Uitslagenlijst 1/2 marathon Zeewolde Endurance

Zeewolde - Zondag 30 juni 2013

M16HM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
1:17:26
1:17:25
2
Martijn de Groot
Mijdrecht
1:24:09
1:24:06
3
Rémi Jansen
Zeewolde
1:29:27
1:29:25
4
Thomas Rutten
Lent
1:34:01
1:33:50
5
Roy Jeurissen
Zeewolde
1:34:12
1:34:05
6
Michiel van Reen
Zeewolde
1:34:18
1:34:13
7
Ronnie Bennink
Zeewolde
1:39:01
1:38:59
8
Paul van Dongeren
Houten
1:41:25
1:41:23
9
Ivor Doornekamp
's-Gravenhage
1:42:01
1:41:59
10
Mark Rietbergen
Enschede
1:43:10
1:43:05
11
Fabian van Dam
Zeewolde
1:45:58
1:45:52
12
Jacco Scheen
Zeewolde
1:49:00
1:48:53
13
Stefan van der Meer
Almere
1:49:44
1:49:27
14
Guido Mols
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:51:14
1:51:09
15
Simon Kamphuis
Harderwijk
1:55:50
1:55:42
16
Marijn Delhez
Odense C (DEN)
1:57:09
1:57:04
17
Maik Bos
Arnhem
1:57:36
1:57:22
18
Dennie van Dijkhuizen
Zeewolde
2:03:05
2:02:49
19
Roy van den Anker
Soest
2:04:24
2:04:16
20
Richard Folkers
Zeewolde
2:14:13
2:14:02
21
Peter Beekman
Zeewolde
2:20:24
2:20:16
M40HM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sije Boskma
Hurdegaryp
1:06:01
1:05:57
2
Bob Schennach
Amerongen
1:26:54
1:26:52
3
Thijs Tuinstra
Hemelum
1:30:06
1:30:05
4
René Korporaal
Zeewolde
1:30:48
1:30:47
5
GJ Sprietsma
Zeewolde
1:36:31
1:36:29
6
Karel Jan Kaalen
Zeewolde
1:36:35
1:36:32
7
Léon van Dongen
Zeewolde
1:36:55
1:36:53
8
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
1:37:24
1:37:22
9
Sytse Algera
Zeewolde
1:40:52
1:40:48
10
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
1:41:18
1:41:17
11
Mike van den Bosch
Naarden
1:41:23
1:41:20
12
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
1:41:23
1:41:21
13
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
1:42:43
1:42:38
14
Eric Revet
Zeewolde
1:45:16
1:45:03
15
Hans-Erik Kuypers
Wijhe
1:46:12
1:45:59
16
Krijn Haak
Zeewolde
1:47:51
1:47:49
17
Arnoud van Druten
Zeewolde
1:47:55
1:47:31
18
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
1:48:56
1:48:43
19
Walter Kreuger
Zeewolde
1:52:52
1:52:33
20
Henry Bruinsma
Zeewolde
1:56:04
1:55:49
21
Alfred van Os
Zeewolde
1:56:36
1:56:20
22
Leon van der Kevie
Zeewolde
1:56:46
1:56:28
23
Eddy van der Wit
Zeewolde
1:56:47
1:56:40
24
Hans Stokvis
Zeewolde
1:59:54
1:59:39
25
Gunnar van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:59:58
1:59:52
26
Richard Kenter
Zeewolde
2:04:42
2:04:30
27
Ugljesa Stanisic
Harderwijk
2:07:32
2:07:10
28
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
2:10:42
2:10:20
29
Koen Kokkeler
Zeewolde
2:11:05
2:10:50
30
Gert Jan Straatsma
Zeewolde
2:18:24
2:17:54
M50HM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
1:25:38
1:25:37
2
Niek Brumlief
Zeewolde
1:29:18
1:28:54
3
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
1:36:09
1:36:05
4
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
1:37:04
1:36:59
5
André Greven
Almere
1:37:44
1:37:41
6
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:38:57
1:38:49
7
Martin van Helden
Capelle aan den IJss
1:40:07
1:40:04
8
Jos Revenberg
Zeewolde
1:42:22
1:42:11
9
Tjeerd de Jong
Lelystad
1:42:51
1:42:35
10
Rob Emmens
Zeewolde
1:43:33
1:43:21
11
Henry van der Horst
Zeewolde
1:44:10
1:44:06
12
Fred van Bergen
Zeewolde
1:45:40
1:45:35
13
Eibert de Vries
Zeewolde
1:48:55
1:48:43
14
Frank Ellenbroek
Zeewolde
1:50:12
1:49:55
15
Ruud Dijkstra
Zeewolde
1:50:57
1:50:52
16
Ron Zange
Zeewolde
1:50:59
1:50:39
17
Valentijn van Gorkom
Zeewolde
1:56:41
1:56:34
18
Remko Stoelinga
Amersfoort
1:57:33
1:57:08
19
Jacques-Hein Vermolen
Hilversum
1:57:42
1:57:17
20
Albert Stoter
Zeewolde
1:57:58
1:57:47
21
Piet Roskam
Zeewolde
1:58:00
1:57:40
22
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
1:59:02
1:58:43
23
Ad Jongeling
Zeewolde
2:03:11
2:02:57
24
Joop Delfgaauw
Zeewolde
2:05:17
2:05:11
25
Jaap Dijkens
Zeewolde
2:06:26
2:06:06
26
Ronald de Hiep
Zeewolde
2:07:14
2:07:02
27
Han Willemsen
Zeewolde
2:10:42
2:10:27
28
Guus van de Water
Zeewolde
2:15:50
2:15:28
29
Ruud Poort
Zeewolde
2:18:17
2:18:05
30
Paul Naus
Zeewolde
2:19:43
2:19:22
M60HM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:29:20
1:29:19
2
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
2:01:00
2:00:36
3
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
2:08:32
2:08:09
V16HM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harriette Lalkens
Zeewolde
1:30:24
1:30:23
2
Lydia van Middendorp
Zeewolde
1:47:54
1:47:48
3
Linda Tolhoek
Dronten
1:51:45
1:51:38
4
Marlou Delhez
Amsterdam
2:03:22
2:03:16
5
Nicole Calis
Zeewolde
2:08:11
2:08:01
6
Bianca Berendsen
Zeewolde
2:14:11
2:14:02
V40HM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda van Wely
Amsterdam
1:41:43
1:41:40
2
Marleen Bois
Zeewoldeq
1:44:46
1:44:42
3
Adriëtte Brobbel
Zeewolde
1:46:29
1:46:23
4
Anneloes Abels
Utrecht
1:51:26
1:51:05
5
Carin Lindeboom
Zeewolde
1:57:46
1:57:38
6
Jessica van Bergen
Zeewolde
2:00:16
2:00:12
7
Dorien Blanckenborg
Zeewolde
2:06:47
2:06:32
8
Nicolette Reinders
Zeewolde
2:08:55
2:08:37
9
Karin Rietdijk
Zeewolde
2:11:43
2:11:34
10
Noële van Enschot
Zeewolde
2:14:10
2:14:01
11
Brenda van Rijn
Zeewolde
2:15:15
2:15:01
12
MP Stanisic de Zoete
Harderwijk
2:17:37
2:17:15
13
Nicole Raven
Zeewolde
2:19:35
2:19:25
V50HM, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katja Groenendaal
Zeewolde
51:40
51:21
2
Diny Schutte
Dieren
1:48:03
1:47:56
3
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
1:48:07
1:47:58
4
Hanneke Brumlief
Zeewolde
2:00:22
1:59:58
5
Kristien van Klaveren
Zeewolde
2:03:29
2:03:18
6
Agnes Roskam
Zeewolde
2:18:32
2:18:13
7
Marry van Maanen
Zeewolde
2:33:26
2:33:12
M1614, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frits Luykx
Biddinghuizen
14:05:34
1:14:10
2
Stan Stokvis
Zeewolde
14:11:11
1:19:56
3
Danny Arentsen
Harderwijk
14:15:33
1:24:13
4
Kevin van Haaren
Bunnik
14:16:42
1:25:21
5
Joey Kroese
Enschede
14:18:49
1:27:42
6
Rutger Vos
Zeewolde
14:21:49
1:30:32
7
Kevin Borst
Lopik
14:22:48
1:31:28
8
Wilbern van Essen
Lelystad
14:23:21
1:32:13
9
Harold Kruiskamp
Nijkerk Gld
14:32:41
1:41:31
M4014, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marinus Poelert
Harderwijk
14:01:23
1:10:12
2
Reinald Voorn
Zeewolde
14:02:56
1:11:33
3
Herman van der Heide
Zeewolde
14:10:29
1:19:11
4
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
14:10:55
1:19:36
5
Joep van Oijen
Zeewolde
14:11:07
1:19:47
6
Aldo Ket
Amersfoort
14:11:47
1:20:39
7
Tim Ruhl
Oostzaan
14:13:59
1:22:38
M5014, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Munthigh
Harderwijk
13:32:00
40:48
2
Eric Snijder
Amersfoort
14:02:53
1:11:30
3
Enno Graal
Zeewolde
14:07:09
1:15:57
4
Mark van den Bosch
Zeewolde
14:10:52
1:19:38
5
Jan Dommerholt
Zeewolde
14:14:18
1:23:07
6
Mannes Schoppink
Zeewolde
14:18:35
1:27:15
7
Luc Haak
Zeewolde
14:23:58
1:32:39
8
Bas Laméris
Apeldoorn
14:30:10
1:39:02
9
Peter van der Voorden
Soesterberg
14:32:48
1:41:38
10
Dick Fleury
Swifterbant
14:33:18
1:42:07
M6014, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Brouwer
Zeewolde
14:24:14
1:32:46
V1614, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Schoppink
Utrecht
14:06:52
1:15:31
2
Kirsten Hogebrug
Ermelo
14:08:01
1:16:45
3
Nathalie Petersen
Harderwijk
14:26:00
4
Manouk Stoelhorst
Zeewolde
14:26:35
1:35:19
5
Lindy Volkers
Nijkerk Gld
14:32:41
1:41:31
6
Michelle Zeisseink
Tilburg
14:33:18
1:42:08
V4014, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Timmer
Zeewolde
14:11:11
1:19:55
2
Femy Hesp
Zeewolde
14:25:48
1:34:27
3
Marike van der Heide
Zeewolde
14:29:04
1:37:46
4
Astrid Appelhof
Zeewolde
14:30:10
1:39:02
5
Ingrid Dijkstra
Zeewolde
14:31:29
1:40:03
6
Diena Halbertsma
Zeewolde
14:32:55
1:41:37
7
Jacqueline Wellin
Zeewolde
14:47:36
1:56:13
V5014, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Halma
Apeldoorn
13:41:43
50:26
2
Marry de Lange
Arrien
14:08:16
1:16:55
3
Linda Oosterom
Zeewolde
14:17:25
1:26:00
4
Hilda Schlotter
Zeewolde
14:25:21
1:33:55
5
Greetje Bos
Zeewolde
14:48:31
1:57:06
M16-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vito Verbeek
Zeist
13:18:29
27:28
2
Geert Nobel
Zeewolde
13:22:48
31:47
3
Tim van Helden
Capelle aan den IJss
13:25:22
34:20
4
Michel Janssen
Zeewolde
13:28:24
37:21
5
Jesse Ziegerink
Zeewolde
13:28:31
37:23
6
Arjan de Lange
Zeewolde
13:29:36
38:33
7
Sander Boek
AV Zeewolde
13:31:30
40:05
8
Jorick Versteeg
Harderwijk
13:32:01
40:37
9
Youri Ellenbroek
Zeewolde
13:34:23
43:03
10
Arjan Sluiter
Harderwijk
13:38:03
47:02
11
Arthur Veltman
Baarn
13:40:14
49:02
M40-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed Beekman
Zeewolde
13:26:29
35:26
2
Paolo Sebastiani
Amersfoort
13:32:10
41:04
3
Peter Romeijn
Otterlo
13:32:47
41:18
4
Harry Sijm
Zeewolde
13:33:35
42:32
5
Arius Bom
AV Zeewolde
13:37:26
45:59
6
Wiebe van Druten
Zeewolde
13:37:26
46:02
7
Patrick Martens
AV Zeewolde
13:37:40
46:13
8
Lex van der Vlugt
Leersum
13:38:13
47:05
9
Nico van Paridon
Bussum
13:38:16
46:54
10
Gert Jan de Roder
Zeewolde
13:38:51
47:22
11
Enzo Reitano
Zeewolde
13:39:28
48:18
12
Anton Braker
Almere
13:40:14
48:59
13
Michiel Vos
Zeewolde
13:46:24
55:07
M50-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric van Paridon
Soest
13:38:16
46:56
2
Wim van Veldhuizen
Maarssen
13:38:55
47:51
3
Martien Hermans
Dronten
13:41:22
49:58
4
Gurbe Helbig
Zeewolde
13:43:07
51:50
5
Age de Jong
Zeewolde
13:44:01
52:34
6
Ton Huijskes
Zeewolde
13:46:04
54:46
M60-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
13:32:09
41:06
2
Cees van Veldhuizen
Maarssen
13:36:32
45:27
3
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
13:48:10
56:41
V16-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van Os
Zeewolde
13:32:58
41:55
2
Mandy Buter
Zeewolde
13:34:05
42:53
3
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
13:35:54
44:39
4
Petra van der Meer
Zeewolde
13:39:04
47:42
5
Anne van Gorkom
AV Zeewolde
13:39:25
47:57
6
Danny Kamp
Zeewolde
13:40:16
49:04
7
Christine Veeger
Den Burg
13:40:53
49:23
8
Esmee Kreuger
Zeewolde
13:41:26
50:06
9
Petra Ebbeling
Zeewolde
13:42:24
50:59
10
May-Britt Andersen
AV Zeewolde
13:42:25
50:58
11
Sabine van Blotenburg
Harderwijk
13:42:27
51:08
12
Babette van der Hulst
AV Zeewolde
13:42:32
51:06
13
Joyce Koenders
AV Zeewolde
13:42:32
51:06
14
Jorien Ulrich
Putten
13:42:43
51:23
15
Mariëlle ten Bärge
Zeewolde
13:42:43
51:33
16
Claudia Huijskes
Zeewolde
13:43:45
52:30
17
Irina Versteeg
Harderwijk
13:46:01
54:36
18
Jessica Hollander
AV Zeewolde
13:50:16
58:48
19
Marika Hofman
AV Zeewolde
13:50:38
59:10
20
Jorien Henning
AV Zeewolde
13:53:39
1:02:10
V40-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
13:32:04
40:59
2
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
13:32:12
41:05
3
Inge Hoogenhout
Zeewolde
13:36:19
45:16
4
Petra Cruijff
Hilversum
13:37:57
46:36
5
Karine Korporaal
Zeewolde
13:39:32
48:17
6
Esther Beekman-Klein
Zeewolde
13:39:32
48:16
7
Natascha Peerdeman
Zeewolde
13:39:35
48:16
8
Jascha Uitzetter
AV Zeewolde
13:40:55
49:28
9
Margriet de Vries
Zeewolde
13:40:57
49:31
10
Monique Passier
Zeewolde
13:41:43
50:17
11
Desiree Wisselo
Zeewolde
13:41:56
50:43
12
Francine van Beelen
Zeewolde
13:43:42
52:23
13
Jeannette Remie
Zeewolde
13:44:02
52:41
14
Jose van Amerongen
Zeewolde
13:44:32
53:16
15
Lidy Sibon
Zeewolde
13:44:50
53:24
16
Lieke Bienfait
Zeewolde
13:44:58
53:39
17
Ellen Koops
AV Zeewolde
13:45:19
53:52
18
Grietje van Uitert
Biddinghuizen
13:45:28
54:18
19
Aldi Dey
AV Zeewolde
13:46:15
55:01
20
Jolinde Meerbeek
Zeewolde
13:46:42
55:15
21
Hanneke Barendregt
Zeewolde
13:46:54
55:38
22
Anneke Hulscher
Zeewolde
13:47:08
55:53
23
Lonneke Mulder-Senger
AV Zeewolde
13:47:15
55:46
24
Evelien Stokkentreef-E
AV Zeewolde
13:50:16
58:49
25
Ellen Haarmans
AV Zeewolde
13:50:24
58:58
26
Agnes Kluifhooft
AV Zeewolde
13:50:43
59:15
27
Roselinda van der Vlug
Leersum
13:57:51
1:06:41
V50-7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
13:33:15
42:06
2
Pien van den Born
Zeewolde
13:36:32
45:28
3
Yvonne Hermans
Dronten
13:40:30
49:07
4
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
13:41:29
50:19
5
Anja Holten
Zeewolde
13:41:58
50:40
6
Dieneke Somers-Baartma
AV Zeewolde
13:46:15
55:01
7
Carolien Schouten
Zeewolde
13:47:08
55:54
8
Tineke Haak
Zeewolde
13:55:48
1:04:27
9
Anke Jongens
Zeewolde
13:58:52
1:07:33
KM13, KIDSRUN 13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Him de Looper
Zeewolde
3:12
2
Youri Fransen
Zeewolde
3:13
3
Boris Sierink
Zeewolde
3:39
KV13, KIDSRUN 13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlina Peters
Zeewolde
3:46
2
Daphne Janse
Zeewolde
4:19
3
Karlijn van Esch
Zeewolde
5:00
KM10, KIDSRUN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van der Vlugt
Leersum
3:56
2
David Timmer
Zeewolde
3:57
3
Wesley Fung
4:06
4
Lennart Kindt
Almere
4:09
5
Merijn Dekker
Zeewolde
4:11
6
Jochem van der Wit
Zeewolde
4:11
7
Floris Kobus
Zeewolde
4:12
KV10, KIDSRUN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoe Harteman
3:57
2
Elze Geijtenbeek
4:07
3
Erika Ekker
Zeewolde
4:07
4
Danique Mocking
Zeewolde
4:14
5
Britt van der Meer
Zeewolde
4:17
6
Vera van de Vught
Leersum
4:18
7
Merel van Enschot
Zeewolde
4:18
8
Pien Hoogeboom
Zeewolde
4:26
9
Iris Nieborg
Zeewolde
4:29
10
Sophie Kokkeler
Zeewolde
4:43
11
Merel van Esch
Zeewolde
4:57
KM6-9, KIDSRUN 6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max van Liempdt
Almere
3:34
2
Senna Kampinga
Zeewolde
3:38
3
Rick van der Meer
Zeewolde
3:40
4
Jouke Westerhof
3:54
5
Kai Hoogedoorn
Zeewolde
4:01
6
Dani Saparmono
Hilversum
4:01
7
Jesse Meerbeek
Zeewolde
4:06
8
Mees Liefhebber
Zeewolde
4:09
9
Nylas van Deursen
Zeewolde
4:16
10
Wes Kats
4:19
11
Rick Snijder
Amersfoort
4:27
12
Justin Wolfs
4:30
13
Siebe Westerhof
4:35
14
Jelle Snaterse
Ermelo
4:36
15
Sven van den Bos
4:37
16
Amaya Wolfs
4:38
17
Wouter van der Wit
Zeewolde
4:41
18
Jesper Kooreman
Zeewolde
4:41
19
Julian Teeuwen
4:45
20
Tjade Smelt
Zeewolde
4:51
21
Lars van Uitert
Biddinghuizen
5:14
22
David Borkent
Zeewolde
5:17
23
Rens Meerbeek
Zeewolde
5:23
24
Jochem Braker
Almere
6:02
25
Tess van de Klundert
Zeewolde
7:08
KV6-9, KIDSRUN 6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Harteman
4:07
2
Merel Blaauw
Putten
4:42
3
Floor Smelt
Zeewolde
4:46
4
Lorien Kindt
Almere
4:54
5
Amerie Kortstam
5:05
6
Khia Kortstam
5:16
7
Marit Ket
5:17
8
Julia van Dijk
Biddinghuizen
5:19
9
Karlijn Kindt
Almere
5:19
10
Celina Lange
Zeewolde
5:19
11
Amber Visser
Zeewolde
5:29
12
Karlijn Braker
5:31
13
Carlijn Teeuwen
5:32
14
Floor van Kats
Zeewolde
5:49
15
Fenna van Essen
Lelystad
6:12
16
Yuna Meerbeek
Zeewolde
7:09
Wij zien u volgend jaar graag terug! 29 juni 2014
Uitslagen.nl
02-07-2013 19:46