Uitslagenlijst Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop

Bemelen - Zondag 30 juni 2013

MSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter van Willigen
Maastricht
30:01
30:00
2
Florian Henning
Maastricht
30:27
30:24
3
Didier Frambach
Atletiek Maastricht
30:31
30:30
4
Glenn Extra
Hulsberg
31:28
31:27
5
Jurjen Knarren
Heerlen
32:12
32:09
6
Ben Pustjens
Maastricht
32:22
32:19
7
Steven van Damme
Genk (BEL)
32:26
32:24
8
Koen Beumer
Maastricht
32:27
32:25
9
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
33:43
33:40
10
Chris Bessemans
Montenaken (BEL)
33:47
33:45
11
Ivo Schurink
Bemelen
34:08
34:02
12
Teun Schurink
Bemelen
34:08
34:02
13
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
34:31
34:15
14
Luciën Thijssen
Berg en Terblijt
34:33
34:32
15
Bart vd Boorn
Eijsden
34:40
34:21
16
Peter Huntjens
Gronsveld
35:24
35:18
17
Laszlo Ruijter
Eindhoven
35:34
35:28
18
Rob Driessen
Elsloo Lb
35:56
35:49
19
Roy Franssen
Gulpen
35:57
35:49
20
Jobbe Jacobs
Bemelen
36:51
36:39
21
Sidney Duke
Houthem
37:15
37:14
22
Dennis Keerssemeeckers
Maastricht
37:19
37:11
23
Tom van der Hoeven
Bemelen
37:28
37:11
24
Oscar van Hoof
Maastricht
37:36
37:36
25
Lauran de Jong
Moskou (RUS)
37:36
37:35
26
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
37:39
37:35
27
Donny Verleng
Stein Lb
37:44
37:38
28
Jean-Paul Roolant
Hoensbroek
38:00
37:54
29
Erik Kramer
Duiven
38:40
38:32
30
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
38:42
38:38
31
Daan Andel
Maastricht
38:55
38:52
32
Maarten van Heumen
Sint Geertruid
39:04
38:57
33
William Duke
Honthem
39:25
39:23
34
Timo Meurs
Cadier en Keer
39:28
39:20
35
Christian Limpens
Wijlre
39:39
39:12
36
Bart van Bavel
Schinveld
39:40
39:09
37
Ron Zegers
Maastricht
39:42
39:33
38
Mark Pluijmen
Terblijt
39:48
39:18
39
Tim Houben
Bemelen
39:53
39:36
40
Mikel Noblesse
Heerlen
39:56
39:31
41
Thomas van Drie
Maastricht
40:17
40:06
42
Felix Havenith
Maastricht
41:05
41:02
43
David Verlinden
Moelingen (BEL)
41:07
41:07
44
Bram van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
41:09
41:03
45
Sonny Sieben
Heerlen
41:28
40:59
46
Philip van Ballegooie
Maastricht
41:50
41:32
47
Martijn Reinders
Klimmen
42:12
41:42
48
Jerome Lahaije
Maastricht
42:30
41:59
49
Tijmen de Jong
Enschede
43:20
43:08
50
David Vandenbooren
Vijlen
43:48
43:48
51
Frank Snepvangers
Maastricht
44:48
44:28
52
Jean Paul Slijpen
Berg en Terblijt
45:09
45:03
53
Michel Romen
Atletiek Maastricht
45:09
44:34
54
Max corvers
Atletiek Maastricht
45:09
44:35
55
Arjen Kruijs Voorberge
Yerseke
46:42
46:26
56
Kelvin Roolant
Hoensbroek
46:48
46:41
57
Philip Lenaers
Bunde
46:49
46:39
58
Smits
Wijlre
47:45
47:09
59
Jeroen Wijnands
Gulpen
47:51
47:36
60
Kyle Brands
Breda
48:52
48:44
61
Stefan Gorissen
Margraten
49:47
49:30
62
Fabian van Duurling
Eijsden
50:04
49:56
63
Lars de Grave
Maastricht
50:12
50:07
64
Rick Roeks
Heerlen
50:20
49:51
M35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van Neerven
Achilles-Top
31:33
31:32
2
Peter Maas
Vilt
35:28
35:23
3
Michel Druyvestein
Utrecht
36:10
36:01
4
Marcel Klein
S.T.B.
36:22
36:20
5
Rob Wismans
Nederland
36:56
36:55
6
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
37:31
37:28
7
Bas Dizij
Maastricht
37:37
37:20
8
Laaen Dirix
Cadier en Keer
37:55
37:47
9
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
38:42
38:37
10
Sjap Gerits
Maastricht
39:41
39:25
11
Robert Versteegen
Venray
39:42
39:29
12
Paul Mes
Maastricht
39:47
39:37
13
Roy Beckers
Stein Lb
40:27
39:57
14
Remi Kessels
Maastricht
40:36
40:14
15
Tom vd Berg
Schinnen
41:49
41:18
16
Rob Stevens
Ulestraten
41:55
41:41
17
Jean-pierre Roolant
Hoensbroek
42:11
42:03
18
Ralph Simons
Heerlen
42:13
41:47
19
Richard Boosten
Dutch Runners
42:16
41:49
20
Raymond Nix
Atletiek Maastricht
42:30
42:20
21
Andrew Smith-Nederhand
Haarlem
43:34
43:23
22
Justus Spronck
Maastricht
44:11
43:44
23
LudoPaul van Mill
Maastricht
44:12
43:49
24
Offermanns
Oirsbeek
44:30
44:00
25
Jeroen Cremers
Cadier en Keer
45:45
45:33
26
Albert Knijnenburg
Venray
47:04
46:51
27
Paul naus
Berg en Terblijt
47:06
46:38
28
Erwin Lups
Venray
47:31
47:17
29
Bart Jansen
Prins Hendrik
48:29
48:05
30
Janez Pungarsek
Maastricht (SLO)
49:07
48:35
31
Remco de roy
Maastricht
49:10
48:45
32
Maurice Duisens
Atletiek Maastricht
49:11
48:54
33
Peter Plasqui
Leuven (BEL)
49:44
49:40
34
Stefan Kersbergen
Maastricht
50:33
50:06
35
Ron Daelemans
Landgraaf
50:39
50:14
36
Joszi Willems
Berg en Terblijt
50:42
50:14
37
Harold Kleijnen
Meerssen
51:30
51:12
38
Pieter Hermans
Born
52:04
51:33
M45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnoud de Graaf
Heeze
34:07
34:06
2
Pierre Weerts
Oirsbeek
34:12
34:10
3
Maurice Hupperichs
Cadier en Keer
34:44
34:43
4
Dasseu
Maastricht
34:49
34:46
5
Lars Linssen
Mopertingen (BEL)
36:44
36:40
6
Mario Theeven
Sittard
37:07
37:04
7
Roger Maas
Maastricht
37:35
37:31
8
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
37:36
37:29
9
Ernest Stassen
Beek
37:40
37:27
10
Pim Martens
Brunssum
38:09
38:08
11
Peter Wijnands
Swift
38:47
38:43
12
Roger van Kan
Maastricht
38:55
38:51
13
Martien Jenneskens
Maastricht
39:59
39:49
14
Ron Henderickx
Maastricht
41:12
41:09
15
Fred Kirpenstein
Brunssum
41:46
41:25
16
Roger Leenhouts
Maastricht
42:06
42:01
17
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
42:19
41:46
18
Joep Veraart
Bemelen
42:20
42:10
19
Marcel van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
42:56
42:49
20
Sunnen
AV Caesar
43:04
42:53
21
John Muijrers
Munstergeleen
43:27
43:09
22
Lambert Dircks
Venray
43:37
43:23
23
Gerard Heemels
Maastricht
44:02
43:44
24
Eddy Ruijter
Sittard
44:09
43:56
25
Tom Richter
Sittard
44:53
44:42
26
Arno Humblet
Maasrunners
45:23
45:07
27
Stijn van Geleuken
Bemelen
46:36
46:30
28
J. Snijckers
Heythuisen
46:50
46:44
29
Ruud van Geloven
Best
48:13
47:52
30
Dirk Lagerweij
Maastricht
48:47
48:22
31
Cees van der Oord
Ulestraten
50:55
50:32
32
Fonzerelli
Berg en Terblijt
51:09
50:36
33
Eric Bloemens
Maastricht
51:42
51:32
34
Philip de Jong
Bemelen
58:06
57:46
M55, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Pustjens
Atletiek Maastricht
34:54
34:51
2
Peter Brouwers
Best
37:50
37:48
3
Frans Dijkman
Generaal Michaelis
38:02
38:01
4
Jack van Dongen
Meerssen
38:53
38:41
5
Bert Pelt
Oirsbeek
39:29
39:11
6
Will van de Wauw
Urmond
42:02
42:00
7
Henk Close
Oirsbeek
43:20
43:02
8
Jan de Groot
Eindhoven
44:01
43:59
9
Wim CJM Claassen
Dutch Runners
44:48
44:36
10
Jos van Rijswick
Nederland
45:27
44:58
11
John Hoogsteder
Valkenburg
45:30
44:59
12
Henk Weerts
Unitas
46:45
46:24
13
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
46:46
46:14
14
Jack Reiss
Berg en Terblijt
47:27
46:54
15
Rob Langeveld
Gulpen
47:37
47:37
16
Peter Hofland
Maastricht
47:47
47:26
17
Rob Olthof
Prins Hendrik
47:48
47:24
18
Guido Martens
Maasrunners
47:55
47:40
19
Peter Reinders
Ransdaal
47:56
47:26
20
Gerard Haans
Prins Hendrik
48:29
48:04
21
Huub Jacobs
Bemelen
48:49
48:13
22
Harrie Stupers
Prins Hendrik
48:50
48:26
23
Willem Dassen
Maastricht
49:10
48:59
24
Guillaume Heemels
Ulestraten
49:12
48:56
25
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
49:20
48:48
26
Huub Frijns
Maastricht
49:49
49:35
27
Anis Ririhena
Bemmel
51:43
51:34
28
Martin Custers
Maastricht
51:53
51:20
29
Aloys Klus
Brunssum
52:43
52:43
30
Gied Rienstra
Maasrunners
53:04
52:49
31
Gijs Jansen
Maastricht
53:27
53:00
32
Peter Bedijn
Enkhuizen
53:33
53:07
33
Wim Burgers
Cadier en Keer
54:15
53:51
34
Henk Knippenburg
Rosmalen
57:42
57:18
35
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:06
1:01:46
36
NICO VAN kAN
Cadier en Keer
1:04:08
1:03:59
VSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
31:38
31:37
2
Venetia Berk
Geleen
34:21
34:19
3
Esther Albers
Oss
36:56
36:55
4
Liedewij Steijlen
Wijlre
38:43
38:41
5
Daisy Wolfs
Eijsden
39:28
39:21
6
Eefje van Vliet
Nijmegen
42:19
42:10
7
Manon Wintraecken
Cadier en Keer
42:22
42:15
8
Lisette Antheunisse -
Dinteloord
42:28
42:19
9
Eva Hupperichs
Cadier en Keer
44:03
43:55
10
Aukje Pelt
Oirsbeek
44:34
44:17
11
Natasja Beckers Wolfs
Maastricht
44:47
44:39
12
Mijke mallekoote
Eindhoven
44:59
44:46
13
Lisanne Klekamp
Bemelen
47:02
47:02
14
Peggy Smeets
Maastricht
47:09
47:01
15
Karen Zegers
Bunde
47:18
47:07
16
Sarah Smits
Sibbe
47:29
46:54
17
Dian Gerards
Hulsberg
47:31
47:03
18
Lotte Greven
Selfkant- Wehr (GER)
47:33
47:05
19
Anouk Machielsen
Sittard
47:51
47:25
20
Imke Munnix
Nijmegen
47:52
47:33
21
Aafke van Montfoort
Maastricht
47:52
47:34
22
Ans Houben
Elsloo Lb
47:55
47:29
23
Ivy Merken-Weusten
Bemelen
48:05
47:57
24
Kimberly Cox
Wijlre
48:55
48:28
25
Guusje de Krom
Maastricht
49:03
48:44
26
Peggy Muijrers
Maastricht
49:10
48:46
27
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
49:13
48:58
28
Brigitte Baenen
Margraten
49:17
48:55
29
Inger Gulikers
Atletiek Maastricht
49:41
49:07
30
Elisabeth Plasqui
Leuven (BEL)
49:43
49:40
31
Marjolein Schils
Elsloo Lb
49:47
49:23
32
Caro Heuts
Maastricht
49:49
49:25
33
Diana Berdún Mingo
Maastricht
49:50
49:23
34
Lily-Anne Bruijnzeels
Maastricht
49:54
49:45
35
Maddy Salden
Elsloo Lb
50:18
49:54
36
Nicole Willems
Maastricht
50:45
50:19
37
Tessa Geelen
Maastricht
51:42
51:42
38
Wendy Paul
Landgraaf
51:52
51:47
39
Wendy Jorissen
Maastricht
51:58
51:55
40
Sylvia Jochems
Maastricht
52:01
51:41
41
Roos Otter
Bunde
52:09
52:03
42
Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
52:15
51:42
43
Evelien van Hout
Venray
52:17
52:04
44
Nadja Vissers
Nijmegen
52:55
52:45
45
Marisol Becerra
Maastricht
53:53
53:18
46
Yentl Sijstermans
Bemelen
54:41
54:24
47
Tessa Urlings
Maastricht
1:02:06
1:01:46
V35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daisy Vrijens
Smeermaas (BEL)
36:04
36:04
2
Monique Jaspars
Maasrunners
39:29
39:25
3
Hanneke van Veghel
Maastricht
40:50
40:45
4
Inge van Loo
Cadier en Keer
42:43
42:27
5
Jolanda Duchateau
Maastricht
43:29
43:15
6
Noor Smith-Nederhand
Haarlem
43:34
43:23
7
Ilse van Etten
's-Gravenhage
44:15
44:06
8
Edith Keulen-Pirson
Cadier en Keer
44:26
44:18
9
Daphne Jeuken
Venray
44:48
44:35
10
Anita Ubachs
Cadier en Keer
45:14
45:09
11
Gitte van den Hove
Nuth
46:43
46:38
12
Brigitte Extra
Hulsberg
46:47
46:41
13
Tanja Ramakers
Meerssen
46:54
46:30
14
Kirsten Gennotte - Pet
Maastricht
47:21
47:12
15
Esther Seyen
Venray
47:24
47:10
16
Irma Swevels de Vries
Eindhoven
48:45
48:23
17
Marion Drüsedau
Maastricht
49:03
48:44
18
Dragica Pungarsek
Maastricht (SLO)
49:07
48:35
19
Manja Reijnders
Maastricht
49:34
49:04
20
Natascha Lymandt
Kerkrade
49:53
49:39
21
Marielle Schillings
Spaubeek
49:55
49:33
22
Yvonne Mornout
Marvel
49:56
49:48
23
Pauline van Hoorn
Maastricht
50:06
49:38
24
Anouk Schevers
Maastricht
50:45
50:13
25
Arjanne Volleberg
Helmond
50:45
50:19
26
Mona Schoffelen
Margraten
50:46
50:31
27
Majke van Dael
Stramproy
51:10
50:47
28
Anja Linskens
Dutch Runners
51:13
51:01
29
Francien Mertens
Brunssum
51:33
51:33
30
Tamara Kruijsheer
Koedijk
51:38
51:16
31
Tjessica van Kessel
Venray
51:43
51:29
32
Nancy Jansen
Venray
51:53
51:41
33
Tanja Hermans
Born
52:04
51:33
34
Leonie Vroegop
Maastricht
52:06
51:43
35
Rita Boswinkel
Venray
52:42
52:28
36
Silvy Starren
Cadier en Keer
52:55
52:23
37
Nancy Kelchtermans
MOL (BEL)
53:11
53:00
38
Judith Huyveneers
Maastricht
53:27
53:01
39
Judith Timmermans
Bemelen
53:37
53:16
40
Yvonne Schutgens
Maasmechelen (BEL)
53:53
53:18
41
Nadjezda Minten-Lucass
Valkenburg Lb
55:09
54:45
42
Vivi Wintjens
Cadier & Keer
55:41
55:10
43
Astrid Brouwers
Bemelen
57:04
56:35
44
Aimee van Loo
Atletiek Maastricht
57:22
56:50
45
Bianca Vissers
Hulsberg
57:45
57:18
46
Nancy Walstock
Cadier en Keer
58:29
57:59
47
Sjoera Dikkers
Haarlem
1:00:41
1:00:12
48
Sonja Resnik
Achilles-Top
1:03:59
1:03:53
V45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
38:41
38:40
2
Monique Spoor
Helmond
39:19
39:17
3
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
41:11
41:09
4
Chantalle Heerings
Atletiek Maastricht
43:43
43:34
5
Yvonne Stallinga
Wijnandsrade
43:51
43:37
6
Nicole Cordewener
Itteren
45:56
45:32
7
Anita Botterweck
Bemelen
46:09
45:57
8
C Heemels Camandra
Maastricht
46:26
46:08
9
Ria MH Mingels
Maasrunners
46:35
46:31
10
Nicole Schröder
Schin op Geul
46:45
46:30
11
Lydia Dodemont
Voeren (BEL)
47:25
47:20
12
Sjoukje Janssen
Venray
48:51
48:39
13
Mieke van den Boorn
Wassenaar
49:36
49:11
14
Alice Rinkens
Maastricht
49:45
49:29
15
Claudia Goumans
Valkenburg a/d Geul
49:48
49:33
16
Marjan Schmitz
Swift
49:56
49:41
17
Margot Veraarts
Bemelen
50:20
50:09
18
AMJG Paulussen
Maasrunners
50:39
50:35
19
Nathalie Vermeulen
Ulestraten
50:55
50:33
20
Carolina Bovy
Maastricht
51:17
50:54
21
Jolanda Piters
Maasrunners
51:21
51:16
22
Wanda van Hilst
Venray
51:50
51:36
23
Jolanda Thehu
Maastricht
52:06
51:43
24
Anke van Ansenwoude
Woerden
54:38
54:18
25
Ivonne van Hooren
Helmond
54:49
54:27
26
Godelieve van Ansenwou
Bemelen
56:27
56:06
27
Hildegard Steenbrink
AV Nijkerk
56:39
56:10
28
Nanine Paes
Atletiek Maastricht
57:22
56:49
29
Karen Hofland
Maastricht
57:24
57:04
30
Lon Driessen
Venray
58:16
58:03
V55, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Korstjens
Cadier en Keer
43:42
43:29
2
Mariëtte Vlassak
Generaal Michaelis
44:11
44:09
3
Helma Pluijmen
Hoensbroek
46:20
45:50
4
Matti Franssen
Maastricht
49:30
49:08
5
Annemie Jacobs
Nederland
49:44
49:15
6
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
50:37
50:19
7
Molly DeCostr
Maastricht
51:13
50:52
8
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
51:50
51:38
9
Corrie van den Boorn
Valkenburg Lb
52:52
52:39
10
M.Hermans
Maastricht
53:21
53:11
11
Wil Simons
Roermond
53:27
53:00
12
Josien Bonnemayer
Maasrunners
53:41
53:36
13
Mariet Direcks
Cadier en Keer
54:15
53:51
14
Wilma Latour
Nuenen
55:55
55:32
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Nieuwkerk
THOR
53:23
53:22
2
Luc van Es
Beek Lb
54:00
53:59
3
Koen Huizinga
Unitas
58:00
57:59
4
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
1:00:38
1:00:36
5
Jörgen Franssen
Gulpen
1:01:37
1:01:36
6
Rodjer van de Merwe
Buchten
1:01:41
1:01:39
7
Bart Mennink
Susteren
1:02:09
1:02:07
8
Jork Muyres
Rotterdam
1:02:25
1:02:23
9
Gerben van Hameren
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:28
1:02:26
10
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1:02:30
1:02:24
11
Niels Helgers
Einighausen
1:03:14
1:03:11
12
Pieter klem
Flakkee
1:03:50
1:03:46
13
Romain Vleugels
Maastricht
1:07:24
1:07:21
14
Bart Maes
Maastricht
1:07:50
1:07:42
15
Joris Nieste
Maastricht
1:08:19
1:08:12
16
Bjorn Vandenholt
Gutschoven (BEL)
1:08:36
1:08:30
17
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1:09:44
1:09:38
18
Rick Bekkers
Elsloo Lb
1:10:09
1:10:00
19
Philippe Hoogsteder
Maastricht
1:10:21
1:10:14
20
John Simpson
Maastricht
1:10:40
1:10:23
21
Erik Wintjens
Bunde
1:11:19
1:11:02
22
Bart Pepels
Caesar
1:11:38
1:11:36
23
Rob Jacobs
Valkenburg Lb
1:12:08
1:11:46
24
Peter Koreman
Utrecht
1:12:36
1:12:11
25
Lennard Vandewall
Ell
1:12:53
1:12:49
26
Martijn Vrancken
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:13:01
1:12:45
27
Jan Thivissen
Moenchengladbach (GE
1:13:39
1:13:32
28
Vincent Heuts
St. Geertruid
1:13:43
1:13:00
29
Daan Harterink
Rosmalen
1:13:43
1:13:36
30
Boris Spauwen
Maastricht
1:14:33
1:14:14
31
Wouter de Clercq
Zulte (BEL)
1:15:05
1:14:40
32
Bart Houben
Bemelen
1:15:09
1:14:28
33
Geert Dirks
Beverst (BEL)
1:15:57
1:15:29
34
Michel Jacobs
Berg en Terblijt
1:16:22
1:15:51
35
Bram de groot
Eindhoven
1:16:31
1:16:13
36
Rob van den Hof
Schin op Geul
1:16:45
1:16:37
37
Martijn Segers
Born
1:16:51
1:16:23
38
Stefan Seelen
Oss
1:17:21
1:16:55
39
Maurice Merken
Bemelen
1:17:41
1:17:01
40
Kevin Andrien
Hulsberg
1:17:44
1:17:03
41
Sander Koemans
Utrecht
1:17:58
1:17:47
42
Ricardo Cappelletti
Maastricht
1:18:07
1:18:07
43
Robin Delahaije
Sittard
1:18:31
1:18:01
44
Wim Van den Hof
Maastricht
1:18:32
1:18:23
45
Max Kok
Maastricht
1:20:58
1:20:16
46
Luuk Beetstra
Cadier en Keer
1:21:17
1:21:08
47
Luc Bemelmans
Margraten
1:22:03
1:22:00
48
Michel Sluijsmans
Berg en Terblijt
1:22:03
1:22:01
49
Johan de Ridder
Middenbeemster
1:22:44
1:22:26
50
Tim Stein
Maastricht
1:23:03
1:22:38
51
Jasper Rietrae
Beuningen Gld
1:23:55
1:23:32
52
Danny Beer
Landgraaf
1:24:22
1:23:42
53
Frank Schols
Schimmert
1:24:27
1:23:55
54
Hans Pot
Houten
1:24:38
1:24:38
55
Ivo Schils
Elsloo Lb
1:25:06
1:24:22
56
Jordi Habets
Maastricht
1:25:55
1:25:46
57
Jeroen Simons
Echt
1:26:19
1:25:53
58
Lucio Profeta
Maastricht
1:26:28
1:26:17
59
Ronny van den Boogard
Maastricht
1:27:00
1:26:49
60
Roel maessen
Urmond
1:27:10
1:26:26
61
Rob Pot
Amsterdam
1:28:29
1:28:11
62
Verheezen Rolf
Heerlen
1:28:29
1:28:18
63
Vincent van Buul
Maastricht
1:28:50
1:28:28
64
Killian Kaanen
Cadier en Keer
1:29:59
1:29:18
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
55:04
55:03
2
Roger Heiligers
Beek
57:51
57:50
3
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
58:52
58:50
4
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
58:53
58:50
5
Roy Ploum
STB
1:00:03
1:00:01
6
Bernard Heshof
THOR
1:00:24
1:00:22
7
Erik Houben
Weert
1:02:46
1:02:41
8
Roberto Ena
Dilsen (BEL)
1:04:13
1:04:10
9
Andy Jehae
Maastricht
1:04:19
1:04:15
10
Dirk Isaac
Aachen (GER)
1:04:21
1:04:15
11
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
1:04:48
1:04:45
12
Dennis Keyner
Dutch Runners
1:05:03
1:05:00
13
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
1:05:38
1:05:34
14
Roger Rassin
Lanaken (BEL)
1:05:43
1:05:39
15
Michael Laarhoven
Neerharen (BEL)
1:05:45
1:05:41
16
Erwin Deckers
Hees-Bilzen (BEL)
1:06:05
1:06:05
17
Rinse van Etten
's-Gravenhage
1:06:26
1:06:24
18
Gaston Huijnen
Berg en Terblijt
1:06:39
1:06:36
19
Dennis Lymandt
STB
1:07:09
1:07:06
20
Thorwald Veneberg
Amersfoort
1:07:16
1:07:11
21
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:31
1:07:28
22
Mario Delamboy
Margraten
1:07:47
1:07:40
23
Eric Hendrikckx
Mol (BEL)
1:08:37
1:08:16
24
Bert Rietrae
Amstenrade
1:09:04
1:08:43
25
Davy van de Cloot
Hallaar (BEL)
1:09:31
1:09:21
26
Steef Dijkman
Eindhoven
1:09:46
1:09:27
27
Guido Penders
Bemelen
1:10:03
1:09:54
28
Richard Voorter
Born
1:10:30
1:10:26
29
Frank ter Huurne
Amsterdam
1:10:38
1:10:33
30
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
1:12:06
1:12:02
31
Richard Dirix
Maastricht
1:12:07
1:11:37
32
Ron Lammers
Brunssum
1:12:31
1:12:20
33
Patrick Paulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:53
1:12:33
34
Didier Petit
Ulestraten
1:13:39
1:13:20
35
Jurgen Keulen
Cadier en Keer
1:14:19
1:14:12
36
Davy Janssen
Stein Lb
1:16:10
1:16:06
37
Natalino de Leo
Neerbeek
1:16:21
1:16:06
38
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:16:25
1:15:53
39
Marco Duckers
nb
1:16:49
1:16:39
40
Wence Wijnhoven
Venray
1:17:07
1:16:54
41
Bart Winkel
Belgie (BEL)
1:17:09
1:16:53
42
Bas Halmans
Valkenburg Lb
1:18:13
1:17:37
43
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
1:18:41
1:18:12
44
Cas van der Avoort
Waalre
1:19:37
1:19:14
45
David Leidelmeijer
De Grenslaupers
1:19:37
1:19:15
46
Frank Peeters
Heerlen
1:19:49
1:19:27
47
Ron Steffanie
AV Heythuysen
1:19:55
1:19:16
48
Roger Berends
Beek
1:20:29
1:20:13
49
Willem Coolen
Kruiningen
1:20:58
1:20:45
50
Martijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
1:22:52
1:22:14
51
Ramon Hensels
Geleen
1:23:04
1:22:47
52
Michiel Bose
Tilburg
1:23:07
1:22:27
53
Edwin de Reus
Veluwe
1:23:37
1:23:17
54
Edwin Frijns
Maastricht
1:24:09
1:23:46
55
Jeroen Baltussen
Maasrunners
1:24:16
1:23:52
56
Theo van Puijvelde
Unitas
1:24:27
1:23:53
57
Roger Ensinck
Maastricht
1:24:57
1:24:57
58
Nico Vanderstraeten
Maastricht
1:25:00
1:24:20
59
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
1:25:12
1:24:26
60
Jeroen Recourt
Haarlem
1:25:48
1:25:16
61
Peter Speetjens
Opgrimbie (BEL)
1:25:56
1:25:46
62
Jacques Timmermans
Meerssen
1:26:13
1:25:50
63
Ramond Meulenbeek
Geleen
1:28:28
1:27:51
64
Stefan Zegers
Maastricht
1:28:34
1:27:58
65
Charles Vandermeulen
Nijmegen
1:28:40
1:27:53
66
Jesper Hansen
Urmond
1:29:33
1:29:01
67
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
1:30:19
1:29:33
68
Andries Gilde
Maastricht
1:32:29
1:32:10
69
Richard Gillebaard
Purmerend
1:34:28
1:33:57
70
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
1:34:33
1:33:55
71
Sead Cilic
Eindhoven
1:35:35
1:34:48
72
W. Schouten
Maartensdijk
1:39:10
1:38:43
73
Piet Meeuwissen
Lisse
1:41:29
1:41:10
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Caesar
59:54
59:52
2
Fons de Bie
Sittard
1:00:12
1:00:11
3
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
1:01:50
1:01:45
4
Bart Claessens
Caesar
1:02:13
1:02:11
5
Jack Beijnsberger
AV Heythuysen
1:05:13
1:05:08
6
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:05:16
1:05:13
7
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
1:05:33
1:05:26
8
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:56
1:05:47
9
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:06:04
1:05:58
10
Hans Martens
Caesar
1:06:23
1:06:16
11
Beri Cremer
Geleen
1:06:32
1:06:30
12
Martin Haster
Maasrunners
1:06:39
1:06:34
13
Serge Caelers
De Grenslaupers
1:07:33
1:07:26
14
Christophe Verweij
Valkenburg Lb
1:08:01
1:07:56
15
Dino Turco
Atletiek Maastricht
1:08:17
1:08:00
16
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:08:48
1:08:42
17
Egid Neutelings
Meerssen
1:09:03
1:08:56
18
Tonny Herben
Maastricht
1:09:46
1:09:42
19
Gerard van Rijn
Phanos
1:10:18
1:10:14
20
Hendrik Spijker
Unitas
1:10:31
1:10:23
21
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
1:10:32
1:10:25
22
John van Eys
Nuth
1:10:35
1:10:24
23
Frank Schattorie
Nederland
1:10:44
1:10:34
24
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
1:11:24
1:11:20
25
Marc Heusschen
Maasrunners
1:11:33
1:11:10
26
Michael van Dam
Valkenburg Lb
1:11:34
1:11:23
27
Jean Keulen
Hulsberg
1:11:55
1:11:42
28
Guido Claessens
Margraten
1:12:04
1:11:58
29
Guus Laeven
AV Heythuysen
1:12:05
1:11:27
30
Thomas Stachowiak
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:12:10
1:12:04
31
John Parren
Born
1:12:17
1:12:12
32
Hein Vuncken
Elsloo
1:12:47
1:12:18
33
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:14:02
1:13:51
34
Hans Griens
Maastricht
1:14:03
1:13:54
35
Nico Weijts
Heerlen
1:14:38
1:14:11
36
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
1:14:40
1:14:17
37
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
1:14:54
1:14:40
38
Marc Sour
Valkenburg Lb
1:15:01
1:14:25
39
William Driessen
Venray
1:15:04
1:14:51
40
Peter Geurts
Unitas
1:15:20
1:15:18
41
Jacques Vanhouttem
Dutch Runners
1:15:29
1:15:27
42
Huub Mudde
Maastricht
1:15:33
1:15:27
43
Gerard Otten
Bunde
1:15:39
1:15:14
44
Theo Goessens
HoHarunners
1:15:47
1:15:33
45
Erwin Kerstges
Geleen
1:15:50
1:15:39
46
Peter Slangen
Schin op Geul
1:16:04
1:15:43
47
René Vroemen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:28
1:16:10
48
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg
1:16:38
1:16:04
49
Jef Habets
Maastricht
1:16:41
1:16:17
50
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken (BEL)
1:16:47
1:16:35
51
Vestjens Jo
AV Heythuysen
1:16:58
1:16:19
52
Rob Jongen
Eijsden
1:17:01
1:16:29
53
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:17:14
1:16:47
54
Jos Eerens
Maastricht
1:17:23
1:17:00
55
Guido Blom
Valkenburg Lb
1:17:35
1:17:27
56
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:17:43
1:17:38
57
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
1:17:45
1:17:34
58
Chris Dubois
Atletiek Maastricht
1:17:48
1:17:20
59
Robert Diederen
The Ultimate Sport E
1:17:58
1:17:32
60
Benny Peeters
Lanaken (BEL)
1:18:10
1:17:54
61
Hub van Oppen
Stein Lb
1:18:10
1:18:04
62
Jos Keulstra
TION
1:18:11
1:18:03
63
Hub Wijnands
STB
1:18:12
1:18:07
64
Guido Kempen
Bunde
1:18:17
1:18:01
65
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
1:18:20
1:17:58
66
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
1:18:25
1:18:19
67
Wouter Kriens
TCM
1:18:26
1:18:12
68
Wim Gerards
Maastricht
1:18:31
1:18:12
69
Werner Corvers
Maasrunners
1:18:41
1:18:17
70
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:19:09
1:19:03
71
Angelo Cara
Dalem
1:19:11
1:19:04
72
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
1:19:13
1:19:06
73
Ton Linssen
Voerendaal
1:19:21
1:19:00
74
Gert-Jan Niessen
Schimmert
1:20:09
1:19:41
75
Janco Spiekhout
Eindhoven
1:20:21
1:20:00
76
Toine Weijers
Ron Clarke
1:20:33
1:20:02
77
Roger Lemmens
Meerssen
1:20:34
1:20:10
78
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:20:42
1:20:19
79
Andre Wijnhoven
Venray
1:20:51
1:20:38
80
George van Hooff
Simpelveld
1:20:52
1:20:31
81
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
1:20:53
1:20:46
82
Steven de Boer
Maastricht
1:21:04
1:20:54
83
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:21:09
1:20:31
84
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
1:21:30
1:20:57
85
Frank Hanssen
Maastricht
1:21:30
1:20:54
86
Wim Hacking
Caesar
1:21:31
1:21:07
87
Raymond Bergmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:06
1:21:49
88
Maurice van Kan
Meerssen
1:22:09
1:22:01
89
Bart Bakker
Gangelt (GER)
1:22:53
1:22:40
90
Ad Notten
Bunde
1:23:01
1:22:20
91
Nick Hegt
Geulle
1:23:08
1:22:38
92
Ron Roozen
Peer (BEL)
1:23:11
1:22:49
93
Jan Smeets
Valkenburg Lb
1:23:15
1:23:06
94
Tom Dormans
Bemelen
1:23:20
1:22:51
95
Hans Beer
Eben Emael (BEL)
1:23:27
1:22:50
96
Paul Habets
Caesar
1:23:34
1:23:19
97
Leon. Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:23:42
1:23:12
98
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
1:23:46
1:23:25
99
Noel Jaminon
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:47
1:23:02
100
Henk Janssen
De Grenslaupers
1:23:49
1:23:28
101
Matthi Rietrae
Beuningen Gld
1:23:55
1:23:33
102
Jos Simons
Geldrop
1:24:29
1:24:09
103
Jan Kees Parie
Wolfheze
1:24:46
1:24:26
104
Arjan Parie
Capelle aan den IJss
1:24:46
1:24:25
105
Theo Lamers
Horst
1:24:59
1:24:15
106
Dick Nagelhout
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:25
1:25:00
107
Peter Rietjens
Weert
1:25:51
1:25:14
108
Andre vd Boorn
Eijsden
1:26:08
1:25:26
109
Mark Rutten
Venray
1:26:11
1:25:58
110
Luc Claessens
Newark (USA)
1:26:18
1:25:51
111
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
1:26:30
1:26:23
112
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
1:26:30
1:26:04
113
Lou Cremers
Sittard
1:26:33
1:26:00
114
Mathijs van Gaal
Venray
1:26:49
1:26:36
115
Bas Meijens
Bemelen
1:27:01
1:26:29
116
Pfl Trum
Oss
1:27:07
1:27:02
117
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
1:27:39
1:27:06
118
Roger Hendriks
Epen
1:28:02
1:27:52
119
John Caubergh
Lanaken (BEL)
1:28:06
1:27:35
120
Jean Schoonbrood
Bunde
1:28:55
1:28:31
121
Marcus Domisse
Nederland
1:29:31
1:28:56
122
Pascal Starremans
Roermond
1:30:27
1:29:52
123
Emiel Steinbusch
Margraten
1:30:27
1:29:52
124
Wil Limpens
Schimmert
1:31:45
1:31:12
125
Luc Linders
Munstergeleen
1:32:09
1:31:25
126
Julian Christiansen
Koblenz (GER)
1:32:32
1:31:45
127
John Abrahams
Oost-Maarland
1:32:42
1:32:13
128
Jan Seuren
Melderslo
1:32:56
1:32:13
129
Andries Klip
Cadier en Keer
1:33:29
1:32:42
130
Marcel Moermans
Maasrunners
1:33:48
1:33:14
131
Patrick Wasserman
Nuth
1:34:06
1:33:49
132
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
1:34:13
1:33:43
133
Joris Boeren
Heemstede
1:34:28
1:34:08
134
Dick Manoch
Valkenburg Lb
1:35:41
1:35:04
135
Wim Welleweerd
Westbroek
1:39:22
1:38:56
136
Tim Schokker
Maastricht
1:41:06
1:40:33
137
B Linkens
Maastricht
1:41:39
1:41:19
138
Klaas Rodenburg
Eindhoven
1:44:26
1:43:46
139
Theo Fokkema
AV Heythuysen
1:48:27
1:47:47
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Meys
Dutch Runners
1:03:23
1:03:21
2
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:03:35
1:03:32
3
Rene Broens
Echt
1:04:40
1:04:37
4
Jan Portegijs
Eindhoven
1:06:18
1:06:06
5
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:07:32
1:07:30
6
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:11:13
1:11:08
7
Piet Portegijs
Bemelen
1:11:48
1:11:36
8
Ger Bessems
's-Gravenvoeren (BEL
1:12:41
1:12:06
9
Willem Freriks
Dutch Runners
1:13:43
1:13:31
10
Frans Wassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:14:04
1:13:47
11
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
1:15:13
1:15:06
12
Math Maes
Meerssen
1:15:33
1:15:23
13
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:15:42
1:15:08
14
Theo Wessels
STB
1:16:56
1:16:50
15
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
1:17:11
1:17:01
16
Jos Hamers
Urmond
1:17:59
1:17:50
17
Paul Baeten
Maastricht
1:18:00
1:17:39
18
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:18:40
1:18:24
19
Ad van der Heijden
avVN
1:18:54
1:18:50
20
Noel Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:19:30
1:19:15
21
Jan Heusgens
Gulpen
1:20:34
1:20:30
22
Jan Staal
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:43
1:21:26
23
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
1:22:04
1:21:53
24
Smits
Maastricht
1:24:10
1:23:42
25
Cor Pattiwael
Maastricht
1:24:28
1:24:12
26
Jo Widdershoven
Born
1:24:31
1:24:13
27
Peter van den Bergh
Born
1:24:31
1:24:14
28
Ber Dols
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:34
1:24:07
29
Ger Nefkens
Vierlingsbeek
1:24:36
1:24:23
30
Jacques Peters
Maastricht
1:24:50
1:24:17
31
Henny Weijsen
Gulpen
1:25:18
1:25:04
32
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
1:25:25
1:25:05
33
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:13
1:25:30
34
Torben Mulder
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:26:31
1:25:58
35
Henk Roede
Nederland
1:27:04
1:26:49
36
Leon Dirix
Maastricht
1:28:12
1:27:53
37
Nico Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:21
1:27:56
38
Wim Gloudemans
Maastricht
1:28:30
1:27:54
39
Hay Collin
Lottum
1:28:30
1:27:46
40
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:28:37
1:28:10
41
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
1:29:27
1:29:17
42
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
1:29:41
1:29:07
43
Henny Herps
Eijsden
1:30:18
1:29:41
44
Piet Goossens
Eindhoven
1:32:38
1:32:22
45
John Jennekens
Maastricht
1:33:10
1:32:29
46
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
1:33:52
1:33:16
47
Paul Ram
Maastricht
1:34:28
1:33:54
48
Frans Rutten
Maastricht
1:36:06
1:35:29
49
Vincent Steenbrink
Bemelen
1:39:15
1:39:05
50
Jack Tieleman
Maastricht
1:44:24
1:43:39
51
Wim van Tongeren
Nuenen
1:49:35
1:49:01
52
Gé de Louw
Fortuna '67
2:00:18
1:59:51
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renée Vranken
Caesar
1:04:39
1:04:37
2
Kristin Jonvik
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:19
1:13:15
3
Suzanne Koopmans
Maastricht
1:13:42
1:13:33
4
Nicky Weijsen
Gulpen
1:15:02
1:14:48
5
Nathalie Vaessen
Margraten
1:15:28
1:15:20
6
Danielle Weijsen
Gulpen
1:17:48
1:17:35
7
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
1:17:51
1:17:42
8
Melitta Krasznai
Valkenburg
1:18:55
1:18:37
9
Jonne van der Zwet
Maastricht
1:19:20
1:19:09
10
Jindra Bakker
's Gravenmoer
1:19:39
1:19:14
11
Dominique Huveneers
Gulpen
1:19:53
1:19:40
12
Hanneke Hall
Maastricht
1:21:37
1:21:19
13
Aniek Rooderkerken
Maastricht
1:21:58
1:21:47
14
Danny Quadvlieg
Gulpen
1:25:17
1:25:03
15
Carin Meijs
Maastricht
1:29:10
1:28:48
16
Amkreutz Rachel
Heerlen
1:31:10
1:30:59
17
Claire Schoren
Maastricht
1:32:48
1:32:40
18
Kim Golsteijn
Maasbracht
1:39:50
1:39:19
19
Claire Janssen
Maastricht
1:39:58
1:39:19
20
Cindy Halman
Eindhoven
1:41:14
1:40:40
21
Marcella Pinckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:44:24
1:43:39
22
Merle Rodenburg
Eindhoven
1:44:26
1:43:46
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Heylen
Hallaar (BEL)
1:09:31
1:09:21
2
Paula Kersten
Heerlen
1:11:53
1:11:41
3
Manon Pepels
Maastricht
1:15:37
1:15:28
4
Ingrid Capozzi-Haksteg
Atletiek Maastricht
1:17:01
1:16:35
5
Marieke Derikx
Nederland
1:18:10
1:17:47
6
Manon Breuer
AV Heythuysen
1:20:04
1:19:25
7
Inge Jochem
Maastricht
1:20:59
1:20:33
8
Tanja Dokter
Bingelrade
1:23:16
1:23:12
9
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
1:23:17
1:23:07
10
Lisbeth Evers
Hulsberg
1:23:54
1:23:17
11
Renée van Vlijmen
Peer (BEL)
1:24:45
1:24:23
12
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
1:26:13
1:26:02
13
Diana Petit
Ulestraten
1:28:10
1:27:52
14
Petra Alards
Melderslo
1:28:30
1:28:15
15
Monique Boots
Weert
1:29:05
1:28:53
16
Carolien Schoenmakers
AV Ceasar
1:30:13
1:29:59
17
Anneke Rietveld
Eindhoven
1:30:41
1:29:58
18
Belinda Biesmans-Cromb
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:04
1:31:19
19
Kleijnen
Maastricht
1:32:56
1:32:28
20
Mieke Frenken
Oirsbeek
1:32:58
1:32:20
21
Hanneke van Harten
Best
1:33:29
1:33:26
22
Karin Sormani
Dutch Runners
1:35:41
1:35:10
23
Anke Trafas
Oirsbeek
1:36:29
1:35:52
24
Priska Israel
Dutch Runners
1:37:04
1:36:29
25
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:39:21
1:39:07
26
Joyce Weisbeek
Stein Lb
1:39:57
1:39:18
27
Nancy Janssen
Stein Lb
1:39:57
1:39:18
28
Nicol van der Sanden
Venray
1:40:39
1:40:24
29
Maud Quaedvlieg
Maastricht
1:42:36
1:42:01
30
Jennifer Schoop
Eindhoven
1:49:27
1:48:58
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brigit Landewe
TION
1:05:13
1:05:12
2
Trijntje Vollink
Maastricht
1:14:10
1:13:39
3
Femke Kriens
Bemelen
1:14:58
1:14:54
4
Nicole Spaargaren
Unitas
1:18:20
1:18:16
5
Clemie Duchateau
Maastricht
1:18:33
1:18:05
6
Thea van Welt
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:19:29
1:19:14
7
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:19:39
1:19:33
8
Monique van der Aa
Den Dungen
1:20:05
1:20:05
9
Kazuko Yamanaka
Maastricht
1:23:59
1:23:34
10
Jessy Austen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:58
1:24:30
11
Melanie Schrader
Korchenbroich (GER)
1:25:31
1:25:00
12
Marielle Valckx
Caesar
1:26:17
1:26:02
13
Resi Claessens
LOGO
1:26:18
1:25:51
14
Francis Ermens
Leunen
1:27:20
1:27:08
15
Els van de Sande
Roermond
1:28:20
1:27:50
16
Karin Lamers
Horst
1:28:30
1:28:15
17
Renee van der AA
Valkenburg aan de Ge
1:28:34
1:28:00
18
Joyce Rikkelman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:41
1:29:58
19
Sophie Janssen-van Laa
HoHarunners
1:31:16
1:31:00
20
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
1:33:52
1:33:17
21
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken (BEL)
1:34:20
1:33:48
22
Wilma Lenoir
Limbricht
1:36:42
1:36:38
23
Jozien Lebens
Maastricht
1:41:48
1:41:35
24
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
1:44:21
1:43:52
25
Yvonne Dircks
Venray
1:46:48
1:46:34
26
Lammy Fokkema
AV Heythuysen
1:48:28
1:47:48
27
Ellen Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:52:55
1:52:26
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heather Macduh
Eindhoven
1:19:40
1:18:58
2
Gertie Thielens
Simpelveld
1:21:18
1:21:09
3
Mieke van Spanje
Heerlen
1:23:44
1:23:22
4
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:27:20
1:27:08
5
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:34
1:28:25
6
Riny Cuypers
Horn
1:48:14
1:47:44
7
Jane Salomon
Weert
1:51:19
1:50:35
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2013 19:39