
Vught
1:11:22
1:11:04
MRECR, 4.2 KM STREET-C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Lutterman
Breda
15:07
15:06
2
Huib ter Hart
Attila
15:35
15:34
3
Niels von Burg
Berkel-Enschot
16:55
16:54
4
Niek Heijmans
Heeze
17:20
17:19
5
Herman van Geijlswijk
35:02
35:01
VRECR, 4.2 KM STREET-C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
15:48
15:47
2
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg
17:02
17:02
3
Marloes de Hooge
Breda
17:48
17:46
4
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
18:25
18:25
5
Floor Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
19:14
19:13
6
Roos von Burg
Berkel-Enschot
19:17
19:16
7
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
20:24
20:23
8
Debbie Creteer
Goirle
21:24
21:22
9
Nicole Kanters
Goirle
24:18
24:16
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports.tv !
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2013 00:00